Маршрут 4А-й микрорайон - Якурим
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3706 км; Время пути: 40:01
8 л./100 км * 3706 км ≈ 296 л.
50 руб./л. * 296 л. = 14800 руб.
|
Качканар | ||
Качканар - 10-й микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
10-й микрорайон | 0 км | 0:00 |
10-й микрорайон - Качканар (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Качканар | 1 км | 0:01 |
Качканар - Именновский (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Именновский | 11 км | 0:11 |
Именновский - Малая Лая (70 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Малая Лая | 81 км | 0:51 |
Малая Лая - Горноуральский (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Горноуральский | 87 км | 0:55 |
Горноуральский - Лая (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лая | 92 км | 0:58 |
Лая - Нижний Тагил (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижний Тагил | 93 км | 0:59 |
Нижний Тагил - Евстюниха (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Евстюниха | 98 км | 1:02 |
Евстюниха - Запрудный (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Запрудный | 118 км | 1:14 |
Запрудный - Братчиково (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Братчиково | 126 км | 1:18 |
Братчиково - Ленёвка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленёвка | 133 км | 1:23 |
Ленёвка - Анатольская (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Анатольская | 139 км | 1:26 |
Анатольская - Забельный (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Забельный | 161 км | 1:38 |
Забельный - Цементный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Цементный | 163 км | 1:39 |
Цементный - Невьянск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Невьянск | 165 км | 1:40 |
Невьянск - Санаторный (60 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Санаторный | 226 км | 2:20 |
Санаторный - Балтым (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Балтым | 231 км | 2:24 |
Балтым - Верхняя Пышма (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхняя Пышма | 233 км | 2:25 |
Верхняя Пышма - Екатеринбург (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 237 км | 2:28 |
Екатеринбург - Ягодный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ягодный | 239 км | 2:29 |
Ягодный - Берёзовский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 246 км | 2:34 |
Берёзовский - Новоберёзовский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоберёзовский | 249 км | 2:36 |
Новоберёзовский - Екатеринбург (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 263 км | 2:46 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Исток | 267 км | 2:47 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 271 км | 2:50 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 274 км | 2:52 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 276 км | 2:53 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 283 км | 2:58 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 287 км | 3:02 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 297 км | 3:07 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 298 км | 3:08 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 320 км | 3:21 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 334 км | 3:28 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 337 км | 3:30 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 339 км | 3:31 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 340 км | 3:32 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 367 км | 3:49 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 378 км | 3:55 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 386 км | 3:59 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 401 км | 4:08 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 421 км | 4:18 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 436 км | 4:26 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 452 км | 4:36 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 468 км | 4:44 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 509 км | 5:07 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 515 км | 5:11 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 534 км | 5:22 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 542 км | 5:27 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 547 км | 5:31 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 552 км | 5:34 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 560 км | 5:40 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 564 км | 5:45 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 581 км | 6:00 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 595 км | 6:12 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 599 км | 6:15 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 607 км | 6:20 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 620 км | 6:28 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 627 км | 6:32 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 642 км | 6:41 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 647 км | 6:44 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 659 км | 6:51 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 661 км | 6:52 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 662 км | 6:53 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 672 км | 6:58 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 675 км | 6:59 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 678 км | 7:01 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 693 км | 7:10 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 727 км | 7:34 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 735 км | 7:39 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 763 км | 7:55 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 807 км | 8:22 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 822 км | 8:32 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 840 км | 8:44 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 860 км | 8:57 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 870 км | 9:04 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 873 км | 9:06 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 881 км | 9:11 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 902 км | 9:25 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 922 км | 9:39 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 938 км | 9:51 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 951 км | 10:00 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 996 км | 10:29 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1046 км | 11:03 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1090 км | 11:35 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1103 км | 11:44 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1169 км | 12:31 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 1175 км | 12:35 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 1178 км | 12:37 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1207 км | 13:05 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 1237 км | 13:25 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 1240 км | 13:27 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1374 км | 14:43 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1467 км | 15:34 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1498 км | 15:50 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 1611 км | 16:53 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1679 км | 17:30 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 1703 км | 17:43 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1746 км | 18:06 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1775 км | 18:22 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 1804 км | 18:40 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 1812 км | 18:45 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1842 км | 19:02 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 1845 км | 19:03 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 1864 км | 19:16 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 1869 км | 19:20 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 1889 км | 19:34 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 1914 км | 19:48 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 1947 км | 20:06 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 1958 км | 20:12 |
Болотное - Поперечное (48 км; 0:26) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Поперечное | 2006 км | 20:39 |
Поперечное - Опарино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Опарино | 2024 км | 20:48 |
Опарино - Рассвет (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Рассвет | 2040 км | 20:57 |
