Маршрут 44-й квартал - Заринск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1875 км; Время пути: 20:22
8 л./100 км * 1875 км = 150 л.
50 руб./л. * 150 л. = 7500 руб.
|
44-й квартал | ||
44-й квартал - Берёзовский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 0 км | 0:00 |
Берёзовский - 44-й квартал (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
44-й квартал | 0 км | 0:00 |
44-й квартал - Новоберёзовский (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новоберёзовский | 7 км | 0:06 |
Новоберёзовский - Берёзовский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 8 км | 0:07 |
Берёзовский - Екатеринбург (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 22 км | 0:16 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Исток | 25 км | 0:18 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 30 км | 0:21 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 33 км | 0:23 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 34 км | 0:24 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 42 км | 0:29 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 46 км | 0:33 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 55 км | 0:38 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 56 км | 0:39 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 79 км | 0:51 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 92 км | 0:58 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 96 км | 1:01 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 97 км | 1:01 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 98 км | 1:02 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 126 км | 1:19 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 137 км | 1:25 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 145 км | 1:30 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 160 км | 1:38 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 180 км | 1:49 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 194 км | 1:57 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 211 км | 2:06 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 227 км | 2:15 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 268 км | 2:38 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 274 км | 2:41 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 293 км | 2:52 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 301 км | 2:57 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 306 км | 3:02 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 310 км | 3:05 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 318 км | 3:10 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 322 км | 3:15 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 340 км | 3:31 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 354 км | 3:43 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 357 км | 3:46 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 365 км | 3:51 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 379 км | 3:59 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 386 км | 4:03 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 401 км | 4:11 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 405 км | 4:15 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 418 км | 4:21 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 420 км | 4:23 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 421 км | 4:23 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 430 км | 4:28 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 433 км | 4:30 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 436 км | 4:32 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 452 км | 4:40 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 485 км | 5:04 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 494 км | 5:09 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 521 км | 5:25 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 566 км | 5:52 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 581 км | 6:03 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 598 км | 6:14 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 619 км | 6:28 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 629 км | 6:35 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 631 км | 6:36 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 639 км | 6:41 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 660 км | 6:55 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 680 км | 7:10 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 697 км | 7:22 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 709 км | 7:30 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 754 км | 8:00 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 805 км | 8:34 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 849 км | 9:05 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 862 км | 9:15 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 928 км | 10:01 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 934 км | 10:05 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 937 км | 10:08 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 966 км | 10:36 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 996 км | 10:56 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 999 км | 10:58 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1133 км | 12:13 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1226 км | 13:04 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1256 км | 13:21 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 1370 км | 14:23 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1438 км | 15:00 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 1461 км | 15:13 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1505 км | 15:37 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1533 км | 15:52 |
Белобородово - Прокудское (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Прокудское | 1563 км | 16:12 |
Прокудское - Обь (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Обь | 1571 км | 16:16 |
Обь - Толмачёво (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Толмачёво | 1580 км | 16:23 |
Толмачёво - Новосибирск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новосибирск | 1582 км | 16:24 |
Новосибирск - Краснообск (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Краснообск | 1598 км | 16:36 |
Краснообск - Элитный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Элитный | 1598 км | 16:36 |
Элитный - Новосибирск (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новосибирск | 1604 км | 16:41 |
Новосибирск - Бердск (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Бердск | 1618 км | 16:54 |
Бердск - Агролес (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Агролес | 1627 км | 17:00 |
Агролес - Бердь (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бердь | 1629 км | 17:03 |
Бердь - Бердск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бердск | 1630 км | 17:03 |
Бердск - Искитим (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Искитим | 1643 км | 17:13 |
Искитим - Ложок (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ложок | 1650 км | 17:18 |
Ложок - Евсино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Евсино | 1656 км | 17:23 |
Евсино - Линёво (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Линёво | 1663 км | 17:29 |
Линёво - Керамкомбинат (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Керамкомбинат | 1666 км | 17:31 |
Керамкомбинат - Евсино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Евсино | 1668 км | 17:32 |
Евсино - Дорогино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дорогино | 1674 км | 17:37 |
Дорогино - Пятилетка (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пятилетка | 1690 км | 17:47 |
Пятилетка - Черепаново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Черепаново | 1691 км | 17:48 |
Черепаново - Привольный (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Привольный | 1702 км | 17:56 |
Привольный - Безменово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Безменово | 1707 км | 17:59 |
Безменово - Южный (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Южный | 1715 км | 18:05 |
Южный - Тальменка (25 км; 0:16) | Новосибирская область - Алтайский край | ||
|
Тальменка | 1740 км | 18:21 |
Тальменка - Наумово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Наумово | 1744 км | 18:24 |
Наумово - Среднесибирский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Среднесибирский | 1752 км | 18:30 |
Среднесибирский - Литвиновка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Литвиновка | 1758 км | 18:35 |
Литвиновка - Озёрки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Озёрки | 1762 км | 18:37 |
Озёрки - Сибирский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сибирский | 1771 км | 18:44 |
Сибирский - Сибирский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сибирский | 1775 км | 18:46 |
Сибирский - Казачий (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Казачий | 1779 км | 18:49 |
Казачий - Боровиха (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боровиха | 1782 км | 18:51 |
Боровиха - Новоалтайск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоалтайск | 1788 км | 18:55 |
Новоалтайск - Новомоношкино (50 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Новомоношкино | 1839 км | 19:44 |
Новомоношкино - Новокопылово (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Новокопылово | 1855 км | 20:01 |
Новокопылово - Заринск (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Заринск | 1875 км | 20:22 |