Маршрут 33-й военный городок - Луков
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3141 км; Время пути: 35:57
8 л./100 км * 3141 км ≈ 251 л.
50 руб./л. * 251 л. = 12550 руб.
|
33-й военный городок | ||
33-й военный городок - Троицк (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицк | 0 км | 0:00 |
Троицк - 33-й военный городок (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
33-й военный городок | 2 км | 0:02 |
33-й военный городок - Клястицкое (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Клястицкое | 6 км | 0:06 |
Клястицкое - Карсы (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Карсы | 22 км | 0:21 |
Карсы - Южноуральск (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 43 км | 0:36 |
Южноуральск - Рощино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рощино | 45 км | 0:37 |
Рощино - Южноуральск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 46 км | 0:37 |
Южноуральск - Плановый (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плановый | 47 км | 0:38 |
Плановый - Кичигино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кичигино | 52 км | 0:42 |
Кичигино - Формачёво (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Формачёво | 56 км | 0:43 |
Формачёво - Нагорный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нагорный | 57 км | 0:44 |
Нагорный - Красногорский (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Красногорский | 67 км | 0:50 |
Красногорский - Ключи (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ключи | 73 км | 0:53 |
Ключи - Кленовка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кленовка | 79 км | 0:56 |
Кленовка - Еманжелинка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Еманжелинка | 88 км | 1:02 |
Еманжелинка - Сары (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сары | 90 км | 1:04 |
Сары - Коркино (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коркино | 97 км | 1:07 |
Коркино - Тимофеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тимофеевка | 100 км | 1:09 |
Тимофеевка - Дубровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубровка | 105 км | 1:12 |
Дубровка - Глинка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Глинка | 108 км | 1:13 |
Глинка - Витаминный (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Витаминный | 133 км | 1:31 |
Витаминный - Тимирязевский (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 152 км | 1:44 |
Тимирязевский - Травники (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Травники | 166 км | 1:52 |
Травники - Боровое (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Боровое | 181 км | 2:03 |
Боровое - Нижний Атлян (33 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 214 км | 2:26 |
Нижний Атлян - Берёзовый Мост (58 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 272 км | 3:03 |
Берёзовый Мост - Чёрная Речка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 275 км | 3:06 |
Чёрная Речка - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 304 км | 3:21 |
Катавка - Юрюзань (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 328 км | 3:35 |
Юрюзань - Сим (57 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Сим | 384 км | 4:05 |
Сим - Тикеево (60 км; 0:38) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Тикеево | 445 км | 4:44 |
Тикеево - Ауструм (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ауструм | 454 км | 4:52 |
Ауструм - Балтика (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Балтика | 469 км | 5:02 |
Балтика - Ленинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленинское | 471 км | 5:04 |
Ленинское - Русский Юрмаш (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 490 км | 5:17 |
Русский Юрмаш - Уфа (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уфа | 495 км | 5:21 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 512 км | 5:34 |
Лебяжий - Авдон (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Авдон | 526 км | 5:43 |
Авдон - санатория "Алкино" (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 534 км | 5:50 |
санатория "Алкино" - Алкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алкино | 537 км | 5:52 |
Алкино - Узытамак (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Узытамак | 539 км | 5:53 |
Узытамак - Арсланово (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арсланово | 548 км | 6:00 |
Арсланово - Кашкалаши (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 564 км | 6:10 |
Кашкалаши - Первомайский (26 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Первомайский | 590 км | 6:29 |
Первомайский - Старые Санны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 594 км | 6:32 |
Старые Санны - Восточное (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Восточное | 605 км | 6:40 |
Восточное - Старые Богады (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 612 км | 6:46 |
Старые Богады - Кандры (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Кандры | 639 км | 7:04 |
Кандры - Новые Бишинды (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 670 км | 7:27 |
Новые Бишинды - Октябрьский (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 686 км | 7:38 |
Октябрьский - Александровка (11 км; 0:08) | Башкортостан - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 697 км | 7:46 |
Александровка - Зирекла (77 км; 0:52) | Татарстан - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 774 км | 8:38 |
Зирекла - Русский Байтуган (8 км; 0:04) | Оренбургская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Русский Байтуган | 782 км | 8:43 |
Русский Байтуган - Старый Шунгут (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 829 км | 9:08 |
Старый Шунгут - Суходол (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Суходол | 853 км | 9:22 |
Суходол - Черновка (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Черновка | 890 км | 9:57 |
