Маршрут 44-й квартал - Иволгинск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3857 км; Время пути: 38:33
8 л./100 км * 3857 км ≈ 309 л.
50 руб./л. * 309 л. = 15450 руб.
|
44-й квартал | ||
44-й квартал - Берёзовский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 0 км | 0:00 |
Берёзовский - 44-й квартал (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
44-й квартал | 0 км | 0:00 |
44-й квартал - Новоберёзовский (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новоберёзовский | 7 км | 0:06 |
Новоберёзовский - Берёзовский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 8 км | 0:07 |
Берёзовский - Екатеринбург (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 22 км | 0:16 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Исток | 25 км | 0:18 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 30 км | 0:21 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 33 км | 0:23 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 34 км | 0:24 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 42 км | 0:29 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 46 км | 0:33 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 55 км | 0:38 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 56 км | 0:39 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 79 км | 0:51 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 92 км | 0:58 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 96 км | 1:01 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 97 км | 1:01 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 98 км | 1:02 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 126 км | 1:19 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 137 км | 1:25 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 145 км | 1:30 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 160 км | 1:38 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 180 км | 1:49 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 194 км | 1:57 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 211 км | 2:06 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 227 км | 2:15 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 268 км | 2:38 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 274 км | 2:41 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 293 км | 2:52 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 301 км | 2:57 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 306 км | 3:02 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 310 км | 3:05 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 318 км | 3:10 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 322 км | 3:15 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 340 км | 3:31 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 354 км | 3:43 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 357 км | 3:46 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 365 км | 3:51 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 379 км | 3:59 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 386 км | 4:03 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 401 км | 4:11 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 405 км | 4:15 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 418 км | 4:21 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 420 км | 4:23 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 421 км | 4:23 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 430 км | 4:28 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 433 км | 4:30 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 436 км | 4:32 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 452 км | 4:40 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 485 км | 5:04 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 494 км | 5:09 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 521 км | 5:25 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 566 км | 5:52 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 581 км | 6:03 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 598 км | 6:14 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 619 км | 6:28 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 629 км | 6:35 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 631 км | 6:36 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 639 км | 6:41 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 660 км | 6:55 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 680 км | 7:10 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 697 км | 7:22 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 709 км | 7:30 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 754 км | 8:00 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 805 км | 8:34 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 849 км | 9:05 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 862 км | 9:15 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 928 км | 10:01 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 934 км | 10:05 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 937 км | 10:08 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 966 км | 10:36 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 996 км | 10:56 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 999 км | 10:58 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1133 км | 12:13 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1226 км | 13:04 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1256 км | 13:21 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 1370 км | 14:23 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1438 км | 15:00 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 1461 км | 15:13 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1505 км | 15:37 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1533 км | 15:52 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 1563 км | 16:10 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 1571 км | 16:15 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1601 км | 16:32 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 1604 км | 16:34 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 1622 км | 16:47 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 1627 км | 16:50 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 1648 км | 17:04 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 1673 км | 17:18 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 1706 км | 17:36 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 1717 км | 17:42 |
Болотное - Поперечное (48 км; 0:26) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Поперечное | 1765 км | 18:09 |
Поперечное - Опарино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Опарино | 1782 км | 18:18 |
Опарино - Рассвет (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Рассвет | 1799 км | 18:27 |
Рассвет - Октябрьский (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1810 км | 18:35 |
