Маршрут 44-й квартал - Залісся
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3247 км; Время пути: 36:00
8 л./100 км * 3247 км ≈ 260 л.
50 руб./л. * 260 л. = 13000 руб.
|
44-й квартал | ||
44-й квартал - Берёзовский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 0 км | 0:00 |
Берёзовский - 44-й квартал (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
44-й квартал | 0 км | 0:00 |
44-й квартал - Ягодный (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ягодный | 10 км | 0:08 |
Ягодный - Екатеринбург (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 14 км | 0:11 |
Екатеринбург - Верхняя Пышма (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхняя Пышма | 15 км | 0:11 |
Верхняя Пышма - Шувакиш (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шувакиш | 22 км | 0:16 |
Шувакиш - Екатеринбург (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 28 км | 0:20 |
Екатеринбург - Решёты (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Решёты | 43 км | 0:30 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 43 км | 0:30 |
Старые Решёты - Новоалексеевское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 49 км | 0:33 |
Новоалексеевское - Ревда (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ревда | 60 км | 0:39 |
Ревда - Первомайское (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Первомайское | 88 км | 0:55 |
Первомайское - Бисерть (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Бисерть | 120 км | 1:12 |
Бисерть - Талица (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Талица | 138 км | 1:22 |
Талица - Тюш (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тюш | 166 км | 1:38 |
Тюш - Ачит (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ачит | 195 км | 1:53 |
Ачит - Шахарово (44 км; 0:23) | Свердловская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Шахарово | 239 км | 2:17 |
Шахарово - Голдыревский (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 276 км | 2:38 |
Голдыревский - Кунгур (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кунгур | 285 км | 2:42 |
Кунгур - Неволино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Неволино | 290 км | 2:45 |
Неволино - Шадейка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шадейка | 302 км | 2:53 |
Шадейка - Ергач (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ергач | 310 км | 2:59 |
Ергач - Кукуштан (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 332 км | 3:12 |
Кукуштан - Янычи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Янычи | 338 км | 3:15 |
Янычи - Бершеть (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бершеть | 345 км | 3:20 |
Бершеть - Звёздный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Звёздный | 347 км | 3:21 |
Звёздный - Кояново (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кояново | 352 км | 3:24 |
Кояново - Нестюково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нестюково | 364 км | 3:30 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ферма | 366 км | 3:31 |
Ферма - Фролы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фролы | 368 км | 3:33 |
Фролы - Пермь (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пермь | 376 км | 3:38 |
Пермь - Кондратово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кондратово | 385 км | 3:44 |
Кондратово - Мысы (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мысы | 403 км | 3:56 |
Мысы - Пермь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пермь | 403 км | 3:56 |
Пермь - Краснокамск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 405 км | 3:58 |
Краснокамск - Конец-Бор (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 417 км | 4:11 |
Конец-Бор - Усть-Сыны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 423 км | 4:15 |
Усть-Сыны - Шерья (26 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Шерья | 450 км | 4:31 |
Шерья - Ерши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерши | 460 км | 4:36 |
Ерши - Сергино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сергино | 462 км | 4:37 |
Сергино - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 472 км | 4:43 |
Савино - Карагай (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Карагай | 483 км | 4:50 |
Карагай - Екатерининское (62 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Екатерининское | 544 км | 5:23 |
Екатерининское - Ичетовкины (74 км; 0:40) | Пермский край - Кировская область | ||
|
Ичетовкины | 619 км | 6:04 |
Ичетовкины - Лупья (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Лупья | 654 км | 6:24 |
Лупья - Рякино (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рякино | 667 км | 6:31 |
Рякино - Красноглинье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 674 км | 6:34 |
Красноглинье - Лусники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лусники | 674 км | 6:34 |
Лусники - Ежово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ежово | 684 км | 6:40 |
Ежово - Омутнинск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 691 км | 6:44 |
Омутнинск - Омутнинский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 706 км | 6:52 |
Омутнинский - Чёрная Холуница (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 729 км | 7:05 |
