Маршрут 35-й квартал - Волжский
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1910 км; Время пути: 24:09
8 л./100 км * 1910 км ≈ 153 л.
50 руб./л. * 153 л. = 7650 руб.
|
35-й квартал | ||
35-й квартал - Лесной (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесной | 2 км | 0:01 |
Лесной - Нижняя Тура (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижняя Тура | 14 км | 0:14 |
Нижняя Тура - Малая Лая (63 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Малая Лая | 77 км | 0:52 |
Малая Лая - Горноуральский (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Горноуральский | 83 км | 0:56 |
Горноуральский - Лая (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лая | 88 км | 0:59 |
Лая - Нижний Тагил (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижний Тагил | 88 км | 1:00 |
Нижний Тагил - Евстюниха (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Евстюниха | 93 км | 1:04 |
Евстюниха - Запрудный (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Запрудный | 114 км | 1:15 |
Запрудный - Братчиково (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Братчиково | 122 км | 1:20 |
Братчиково - Ленёвка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленёвка | 129 км | 1:24 |
Ленёвка - Анатольская (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Анатольская | 135 км | 1:27 |
Анатольская - Забельный (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Забельный | 157 км | 1:39 |
Забельный - Цементный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Цементный | 159 км | 1:40 |
Цементный - Невьянск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Невьянск | 161 км | 1:41 |
Невьянск - Верх-Нейвинский (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Верх-Нейвинский | 188 км | 1:59 |
Верх-Нейвинский - Новоуральск (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоуральск | 193 км | 2:03 |
Новоуральск - Мурзинка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Мурзинка | 203 км | 2:14 |
Мурзинка - Тарасково (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тарасково | 210 км | 2:20 |
Тарасково - Починок (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Починок | 221 км | 2:32 |
Починок - Билимбай (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Билимбай | 234 км | 2:45 |
Билимбай - Макарова (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Макарова | 240 км | 2:52 |
Макарова - Коновалово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Коновалово | 240 км | 2:52 |
Коновалово - Черемша (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Черемша | 249 км | 3:01 |
Черемша - Первомайское (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Первомайское | 261 км | 3:13 |
Первомайское - мкрн Солнечный городок (28 км; 0:20) | |||
|
мкрн Солнечный городок | 288 км | 3:33 |
мкрн Солнечный городок - Нижние Серги (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Серги | 291 км | 3:34 |
Нижние Серги - Михайловск (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Михайловск | 316 км | 3:51 |
Михайловск - Акбаш (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Акбаш | 329 км | 4:01 |
Акбаш - Красноармеец (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Красноармеец | 335 км | 4:07 |
Красноармеец - Тюльгаш (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тюльгаш | 342 км | 4:14 |
Тюльгаш - Рябиновка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рябиновка | 348 км | 4:20 |
Рябиновка - Белянка (29 км; 0:28) | Свердловская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Белянка | 377 км | 4:49 |
Белянка - Старобелокатай (37 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Старобелокатай | 413 км | 5:25 |
Старобелокатай - Новобелокатай (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новобелокатай | 423 км | 5:35 |
Новобелокатай - Леуза (35 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Леуза | 458 км | 6:11 |
Леуза - Еланлино (37 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Еланлино | 495 км | 6:45 |
Еланлино - Лаклы (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лаклы | 501 км | 6:51 |
Лаклы - Насибаш (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Насибаш | 516 км | 7:06 |
Насибаш - Калмакларово (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Калмакларово | 526 км | 7:15 |
Калмакларово - Малояз (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малояз | 528 км | 7:17 |
Малояз - Алькино (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Алькино | 537 км | 7:27 |
Алькино - Кропачёво (13 км; 0:10) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Кропачёво | 550 км | 7:37 |
Кропачёво - Сим (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сим | 571 км | 7:50 |
Сим - Тикеево (60 км; 0:37) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Тикеево | 631 км | 8:27 |
Тикеево - Ауструм (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ауструм | 640 км | 8:34 |
Ауструм - Балтика (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Балтика | 655 км | 8:45 |
Балтика - Ленинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленинское | 657 км | 8:47 |
Ленинское - Русский Юрмаш (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 676 км | 9:01 |
Русский Юрмаш - Уфа (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Уфа | 681 км | 9:06 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 699 км | 9:22 |
Лебяжий - Авдон (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Авдон | 712 км | 9:33 |
Авдон - санатория "Алкино" (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 721 км | 9:40 |
санатория "Алкино" - Алкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алкино | 723 км | 9:42 |
Алкино - Узытамак (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Узытамак | 725 км | 9:43 |
Узытамак - Арсланово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арсланово | 734 км | 9:49 |
Арсланово - Кашкалаши (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 750 км | 10:00 |
Кашкалаши - Первомайский (26 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Первомайский | 776 км | 10:19 |
Первомайский - Старые Санны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 780 км | 10:22 |
Старые Санны - Восточное (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восточное | 791 км | 10:30 |
Восточное - Старые Богады (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 798 км | 10:36 |
Старые Богады - Кандры (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кандры | 824 км | 10:53 |
Кандры - Новые Бишинды (32 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 856 км | 11:18 |
Новые Бишинды - Октябрьский (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 872 км | 11:29 |
Октябрьский - Александровка (11 км; 0:07) | Башкортостан - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 883 км | 11:37 |