Черновка - Красный Яр (34 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 923 км | 10:19 |
Красный Яр - Висловка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Висловка | 941 км | 10:31 |
Висловка - Самара (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Самара | 951 км | 10:37 |
Самара - Курумоч (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Курумоч | 955 км | 10:40 |
Курумоч - Зелёновка (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Зелёновка | 985 км | 11:01 |
Зелёновка - Тольятти (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тольятти | 988 км | 11:03 |
Тольятти - Жигулёвск (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Жигулёвск | 995 км | 11:09 |
Жигулёвск - Александровка (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Александровка | 1007 км | 11:21 |
Александровка - Валы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Валы | 1012 км | 11:25 |
Валы - Большая Рязань (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большая Рязань | 1024 км | 11:34 |
Большая Рязань - Переволоки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Переволоки | 1031 км | 11:39 |
Переволоки - Междуреченск (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Междуреченск | 1037 км | 11:45 |
Междуреченск - Печерское (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Печерское | 1043 км | 11:49 |
Печерское - Новые озерки (25 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Новые озерки | 1067 км | 12:06 |
Новые озерки - Сборный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сборный | 1071 км | 12:09 |
Сборный - Сызрань (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сызрань | 1078 км | 12:13 |
Сызрань - Взгорье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Взгорье | 1088 км | 12:19 |
Взгорье - Коптевка (29 км; 0:17) | Самарская область - Ульяновская область | ||
|
Коптевка | 1117 км | 12:37 |
Коптевка - Старое Томышево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Томышево | 1119 км | 12:38 |
Старое Томышево - Новоспасское (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новоспасское | 1130 км | 12:44 |
Новоспасское - Свирино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Свирино | 1140 км | 12:51 |
Свирино - Канадей (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Канадей | 1144 км | 12:53 |
Канадей - Прасковьино (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Прасковьино | 1153 км | 12:58 |
Прасковьино - Новый (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новый | 1157 км | 13:00 |
Новый - Луговой (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луговой | 1159 км | 13:01 |
Луговой - Волдачи (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волдачи | 1164 км | 13:04 |
Волдачи - Николаевка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1166 км | 13:06 |
Николаевка - Новая Петровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Петровка | 1169 км | 13:08 |
Новая Петровка - Булгаковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Булгаковка | 1173 км | 13:11 |
Булгаковка - Нагорный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нагорный | 1179 км | 13:13 |
Нагорный - Большой Чирклей (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большой Чирклей | 1182 км | 13:15 |
Большой Чирклей - Курмаевка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Курмаевка | 1184 км | 13:16 |
Курмаевка - Ульяновка (19 км; 0:10) | Ульяновская область - Пензенская область | ||
|
Ульяновка | 1202 км | 13:27 |
Ульяновка - Сухановка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухановка | 1209 км | 13:30 |
Сухановка - Кузнецк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кузнецк | 1210 км | 13:31 |
Кузнецк - Каменка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каменка | 1217 км | 13:35 |
Каменка - Благодатка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Благодатка | 1223 км | 13:38 |
Благодатка - Махалино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Махалино | 1236 км | 13:45 |
Махалино - Старый Кряжим (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старый Кряжим | 1239 км | 13:47 |
Старый Кряжим - Нижняя Елюзань (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нижняя Елюзань | 1252 км | 13:54 |
Нижняя Елюзань - Чаадаевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 1255 км | 13:56 |
Чаадаевка - Саловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Саловка | 1260 км | 13:58 |
Саловка - Чаадаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 1263 км | 14:00 |
Чаадаевка - Архангельское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Архангельское | 1268 км | 14:03 |
Архангельское - Луговые Выселки (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Луговые Выселки | 1287 км | 14:14 |
Луговые Выселки - Русский Ишим (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Русский Ишим | 1294 км | 14:18 |
Русский Ишим - Трофимовка (10 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Трофимовка | 1303 км | 14:22 |
Трофимовка - Кижеватово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кижеватово | 1310 км | 14:28 |
Кижеватово - Чемодановка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чемодановка | 1314 км | 14:31 |
Чемодановка - Пенза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пенза | 1316 км | 14:32 |
Пенза - Рамзай (35 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Рамзай | 1351 км | 14:55 |
Рамзай - Мирный (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мирный | 1359 км | 15:00 |
Мирный - Мокшан (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мокшан | 1366 км | 15:05 |
Мокшан - Симбухово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Симбухово | 1374 км | 15:12 |
Симбухово - Михайловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1378 км | 15:15 |
Михайловка - Плесс (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плесс | 1380 км | 15:16 |