Чёрная Холуница - Шитово (51 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Шитово | 779 км | 7:34 |
Шитово - Федосята (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Федосята | 783 км | 7:37 |
Федосята - Белая Холуница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 785 км | 7:39 |
Белая Холуница - Никоны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никоны | 792 км | 7:45 |
Никоны - Повышево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Повышево | 794 км | 7:46 |
Повышево - Кинчино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кинчино | 796 км | 7:47 |
Кинчино - Слободка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Слободка | 805 км | 7:53 |
Слободка - Ильинское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ильинское | 812 км | 7:59 |
Ильинское - Малые Касьяны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 814 км | 8:00 |
Малые Касьяны - Яговкино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яговкино | 819 км | 8:04 |
Яговкино - Салтыки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Салтыки | 821 км | 8:05 |
Салтыки - Опорное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 825 км | 8:08 |
Опорное - Слободской (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободской | 828 км | 8:10 |
Слободской - Нижние Кропачи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 831 км | 8:13 |
Нижние Кропачи - Стулово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стулово | 832 км | 8:14 |
Стулово - Вахруши (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вахруши | 839 км | 8:20 |
Вахруши - Рубежница (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рубежница | 841 км | 8:22 |
Рубежница - Большие Логуновы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 843 км | 8:25 |
Большие Логуновы - Осинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Осинцы | 844 км | 8:26 |
Осинцы - Луза (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луза | 847 км | 8:28 |
Луза - Зониха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 848 км | 8:29 |
Зониха - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 851 км | 8:31 |
Пантелеевы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 853 км | 8:32 |
Шихово - Трушковы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трушковы | 853 км | 8:33 |
Трушковы - Кисели (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кисели | 857 км | 8:35 |
Кисели - Заборье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заборье | 858 км | 8:35 |
Заборье - Кассины (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 859 км | 8:36 |
Кассины - Подгорёна (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 861 км | 8:37 |
Подгорёна - Киров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Киров | 864 км | 8:39 |
Киров - Гнусино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 867 км | 8:40 |
Гнусино - Искра (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Искра | 873 км | 8:44 |
Искра - Медяны (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Медяны | 889 км | 8:54 |
Медяны - Цепели (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Цепели | 899 км | 9:00 |
Цепели - Кузнецы (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 911 км | 9:09 |
Кузнецы - Высоково (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Высоково | 935 км | 9:26 |
Высоково - Юрьево (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Юрьево | 953 км | 9:36 |
Юрьево - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 960 км | 9:41 |
Кардаковы - Ленинская Искра (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 968 км | 9:46 |
Ленинская Искра - Котельнич (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Котельнич | 973 км | 9:51 |
Котельнич - Александровское (27 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Александровское | 1000 км | 10:07 |
Александровское - Шмелево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1009 км | 10:13 |
Шмелево - Юма (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Юма | 1023 км | 10:20 |
Юма - Свеча (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Свеча | 1029 км | 10:24 |
Свеча - Ленинское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ленинское | 1051 км | 10:36 |
Ленинское - Якшанга (73 км; 0:40) | Кировская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Якшанга | 1124 км | 11:16 |
Якшанга - Зебляки (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1135 км | 11:22 |
Зебляки - Вочерово (64 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Вочерово | 1198 км | 11:58 |
Вочерово - Мантурово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1203 км | 12:01 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ефимово | 1213 км | 12:07 |
Ефимово - Карьково (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Карьково | 1225 км | 12:14 |
Карьково - Угоры (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Угоры | 1242 км | 12:23 |
Угоры - Ступино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступино | 1243 км | 12:23 |
Ступино - Аносово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Аносово | 1245 км | 12:25 |
Аносово - Зашильское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 1247 км | 12:25 |
