Маршрут 4-й квартал - Чехов
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1958 км; Время пути: 23:53
8 л./100 км * 1958 км ≈ 157 л.
50 руб./л. * 157 л. = 7850 руб.
|
4-й квартал | ||
4-й квартал - Бобровка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бобровка | 1 км | 0:00 |
Бобровка - Троицк (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Троицк | 11 км | 0:11 |
Троицк - Амур (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Амур | 17 км | 0:18 |
Амур - 33-й военный городок (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
33-й военный городок | 20 км | 0:21 |
33-й военный городок - Троицк (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицк | 20 км | 0:21 |
Троицк - Клястицкое (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Клястицкое | 24 км | 0:25 |
Клястицкое - Карсы (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Карсы | 40 км | 0:40 |
Карсы - Южноуральск (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 61 км | 0:54 |
Южноуральск - Рощино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рощино | 63 км | 0:56 |
Рощино - Южноуральск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 64 км | 0:56 |
Южноуральск - Южноуральск (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 65 км | 0:57 |
Южноуральск - Рощино 2 (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рощино 2 | 66 км | 0:57 |
Рощино 2 - Поляновка (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Поляновка | 83 км | 1:07 |
Поляновка - Пласт (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пласт | 93 км | 1:12 |
Пласт - Кочкарь (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кочкарь | 100 км | 1:18 |
Кочкарь - Чукса (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Чукса | 108 км | 1:25 |
Чукса - Варламово (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Варламово | 122 км | 1:40 |
Варламово - Кундравы (40 км; 0:51) | |||
|
Кундравы | 162 км | 2:31 |
Кундравы - Черновское (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Черновское | 178 км | 2:47 |
Черновское - Нижний Атлян (19 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 197 км | 3:04 |
Нижний Атлян - Берёзовый Мост (58 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 256 км | 3:42 |
Берёзовый Мост - Чёрная Речка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 259 км | 3:44 |
Чёрная Речка - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 288 км | 4:00 |
Катавка - Юрюзань (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 312 км | 4:14 |
Юрюзань - Сим (57 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Сим | 368 км | 4:45 |
Сим - Тикеево (60 км; 0:37) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Тикеево | 429 км | 5:22 |
Тикеево - Ауструм (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ауструм | 438 км | 5:29 |
Ауструм - Балтика (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Балтика | 453 км | 5:40 |
Балтика - Ленинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленинское | 455 км | 5:42 |
Ленинское - Русский Юрмаш (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 473 км | 5:56 |
Русский Юрмаш - Уфа (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Уфа | 479 км | 6:01 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 496 км | 6:17 |
Лебяжий - Авдон (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Авдон | 510 км | 6:28 |
Авдон - санатория "Алкино" (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 518 км | 6:35 |
санатория "Алкино" - Алкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алкино | 521 км | 6:37 |
Алкино - Узытамак (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Узытамак | 522 км | 6:38 |
Узытамак - Арсланово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арсланово | 532 км | 6:44 |
Арсланово - Кашкалаши (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 548 км | 6:55 |
Кашкалаши - Первомайский (26 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Первомайский | 574 км | 7:14 |
Первомайский - Старые Санны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 578 км | 7:17 |
Старые Санны - Восточное (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восточное | 589 км | 7:25 |
Восточное - Старые Богады (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 596 км | 7:31 |
Старые Богады - Кандры (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кандры | 621 км | 7:48 |
Кандры - Новые Бишинды (32 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 653 км | 8:13 |
Новые Бишинды - Октябрьский (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 670 км | 8:24 |
Октябрьский - Александровка (11 км; 0:07) | Башкортостан - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 681 км | 8:32 |
Александровка - Зирекла (77 км; 0:54) | Татарстан - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 757 км | 9:26 |
Зирекла - Русский Байтуган (8 км; 0:04) | Оренбургская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Русский Байтуган | 765 км | 9:31 |
Русский Байтуган - Старый Шунгут (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 812 км | 9:57 |
Старый Шунгут - Суходол (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Суходол | 837 км | 10:10 |
Суходол - Черновка (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Черновка | 874 км | 10:46 |
Черновка - Красный Яр (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 908 км | 11:08 |
Красный Яр - Кондурчинский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кондурчинский | 912 км | 11:11 |
Кондурчинский - Излучина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Излучина | 914 км | 11:12 |
Излучина - Светлое Поле (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Светлое Поле | 920 км | 11:18 |
Светлое Поле - Самара (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Самара | 931 км | 11:28 |
Самара - Курумоч (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Курумоч | 936 км | 11:31 |