Плесс - Подгорное (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Подгорное | 1388 км | 15:22 |
Подгорное - Вирга (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Вирга | 1409 км | 15:37 |
Вирга - Овчарное (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Овчарное | 1431 км | 15:52 |
Овчарное - Пешая Слобода (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пешая Слобода | 1433 км | 15:54 |
Пешая Слобода - Нижний Ломов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижний Ломов | 1436 км | 15:56 |
Нижний Ломов - Серый Ключ (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Серый Ключ | 1448 км | 16:05 |
Серый Ключ - Кувак-Никольское (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кувак-Никольское | 1451 км | 16:08 |
Кувак-Никольское - Зубово (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зубово | 1465 км | 16:17 |
Зубово - Веденяпино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Веденяпино | 1471 км | 16:21 |
Веденяпино - Ахлебинино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ахлебинино | 1476 км | 16:24 |
Ахлебинино - Дубровки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дубровки | 1479 км | 16:26 |
Дубровки - Спасск (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Спасск | 1490 км | 16:34 |
Спасск - Зарубкино (16 км; 0:11) | Пензенская область - Мордовия | ||
|
Зарубкино | 1505 км | 16:45 |
Зарубкино - Каргал (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каргал | 1507 км | 16:47 |
Каргал - Новые Выселки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новые Выселки | 1510 км | 16:49 |
Новые Выселки - Зубова Поляна (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зубова Поляна | 1520 км | 16:58 |
Зубова Поляна - Умет (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Умет | 1533 км | 17:09 |
Умет - Дубитель (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дубитель | 1545 км | 17:19 |
Дубитель - Придорожный (12 км; 0:07) | Мордовия - Рязанская область | ||
|
Придорожный | 1557 км | 17:27 |
Придорожный - Салтыково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Салтыково | 1561 км | 17:30 |
Салтыково - Ямбирно (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ямбирно | 1580 км | 17:42 |
Ямбирно - Кучасьево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кучасьево | 1586 км | 17:47 |
Кучасьево - Лесное Конобеево (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лесное Конобеево | 1596 км | 17:54 |
Лесное Конобеево - Шацк (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шацк | 1610 км | 18:04 |
Шацк - Карабухино (33 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Карабухино | 1644 км | 18:29 |
Карабухино - Путятино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Путятино | 1653 км | 18:36 |
Путятино - Мощёновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мощёновка | 1655 км | 18:38 |
Мощёновка - Екатериновка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Екатериновка | 1661 км | 18:42 |
Екатериновка - Задубровье (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Задубровье | 1688 км | 19:01 |
Задубровье - Заполье (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заполье | 1695 км | 19:05 |
Заполье - Мосолово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мосолово | 1699 км | 19:08 |
Мосолово - Сушки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сушки | 1709 км | 19:15 |
Сушки - Кирицы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кирицы | 1711 км | 19:17 |
Кирицы - Заречье (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 1719 км | 19:24 |
Заречье - Листвянка (32 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Листвянка | 1750 км | 19:44 |
Листвянка - Александрово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александрово | 1754 км | 19:47 |
Александрово - Турлатово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Турлатово | 1760 км | 19:50 |
Турлатово - Рязань (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рязань | 1761 км | 19:52 |
Рязань - Рыбное (28 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Рыбное | 1790 км | 20:14 |
Рыбное - Зеленинские Дворики (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зеленинские Дворики | 1794 км | 20:17 |
Зеленинские Дворики - Газопроводск (19 км; 0:16) | Рязанская область - Московская область | ||
|
Газопроводск | 1813 км | 20:34 |
Газопроводск - Луховицы (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Луховицы | 1828 км | 20:45 |
Луховицы - Коломна (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Коломна | 1845 км | 20:56 |
Коломна - Коробчеево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коробчеево | 1849 км | 20:58 |
Коробчеево - Нижнее Хорошово (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нижнее Хорошово | 1860 км | 21:06 |
Нижнее Хорошово - Радужный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радужный | 1863 км | 21:07 |
Радужный - Никульское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никульское | 1866 км | 21:09 |
Никульское - Возрождение (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Возрождение | 1868 км | 21:10 |
Возрождение - Андреевка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Андреевка | 1877 км | 21:15 |
Андреевка - Степанщино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степанщино | 1880 км | 21:17 |
Степанщино - Никитское (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Никитское | 1888 км | 21:21 |
Никитское - Першино (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Першино | 1896 км | 21:26 |
Першино - Федино (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Федино | 1905 км | 21:34 |
Федино - Бронницы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бронницы | 1906 км | 21:36 |
Бронницы - Тимонино (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Тимонино | 1917 км | 21:46 |