Зашильское - Хлябишино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 1247 км | 12:26 |
Хлябишино - Федоровское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1249 км | 12:27 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1250 км | 12:27 |
Федоровское - Бакшеево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 1251 км | 12:28 |
Бакшеево - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 1252 км | 12:28 |
Никулино - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 1253 км | 12:29 |
Аманово - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 1254 км | 12:29 |
Высоково - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 1255 км | 12:30 |
Ивановское - Савино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 1256 км | 12:30 |
Савино - Мелешево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мелешево | 1256 км | 12:30 |
Мелешево - Шемятино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 1258 км | 12:31 |
Шемятино - Гребенец (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гребенец | 1260 км | 12:33 |
Гребенец - Патрушево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Патрушево | 1263 км | 12:34 |
Патрушево - Горка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 1263 км | 12:34 |
Горка - Рагозино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рагозино | 1265 км | 12:35 |
Рагозино - Унжа (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Унжа | 1267 км | 12:36 |
Унжа - Ремез (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ремез | 1269 км | 12:38 |
Ремез - Першнево (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 1281 км | 12:44 |
Першнево - Макарьев (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Макарьев | 1285 км | 12:46 |
Макарьев - Заречье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 1293 км | 12:53 |
Заречье - Якимово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Якимово | 1297 км | 12:55 |
Якимово - Середники (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Середники | 1317 км | 13:08 |
Середники - Кадый (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 1326 км | 13:14 |
Кадый - Вёшка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вёшка | 1338 км | 13:21 |
Вёшка - Дымница (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 1355 км | 13:31 |
Дымница - Клеванцово (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 1371 км | 13:39 |
Клеванцово - Козловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Козловка | 1377 км | 13:42 |
Козловка - Островское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островское | 1383 км | 13:46 |
Островское - Парфеньево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 1383 км | 13:46 |
Парфеньево - Гуляевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 1386 км | 13:48 |
Гуляевка - Сорож (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Сорож | 1405 км | 13:59 |
Сорож - Доманово (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Доманово | 1416 км | 14:05 |
Доманово - Судиславль (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Судиславль | 1417 км | 14:05 |
Судиславль - Западный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Западный | 1420 км | 14:08 |
Западный - Игнатьево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 1422 км | 14:10 |
Игнатьево - Лукино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 1424 км | 14:10 |
Лукино - Болотово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Болотово | 1425 км | 14:11 |
Болотово - Корба (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корба | 1429 км | 14:14 |
Корба - Грудки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грудки | 1430 км | 14:15 |
Грудки - Ратилово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ратилово | 1435 км | 14:18 |
Ратилово - Левино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Левино | 1436 км | 14:18 |
Левино - Меза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Меза | 1438 км | 14:19 |
Меза - Калинки (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калинки | 1445 км | 14:23 |
Калинки - Филипцево (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Филипцево | 1450 км | 14:26 |
Филипцево - Кирово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кирово | 1453 км | 14:28 |
Кирово - Таранино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таранино | 1458 км | 14:30 |
Таранино - Харино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 1459 км | 14:30 |
Харино - Сендега (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сендега | 1461 км | 14:32 |
Сендега - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 1462 км | 14:32 |
Губачево - Фанерник (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Фанерник | 1462 км | 14:32 |
Фанерник - Кострома (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кострома | 1463 км | 14:33 |
Кострома - Дербино (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Дербино | 1481 км | 14:49 |
Дербино - Будихино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Будихино | 1483 км | 14:50 |
Будихино - Зарубино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 1485 км | 14:52 |
Зарубино - Василево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Василево | 1487 км | 14:53 |