Александровка - Зирекла (77 км; 0:54) | Татарстан - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 960 км | 12:31 |
Зирекла - Русский Байтуган (8 км; 0:04) | Оренбургская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Русский Байтуган | 968 км | 12:36 |
Русский Байтуган - Старый Шунгут (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 1015 км | 13:02 |
Старый Шунгут - Суходол (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Суходол | 1039 км | 13:15 |
Суходол - Черновка (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Черновка | 1076 км | 13:51 |
Черновка - Красный Яр (34 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1109 км | 14:13 |
Красный Яр - Звёздный (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1121 км | 14:21 |
Звёздный - Радиоцентр (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 1124 км | 14:23 |
Радиоцентр - Новосемейкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 1126 км | 14:25 |
Новосемейкино - Самара (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Самара | 1130 км | 14:28 |
Самара - Подстепновка (34 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 1165 км | 15:05 |
Подстепновка - Воскресенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 1169 км | 15:08 |
Воскресенка - Чапаевск (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 1188 км | 15:22 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Проспект | 1199 км | 15:30 |
Проспект - Рузановский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рузановский | 1207 км | 15:35 |
Рузановский - Богусский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Богусский | 1216 км | 15:41 |
Богусский - Андросовка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Андросовка | 1230 км | 15:50 |
Андросовка - Марьевка (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Марьевка | 1248 км | 16:02 |
Марьевка - Николаевка (20 км; 0:15) | Самарская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Николаевка | 1268 км | 16:17 |
Николаевка - Знаменский (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1284 км | 16:28 |
Знаменский - Большая Таволожка (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 1311 км | 16:46 |
Большая Таволожка - Преображенка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Преображенка | 1321 км | 16:53 |
Преображенка - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 1326 км | 16:57 |
Успенка - Пугачёвский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1330 км | 17:00 |
Пугачёвский - Пугачёв (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 1332 км | 17:01 |
Пугачёв - Березово (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Березово | 1362 км | 17:22 |
Березово - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1371 км | 17:28 |
Малоперекопное - Сухой Отрог (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1381 км | 17:35 |
Сухой Отрог - Кормёжка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1393 км | 17:43 |
Кормёжка - Быков Отрог (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 1409 км | 17:55 |
Быков Отрог - Маянга (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Маянга | 1426 км | 18:07 |
Маянга - Еланка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Еланка | 1440 км | 18:17 |
Еланка - Воротаевка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 1457 км | 18:29 |
Воротаевка - Зоркино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зоркино | 1463 км | 18:33 |
Зоркино - Подлесное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Подлесное | 1476 км | 18:42 |
Подлесное - Баскатовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 1480 км | 18:45 |
Баскатовка - Орловское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орловское | 1487 км | 18:50 |
Орловское - Маркс (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Маркс | 1503 км | 19:00 |
Маркс - Приволжское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Приволжское | 1504 км | 19:00 |
Приволжское - Павловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павловка | 1506 км | 19:02 |
Павловка - Бобровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бобровка | 1511 км | 19:06 |
Бобровка - Энгельс (31 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1543 км | 19:30 |
Энгельс - Прибрежный (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прибрежный | 1545 км | 19:32 |
Прибрежный - Анисовка (17 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Анисовка | 1563 км | 19:48 |
Анисовка - Приволжский (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Приволжский | 1564 км | 19:50 |
Приволжский - Новосёлово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новосёлово | 1566 км | 19:53 |
Новосёлово - Геофизик (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Геофизик | 1567 км | 19:54 |
Геофизик - Новая Терновка (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новая Терновка | 1577 км | 20:02 |
Новая Терновка - Узморье (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Узморье | 1585 км | 20:08 |
Узморье - Красноармейское (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноармейское | 1590 км | 20:12 |
Красноармейское - Берёзовка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 1592 км | 20:15 |
Берёзовка - Степное (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Степное | 1602 км | 20:22 |
Степное - Приволжское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Приволжское | 1605 км | 20:24 |
Приволжское - Яблоновка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яблоновка | 1610 км | 20:28 |
Яблоновка - Тарлыковка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тарлыковка | 1617 км | 20:32 |
Тарлыковка - Скатовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Скатовка | 1623 км | 20:36 |
Скатовка - Кочетное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кочетное | 1637 км | 20:45 |
Кочетное - Новопривольное (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новопривольное | 1644 км | 20:50 |
Новопривольное - Ровное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ровное | 1646 км | 20:52 |
Ровное - Бережновка (70 км; 0:47) | Саратовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Бережновка | 1715 км | 21:40 |
Бережновка - Ленинское (35 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Ленинское | 1750 км | 22:05 |
Ленинское - Солодушино (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Солодушино | 1762 км | 22:15 |
Солодушино - Быково (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Быково | 1784 км | 22:30 |
Быково - Молодёжный (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Молодёжный | 1800 км | 22:40 |
Молодёжный - Волжский (94 км; 1:08) | |||
|
Волжский | 1911 км | 24:09 |