Октябрьский - Топки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Топки | 1813 км | 18:38 |
Топки - Топки (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Топки | 1825 км | 18:46 |
Топки - Ясногорский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 1833 км | 18:51 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мазурово | 1834 км | 18:52 |
Мазурово - Кемерово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кемерово | 1836 км | 18:54 |
Кемерово - Берёзовский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 1870 км | 19:23 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 1872 км | 19:24 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Красный Яр (69 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1941 км | 20:02 |
Красный Яр - Николаевка (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1963 км | 20:13 |
Николаевка - Усманка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усманка | 1974 км | 20:20 |
Усманка - Верх-Чебула (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 1990 км | 20:29 |
Верх-Чебула - Нововосточный (68 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 2058 км | 21:07 |
Нововосточный - Акимо-Анненка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 2078 км | 21:18 |
Акимо-Анненка - Каштан (33 км; 0:17) | Кемеровская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Каштан | 2111 км | 21:36 |
Каштан - Большая Косуль (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 2120 км | 21:41 |
Большая Косуль - Боготол (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боготол | 2126 км | 21:44 |
Боготол - Боготол (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боготол | 2137 км | 21:50 |
Боготол - Критово (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Критово | 2164 км | 22:05 |
Критово - Красная Речка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 2165 км | 22:06 |
Красная Речка - Белый Яр (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 2183 км | 22:16 |
Белый Яр - Ачинск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ачинск | 2189 км | 22:19 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2204 км | 22:31 |
Малиновка - Покровка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Покровка | 2217 км | 22:40 |
Покровка - Тарутино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тарутино | 2220 км | 22:41 |
Тарутино - Козулька (39 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Козулька | 2260 км | 23:04 |
Козулька - Памяти 13 Борцов (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 2321 км | 23:37 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Емельяново (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Емельяново | 2340 км | 23:49 |
Емельяново - Творогово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Творогово | 2353 км | 23:56 |
Творогово - Сухая Балка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 2362 км | 24:01 |
Сухая Балка - Старцево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 2368 км | 24:04 |
Старцево - Кубеково (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кубеково | 2376 км | 24:09 |
Кубеково - Красноярск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноярск | 2378 км | 24:10 |
Красноярск - Вознесенка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 2394 км | 24:18 |
Вознесенка - Тертеж (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Тертеж | 2431 км | 24:39 |
Тертеж - Балай (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Балай | 2445 км | 24:47 |
Балай - Ольгино (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ольгино | 2469 км | 25:01 |
Ольгино - Новопятницкое (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 2480 км | 25:08 |
Новопятницкое - Рыбное (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Рыбное | 2500 км | 25:19 |
Рыбное - Бородино (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бородино | 2528 км | 25:34 |
Бородино - Большие Ключи (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 2543 км | 25:42 |
Большие Ключи - Большая Уря (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 2565 км | 25:54 |
Большая Уря - Канск (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Канск | 2585 км | 26:07 |
Канск - Карапсель (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Карапсель | 2607 км | 26:22 |
Карапсель - Иланский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Иланский | 2620 км | 26:29 |
Иланский - Степаново (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Степаново | 2633 км | 26:37 |
Степаново - Сулемка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 2639 км | 26:40 |
Сулемка - Верхний Ингаш (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 2642 км | 26:42 |
Верхний Ингаш - Нижний Ингаш (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 2647 км | 26:45 |
Нижний Ингаш - Тины (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тины | 2672 км | 26:59 |
Тины - Половино-Черемхово (54 км; 0:29) | Красноярский край - Иркутская область | ||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 2726 км | 27:29 |
Половино-Черемхово - Бирюса (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бирюса | 2746 км | 27:39 |
Бирюса - Березовка (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Березовка | 2764 км | 27:49 |
Березовка - Разгон (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Разгон | 2795 км | 28:06 |
Разгон - Старый Алзамай (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 2814 км | 28:16 |
Старый Алзамай - Алзамай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алзамай | 2821 км | 28:20 |
Алзамай - Первомайский (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайский | 2832 км | 28:26 |
Первомайский - Замзор (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Замзор | 2841 км | 28:31 |
Замзор - Камышет (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Камышет | 2863 км | 28:44 |
Камышет - Куряты (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Куряты | 2899 км | 29:04 |
Куряты - Нижнеудинск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижнеудинск | 2905 км | 29:07 |
Нижнеудинск - Вознесенский (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 2913 км | 29:12 |
Вознесенский - Худоеланское (42 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Худоеланское | 2955 км | 29:35 |
Худоеланское - Вершина (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вершина | 2970 км | 29:43 |
Вершина - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 2973 км | 29:45 |
Шеберта - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 2975 км | 29:46 |
Шеберта - Будагово (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Будагово | 2993 км | 29:56 |
Будагово - Булюшкина (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Булюшкина | 3011 км | 30:06 |
Булюшкина - Тулун (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тулун | 3020 км | 30:11 |
Тулун - Азей (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Азей | 3040 км | 30:23 |