Василево - Левашово (12 км; 0:07) | Костромская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Левашово | 1499 км | 15:00 |
Левашово - Туношна (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Туношна | 1527 км | 15:18 |
Туношна - Ярославль (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ярославль | 1536 км | 15:25 |
Ярославль - Шопша (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Шопша | 1567 км | 15:45 |
Шопша - Ступкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступкино | 1568 км | 15:45 |
Ступкино - Семибратово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Семибратово | 1581 км | 15:53 |
Семибратово - Ростов (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ростов | 1590 км | 15:59 |
Ростов - Петровское (29 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Петровское | 1619 км | 16:20 |
Петровское - Троицкая Слобода (40 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Троицкая Слобода | 1659 км | 16:46 |
Троицкая Слобода - Переславль-Залесский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 1660 км | 16:47 |
Переславль-Залесский - Приозерный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Приозерный | 1661 км | 16:47 |
Приозерный - Борисоглебская Слобода (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Борисоглебская Слобода | 1661 км | 16:47 |
Борисоглебская Слобода - Переславль-Залесский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 1662 км | 16:49 |
Переславль-Залесский - Чкаловский микрорайон (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чкаловский микрорайон | 1665 км | 16:53 |
Чкаловский микрорайон - Глебовское (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Глебовское | 1675 км | 17:01 |
Глебовское - Новое (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новое | 1682 км | 17:06 |
Новое - НИИРП (44 км; 0:26) | Ярославская область - Московская область | ||
|
НИИРП | 1726 км | 17:33 |
НИИРП - Лешково (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Лешково | 1742 км | 17:43 |
Лешково - Голыгино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Голыгино | 1746 км | 17:45 |
Голыгино - Лесной (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лесной | 1759 км | 17:52 |
Лесной - Правдинский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Правдинский | 1763 км | 17:54 |
Правдинский - Пушкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пушкино | 1765 км | 17:55 |
Пушкино - Ивантеевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ивантеевка | 1773 км | 18:01 |
Ивантеевка - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 1775 км | 18:02 |
Любимовка - Королёв (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Королёв | 1776 км | 18:03 |
Королёв - Мытищи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мытищи | 1782 км | 18:07 |
Мытищи - Москва (8 км; 0:05) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1791 км | 18:13 |
Москва - Долгопрудный (8 км; 0:05) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Долгопрудный | 1799 км | 18:19 |
Долгопрудный - Химки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Химки | 1803 км | 18:21 |
Химки - Москва (5 км; 0:03) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1808 км | 18:24 |
Москва - Путилково (1 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Путилково | 1809 км | 18:25 |
Путилково - Красногорск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красногорск | 1813 км | 18:27 |
Красногорск - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1815 км | 18:28 |
Москва - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Ромашково | 1825 км | 18:35 |
Ромашково - Одинцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Одинцово | 1831 км | 18:38 |
Одинцово - Дубки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубки | 1837 км | 18:42 |
Дубки - Лесной Городок (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 1839 км | 18:43 |
Лесной Городок - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 1839 км | 18:43 |
ВНИИССОК - Юдино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Юдино | 1840 км | 18:44 |
Юдино - Трубачеевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 1841 км | 18:45 |
Трубачеевка - Зайцево (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зайцево | 1844 км | 18:48 |
Зайцево - Ликино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ликино | 1845 км | 18:49 |
Ликино - Краснознаменск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 1850 км | 18:52 |
Краснознаменск - Сидоровское (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 1854 км | 18:58 |
Сидоровское - Голицыно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голицыно | 1855 км | 18:58 |
Голицыно - Кубинка (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Кубинка | 1870 км | 19:09 |
Кубинка - Шелковка (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шелковка | 1895 км | 19:29 |
Шелковка - Шаликово (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шаликово | 1904 км | 19:38 |
Шаликово - Колычёво (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Колычёво | 1921 км | 19:51 |
Колычёво - Цуканово (24 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Цуканово | 1945 км | 20:11 |
Цуканово - Хващевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хващевка | 1951 км | 20:15 |
