Маршрут 4А-й микрорайон - Шалга
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2060 км; Время пути: 23:25
8 л./100 км * 2060 км ≈ 165 л.
50 руб./л. * 165 л. = 8250 руб.
|
Качканар | ||
Качканар - 10-й микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
10-й микрорайон | 0 км | 0:00 |
10-й микрорайон - Качканар (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Качканар | 1 км | 0:01 |
Качканар - Именновский (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Именновский | 11 км | 0:11 |
Именновский - Промысла (23 км; 0:13) | Свердловская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Промысла | 34 км | 0:25 |
Промысла - Бисер (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бисер | 57 км | 0:40 |
Бисер - Койва (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Койва | 82 км | 0:56 |
Койва - Горнозаводск (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 95 км | 1:05 |
Горнозаводск - Скальный (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Скальный | 119 км | 1:21 |
Скальный - Чусовой (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Чусовой | 131 км | 1:28 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 137 км | 1:34 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Копально (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Копально | 152 км | 1:44 |
Копально - Кучино (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кучино | 160 км | 1:48 |
Кучино - Полазна (68 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Полазна | 228 км | 2:28 |
Полазна - Залесная (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Залесная | 237 км | 2:34 |
Залесная - Пальники (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 239 км | 2:36 |
Пальники - Пятый км (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пятый км | 240 км | 2:37 |
Пятый км - Пермь (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 242 км | 2:40 |
Пермь - Мысы (43 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Мысы | 286 км | 3:18 |
Мысы - Оверята (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Оверята | 290 км | 3:23 |
Оверята - Краснокамск (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 298 км | 3:29 |
Краснокамск - Конец-Бор (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 304 км | 3:33 |
Конец-Бор - Усть-Сыны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 310 км | 3:37 |
Усть-Сыны - Шерья (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шерья | 337 км | 3:56 |
Шерья - Ерши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерши | 346 км | 4:01 |
Ерши - Сергино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сергино | 349 км | 4:03 |
Сергино - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 359 км | 4:09 |
Савино - Карагай (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Карагай | 370 км | 4:17 |
Карагай - Екатерининское (62 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Екатерининское | 431 км | 4:51 |
Екатерининское - Ичетовкины (74 км; 0:41) | Пермский край - Кировская область | ||
|
Ичетовкины | 506 км | 5:32 |
Ичетовкины - Лупья (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Лупья | 541 км | 5:51 |
Лупья - Рякино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рякино | 554 км | 5:58 |
Рякино - Красноглинье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 561 км | 6:02 |
Красноглинье - Лусники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лусники | 561 км | 6:02 |
Лусники - Ежово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ежово | 571 км | 6:08 |
Ежово - Омутнинск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 578 км | 6:12 |
Омутнинск - Омутнинский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 593 км | 6:20 |
Омутнинский - Чёрная Холуница (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 616 км | 6:33 |
Чёрная Холуница - Шитово (51 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Шитово | 666 км | 7:05 |
Шитово - Федосята (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Федосята | 669 км | 7:08 |
Федосята - Белая Холуница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 672 км | 7:10 |
Белая Холуница - Никоны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никоны | 679 км | 7:16 |
Никоны - Повышево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Повышево | 681 км | 7:17 |
Повышево - Кинчино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кинчино | 683 км | 7:18 |
Кинчино - Слободка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Слободка | 691 км | 7:24 |
Слободка - Ильинское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ильинское | 699 км | 7:30 |
Ильинское - Малые Касьяны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 701 км | 7:31 |
Малые Касьяны - Яговкино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яговкино | 706 км | 7:35 |
Яговкино - Салтыки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Салтыки | 708 км | 7:36 |
Салтыки - Опорное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 712 км | 7:39 |
Опорное - Слободской (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободской | 715 км | 7:41 |
Слободской - Нижние Кропачи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 718 км | 7:44 |
Нижние Кропачи - Стулово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стулово | 719 км | 7:45 |
Стулово - Вахруши (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вахруши | 726 км | 7:52 |
Вахруши - Рубежница (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рубежница | 728 км | 7:53 |
Рубежница - Большие Логуновы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 730 км | 7:56 |
Большие Логуновы - Осинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Осинцы | 731 км | 7:57 |
Осинцы - Луза (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луза | 734 км | 7:59 |
Луза - Зониха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 735 км | 8:01 |
Зониха - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 737 км | 8:02 |
Пантелеевы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 739 км | 8:03 |
Шихово - Трушковы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трушковы | 740 км | 8:04 |
Трушковы - Кисели (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кисели | 744 км | 8:06 |
Кисели - Заборье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заборье | 744 км | 8:06 |
Заборье - Кассины (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 746 км | 8:07 |
Кассины - Подгорёна (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 748 км | 8:08 |
Подгорёна - Киров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Киров | 751 км | 8:10 |
Киров - Гнусино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 753 км | 8:11 |
Гнусино - Искра (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Искра | 760 км | 8:15 |
Искра - Подгорцы (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Подгорцы | 773 км | 8:26 |
Подгорцы - Монастырское (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Монастырское | 783 км | 8:34 |
Монастырское - Высоково (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 796 км | 8:43 |
Высоково - Верховино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Верховино | 804 км | 8:49 |
Верховино - Белозёрье (40 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Белозёрье | 844 км | 9:11 |
Белозёрье - Даниловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Даниловка | 853 км | 9:16 |