Тимонино - Ивановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ивановка | 1924 км | 21:50 |
Ивановка - Дурниха (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дурниха | 1925 км | 21:51 |
Дурниха - Михайловская Слобода (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайловская Слобода | 1927 км | 21:52 |
Михайловская Слобода - Чулково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чулково | 1929 км | 21:53 |
Чулково - имени Тельмана (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
имени Тельмана | 1931 км | 21:54 |
имени Тельмана - Заозёрье (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заозёрье | 1932 км | 21:55 |
Заозёрье - Сельцо (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сельцо | 1933 км | 21:55 |
Сельцо - Островцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Островцы | 1934 км | 21:56 |
Островцы - Октябрьский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1937 км | 21:58 |
Октябрьский - Жилино-1 (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жилино-1 | 1941 км | 22:02 |
Жилино-1 - Чкалово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чкалово | 1942 км | 22:02 |
Чкалово - Люберцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Люберцы | 1943 км | 22:03 |
Люберцы - Томилино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Томилино | 1944 км | 22:04 |
Томилино - Котельники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельники | 1945 км | 22:04 |
Котельники - Южный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Южный | 1949 км | 22:08 |
Южный - Дзержинский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дзержинский | 1952 км | 22:10 |
Дзержинский - Развилка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Развилка | 1958 км | 22:14 |
Развилка - совхоза имени Ленина (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
совхоза имени Ленина | 1960 км | 22:16 |
совхоза имени Ленина - Москва (3 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1964 км | 22:18 |
Москва - Измайлово (2 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Измайлово | 1966 км | 22:19 |
Измайлово - Дубровский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубровский | 1968 км | 22:22 |
Дубровский - Москва (1 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1969 км | 22:22 |
Москва - Мосрентген (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мосрентген | 1979 км | 22:28 |
Мосрентген - Заречье (7 км; 0:04) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Заречье | 1986 км | 22:33 |
Заречье - Москва (3 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1990 км | 22:35 |
Москва - Марфино (0 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Марфино | 1990 км | 22:35 |
Марфино - Сетунь Малая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сетунь Малая | 1991 км | 22:35 |
Сетунь Малая - Новоивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новоивановское | 1992 км | 22:36 |
Новоивановское - Москва (1 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1993 км | 22:36 |
Москва - Ромашково (2 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Ромашково | 1994 км | 22:38 |
Ромашково - Одинцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Одинцово | 1999 км | 22:41 |
Одинцово - Дубки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубки | 2006 км | 22:45 |
Дубки - Лесной Городок (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 2007 км | 22:46 |
Лесной Городок - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 2008 км | 22:46 |
ВНИИССОК - Юдино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Юдино | 2009 км | 22:47 |
Юдино - Трубачеевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 2010 км | 22:47 |
Трубачеевка - Зайцево (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зайцево | 2013 км | 22:51 |
Зайцево - Ликино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ликино | 2014 км | 22:51 |
Ликино - Краснознаменск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 2019 км | 22:55 |
Краснознаменск - Сидоровское (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 2023 км | 23:00 |
Сидоровское - Голицыно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голицыно | 2024 км | 23:01 |
Голицыно - Кубинка (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Кубинка | 2038 км | 23:12 |
Кубинка - Шелковка (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шелковка | 2064 км | 23:32 |
Шелковка - Шаликово (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шаликово | 2073 км | 23:40 |
Шаликово - Колычёво (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Колычёво | 2089 км | 23:54 |
Колычёво - Цуканово (24 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Цуканово | 2114 км | 24:14 |
Цуканово - Хващевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хващевка | 2119 км | 24:18 |
Хващевка - Мальцево (23 км; 0:18) | Московская область - Смоленская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 2142 км | 24:36 |
Мальцево - Царёво-Займище (23 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 2166 км | 25:01 |
Царёво-Займище - Вязьма (39 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Вязьма | 2204 км | 25:27 |
Вязьма - Бородино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бородино | 2205 км | 25:29 |
Бородино - Андрейково (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Андрейково | 2208 км | 25:32 |
Андрейково - Относово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Относово | 2216 км | 25:38 |
Относово - Чёрное (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чёрное | 2225 км | 25:46 |
Чёрное - Зимницы (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зимницы | 2246 км | 26:00 |
Зимницы - Прудки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Прудки | 2258 км | 26:09 |
Прудки - Дурово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дурово | 2267 км | 26:16 |