Хващевка - Мальцево (23 км; 0:18) | Московская область - Смоленская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 1974 км | 20:33 |
Мальцево - Царёво-Займище (23 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 1997 км | 20:58 |
Царёво-Займище - Вязьма (39 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Вязьма | 2035 км | 21:24 |
Вязьма - Бородино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бородино | 2036 км | 21:26 |
Бородино - Андрейково (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Андрейково | 2040 км | 21:29 |
Андрейково - Относово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Относово | 2047 км | 21:35 |
Относово - Чёрное (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чёрное | 2057 км | 21:43 |
Чёрное - Зимницы (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зимницы | 2077 км | 21:58 |
Зимницы - Прудки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Прудки | 2090 км | 22:06 |
Прудки - Дурово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дурово | 2098 км | 22:13 |
Дурово - Сафоново (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сафоново | 2106 км | 22:20 |
Сафоново - Вышегор (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вышегор | 2119 км | 22:29 |
Вышегор - Суетово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Суетово | 2128 км | 22:37 |
Суетово - Ярцево (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ярцево | 2138 км | 22:45 |
Ярцево - Мушковичи (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 2154 км | 22:57 |
Мушковичи - Каменка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каменка | 2167 км | 23:06 |
Каменка - Ольша (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ольша | 2204 км | 23:34 |
Ольша - Архиповка (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Архиповка | 2223 км | 23:47 |
Архиповка - Старина (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старина | 2234 км | 23:56 |
Старина - Гусино (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гусино | 2242 км | 24:02 |
Гусино - Лонница (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Лонница | 2261 км | 24:17 |
Лонница - Застенки (9 км; 0:10) | Россия - Беларусь | ||
|
Застенки | 2270 км | 24:27 |
Застенки - Редьки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Редьки | 2278 км | 24:33 |
Редьки - Буда (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Буда | 2286 км | 24:38 |
Буда - Высокое (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высокое | 2300 км | 24:47 |
Высокое - Старь (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Старь | 2318 км | 24:58 |
Старь - Задровье (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Задровье | 2327 км | 25:06 |
Задровье - Замки (56 км; 0:33) | Витебская область - Минская область | ||
|
Замки | 2382 км | 25:39 |
Замки - Худовцы (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Худовцы | 2391 км | 25:44 |
Худовцы - Гапоновичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 2395 км | 25:46 |
Гапоновичи - Лошница (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лошница | 2419 км | 26:04 |
Лошница - Слобода (61 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Слобода | 2480 км | 26:42 |
Слобода - Минск (18 км; 0:11) | Минская область - Минск | ||
|
Минск | 2498 км | 26:53 |
Минск - Заболотье (47 км; 0:29) | Минск - Минская область | ||
|
Заболотье | 2546 км | 27:22 |
Заболотье - Дзержинск (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дзержинск | 2555 км | 27:28 |
Дзержинск - Негорелое (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Негорелое | 2564 км | 27:33 |
Негорелое - Энергетиков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Энергетиков | 2567 км | 27:35 |
Энергетиков - Заямное (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Заямное | 2593 км | 27:50 |
Заямное - Островки (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Островки | 2618 км | 28:04 |
Островки - Барановичи (38 км; 0:22) | Минская область - Брестская область | ||
|
Барановичи | 2656 км | 28:27 |
Барановичи - Новая Мышь (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Мышь | 2662 км | 28:29 |
Новая Мышь - Лесная (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Лесная | 2681 км | 28:41 |
Лесная - Ивацевичи (42 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Ивацевичи | 2723 км | 29:05 |
Ивацевичи - Яглевичи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яглевичи | 2724 км | 29:06 |
Яглевичи - Воля (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воля | 2730 км | 29:09 |
Воля - Соколово (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Соколово | 2751 км | 29:21 |
Соколово - Стригинь (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Стригинь | 2756 км | 29:24 |
Стригинь - Сигневичи (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сигневичи | 2767 км | 29:30 |
Сигневичи - Ревятичи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ревятичи | 2770 км | 29:31 |
Ревятичи - Кобрин (45 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Кобрин | 2814 км | 29:56 |
Кобрин - Черняны (29 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Черняны | 2843 км | 30:19 |
