Маршрут 3-й военный городок - Апшеронск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2471 км; Время пути: 29:46
8 л./100 км * 2471 км ≈ 198 л.
50 руб./л. * 198 л. = 9900 руб.
|
33-й военный городок | ||
33-й военный городок - Троицк (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Троицк | 1 км | 0:01 |
Троицк - 33-й военный городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
33-й военный городок | 3 км | 0:03 |
33-й военный городок - Клястицкое (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Клястицкое | 6 км | 0:06 |
Клястицкое - Карсы (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Карсы | 22 км | 0:21 |
Карсы - Южноуральск (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 43 км | 0:36 |
Южноуральск - Рощино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рощино | 45 км | 0:37 |
Рощино - Южноуральск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 46 км | 0:38 |
Южноуральск - Южноуральск (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 48 км | 0:39 |
Южноуральск - Рощино 2 (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рощино 2 | 48 км | 0:39 |
Рощино 2 - Поляновка (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Поляновка | 65 км | 0:48 |
Поляновка - Пласт (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пласт | 76 км | 0:54 |
Пласт - Кочкарь (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кочкарь | 82 км | 0:59 |
Кочкарь - Чукса (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Чукса | 90 км | 1:07 |
Чукса - Варламово (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Варламово | 104 км | 1:21 |
Варламово - Кундравы (40 км; 0:51) | |||
|
Кундравы | 145 км | 2:13 |
Кундравы - Черновское (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Черновское | 160 км | 2:28 |
Черновское - Нижний Атлян (19 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 180 км | 2:46 |
Нижний Атлян - Берёзовый Мост (58 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 238 км | 3:23 |
Берёзовый Мост - Чёрная Речка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 242 км | 3:26 |
Чёрная Речка - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 270 км | 3:42 |
Катавка - Юрюзань (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 295 км | 3:55 |
Юрюзань - Сим (57 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Сим | 351 км | 4:26 |
Сим - Тикеево (60 км; 0:37) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Тикеево | 411 км | 5:03 |
Тикеево - Ауструм (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ауструм | 420 км | 5:11 |
Ауструм - Балтика (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Балтика | 435 км | 5:22 |
Балтика - Ленинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленинское | 437 км | 5:23 |
Ленинское - Русский Юрмаш (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 456 км | 5:38 |
Русский Юрмаш - Уфа (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Уфа | 461 км | 5:42 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 479 км | 5:59 |
Лебяжий - Авдон (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Авдон | 492 км | 6:10 |
Авдон - санатория "Алкино" (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 501 км | 6:16 |
санатория "Алкино" - Алкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алкино | 504 км | 6:18 |
Алкино - Узытамак (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Узытамак | 505 км | 6:19 |
Узытамак - Арсланово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арсланово | 515 км | 6:26 |
Арсланово - Кашкалаши (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 530 км | 6:36 |
Кашкалаши - Первомайский (26 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Первомайский | 556 км | 6:56 |
Первомайский - Старые Санны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 560 км | 6:58 |
Старые Санны - Восточное (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восточное | 572 км | 7:06 |
Восточное - Старые Богады (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 578 км | 7:12 |
Старые Богады - Кандры (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кандры | 604 км | 7:30 |
Кандры - Новые Бишинды (32 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 636 км | 7:55 |
Новые Бишинды - Октябрьский (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 652 км | 8:05 |
Октябрьский - Александровка (11 км; 0:07) | Башкортостан - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 663 км | 8:13 |
Александровка - Зирекла (77 км; 0:54) | Татарстан - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 740 км | 9:08 |
Зирекла - Русский Байтуган (8 км; 0:04) | Оренбургская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Русский Байтуган | 748 км | 9:12 |
Русский Байтуган - Старый Шунгут (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 795 км | 9:38 |
Старый Шунгут - Суходол (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Суходол | 819 км | 9:52 |
Суходол - Черновка (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Черновка | 856 км | 10:27 |
Черновка - Красный Яр (34 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 890 км | 10:49 |
Красный Яр - Звёздный (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Звёздный | 901 км | 10:58 |
Звёздный - Радиоцентр (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 904 км | 11:00 |
Радиоцентр - Новосемейкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 906 км | 11:01 |
Новосемейкино - Самара (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Самара | 911 км | 11:04 |
Самара - Подстепновка (35 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 945 км | 11:42 |
Подстепновка - Воскресенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 950 км | 11:46 |
Воскресенка - Чапаевск (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 969 км | 11:59 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Проспект | 980 км | 12:07 |
Проспект - Рузановский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рузановский | 988 км | 12:12 |
Рузановский - Богусский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Богусский | 996 км | 12:18 |
Богусский - Андросовка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Андросовка | 1010 км | 12:27 |
Андросовка - Марьевка (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Марьевка | 1029 км | 12:39 |
Марьевка - Николаевка (20 км; 0:15) | Самарская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Николаевка | 1049 км | 12:55 |
Николаевка - Знаменский (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1065 км | 13:05 |
Знаменский - Большая Таволожка (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 1091 км | 13:23 |
Большая Таволожка - Преображенка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Преображенка | 1102 км | 13:30 |
Преображенка - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 1107 км | 13:34 |
Успенка - Пугачёвский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1111 км | 13:37 |
Пугачёвский - Пугачёв (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 1112 км | 13:38 |
Пугачёв - Березово (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Березово | 1142 км | 13:59 |
Березово - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1152 км | 14:06 |
Малоперекопное - Сухой Отрог (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1162 км | 14:13 |
