Маршрут 4-й квартал - Цаган Аман
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1980 км; Время пути: 23:54
8 л./100 км * 1980 км ≈ 158 л.
50 руб./л. * 158 л. = 7900 руб.
|
4-й квартал | ||
4-й квартал - Бобровка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бобровка | 1 км | 0:00 |
Бобровка - Троицк (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Троицк | 11 км | 0:11 |
Троицк - Амур (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Амур | 17 км | 0:18 |
Амур - 33-й военный городок (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
33-й военный городок | 20 км | 0:21 |
33-й военный городок - Троицк (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицк | 20 км | 0:21 |
Троицк - Клястицкое (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Клястицкое | 24 км | 0:25 |
Клястицкое - Карсы (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Карсы | 40 км | 0:40 |
Карсы - Южноуральск (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 61 км | 0:54 |
Южноуральск - Рощино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рощино | 63 км | 0:56 |
Рощино - Южноуральск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 64 км | 0:56 |
Южноуральск - Южноуральск (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 65 км | 0:57 |
Южноуральск - Рощино 2 (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рощино 2 | 66 км | 0:57 |
Рощино 2 - Поляновка (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Поляновка | 83 км | 1:07 |
Поляновка - Пласт (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пласт | 93 км | 1:12 |
Пласт - Кочкарь (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кочкарь | 100 км | 1:18 |
Кочкарь - Чукса (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Чукса | 108 км | 1:25 |
Чукса - Варламово (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Варламово | 122 км | 1:40 |
Варламово - Кундравы (40 км; 0:51) | |||
|
Кундравы | 162 км | 2:31 |
Кундравы - Черновское (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Черновское | 178 км | 2:47 |
Черновское - Нижний Атлян (19 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 197 км | 3:04 |
Нижний Атлян - Берёзовый Мост (58 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 256 км | 3:42 |
Берёзовый Мост - Чёрная Речка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 259 км | 3:44 |
Чёрная Речка - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 288 км | 4:00 |
Катавка - Юрюзань (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 312 км | 4:14 |
Юрюзань - Сим (57 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Сим | 368 км | 4:45 |
Сим - Тикеево (60 км; 0:37) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Тикеево | 429 км | 5:22 |
Тикеево - Ауструм (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ауструм | 438 км | 5:29 |
Ауструм - Балтика (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Балтика | 453 км | 5:40 |
Балтика - Ленинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленинское | 455 км | 5:42 |
Ленинское - Русский Юрмаш (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 473 км | 5:56 |
Русский Юрмаш - Уфа (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Уфа | 479 км | 6:01 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 496 км | 6:17 |
Лебяжий - Авдон (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Авдон | 510 км | 6:28 |
Авдон - санатория "Алкино" (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 518 км | 6:35 |
санатория "Алкино" - Алкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алкино | 521 км | 6:37 |
Алкино - Узытамак (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Узытамак | 522 км | 6:38 |
Узытамак - Арсланово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арсланово | 532 км | 6:44 |
Арсланово - Кашкалаши (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 548 км | 6:55 |
Кашкалаши - Первомайский (26 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Первомайский | 574 км | 7:14 |
Первомайский - Старые Санны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 578 км | 7:17 |
Старые Санны - Восточное (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восточное | 589 км | 7:25 |
Восточное - Старые Богады (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 596 км | 7:31 |
Старые Богады - Кандры (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кандры | 621 км | 7:48 |
Кандры - Новые Бишинды (32 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 653 км | 8:13 |
Новые Бишинды - Октябрьский (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 670 км | 8:24 |
Октябрьский - Александровка (11 км; 0:07) | Башкортостан - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 681 км | 8:32 |
Александровка - Зирекла (77 км; 0:54) | Татарстан - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 757 км | 9:26 |
Зирекла - Русский Байтуган (8 км; 0:04) | Оренбургская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Русский Байтуган | 765 км | 9:31 |
Русский Байтуган - Старый Шунгут (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 812 км | 9:57 |
Старый Шунгут - Суходол (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Суходол | 837 км | 10:10 |
Суходол - Черновка (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Черновка | 874 км | 10:46 |
Черновка - Красный Яр (34 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 907 км | 11:08 |
Красный Яр - Звёздный (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Звёздный | 918 км | 11:16 |
Звёздный - Радиоцентр (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 921 км | 11:18 |
Радиоцентр - Новосемейкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 923 км | 11:20 |
Новосемейкино - Самара (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Самара | 928 км | 11:23 |
Самара - Подстепновка (34 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 962 км | 12:00 |
