Маршрут 405-й городок - Маркс
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 4640 км; Время пути: 51:17
8 л./100 км * 4640 км ≈ 371 л.
50 руб./л. * 371 л. = 18550 руб.
|
405-й городок | ||
405-й городок - Усть-Кут (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Усть-Кут | 0 км | 0:00 |
Усть-Кут - Холбос (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Холбос | 4 км | 0:02 |
Холбос - Курорт (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Курорт | 8 км | 0:05 |
Курорт - Усть-Кут (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Усть-Кут | 11 км | 0:07 |
Усть-Кут - Карпово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Карпово | 13 км | 0:08 |
Карпово - Паниха (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Паниха | 13 км | 0:09 |
Паниха - АЛГЭ (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
АЛГЭ | 14 км | 0:09 |
АЛГЭ - Колонково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Колонково | 14 км | 0:09 |
Колонково - Янталь (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Янталь | 46 км | 0:31 |
Янталь - Ручей (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ручей | 59 км | 0:39 |
Ручей - Семигорск (42 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Семигорск | 101 км | 1:07 |
Семигорск - Хребтовая (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Хребтовая | 129 км | 1:26 |
Хребтовая - Видим (96 км; 1:03) | |||
|
Видим | 225 км | 2:30 |
Видим - Чистополянский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чистополянский | 227 км | 2:31 |
Чистополянский - Каймоновский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каймоновский | 229 км | 2:33 |
Каймоновский - Братск (79 км; 0:53) | |||
|
Братск | 308 км | 3:26 |
Братск - Кузнецовка (67 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кузнецовка | 375 км | 4:07 |
Кузнецовка - Бамбуй (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бамбуй | 379 км | 4:09 |
Бамбуй - Вихоревка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вихоревка | 383 км | 4:12 |
Вихоревка - Турма (22 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Турма | 405 км | 4:35 |
Турма - Изыкан (93 км; 1:36) | |||
|
Изыкан | 497 км | 6:12 |
Изыкан - Чунский (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Чунский | 508 км | 6:23 |
Чунский - Лесогорск (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лесогорск | 514 км | 6:30 |
Лесогорск - Паренда (20 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Паренда | 534 км | 6:51 |
Паренда - Мухино (17 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Мухино | 551 км | 7:16 |
Мухино - Катарма (42 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Катарма | 593 км | 8:06 |
Катарма - Алзамай (31 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Алзамай | 624 км | 8:38 |
Алзамай - Старый Алзамай (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 631 км | 8:44 |
Старый Алзамай - Разгон (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Разгон | 653 км | 8:57 |
Разгон - Березовка (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Березовка | 683 км | 9:13 |
Березовка - Бирюса (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюса | 700 км | 9:22 |
Бирюса - Половино-Черемхово (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 720 км | 9:35 |
Половино-Черемхово - Тины (52 км; 0:29) | Иркутская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Тины | 772 км | 10:04 |
Тины - Нижний Ингаш (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 796 км | 10:17 |
Нижний Ингаш - Верхний Ингаш (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 804 км | 10:21 |
Верхний Ингаш - Сулемка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 807 км | 10:25 |
Сулемка - Степаново (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степаново | 814 км | 10:29 |
Степаново - Иланский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иланский | 821 км | 10:33 |
Иланский - Карапсель (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Карапсель | 840 км | 10:44 |
Карапсель - Канск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Канск | 847 км | 10:48 |
Канск - Большая Уря (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 884 км | 11:10 |
Большая Уря - Большие Ключи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 903 км | 11:21 |
Большие Ключи - Бородино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бородино | 920 км | 11:31 |
Бородино - Рыбное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рыбное | 945 км | 11:44 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 966 км | 11:56 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 978 км | 12:03 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Балай | 1002 км | 12:17 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 1016 км | 12:24 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 1052 км | 12:44 |
Вознесенка - Красноярск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красноярск | 1066 км | 12:54 |
Красноярск - Кубеково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кубеково | 1073 км | 12:57 |
Кубеково - Старцево (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 1080 км | 13:01 |
Старцево - Сухая Балка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 1086 км | 13:05 |
Сухая Балка - Творогово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Творогово | 1093 км | 13:08 |
Творогово - Емельяново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емельяново | 1098 км | 13:11 |
Емельяново - Памяти 13 Борцов (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 1125 км | 13:28 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Козулька (60 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Козулька | 1184 км | 14:00 |
