Маршрут 50 лет Октября - Лименда
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2012 км; Время пути: 24:54
8 л./100 км * 2012 км ≈ 161 л.
50 руб./л. * 161 л. = 8050 руб.
|
50 лет Октября | ||
50 лет Октября - Казачий (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Казачий | 2 км | 0:01 |
Казачий - Красный Сулин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красный Сулин | 2 км | 0:02 |
Красный Сулин - Сулин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сулин | 5 км | 0:04 |
Сулин - Пролетарка (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пролетарка | 16 км | 0:15 |
Пролетарка - Молодёжный (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Молодёжный | 35 км | 0:28 |
Молодёжный - Холодный Плёс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Холодный Плёс | 38 км | 0:29 |
Холодный Плёс - Каменск-Шахтинский (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 62 км | 0:46 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Юбилейный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юбилейный | 63 км | 0:47 |
Юбилейный - Лесной (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесной | 67 км | 0:51 |
Лесной - Глубокий (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Глубокий | 88 км | 1:05 |
Глубокий - Васильевка (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Васильевка | 112 км | 1:22 |
Васильевка - Тарасовский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тарасовский | 112 км | 1:22 |
Тарасовский - Миллерово (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Миллерово | 134 км | 1:39 |
Миллерово - Новоспасовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоспасовка | 135 км | 1:41 |
Новоспасовка - Ивановка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивановка | 145 км | 1:47 |
Ивановка - Грай-Воронец (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Грай-Воронец | 168 км | 2:02 |
Грай-Воронец - Нагибин (48 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Нагибин | 217 км | 2:35 |
Нагибин - Дядин (29 км; 0:16) | Ростовская область - Воронежская область | ||
|
Дядин | 245 км | 2:51 |
Дядин - Богучар (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богучар | 256 км | 2:57 |
Богучар - Филоново (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Филоново | 269 км | 3:05 |
Филоново - Верхний Мамон (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Верхний Мамон | 286 км | 3:15 |
Верхний Мамон - Павловск (39 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Павловск | 325 км | 3:41 |
Павловск - Елизаветовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Елизаветовка | 327 км | 3:42 |
Елизаветовка - Рогачёвка (130 км; 1:43) | |||
|
Рогачёвка | 457 км | 5:26 |
Рогачёвка - Александровка (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Александровка | 478 км | 5:38 |
Александровка - Воронеж (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Воронеж | 482 км | 5:40 |
Воронеж - Богданово (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Богданово | 518 км | 6:03 |
Богданово - Комсомольский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 523 км | 6:07 |
Комсомольский - Петровское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петровское | 528 км | 6:09 |
Петровское - Конь-Колодезь (14 км; 0:09) | Воронежская область - Липецкая область | ||
|
Конь-Колодезь | 541 км | 6:19 |
Конь-Колодезь - Введенка (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Введенка | 563 км | 6:31 |
Введенка - Уткино (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Уткино | 574 км | 6:36 |
Уткино - Задонск (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Задонск | 577 км | 6:38 |
Задонск - Болховское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болховское | 584 км | 6:42 |
Болховское - Большие Извалы (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Большие Извалы | 601 км | 6:53 |
Большие Извалы - Екатериновка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатериновка | 604 км | 6:55 |
Екатериновка - Аргамач-Пальна (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Аргамач-Пальна | 621 км | 7:04 |
Аргамач-Пальна - Лобаново (56 км; 0:33) | Липецкая область - Тульская область | ||
|
Лобаново | 677 км | 7:37 |
Лобаново - Ефремов (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ефремов | 683 км | 7:41 |
Ефремов - Большие Плоты (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Большие Плоты | 706 км | 7:58 |
Большие Плоты - Кузовка (41 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Кузовка | 747 км | 8:25 |
Кузовка - Богородицк (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Богородицк | 759 км | 8:34 |
Богородицк - Западный мкр (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Западный мкр | 762 км | 8:37 |
Западный мкр - Ильинка (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ильинка | 781 км | 8:50 |
Ильинка - Александровка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Александровка | 793 км | 8:58 |
Александровка - Кукуй (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кукуй | 802 км | 9:05 |
Кукуй - Арсеньево (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Арсеньево | 806 км | 9:08 |
Арсеньево - Рассвет (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Рассвет | 824 км | 9:20 |