Дурово - Сафоново (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сафоново | 2275 км | 26:23 |
Сафоново - Вышегор (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вышегор | 2288 км | 26:32 |
Вышегор - Суетово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Суетово | 2297 км | 26:40 |
Суетово - Ярцево (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ярцево | 2306 км | 26:48 |
Ярцево - Мушковичи (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 2322 км | 27:00 |
Мушковичи - Каменка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каменка | 2336 км | 27:09 |
Каменка - Ольша (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ольша | 2373 км | 27:37 |
Ольша - Архиповка (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Архиповка | 2392 км | 27:50 |
Архиповка - Старина (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старина | 2403 км | 27:59 |
Старина - Гусино (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гусино | 2410 км | 28:05 |
Гусино - Лонница (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Лонница | 2430 км | 28:20 |
Лонница - Застенки (9 км; 0:10) | Россия - Беларусь | ||
|
Застенки | 2438 км | 28:30 |
Застенки - Редьки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Редьки | 2447 км | 28:36 |
Редьки - Буда (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Буда | 2455 км | 28:41 |
Буда - Высокое (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высокое | 2468 км | 28:49 |
Высокое - Старь (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Старь | 2487 км | 29:01 |
Старь - Задровье (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Задровье | 2495 км | 29:09 |
Задровье - Замки (56 км; 0:33) | Витебская область - Минская область | ||
|
Замки | 2551 км | 29:42 |
Замки - Худовцы (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Худовцы | 2559 км | 29:47 |
Худовцы - Гапоновичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 2563 км | 29:49 |
Гапоновичи - Лошница (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лошница | 2588 км | 30:06 |
Лошница - Слобода (61 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Слобода | 2649 км | 30:45 |
Слобода - Минск (18 км; 0:11) | Минская область - Минск | ||
|
Минск | 2667 км | 30:56 |
Минск - Заболотье (47 км; 0:29) | Минск - Минская область | ||
|
Заболотье | 2714 км | 31:25 |
Заболотье - Дзержинск (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дзержинск | 2724 км | 31:30 |
Дзержинск - Негорелое (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Негорелое | 2733 км | 31:36 |
Негорелое - Энергетиков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Энергетиков | 2736 км | 31:38 |
Энергетиков - Заямное (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Заямное | 2762 км | 31:53 |
Заямное - Островки (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Островки | 2787 км | 32:07 |
Островки - Барановичи (38 км; 0:22) | Минская область - Брестская область | ||
|
Барановичи | 2825 км | 32:29 |
Барановичи - Новая Мышь (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Мышь | 2830 км | 32:32 |
Новая Мышь - Лесная (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Лесная | 2850 км | 32:43 |
Лесная - Ивацевичи (42 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Ивацевичи | 2892 км | 33:08 |
Ивацевичи - Яглевичи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яглевичи | 2893 км | 33:09 |
Яглевичи - Воля (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воля | 2899 км | 33:12 |
Воля - Соколово (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Соколово | 2920 км | 33:24 |
Соколово - Стригинь (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Стригинь | 2925 км | 33:27 |
Стригинь - Сигневичи (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сигневичи | 2936 км | 33:33 |
Сигневичи - Ревятичи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ревятичи | 2938 км | 33:34 |
Ревятичи - Кобрин (45 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Кобрин | 2983 км | 33:59 |
Кобрин - Черняны (29 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Черняны | 3012 км | 34:22 |
Черняны - Мокраны (21 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Мокраны | 3033 км | 34:39 |
Мокраны - Доманово (6 км; 0:06) | Беларусь - Украина | ||
|
Доманово | 3039 км | 34:45 |
Доманово - Горники (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Горники | 3054 км | 35:04 |
Горники - Старостино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старостино | 3057 км | 35:06 |
Старостино - Проход (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Проход | 3058 км | 35:07 |
Проход - Ратно (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ратно | 3060 км | 35:09 |
Ратно - Выдраница (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Выдраница | 3068 км | 35:14 |
Выдраница - Замшаны (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Замшаны | 3074 км | 35:16 |
Замшаны - Вужиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вужиск | 3078 км | 35:19 |
Вужиск - Буцин (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Буцин | 3091 км | 35:26 |
Буцин - Секунь (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Секунь | 3096 км | 35:29 |
Секунь - Дубовое (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубовое | 3108 км | 35:35 |
Дубовое - Ковель (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ковель | 3110 км | 35:36 |
Ковель - Люблинец (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Люблинец | 3119 км | 35:43 |
Люблинец - Долгоносы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Долгоносы | 3121 км | 35:44 |
Долгоносы - Старые Кошары (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старые Кошары | 3127 км | 35:48 |
Старые Кошары - Годовичи (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Годовичи | 3134 км | 35:52 |
Годовичи - Луков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луков | 3142 км | 35:57 |