Даниловка - Летка (30 км; 0:17) | Кировская область - Республика Коми | ||
|
Летка | 882 км | 9:34 |
Летка - Объячево (88 км; 0:51) | |||
|
Объячево | 970 км | 10:26 |
Объячево - Вухтым (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вухтым | 984 км | 10:33 |
Вухтым - Визиндор (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Визиндор | 1053 км | 11:13 |
Визиндор - Шугрэм (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шугрэм | 1067 км | 11:22 |
Шугрэм - Широкий Прилук (42 км; 0:27) | Республика Коми - Архангельская область | ||
|
Широкий Прилук | 1109 км | 11:50 |
Широкий Прилук - Вилегодск (35 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Вилегодск | 1143 км | 12:14 |
Вилегодск - Воронцово (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Воронцово | 1168 км | 12:32 |
Воронцово - Ильинско-Подомское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ильинско-Подомское | 1168 км | 12:32 |
Ильинско-Подомское - Мухонская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мухонская | 1171 км | 12:35 |
Мухонская - Никольск (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Никольск | 1193 км | 12:53 |
Никольск - Виледь (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Виледь | 1207 км | 13:04 |
Виледь - Коряжма (25 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Коряжма | 1232 км | 13:24 |
Коряжма - Вычегодский (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Вычегодский | 1249 км | 13:42 |
Вычегодский - Пырский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пырский | 1250 км | 13:42 |
Пырский - Асеевская (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Асеевская | 1256 км | 13:47 |
Асеевская - Блок-пост (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Блок-пост | 1256 км | 13:48 |
Блок-пост - Котлас (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Котлас | 1258 км | 13:49 |
Котлас - Лименда (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лименда | 1261 км | 13:51 |
Лименда - Шипицыно (21 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шипицыно | 1282 км | 14:12 |
Шипицыно - Федотовская (23 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Федотовская | 1304 км | 14:31 |
Федотовская - Большая Наговицинская (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Большая Наговицинская | 1317 км | 14:43 |
Большая Наговицинская - Монастырская Пашня (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Монастырская Пашня | 1319 км | 14:46 |
Монастырская Пашня - Ершевская (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ершевская | 1327 км | 14:53 |
Ершевская - Красноборск (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Красноборск | 1332 км | 15:01 |
Красноборск - Максимовская (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Максимовская | 1334 км | 15:03 |
Максимовская - Фроловская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Фроловская | 1334 км | 15:03 |
Фроловская - Большая (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Большая | 1352 км | 15:18 |
Большая - Овсянниковская (26 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Овсянниковская | 1377 км | 15:40 |
Овсянниковская - Козулинская (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Козулинская | 1378 км | 15:41 |
Козулинская - Харино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Харино | 1380 км | 15:44 |
Харино - Черевково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Черевково | 1380 км | 15:44 |
Черевково - Гришки-Кубино (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гришки-Кубино | 1384 км | 15:48 |
Гришки-Кубино - Нагорье (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нагорье | 1386 км | 15:49 |
Нагорье - Лукинская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукинская | 1387 км | 15:50 |
Лукинская - Степановская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Степановская | 1388 км | 15:50 |
Степановская - Куртяевская (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Куртяевская | 1397 км | 15:59 |
Куртяевская - Алфёровская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алфёровская | 1398 км | 16:00 |
Алфёровская - Фоминская (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Фоминская | 1398 км | 16:00 |
Фоминская - Авнюга (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Авнюга | 1407 км | 16:09 |
Авнюга - Сосновый (43 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Сосновый | 1451 км | 16:41 |
Сосновый - Ларионовская (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ларионовская | 1456 км | 16:45 |
Ларионовская - Вознесенское (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Вознесенское | 1485 км | 17:04 |
Вознесенское - Яковлевская (38 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Яковлевская | 1522 км | 17:28 |
Яковлевская - Березник (74 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Березник | 1596 км | 18:15 |
Березник - Пянда (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пянда | 1613 км | 18:25 |
Пянда - Уйта (8 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уйта | 1621 км | 18:29 |
Уйта - Шастки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шастки | 1624 км | 18:30 |
Шастки - Гора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гора | 1626 км | 18:32 |
Гора - Рязаново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рязаново | 1629 км | 18:33 |
Рязаново - Хетово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хетово | 1630 км | 18:34 |
Хетово - Усть-Морж (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Усть-Морж | 1632 км | 18:35 |
Усть-Морж - Власьевская (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Власьевская | 1637 км | 18:37 |
Власьевская - Родионовская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Родионовская | 1638 км | 18:38 |
Родионовская - Моржегоры (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Моржегоры | 1640 км | 18:39 |
Моржегоры - Савинская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савинская | 1641 км | 18:40 |
Савинская - Заболотье (46 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Заболотье | 1687 км | 19:06 |
Заболотье - Емецк (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Емецк | 1697 км | 19:11 |
Емецк - Большая Гора (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Большая Гора | 1717 км | 19:23 |
Большая Гора - Брин-Наволок (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Брин-Наволок | 1733 км | 19:32 |
Брин-Наволок - Копачёво (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Копачёво | 1763 км | 19:48 |
Копачёво - Беломорье (62 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Беломорье | 1825 км | 20:23 |
Беломорье - Архангельск (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Архангельск | 1849 км | 20:35 |
Архангельск - Рикасиха (31 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Рикасиха | 1880 км | 20:58 |
Рикасиха - Северодвинск (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Северодвинск | 1893 км | 21:08 |
Северодвинск - Маложма (131 км; 1:42) | |||
|
Маложма | 2024 км | 22:50 |
Маложма - Онега (32 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Онега | 2055 км | 23:19 |
Онега - Поселок ЛДК (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Поселок ЛДК | 2060 км | 23:24 |
Поселок ЛДК - Шалга (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шалга | 2061 км | 23:25 |