Рассвет - Клин (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Клин | 833 км | 9:26 |
Клин - Васильевский (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Васильевский | 843 км | 9:34 |
Васильевский - Чусово (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чусово | 855 км | 9:43 |
Чусово - Барабаново (16 км; 0:12) | Тульская область - Московская область | ||
|
Барабаново | 871 км | 9:56 |
Барабаново - Руднёво (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Руднёво | 874 км | 9:58 |
Руднёво - Корыстово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Корыстово | 881 км | 10:03 |
Корыстово - Тарасково (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тарасково | 886 км | 10:06 |
Тарасково - Лесопарк (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесопарк | 892 км | 10:10 |
Лесопарк - Ступино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступино | 893 км | 10:11 |
Ступино - Ситне-Щелканово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ситне-Щелканово | 905 км | 10:17 |
Ситне-Щелканово - Киясово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Киясово | 913 км | 10:21 |
Киясово - Михнево (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Михнево | 922 км | 10:27 |
Михнево - Сидорово (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сидорово | 924 км | 10:27 |
Сидорово - Вельяминово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вельяминово | 930 км | 10:31 |
Вельяминово - Вельяминово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вельяминово | 931 км | 10:32 |
Вельяминово - Шебанцево (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шебанцево | 944 км | 10:43 |
Шебанцево - Рылеево (20 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Рылеево | 965 км | 11:18 |
Рылеево - Починки (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Починки | 967 км | 11:21 |
Починки - Ганусово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ганусово | 968 км | 11:22 |
Ганусово - Толмачёво (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Толмачёво | 975 км | 11:31 |
Толмачёво - Слободино (4 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Слободино | 979 км | 11:37 |
Слободино - Лубнинка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лубнинка | 980 км | 11:39 |
Лубнинка - Бояркино (11 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Бояркино | 991 км | 11:54 |
Бояркино - Петровское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Петровское | 991 км | 11:54 |
Петровское - Машиностроитель (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Машиностроитель | 994 км | 11:59 |
Машиностроитель - Фенино (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Фенино | 1007 км | 12:11 |
Фенино - Обухово (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Обухово | 1011 км | 12:16 |
Обухово - Всеволодово (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Всеволодово | 1024 км | 12:30 |
Всеволодово - Степаново (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степаново | 1026 км | 12:33 |
Степаново - Елизаветино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Елизаветино | 1028 км | 12:35 |
Елизаветино - Электросталь (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Электросталь | 1031 км | 12:39 |
Электросталь - Большие Дворы (15 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Большие Дворы | 1046 км | 12:58 |
Большие Дворы - Молодино (29 км; 0:27) | Московская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Молодино | 1075 км | 13:26 |
Молодино - Репихово (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Репихово | 1078 км | 13:30 |
Репихово - Старое Перепечино (7 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Старое Перепечино | 1085 км | 13:40 |
Старое Перепечино - Старые Омутищи (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старые Омутищи | 1091 км | 13:47 |
Старые Омутищи - Старое Аннино (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Старое Аннино | 1099 км | 13:56 |
Старое Аннино - Кибирево (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кибирево | 1103 км | 14:01 |
Кибирево - Владимир (49 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Владимир | 1152 км | 14:49 |
Владимир - Суворотское (28 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Суворотское | 1179 км | 15:17 |
Суворотское - Борисовское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисовское | 1186 км | 15:20 |
Борисовское - Павловское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Павловское | 1190 км | 15:23 |
Павловское - Суздаль (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Суздаль | 1201 км | 15:29 |
Суздаль - Красногвардейский (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Красногвардейский | 1214 км | 15:36 |
Красногвардейский - Лопатницы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лопатницы | 1216 км | 15:37 |
Лопатницы - Торчино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Торчино | 1219 км | 15:39 |
Торчино - Синяя Осока (21 км; 0:11) | Владимирская область - Ивановская область | ||
|
Синяя Осока | 1241 км | 15:50 |
Синяя Осока - Жуково (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Жуково | 1272 км | 16:11 |
Жуково - Коляново (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коляново | 1275 км | 16:13 |
Коляново - Иваново (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Иваново | 1276 км | 16:14 |
