Маршрут 35-й квартал - Волчиха
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1969 км; Время пути: 24:30
8 л./100 км * 1969 км ≈ 158 л.
50 руб./л. * 158 л. = 7900 руб.
|
35-й квартал | ||
35-й квартал - Лесной (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесной | 2 км | 0:01 |
Лесной - Нижняя Тура (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижняя Тура | 14 км | 0:14 |
Нижняя Тура - Малая Лая (63 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Малая Лая | 77 км | 0:52 |
Малая Лая - Горноуральский (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Горноуральский | 83 км | 0:56 |
Горноуральский - Лая (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лая | 88 км | 0:59 |
Лая - Нижний Тагил (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижний Тагил | 88 км | 1:00 |
Нижний Тагил - Евстюниха (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Евстюниха | 93 км | 1:04 |
Евстюниха - Запрудный (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Запрудный | 114 км | 1:15 |
Запрудный - Братчиково (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Братчиково | 122 км | 1:20 |
Братчиково - Ленёвка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленёвка | 129 км | 1:24 |
Ленёвка - Анатольская (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Анатольская | 135 км | 1:27 |
Анатольская - Забельный (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Забельный | 157 км | 1:39 |
Забельный - Цементный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Цементный | 159 км | 1:40 |
Цементный - Невьянск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Невьянск | 161 км | 1:41 |
Невьянск - Санаторный (60 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Санаторный | 221 км | 2:21 |
Санаторный - Балтым (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Балтым | 227 км | 2:25 |
Балтым - Верхняя Пышма (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхняя Пышма | 228 км | 2:26 |
Верхняя Пышма - Екатеринбург (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 233 км | 2:29 |
Екатеринбург - Ягодный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ягодный | 235 км | 2:30 |
Ягодный - Берёзовский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 241 км | 2:35 |
Берёзовский - Новоберёзовский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоберёзовский | 244 км | 2:37 |
Новоберёзовский - Екатеринбург (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 259 км | 2:47 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Исток | 262 км | 2:49 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 267 км | 2:51 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 270 км | 2:54 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 271 км | 2:54 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 279 км | 2:59 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 283 км | 3:03 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 292 км | 3:08 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 293 км | 3:09 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 316 км | 3:22 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 329 км | 3:29 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 333 км | 3:31 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 334 км | 3:32 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 335 км | 3:33 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 363 км | 3:50 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 374 км | 3:56 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 382 км | 4:00 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 397 км | 4:09 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 416 км | 4:19 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 431 км | 4:28 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 448 км | 4:37 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 464 км | 4:46 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 505 км | 5:09 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 511 км | 5:12 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 530 км | 5:23 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 538 км | 5:28 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 543 км | 5:32 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 547 км | 5:35 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 555 км | 5:41 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 559 км | 5:46 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 577 км | 6:01 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 591 км | 6:14 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 594 км | 6:16 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 602 км | 6:22 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 615 км | 6:29 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 623 км | 6:34 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 638 км | 6:42 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 642 км | 6:45 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 654 км | 6:52 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 657 км | 6:53 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 658 км | 6:54 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 667 км | 6:59 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 670 км | 7:01 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 673 км | 7:02 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 689 км | 7:11 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 722 км | 7:35 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 731 км | 7:40 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 758 км | 7:56 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 803 км | 8:23 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 818 км | 8:33 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 835 км | 8:45 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 856 км | 8:59 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 866 км | 9:05 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 868 км | 9:07 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 876 км | 9:12 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 897 км | 9:26 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 917 км | 9:40 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 934 км | 9:52 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 946 км | 10:01 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 991 км | 10:31 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1042 км | 11:05 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1086 км | 11:36 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1099 км | 11:45 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1165 км | 12:32 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 1171 км | 12:36 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 1174 км | 12:38 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1203 км | 13:07 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 1233 км | 13:26 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 1236 км | 13:29 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1370 км | 14:44 |
Татарск - Песчаное Озеро (66 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Песчаное Озеро | 1436 км | 15:32 |
Песчаное Озеро - Троицкое (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Троицкое | 1448 км | 15:45 |
Троицкое - Новопесчаное (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новопесчаное | 1459 км | 15:56 |
Новопесчаное - Очкино (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Очкино | 1478 км | 16:15 |
Очкино - Чистоозёрное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чистоозёрное | 1480 км | 16:17 |
Чистоозёрное - Новопокровка (34 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Новопокровка | 1514 км | 16:51 |
Новопокровка - Сибирский (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Сибирский | 1532 км | 17:09 |
Сибирский - Купино (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Купино | 1547 км | 17:24 |
Купино - Рождественка (20 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Рождественка | 1568 км | 17:45 |
Рождественка - Баган (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Баган | 1591 км | 18:08 |
Баган - Стретинка (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Стретинка | 1600 км | 18:18 |
Стретинка - Савкино (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Савкино | 1619 км | 18:36 |
Савкино - Озёрное Приволье (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Озёрное Приволье | 1632 км | 18:49 |
Озёрное Приволье - Озёрное-Титово (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Озёрное-Титово | 1638 км | 18:55 |
Озёрное-Титово - Карасук (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карасук | 1641 км | 18:59 |
Карасук - Михайловка (12 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1654 км | 19:12 |
Михайловка - Новосельское (18 км; 0:17) | Новосибирская область - Алтайский край | ||
|
Новосельское | 1672 км | 19:29 |
Новосельское - Бурла (26 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Бурла | 1698 км | 19:55 |
Бурла - Бурсоль (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Бурсоль | 1720 км | 20:18 |
Бурсоль - Славгород (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Славгород | 1743 км | 20:40 |
Славгород - Алтайское (32 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Алтайское | 1774 км | 21:14 |
Алтайское - Табуны (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Табуны | 1775 км | 21:15 |
Табуны - Октябрьский (26 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1801 км | 21:41 |
Октябрьский - Кулунда (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кулунда | 1804 км | 21:44 |
Кулунда - Ключи (40 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Ключи | 1844 км | 22:23 |
Ключи - Северка (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Северка | 1862 км | 22:41 |
Северка - Покровка (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Покровка | 1874 км | 22:53 |
Покровка - Николаевка (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1888 км | 23:08 |
Николаевка - Бастан (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бастан | 1897 км | 23:16 |
Бастан - Михайловское (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Михайловское | 1910 км | 23:30 |
Михайловское - Ракиты (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Ракиты | 1927 км | 23:47 |
Ракиты - Бор-Форпост (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Бор-Форпост | 1945 км | 24:04 |
Бор-Форпост - Усть-Волчиха (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Усть-Волчиха | 1955 км | 24:14 |
Усть-Волчиха - Волчиха (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Волчиха | 1970 км | 24:30 |