Черняны - Мокраны (21 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Мокраны | 2864 км | 30:36 |
Мокраны - Доманово (6 км; 0:06) | Беларусь - Украина | ||
|
Доманово | 2870 км | 30:42 |
Доманово - Горники (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Горники | 2885 км | 31:01 |
Горники - Старостино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старостино | 2888 км | 31:03 |
Старостино - Проход (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Проход | 2889 км | 31:04 |
Проход - Ратно (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ратно | 2892 км | 31:06 |
Ратно - Выдраница (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Выдраница | 2900 км | 31:11 |
Выдраница - Замшаны (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Замшаны | 2905 км | 31:14 |
Замшаны - Вужиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вужиск | 2910 км | 31:16 |
Вужиск - Буцин (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Буцин | 2922 км | 31:23 |
Буцин - Секунь (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Секунь | 2928 км | 31:26 |
Секунь - Дубовое (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубовое | 2939 км | 31:32 |
Дубовое - Ковель (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ковель | 2941 км | 31:33 |
Ковель - Зелёная (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Зелёная | 2950 км | 31:40 |
Зелёная - Городилец (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городилец | 2950 км | 31:40 |
Городилец - Селец (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Селец | 2959 км | 31:46 |
Селец - Турийск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Турийск | 2962 км | 31:47 |
Турийск - Соловичи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Соловичи | 2968 км | 31:52 |
Соловичи - Кустычи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кустычи | 2970 км | 31:53 |
Кустычи - Мокрец (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мокрец | 2976 км | 31:57 |
Мокрец - Блаженик (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Блаженик | 2979 км | 31:59 |
Блаженик - Верба (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верба | 2986 км | 32:04 |
Верба - Владимир-Волынский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Владимир-Волынский | 2993 км | 32:09 |
Владимир-Волынский - Заречье (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заречье | 2998 км | 32:14 |
Заречье - Новосёлки (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новосёлки | 3002 км | 32:18 |
Новосёлки - Суходолы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Суходолы | 3005 км | 32:20 |
Суходолы - Нововолынск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нововолынск | 3010 км | 32:23 |
Нововолынск - 15-й Микрорайон (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
15-й Микрорайон | 3012 км | 32:25 |
15-й Микрорайон - Осмиловичи (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Осмиловичи | 3021 км | 32:33 |
Осмиловичи - Старая Лешня (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старая Лешня | 3022 км | 32:34 |
Старая Лешня - Литовеж (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Литовеж | 3025 км | 32:36 |
Литовеж - Тудорковичи (7 км; 0:04) | Волынская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Тудорковичи | 3032 км | 32:40 |
Тудорковичи - Хоробров (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Хоробров | 3038 км | 32:45 |
Хоробров - Бояничи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бояничи | 3043 км | 32:48 |
Бояничи - Бережное (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бережное | 3050 км | 32:52 |
Бережное - Борятин (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Борятин | 3051 км | 32:53 |
Борятин - Остров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Остров | 3054 км | 32:55 |
Остров - Червоноград (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Червоноград | 3055 км | 32:56 |
Червоноград - Горняк (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Горняк | 3061 км | 33:02 |
Горняк - Межиречье (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Межиречье | 3065 км | 33:05 |
Межиречье - Силец (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Силец | 3067 км | 33:07 |
Силец - Велыки Мосты (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Велыки Мосты | 3075 км | 33:12 |
Велыки Мосты - Волица (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волица | 3078 км | 33:14 |
Волица - Боянец (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боянец | 3085 км | 33:19 |
Боянец - Сарновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сарновка | 3088 км | 33:21 |
Сарновка - Туринка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Туринка | 3090 км | 33:22 |
Туринка - Руда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Руда | 3091 км | 33:23 |
Руда - Оплитна (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Оплитна | 3095 км | 33:26 |
Оплитна - Жолква (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жолква | 3099 км | 33:28 |
Жолква - Сопошин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сопошин | 3101 км | 33:30 |
Сопошин - Смереков (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Смереков | 3106 км | 33:36 |