Козулька - Тарутино (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тарутино | 1226 км | 14:23 |
Тарутино - Покровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 1230 км | 14:25 |
Покровка - Ачинск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ачинск | 1242 км | 14:32 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1243 км | 14:32 |
Малиновка - Белый Яр (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 1262 км | 14:46 |
Белый Яр - Красная Речка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 1281 км | 14:56 |
Красная Речка - Критово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Критово | 1285 км | 14:58 |
Критово - Боготол (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боготол | 1311 км | 15:13 |
Боготол - Боготол (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боготол | 1313 км | 15:14 |
Боготол - Большая Косуль (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 1328 км | 15:22 |
Большая Косуль - Каштан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каштан | 1335 км | 15:26 |
Каштан - Акимо-Анненка (33 км; 0:18) | Красноярский край - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 1368 км | 15:44 |
Акимо-Анненка - Нововосточный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 1387 км | 15:54 |
Нововосточный - Верх-Чебула (70 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 1457 км | 16:41 |
Верх-Чебула - Усманка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Усманка | 1471 км | 16:48 |
Усманка - Николаевка (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1485 км | 16:57 |
Николаевка - Красный Яр (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1504 км | 17:07 |
Красный Яр - Берёзовский (65 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 1569 км | 17:43 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 1571 км | 17:44 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Кемерово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кемерово | 1578 км | 17:48 |
Кемерово - Ясногорский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 1613 км | 18:18 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мазурово | 1614 км | 18:19 |
Мазурово - Топки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Топки | 1622 км | 18:25 |
Топки - Топки (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Топки | 1630 км | 18:31 |
Топки - Октябрьский (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1636 км | 18:35 |
Октябрьский - Рассвет (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рассвет | 1647 км | 18:42 |
Рассвет - Опарино (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Опарино | 1664 км | 18:53 |
Опарино - Поперечное (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Поперечное | 1682 км | 19:03 |
Поперечное - Болотное (46 км; 0:26) | Кемеровская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Болотное | 1728 км | 19:29 |
Болотное - Егоровка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Егоровка | 1742 км | 19:36 |
Егоровка - Станционно-Ояшинский (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 1775 км | 19:54 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Мошково (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мошково | 1796 км | 20:06 |
Мошково - Сокур (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Сокур | 1819 км | 20:21 |
Сокур - Барлак (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Барлак | 1825 км | 20:26 |
Барлак - Садовый (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Садовый | 1844 км | 20:39 |
Садовый - Озёрный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1846 км | 20:41 |
Озёрный - Катково (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Катково | 1877 км | 20:59 |
Катково - Буньково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буньково | 1884 км | 21:02 |
Буньково - Белобородово (30 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1913 км | 21:20 |
Белобородово - Дупленская (28 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1940 км | 21:35 |
Дупленская - Чулым (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Чулым | 1985 км | 22:00 |
Чулым - Кокошино (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кокошино | 2008 км | 22:12 |
Кокошино - Убинское (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Убинское | 2078 км | 22:52 |
Убинское - Устьянцево (112 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 2190 км | 23:53 |
Устьянцево - Тебис (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тебис | 2219 км | 24:09 |
Тебис - Татарск (96 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Татарск | 2315 км | 25:01 |
Татарск - Кормиловка (129 км; 1:13) | Новосибирская область - Омская область | ||
|
Кормиловка | 2444 км | 26:14 |
Кормиловка - Борки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Борки | 2451 км | 26:20 |
Борки - Ростовка (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2479 км | 26:39 |
Ростовка - Омск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Омск | 2481 км | 26:40 |
Омск - Дружино (29 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Дружино | 2510 км | 27:07 |
Дружино - Александровская усадьба (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2513 км | 27:09 |
Александровская усадьба - Бекишево (69 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2583 км | 27:57 |
Бекишево - Малиновка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2596 км | 28:08 |
Малиновка - Тюкалинск (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2630 км | 28:31 |
Тюкалинск - Яман (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Яман | 2691 км | 29:14 |