Курумоч - Зелёновка (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Зелёновка | 965 км | 11:51 |
Зелёновка - Тольятти (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тольятти | 969 км | 11:54 |
Тольятти - Жигулёвск (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Жигулёвск | 976 км | 12:00 |
Жигулёвск - Александровка (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Александровка | 988 км | 12:11 |
Александровка - Валы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Валы | 993 км | 12:16 |
Валы - Большая Рязань (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большая Рязань | 1004 км | 12:25 |
Большая Рязань - Переволоки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Переволоки | 1011 км | 12:30 |
Переволоки - Междуреченск (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Междуреченск | 1018 км | 12:36 |
Междуреченск - Печерское (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Печерское | 1024 км | 12:40 |
Печерское - Новые озерки (25 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Новые озерки | 1048 км | 12:57 |
Новые озерки - Сборный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сборный | 1052 км | 13:00 |
Сборный - Сызрань (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сызрань | 1059 км | 13:04 |
Сызрань - Взгорье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Взгорье | 1068 км | 13:11 |
Взгорье - Коптевка (29 км; 0:17) | Самарская область - Ульяновская область | ||
|
Коптевка | 1098 км | 13:28 |
Коптевка - Старое Томышево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Томышево | 1099 км | 13:29 |
Старое Томышево - Новоспасское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоспасское | 1109 км | 13:34 |
Новоспасское - Свирино (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Свирино | 1121 км | 13:43 |
Свирино - Канадей (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Канадей | 1125 км | 13:45 |
Канадей - Прасковьино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Прасковьино | 1134 км | 13:51 |
Прасковьино - Новый (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новый | 1137 км | 13:53 |
Новый - Луговой (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луговой | 1140 км | 13:54 |
Луговой - Волдачи (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волдачи | 1145 км | 13:57 |
Волдачи - Николаевка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1147 км | 13:59 |
Николаевка - Новая Петровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Петровка | 1150 км | 14:02 |
Новая Петровка - Булгаковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Булгаковка | 1154 км | 14:04 |
Булгаковка - Нагорный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нагорный | 1159 км | 14:07 |
Нагорный - Большой Чирклей (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большой Чирклей | 1163 км | 14:09 |
Большой Чирклей - Курмаевка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Курмаевка | 1164 км | 14:10 |
Курмаевка - Ульяновка (19 км; 0:12) | Ульяновская область - Пензенская область | ||
|
Ульяновка | 1183 км | 14:23 |
Ульяновка - Сухановка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухановка | 1189 км | 14:26 |
Сухановка - Кузнецк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кузнецк | 1191 км | 14:27 |
Кузнецк - Каменка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каменка | 1197 км | 14:31 |
Каменка - Благодатка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Благодатка | 1204 км | 14:34 |
Благодатка - Махалино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Махалино | 1217 км | 14:42 |
Махалино - Старый Кряжим (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старый Кряжим | 1220 км | 14:44 |
Старый Кряжим - Нижняя Елюзань (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нижняя Елюзань | 1232 км | 14:50 |
Нижняя Елюзань - Чаадаевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 1236 км | 14:52 |
Чаадаевка - Саловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Саловка | 1240 км | 14:55 |
Саловка - Чаадаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 1244 км | 14:57 |
Чаадаевка - Архангельское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Архангельское | 1249 км | 14:59 |
Архангельское - Луговые Выселки (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Луговые Выселки | 1268 км | 15:10 |
Луговые Выселки - Русский Ишим (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Русский Ишим | 1275 км | 15:14 |
Русский Ишим - Трофимовка (10 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Трофимовка | 1284 км | 15:19 |
Трофимовка - Кижеватово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кижеватово | 1291 км | 15:25 |
Кижеватово - Чемодановка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чемодановка | 1295 км | 15:28 |
Чемодановка - Пенза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пенза | 1296 км | 15:29 |
Пенза - Рамзай (35 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Рамзай | 1332 км | 15:54 |
Рамзай - Мирный (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мирный | 1339 км | 15:59 |
Мирный - Мокшан (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мокшан | 1347 км | 16:05 |
Мокшан - Симбухово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Симбухово | 1355 км | 16:12 |
Симбухово - Михайловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1359 км | 16:15 |
Михайловка - Плесс (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плесс | 1360 км | 16:16 |
Плесс - Подгорное (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Подгорное | 1369 км | 16:22 |
Подгорное - Вирга (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Вирга | 1390 км | 16:37 |
Вирга - Овчарное (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Овчарное | 1411 км | 16:52 |
Овчарное - Пешая Слобода (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пешая Слобода | 1414 км | 16:54 |
Пешая Слобода - Нижний Ломов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижний Ломов | 1417 км | 16:56 |