Иваново - Куликово (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Куликово | 1293 км | 16:28 |
Куликово - Родники (33 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Родники | 1326 км | 16:53 |
Родники - Вичуга (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Вичуга | 1341 км | 17:05 |
Вичуга - Тезино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тезино | 1342 км | 17:05 |
Тезино - Старая Вичуга (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старая Вичуга | 1352 км | 17:12 |
Старая Вичуга - Кинешма (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кинешма | 1372 км | 17:26 |
Кинешма - Заволжск (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Заволжск | 1387 км | 17:38 |
Заволжск - Комарово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Комарово | 1391 км | 17:41 |
Комарово - Козловка (39 км; 0:25) | Ивановская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Козловка | 1429 км | 18:06 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 1434 км | 18:09 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 1450 км | 18:19 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 1468 км | 18:29 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 1479 км | 18:35 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 1489 км | 18:41 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 1509 км | 18:52 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 1513 км | 18:55 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 1517 км | 18:57 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 1526 км | 19:04 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 1538 км | 19:11 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 1539 км | 19:12 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 1542 км | 19:13 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 1544 км | 19:14 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 1545 км | 19:15 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 1546 км | 19:15 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 1548 км | 19:16 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 1550 км | 19:17 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 1552 км | 19:18 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 1553 км | 19:19 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 1554 км | 19:19 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 1555 км | 19:20 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 1556 км | 19:20 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 1557 км | 19:21 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1557 км | 19:21 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1558 км | 19:22 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 1561 км | 19:23 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 1561 км | 19:23 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 1561 км | 19:23 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 1563 км | 19:24 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 1565 км | 19:26 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 1583 км | 19:35 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1593 км | 19:42 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 1594 км | 19:42 |
Ефимово - Суховская (52 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Суховская | 1646 км | 20:22 |
Суховская - Георгиевское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Георгиевское | 1650 км | 20:24 |
Георгиевское - Верхнеспасское (27 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Верхнеспасское | 1677 км | 20:49 |
Верхнеспасское - Боровской (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Боровской | 1690 км | 20:56 |
Боровской - Лесная Роща (50 км; 0:32) | Костромская область - Вологодская область | ||
|
Лесная Роща | 1740 км | 21:29 |
Лесная Роща - Пермас (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пермас | 1752 км | 21:37 |
Пермас - Кожаево (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кожаево | 1770 км | 21:51 |
Кожаево - Байдарово (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Байдарово | 1792 км | 22:07 |
Байдарово - Курилово (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Курилово | 1810 км | 22:20 |
Курилово - Ананино (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ананино | 1838 км | 22:39 |
Ананино - Пеганово (73 км; 0:57) | |||
|
Пеганово | 1912 км | 23:37 |
Пеганово - Великий Устюг (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Великий Устюг | 1934 км | 23:51 |
Великий Устюг - Валга (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Валга | 1935 км | 23:52 |
Валга - Красавино (25 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Красавино | 1960 км | 24:10 |
Красавино - Приводино (17 км; 0:12) | Вологодская область - Архангельская область | ||
|
Приводино | 1976 км | 24:22 |
Приводино - Курцево (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Курцево | 1986 км | 24:30 |
Курцево - Куимиха (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Куимиха | 1989 км | 24:33 |
Куимиха - Котлас (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Котлас | 2002 км | 24:42 |
Котлас - Лименда (9 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Лименда | 2012 км | 24:54 |