Яман - Зимино (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Зимино | 2735 км | 29:43 |
Зимино - Чума́шкина (14 км; 0:08) | Омская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Чума́шкина | 2748 км | 29:52 |
Чума́шкина - Абатское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абатское | 2762 км | 30:01 |
Абатское - Тушноло́бова (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2784 км | 30:17 |
Тушноло́бова - Равне́ц (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2806 км | 30:33 |
Равне́ц - Боровое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боровое | 2813 км | 30:37 |
Боровое - Заворохино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2816 км | 30:39 |
Заворохино - Лозово́е (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2826 км | 30:46 |
Лозово́е - Ме́зенка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ме́зенка | 2831 км | 30:49 |
Ме́зенка - Тало́вка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тало́вка | 2831 км | 30:49 |
Тало́вка - Бы́кова (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бы́кова | 2844 км | 30:56 |
Бы́кова - Новоло́кти (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоло́кти | 2858 км | 31:05 |
Новоло́кти - Пега́ново (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пега́ново | 2886 км | 31:21 |
Пега́ново - Бердю́жье (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бердю́жье | 2914 км | 31:36 |
Бердю́жье - Беляковское (23 км; 0:12) | Тюменская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Беляковское | 2938 км | 31:49 |
Беляковское - Казаркино (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Казаркино | 2991 км | 32:18 |
Казаркино - Обутковское (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Обутковское | 3004 км | 32:25 |
Обутковское - Камышное (77 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Камышное | 3081 км | 33:13 |
Камышное - Варгаши (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Варгаши | 3108 км | 33:31 |
Варгаши - Курган (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Курган | 3120 км | 33:39 |
Курган - Залесовский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Залесовский | 3126 км | 33:42 |
Залесовский - Большое Чаусово (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 3142 км | 33:54 |
Большое Чаусово - Курган (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Курган | 3143 км | 33:55 |
Курган - Логоушка (25 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Логоушка | 3168 км | 34:14 |
Логоушка - Сычево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сычево | 3170 км | 34:16 |
Сычево - Юргамыш (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 3202 км | 34:37 |
Юргамыш - Мишкино (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мишкино | 3238 км | 35:01 |
Мишкино - Островное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островное | 3244 км | 35:05 |
Островное - Кушма (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Кушма | 3272 км | 35:23 |
Кушма - Каменное (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каменное | 3286 км | 35:33 |
Каменное - Медведское (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Медведское | 3301 км | 35:43 |
Медведское - Щучье (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Щучье | 3314 км | 35:51 |
Щучье - Козино (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козино | 3321 км | 35:56 |
Козино - Алакуль (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Алакуль | 3331 км | 36:02 |
Алакуль - Каясан (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Каясан | 3348 км | 36:14 |
Каясан - Лесной (21 км; 0:13) | Курганская область - Челябинская область | ||
|
Лесной | 3368 км | 36:27 |
Лесной - Миасское (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Миасское | 3371 км | 36:30 |
Миасское - Аул (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Аул | 3381 км | 36:36 |
Аул - Луговой (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Луговой | 3408 км | 36:55 |
Луговой - Зуевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зуевка | 3416 км | 37:00 |
Зуевка - Синеглазово (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 3425 км | 37:06 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 3427 км | 37:07 |
Октябрьский - Глинка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глинка | 3433 км | 37:12 |
Глинка - Витаминный (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Витаминный | 3456 км | 37:28 |
Витаминный - Тимирязевский (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 3475 км | 37:41 |
Тимирязевский - Травники (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Травники | 3489 км | 37:49 |
Травники - Боровое (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Боровое | 3504 км | 38:00 |
Боровое - Нижний Атлян (32 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 3537 км | 38:24 |
Нижний Атлян - Берёзовый Мост (58 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 3595 км | 39:01 |
Берёзовый Мост - Чёрная Речка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 3598 км | 39:04 |
Чёрная Речка - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 3627 км | 39:20 |
Катавка - Юрюзань (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 3651 км | 39:33 |
Юрюзань - Сим (57 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Сим | 3707 км | 40:04 |
Сим - Тикеево (60 км; 0:37) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Тикеево | 3768 км | 40:42 |
Тикеево - Ауструм (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ауструм | 3777 км | 40:49 |
Ауструм - Балтика (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Балтика | 3792 км | 41:00 |