Рассвет - Октябрьский (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2051 км | 21:05 |
Октябрьский - Топки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Топки | 2054 км | 21:08 |
Топки - Топки (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Топки | 2066 км | 21:15 |
Топки - Ясногорский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 2074 км | 21:21 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мазурово | 2075 км | 21:22 |
Мазурово - Кемерово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кемерово | 2077 км | 21:23 |
Кемерово - Берёзовский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 2112 км | 21:52 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 2114 км | 21:53 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Красный Яр (69 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 2183 км | 22:31 |
Красный Яр - Николаевка (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Николаевка | 2204 км | 22:43 |
Николаевка - Усманка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усманка | 2216 км | 22:49 |
Усманка - Верх-Чебула (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 2231 км | 22:58 |
Верх-Чебула - Нововосточный (68 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 2300 км | 23:37 |
Нововосточный - Акимо-Анненка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 2319 км | 23:48 |
Акимо-Анненка - Каштан (33 км; 0:17) | Кемеровская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Каштан | 2352 км | 24:06 |
Каштан - Большая Косуль (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 2361 км | 24:11 |
Большая Косуль - Боготол (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боготол | 2367 км | 24:14 |
Боготол - Боготол (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боготол | 2378 км | 24:20 |
Боготол - Критово (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Критово | 2405 км | 24:34 |
Критово - Красная Речка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 2406 км | 24:35 |
Красная Речка - Белый Яр (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 2425 км | 24:45 |
Белый Яр - Ачинск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ачинск | 2430 км | 24:48 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2445 км | 25:00 |
Малиновка - Покровка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Покровка | 2458 км | 25:09 |
Покровка - Тарутино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тарутино | 2461 км | 25:11 |
Тарутино - Козулька (39 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Козулька | 2501 км | 25:33 |
Козулька - Памяти 13 Борцов (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 2562 км | 26:07 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Емельяново (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Емельяново | 2581 км | 26:18 |
Емельяново - Творогово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Творогово | 2594 км | 26:26 |
Творогово - Сухая Балка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 2603 км | 26:31 |
Сухая Балка - Старцево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 2609 км | 26:34 |
Старцево - Кубеково (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кубеково | 2617 км | 26:38 |
Кубеково - Красноярск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноярск | 2620 км | 26:40 |
Красноярск - Вознесенка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 2635 км | 26:48 |
Вознесенка - Тертеж (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Тертеж | 2672 км | 27:09 |
Тертеж - Балай (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Балай | 2687 км | 27:17 |
Балай - Ольгино (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ольгино | 2711 км | 27:31 |
Ольгино - Новопятницкое (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 2721 км | 27:37 |
Новопятницкое - Рыбное (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Рыбное | 2741 км | 27:48 |
Рыбное - Бородино (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бородино | 2769 км | 28:04 |
Бородино - Большие Ключи (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 2784 км | 28:12 |
Большие Ключи - Большая Уря (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 2806 км | 28:24 |
Большая Уря - Канск (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Канск | 2827 км | 28:37 |
Канск - Карапсель (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Карапсель | 2849 км | 28:51 |
Карапсель - Иланский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Иланский | 2861 км | 28:59 |
Иланский - Степаново (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Степаново | 2874 км | 29:06 |
Степаново - Сулемка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 2880 км | 29:10 |
Сулемка - Верхний Ингаш (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 2884 км | 29:12 |
Верхний Ингаш - Нижний Ингаш (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 2888 км | 29:15 |
Нижний Ингаш - Тины (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тины | 2914 км | 29:29 |
Тины - Половино-Черемхово (54 км; 0:29) | Красноярский край - Иркутская область | ||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 2968 км | 29:58 |
Половино-Черемхово - Бирюса (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бирюса | 2988 км | 30:09 |
Бирюса - Березовка (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Березовка | 3006 км | 30:19 |
Березовка - Разгон (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Разгон | 3037 км | 30:36 |
Разгон - Старый Алзамай (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 3055 км | 30:46 |
Старый Алзамай - Алзамай (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алзамай | 3060 км | 30:49 |
Алзамай - Катарма (34 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Катарма | 3094 км | 31:23 |
Катарма - Мухино (43 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Мухино | 3137 км | 32:13 |
Мухино - Паренда (16 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Паренда | 3153 км | 32:37 |
Паренда - Лесогорск (17 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Лесогорск | 3170 км | 32:56 |
Лесогорск - Чунский (10 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Чунский | 3180 км | 33:07 |
Чунский - Изыкан (11 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Изыкан | 3191 км | 33:24 |
Изыкан - Турма (92 км; 1:48) | |||
|
Турма | 3283 км | 35:13 |
Турма - Вихоревка (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Вихоревка | 3301 км | 35:31 |
Вихоревка - Бамбуй (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бамбуй | 3309 км | 35:39 |
Бамбуй - Кузнецовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кузнецовка | 3312 км | 35:41 |
Кузнецовка - Братск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Братск | 3325 км | 35:48 |
Братск - Чистополянский (135 км; 1:27) | |||
|
Чистополянский | 3460 км | 37:15 |
Чистополянский - Каймоновский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каймоновский | 3461 км | 37:16 |
Каймоновский - Видим (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Видим | 3463 км | 37:18 |
Видим - Хребтовая (95 км; 1:03) | |||
|
Хребтовая | 3558 км | 38:22 |
Хребтовая - Семигорск (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Семигорск | 3587 км | 38:41 |
Семигорск - Ручей (41 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Ручей | 3628 км | 39:08 |
Ручей - Янталь (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Янталь | 3642 км | 39:17 |
Янталь - Колонково (33 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Колонково | 3675 км | 39:39 |
Колонково - АЛГЭ (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
АЛГЭ | 3676 км | 39:40 |
АЛГЭ - Паниха (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Паниха | 3676 км | 39:40 |
Паниха - Карпово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Карпово | 3677 км | 39:41 |
Карпово - Усть-Кут (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Усть-Кут | 3678 км | 39:41 |
Усть-Кут - Курорт (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курорт | 3679 км | 39:42 |
Курорт - Холбос (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Холбос | 3686 км | 39:47 |
Холбос - Усть-Кут (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Усть-Кут | 3686 км | 39:47 |
Усть-Кут - Техучилище (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Техучилище | 3690 км | 39:50 |
Техучилище - Бирюсинка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Бирюсинка | 3699 км | 39:55 |
Бирюсинка - Пионерный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пионерный | 3699 км | 39:56 |
Пионерный - Усть-Кут (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Усть-Кут | 3700 км | 39:56 |
Усть-Кут - Мостоотряд (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мостоотряд | 3707 км | 40:01 |