Азей - Шерагул (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерагул | 3052 км | 30:30 |
Шерагул - Тулюшка (17 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 3068 км | 30:39 |
Тулюшка - Тулюшка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 3071 км | 30:40 |
Тулюшка - Куйтун (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Куйтун | 3093 км | 30:52 |
Куйтун - Кимильтей (42 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кимильтей | 3135 км | 31:15 |
Кимильтей - Перевоз (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перевоз | 3141 км | 31:19 |
Перевоз - Мордино (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мордино | 3155 км | 31:27 |
Мордино - Ухтуй (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ухтуй | 3158 км | 31:29 |
Ухтуй - Зима (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зима | 3161 км | 31:31 |
Зима - Тыреть 2-я (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тыреть 2-я | 3189 км | 31:46 |
Тыреть 2-я - Залари (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залари | 3210 км | 31:57 |
Залари - Кутулик (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кутулик | 3242 км | 32:15 |
Кутулик - Забитуй (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Забитуй | 3253 км | 32:21 |
Забитуй - Малиновка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малиновка | 3260 км | 32:25 |
Малиновка - Жмурова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Жмурова | 3272 км | 32:31 |
Жмурова - Худорожкина (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Худорожкина | 3300 км | 32:47 |
Худорожкина - Михайловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Михайловка | 3305 км | 32:50 |
Михайловка - Кочерикова (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кочерикова | 3314 км | 32:55 |
Кочерикова - Средний (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Средний | 3321 км | 32:59 |
Средний - Мальта (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мальта | 3329 км | 33:04 |
Мальта - Усолье-Сибирское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усолье-Сибирское | 3333 км | 33:06 |
Усолье-Сибирское - Тельма (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тельма | 3349 км | 33:19 |
Тельма - Тельма (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тельма | 3353 км | 33:26 |
Тельма - Железнодорожный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Железнодорожный | 3354 км | 33:26 |
Железнодорожный - Ангарск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ангарск | 3369 км | 33:37 |
Ангарск - Малая Еланка (28 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Малая Еланка | 3398 км | 34:01 |
Малая Еланка - Чистые Ключи (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Чистые Ключи | 3426 км | 34:20 |
Чистые Ключи - Ангасолка (60 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Ангасолка | 3486 км | 34:54 |
Ангасолка - Култук (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Култук | 3490 км | 34:56 |
Култук - 4-й участок (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
4-й участок | 3494 км | 34:59 |
4-й участок - Слюдянка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 3496 км | 35:00 |
Слюдянка - Талая падь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Талая падь | 3497 км | 35:01 |
Талая падь - Шаманка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шаманка | 3498 км | 35:02 |
Шаманка - Слюдянка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 3499 км | 35:03 |
Слюдянка - Остров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Остров | 3500 км | 35:04 |
Остров - Сухой Ручей (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухой Ручей | 3506 км | 35:08 |
Сухой Ручей - Утулик (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Утулик | 3533 км | 35:23 |
Утулик - Байкальск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Байкальск | 3539 км | 35:26 |
Байкальск - Солзан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Солзан | 3546 км | 35:30 |
Солзан - Мурино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мурино | 3558 км | 35:37 |
Мурино - Танхой (54 км; 0:32) | Иркутская область - Республика Бурятия | ||
|
Танхой | 3613 км | 36:10 |
Танхой - Переёмная (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Переёмная | 3623 км | 36:16 |
Переёмная - Мишиха (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мишиха | 3649 км | 36:31 |
Мишиха - Клюевка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Клюевка | 3662 км | 36:38 |
Клюевка - Бабушкин (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бабушкин | 3669 км | 36:42 |
Бабушкин - Боярский (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Боярский | 3691 км | 36:54 |
Боярский - Посольская (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Посольская | 3715 км | 37:08 |
Посольская - Горный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горный | 3720 км | 37:10 |
Горный - Каменск (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Каменск | 3732 км | 37:17 |
Каменск - Тимлюй (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тимлюй | 3735 км | 37:19 |
Тимлюй - Береговая (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Береговая | 3744 км | 37:24 |
Береговая - Нюки (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нюки | 3745 км | 37:24 |
Нюки - Селенгинск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Селенгинск | 3752 км | 37:28 |
Селенгинск - Брянск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Брянск | 3753 км | 37:29 |
Брянск - Тресково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тресково | 3756 км | 37:30 |
Тресково - Мостовка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мостовка | 3767 км | 37:36 |
Мостовка - Таловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таловка | 3771 км | 37:38 |
Таловка - Таловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Таловка | 3777 км | 37:42 |
Таловка - Ильинка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ильинка | 3786 км | 37:48 |
Ильинка - Татаурово (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Татаурово | 3797 км | 37:54 |
Татаурово - Старое Татаурово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старое Татаурово | 3803 км | 37:57 |
Старое Татаурово - Еловка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Еловка | 3807 км | 37:59 |
Еловка - Улан-Удэ (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 3813 км | 38:04 |
Улан-Удэ - Ошурково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ошурково | 3819 км | 38:08 |
Ошурково - Сотниково (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сотниково | 3829 км | 38:14 |
Сотниково - Улан-Удэ (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 3834 км | 38:17 |
Улан-Удэ - Сужа (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сужа | 3843 км | 38:22 |
Сужа - Нижняя Иволга (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижняя Иволга | 3846 км | 38:24 |
Нижняя Иволга - Иволгинск (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Иволгинск | 3858 км | 38:33 |