Смереков - Перемывки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Перемывки | 3107 км | 33:37 |
Перемывки - Мервичи (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мервичи | 3109 км | 33:40 |
Мервичи - Куликов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Куликов | 3110 км | 33:41 |
Куликов - Малый Дорошев (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малый Дорошев | 3114 км | 33:46 |
Малый Дорошев - Великий Дорошев (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великий Дорошев | 3115 км | 33:47 |
Великий Дорошев - Гряда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гряда | 3116 км | 33:48 |
Гряда - Великие Грибовичи (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великие Грибовичи | 3119 км | 33:53 |
Великие Грибовичи - Львов (2 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Львов | 3121 км | 33:59 |
Львов - Малехов (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малехов | 3123 км | 34:01 |
Малехов - Солонка (15 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Солонка | 3139 км | 34:21 |
Солонка - Ковяри (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ковяри | 3142 км | 34:24 |
Ковяри - Липники (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Липники | 3144 км | 34:26 |
Липники - Деревач (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Деревач | 3149 км | 34:30 |
Деревач - Раковец (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Раковец | 3152 км | 34:31 |
Раковец - Хоросно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хоросно | 3152 км | 34:32 |
Хоросно - Красов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красов | 3155 км | 34:33 |
Красов - Бродки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бродки | 3158 км | 34:35 |
Бродки - Лубяная (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лубяная | 3159 км | 34:35 |
Лубяная - Глуховец (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Глуховец | 3162 км | 34:37 |
Глуховец - Тростянец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тростянец | 3163 км | 34:38 |
Тростянец - Заклад (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заклад | 3165 км | 34:39 |
Заклад - Дроговиж (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дроговиж | 3166 км | 34:40 |
Дроговиж - Николаев (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Николаев | 3168 км | 34:41 |
Николаев - Розвадов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Розвадов | 3169 км | 34:42 |
Розвадов - Верин (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верин | 3173 км | 34:44 |
Верин - Крупское (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крупское | 3176 км | 34:48 |
Крупское - Роздол (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Роздол | 3178 км | 34:50 |
Роздол - Березина (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Березина | 3180 км | 34:51 |
Березина - Демьянка-Надднестрянская (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Демьянка-Надднестрянская | 3183 км | 34:54 |
Демьянка-Надднестрянская - Заречье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заречье | 3185 км | 34:56 |
Заречье - Ивановцы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 3189 км | 35:00 |
Ивановцы - Жыдачив (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 3191 км | 35:02 |
Жыдачив - Загурщина (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Загурщина | 3194 км | 35:04 |
Загурщина - Бережница (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бережница | 3198 км | 35:08 |
Бережница - Журавков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Журавков | 3201 км | 35:11 |
Журавков - Млыниска (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Млыниска | 3203 км | 35:13 |
Млыниска - Смогов (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Смогов | 3204 км | 35:14 |
Смогов - Любша (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Любша | 3207 км | 35:17 |
Любша - Лапшин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лапшин | 3209 км | 35:19 |
Лапшин - Журавно (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Журавно | 3210 км | 35:19 |
Журавно - Лютинка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лютинка | 3216 км | 35:26 |
Лютинка - Монастырец (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Монастырец | 3218 км | 35:28 |
Монастырец - Долгий Войнилов (6 км; 0:06) | Львовская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Долгий Войнилов | 3224 км | 35:34 |
Долгий Войнилов - Неговцы (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Неговцы | 3229 км | 35:39 |
Неговцы - Гуменев (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гуменев | 3231 км | 35:41 |
Гуменев - Копанки (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Копанки | 3235 км | 35:45 |
Копанки - Калуш (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калуш | 3237 км | 35:48 |
Калуш - Высочанка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Высочанка | 3243 км | 35:53 |
Высочанка - Баня (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Баня | 3244 км | 35:54 |
Баня - Калуш (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Калуш | 3245 км | 35:55 |
Калуш - Залісся (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Залісся | 3248 км | 36:00 |