Подстепновка - Воскресенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 967 км | 12:03 |
Воскресенка - Чапаевск (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 986 км | 12:17 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Проспект | 997 км | 12:25 |
Проспект - Рузановский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рузановский | 1005 км | 12:30 |
Рузановский - Богусский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Богусский | 1013 км | 12:36 |
Богусский - Андросовка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Андросовка | 1028 км | 12:45 |
Андросовка - Марьевка (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Марьевка | 1046 км | 12:57 |
Марьевка - Николаевка (20 км; 0:15) | Самарская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Николаевка | 1066 км | 13:12 |
Николаевка - Знаменский (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1082 км | 13:23 |
Знаменский - Большая Таволожка (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 1109 км | 13:41 |
Большая Таволожка - Преображенка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Преображенка | 1119 км | 13:48 |
Преображенка - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 1124 км | 13:52 |
Успенка - Пугачёвский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1128 км | 13:55 |
Пугачёвский - Пугачёв (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 1129 км | 13:56 |
Пугачёв - Березово (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Березово | 1160 км | 14:17 |
Березово - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1169 км | 14:23 |
Малоперекопное - Сухой Отрог (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1179 км | 14:30 |
Сухой Отрог - Кормёжка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1191 км | 14:38 |
Кормёжка - Быков Отрог (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 1207 км | 14:50 |
Быков Отрог - Маянга (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Маянга | 1224 км | 15:02 |
Маянга - Еланка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Еланка | 1237 км | 15:12 |
Еланка - Воротаевка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 1254 км | 15:24 |
Воротаевка - Зоркино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зоркино | 1261 км | 15:28 |
Зоркино - Подлесное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Подлесное | 1274 км | 15:37 |
Подлесное - Баскатовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 1277 км | 15:40 |
Баскатовка - Орловское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орловское | 1285 км | 15:45 |
Орловское - Маркс (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Маркс | 1301 км | 15:55 |
Маркс - Приволжское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Приволжское | 1301 км | 15:55 |
Приволжское - Павловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павловка | 1304 км | 15:57 |
Павловка - Бобровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бобровка | 1309 км | 16:01 |
Бобровка - Энгельс (31 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1341 км | 16:25 |
Энгельс - Прибрежный (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прибрежный | 1343 км | 16:27 |
Прибрежный - Саратов (14 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Саратов | 1358 км | 16:43 |
Саратов - Ивановский (37 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Ивановский | 1394 км | 17:11 |
Ивановский - Сергиевский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 1407 км | 17:18 |
Сергиевский - Луганское (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Луганское | 1420 км | 17:25 |
Луганское - Усть-Грязнуха (81 км; 0:43) | Саратовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 1500 км | 18:09 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Камышин (41 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Камышин | 1541 км | 18:33 |
Камышин - Оленье (127 км; 1:18) | |||
|
Оленье | 1668 км | 19:51 |
Оленье - Дубовка (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Дубовка | 1682 км | 20:03 |
Дубовка - Пичуга (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пичуга | 1697 км | 20:11 |
Пичуга - Ерзовка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 1704 км | 20:14 |
Ерзовка - Волгоград (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волгоград | 1711 км | 20:18 |
Волгоград - Орловка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловка | 1719 км | 20:27 |
Орловка - Светлый Яр (64 км; 1:07) | |||
|
Светлый Яр | 1783 км | 21:34 |
Светлый Яр - Райгород (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Райгород | 1796 км | 21:42 |
Райгород - Ушаковка (15 км; 0:15) | Волгоградская область - Астраханская область | ||
|
Ушаковка | 1811 км | 21:58 |
Ушаковка - Солодники (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Солодники | 1824 км | 22:07 |
Солодники - Вязовка (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Вязовка | 1850 км | 22:24 |
Вязовка - Кальновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кальновка | 1851 км | 22:25 |
Кальновка - Старица (25 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Старица | 1876 км | 22:43 |
Старица - Зубовка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зубовка | 1890 км | 22:52 |
Зубовка - Солёное Займище (25 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Солёное Займище | 1915 км | 23:09 |
Солёное Займище - Грачи (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Грачи | 1935 км | 23:22 |
Грачи - Никольское (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Никольское | 1945 км | 23:29 |
Никольское - Пришиб (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пришиб | 1955 км | 23:36 |
Пришиб - Ветлянка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ветлянка | 1968 км | 23:44 |
Ветлянка - Цаган Аман (10 км; 0:06) | Астраханская область - Калмыкия | ||
|
Цаган Аман | 1981 км | 23:54 |