Балтика - Ленинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленинское | 3794 км | 41:01 |
Ленинское - Русский Юрмаш (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 3813 км | 41:16 |
Русский Юрмаш - Уфа (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Уфа | 3818 км | 41:20 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 3835 км | 41:37 |
Лебяжий - Авдон (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Авдон | 3849 км | 41:48 |
Авдон - санатория "Алкино" (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 3857 км | 41:54 |
санатория "Алкино" - Алкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алкино | 3860 км | 41:56 |
Алкино - Узытамак (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Узытамак | 3862 км | 41:57 |
Узытамак - Арсланово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арсланово | 3871 км | 42:04 |
Арсланово - Кашкалаши (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 3887 км | 42:14 |
Кашкалаши - Первомайский (26 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Первомайский | 3913 км | 42:34 |
Первомайский - Старые Санны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 3917 км | 42:36 |
Старые Санны - Восточное (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восточное | 3928 км | 42:44 |
Восточное - Старые Богады (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 3935 км | 42:51 |
Старые Богады - Кандры (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кандры | 3960 км | 43:08 |
Кандры - Новые Бишинды (32 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 3993 км | 43:33 |
Новые Бишинды - Октябрьский (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 4009 км | 43:44 |
Октябрьский - Александровка (11 км; 0:07) | Башкортостан - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 4020 км | 43:51 |
Александровка - Зирекла (77 км; 0:54) | Татарстан - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 4097 км | 44:46 |
Зирекла - Русский Байтуган (8 км; 0:04) | Оренбургская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Русский Байтуган | 4104 км | 44:50 |
Русский Байтуган - Старый Шунгут (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 4151 км | 45:16 |
Старый Шунгут - Суходол (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Суходол | 4176 км | 45:30 |
Суходол - Черновка (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Черновка | 4213 км | 46:05 |
Черновка - Красный Яр (34 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 4246 км | 46:27 |
Красный Яр - Звёздный (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Звёздный | 4258 км | 46:36 |
Звёздный - Радиоцентр (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 4260 км | 46:38 |
Радиоцентр - Новосемейкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 4262 км | 46:39 |
Новосемейкино - Самара (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Самара | 4267 км | 46:43 |
Самара - Подстепновка (35 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 4302 км | 47:20 |
Подстепновка - Воскресенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 4307 км | 47:24 |
Воскресенка - Чапаевск (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 4325 км | 47:37 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Проспект | 4337 км | 47:45 |
Проспект - Рузановский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рузановский | 4344 км | 47:50 |
Рузановский - Богусский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Богусский | 4353 км | 47:56 |
Богусский - Андросовка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Андросовка | 4367 км | 48:05 |
Андросовка - Марьевка (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Марьевка | 4385 км | 48:17 |
Марьевка - Николаевка (20 км; 0:15) | Самарская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Николаевка | 4406 км | 48:33 |
Николаевка - Знаменский (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Знаменский | 4421 км | 48:43 |
Знаменский - Большая Таволожка (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 4448 км | 49:02 |
Большая Таволожка - Преображенка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Преображенка | 4459 км | 49:09 |
Преображенка - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 4464 км | 49:12 |
Успенка - Пугачёвский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 4467 км | 49:15 |
Пугачёвский - Пугачёв (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 4469 км | 49:16 |
Пугачёв - Березово (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Березово | 4499 км | 49:37 |
Березово - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 4509 км | 49:44 |
Малоперекопное - Сухой Отрог (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 4518 км | 49:51 |
Сухой Отрог - Кормёжка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 4530 км | 49:59 |
Кормёжка - Быков Отрог (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 4547 км | 50:10 |
Быков Отрог - Маянга (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Маянга | 4564 км | 50:22 |
Маянга - Еланка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Еланка | 4577 км | 50:32 |
Еланка - Воротаевка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 4594 км | 50:44 |
Воротаевка - Зоркино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зоркино | 4600 км | 50:49 |
Зоркино - Подлесное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Подлесное | 4614 км | 50:58 |
Подлесное - Баскатовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 4617 км | 51:00 |
Баскатовка - Орловское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орловское | 4625 км | 51:05 |
Орловское - Маркс (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Маркс | 4641 км | 51:17 |