Нижний Ломов - Серый Ключ (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Серый Ключ | 1428 км | 17:05 |
Серый Ключ - Кувак-Никольское (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кувак-Никольское | 1432 км | 17:08 |
Кувак-Никольское - Зубово (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зубово | 1446 км | 17:18 |
Зубово - Веденяпино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Веденяпино | 1452 км | 17:22 |
Веденяпино - Ахлебинино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ахлебинино | 1457 км | 17:25 |
Ахлебинино - Дубровки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дубровки | 1460 км | 17:27 |
Дубровки - Спасск (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Спасск | 1471 км | 17:35 |
Спасск - Зарубкино (16 км; 0:11) | Пензенская область - Мордовия | ||
|
Зарубкино | 1486 км | 17:47 |
Зарубкино - Каргал (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каргал | 1488 км | 17:48 |
Каргал - Новые Выселки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новые Выселки | 1490 км | 17:50 |
Новые Выселки - Зубова Поляна (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зубова Поляна | 1501 км | 17:59 |
Зубова Поляна - Умет (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Умет | 1514 км | 18:10 |
Умет - Дубитель (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дубитель | 1526 км | 18:20 |
Дубитель - Придорожный (11 км; 0:07) | Мордовия - Рязанская область | ||
|
Придорожный | 1538 км | 18:28 |
Придорожный - Салтыково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Салтыково | 1542 км | 18:31 |
Салтыково - Ямбирно (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ямбирно | 1561 км | 18:44 |
Ямбирно - Кучасьево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кучасьево | 1567 км | 18:48 |
Кучасьево - Лесное Конобеево (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лесное Конобеево | 1576 км | 18:55 |
Лесное Конобеево - Шацк (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шацк | 1591 км | 19:05 |
Шацк - Карабухино (33 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Карабухино | 1624 км | 19:31 |
Карабухино - Путятино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Путятино | 1634 км | 19:37 |
Путятино - Мощёновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мощёновка | 1636 км | 19:39 |
Мощёновка - Екатериновка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Екатериновка | 1642 км | 19:45 |
Екатериновка - Задубровье (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Задубровье | 1669 км | 20:04 |
Задубровье - Заполье (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заполье | 1676 км | 20:08 |
Заполье - Мосолово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мосолово | 1680 км | 20:11 |
Мосолово - Сушки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сушки | 1690 км | 20:18 |
Сушки - Кирицы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кирицы | 1691 км | 20:20 |
Кирицы - Заречье (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 1699 км | 20:27 |
Заречье - Листвянка (32 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Листвянка | 1730 км | 20:47 |
Листвянка - Александрово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александрово | 1735 км | 20:50 |
Александрово - Турлатово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Турлатово | 1740 км | 20:53 |
Турлатово - Рязань (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рязань | 1742 км | 20:55 |
Рязань - Рыбное (27 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Рыбное | 1769 км | 21:18 |
Рыбное - Зеленинские Дворики (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зеленинские Дворики | 1773 км | 21:21 |
Зеленинские Дворики - Газопроводск (19 км; 0:17) | Рязанская область - Московская область | ||
|
Газопроводск | 1792 км | 21:38 |
Газопроводск - Луховицы (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Луховицы | 1807 км | 21:50 |
Луховицы - Коломна (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Коломна | 1824 км | 22:01 |
Коломна - Коробчеево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коробчеево | 1828 км | 22:03 |
Коробчеево - Нижнее Хорошово (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нижнее Хорошово | 1840 км | 22:11 |
Нижнее Хорошово - Радужный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радужный | 1842 км | 22:12 |
Радужный - Никульское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никульское | 1845 км | 22:14 |
Никульское - Возрождение (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Возрождение | 1848 км | 22:15 |
Возрождение - Андреевка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Андреевка | 1856 км | 22:20 |
Андреевка - Степанщино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степанщино | 1860 км | 22:22 |
Степанщино - Никитское (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Никитское | 1867 км | 22:26 |
Никитское - Першино (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Першино | 1875 км | 22:31 |
Першино - Лубнинка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лубнинка | 1883 км | 22:36 |
Лубнинка - Слободино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободино | 1886 км | 22:38 |
Слободино - Толмачёво (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Толмачёво | 1890 км | 22:43 |
Толмачёво - Ганусово (6 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ганусово | 1897 км | 22:52 |
Ганусово - Починки (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Починки | 1897 км | 22:54 |
Починки - Рылеево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рылеево | 1898 км | 22:55 |
Рылеево - Берёзки (45 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Берёзки | 1943 км | 23:40 |
Берёзки - Чепелёво (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Чепелёво | 1952 км | 23:48 |
Чепелёво - Чехов (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чехов | 1958 км | 23:53 |