Сухой Отрог - Кормёжка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1173 км | 14:21 |
Кормёжка - Быков Отрог (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 1190 км | 14:32 |
Быков Отрог - Маянга (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Маянга | 1207 км | 14:44 |
Маянга - Еланка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Еланка | 1220 км | 14:54 |
Еланка - Воротаевка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 1237 км | 15:06 |
Воротаевка - Зоркино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зоркино | 1244 км | 15:11 |
Зоркино - Подлесное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Подлесное | 1257 км | 15:20 |
Подлесное - Баскатовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 1260 км | 15:22 |
Баскатовка - Орловское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орловское | 1268 км | 15:27 |
Орловское - Маркс (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Маркс | 1284 км | 15:37 |
Маркс - Приволжское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Приволжское | 1284 км | 15:38 |
Приволжское - Павловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павловка | 1287 км | 15:39 |
Павловка - Бобровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бобровка | 1292 км | 15:43 |
Бобровка - Энгельс (31 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1324 км | 16:07 |
Энгельс - Прибрежный (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прибрежный | 1326 км | 16:09 |
Прибрежный - Саратов (14 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Саратов | 1341 км | 16:24 |
Саратов - Ивановский (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ивановский | 1377 км | 16:52 |
Ивановский - Сергиевский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 1390 км | 17:00 |
Сергиевский - Луганское (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Луганское | 1403 км | 17:07 |
Луганское - Усть-Грязнуха (81 км; 0:43) | Саратовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 1483 км | 17:51 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Камышин (41 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Камышин | 1524 км | 18:15 |
Камышин - Оленье (127 км; 1:18) | |||
|
Оленье | 1652 км | 19:33 |
Оленье - Дубовка (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Дубовка | 1665 км | 19:44 |
Дубовка - Пичуга (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пичуга | 1680 км | 19:53 |
Пичуга - Ерзовка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 1687 км | 19:56 |
Ерзовка - Волгоград (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волгоград | 1694 км | 20:00 |
Волгоград - Орловка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловка | 1702 км | 20:09 |
Орловка - Кирова (51 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Кирова | 1753 км | 21:01 |
Кирова - Волгоград (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волгоград | 1755 км | 21:03 |
Волгоград - Чапурники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чапурники | 1755 км | 21:03 |
Чапурники - Ивановка (13 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ивановка | 1769 км | 21:14 |
Ивановка - Червлёное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Червлёное | 1772 км | 21:17 |
Червлёное - Канальная (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Канальная | 1773 км | 21:18 |
Канальная - Привольный (38 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Привольный | 1812 км | 21:47 |
Привольный - Абганерово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Абганерово | 1813 км | 21:48 |
Абганерово - Абганерово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Абганерово | 1821 км | 21:53 |
Абганерово - Аксай (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Аксай | 1842 км | 22:07 |
Аксай - Октябрьский (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1867 км | 22:24 |
Октябрьский - Равнинный (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Равнинный | 1885 км | 22:35 |
Равнинный - Котельниково (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Котельниково | 1920 км | 22:59 |
Котельниково - Дубовское (42 км; 0:29) | Волгоградская область - Ростовская область | ||
|
Дубовское | 1963 км | 23:28 |
Дубовское - Ериковский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ериковский | 1965 км | 23:29 |
Ериковский - Гашун (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Гашун | 1982 км | 23:41 |
Гашун - Зимовники (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Зимовники | 1999 км | 23:52 |
Зимовники - Орловский (47 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Орловский | 2046 км | 24:28 |
Орловский - Пролетарск (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Пролетарск | 2078 км | 24:50 |
Пролетарск - Доротдел (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Доротдел | 2079 км | 24:50 |
Доротдел - Манычстрой (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Манычстрой | 2089 км | 24:58 |
Манычстрой - Конезавод имени Будённого (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Конезавод имени Будённого | 2100 км | 25:05 |
Конезавод имени Будённого - Сальск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сальск | 2103 км | 25:08 |
Сальск - Плодопитомник (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Плодопитомник | 2113 км | 25:15 |
Плодопитомник - Развильное (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Развильное | 2145 км | 25:36 |
Развильное - Песчанокопское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Песчанокопское | 2162 км | 25:48 |
Песчанокопское - Рассыпное (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рассыпное | 2176 км | 25:56 |
Рассыпное - Белая Глина (22 км; 0:14) | Ростовская область - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Белая Глина | 2198 км | 26:11 |
Белая Глина - Новопокровская (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Новопокровская | 2218 км | 26:25 |
Новопокровская - Ильинская (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ильинская | 2247 км | 26:53 |
Ильинская - Дмитриевская (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дмитриевская | 2256 км | 27:02 |
Дмитриевская - Кропоткин (31 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Кропоткин | 2287 км | 27:31 |
Кропоткин - Тбилисская (39 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Тбилисская | 2326 км | 27:59 |
Тбилисская - Ладожская (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ладожская | 2341 км | 28:09 |
Ладожская - Вимовец (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вимовец | 2347 км | 28:14 |
Вимовец - Двубратский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Двубратский | 2356 км | 28:20 |
Двубратский - Усть-Лабинск (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Усть-Лабинск | 2362 км | 28:25 |
Усть-Лабинск - Преображенское (25 км; 0:17) | Краснодарский край - Адыгея | ||
|
Преображенское | 2387 км | 28:42 |
Преображенское - Белое (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белое | 2392 км | 28:46 |
Белое - Садовое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Садовое | 2399 км | 28:50 |
Садовое - Бжедугхабль (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бжедугхабль | 2401 км | 28:52 |
Бжедугхабль - Великовечное (5 км; 0:03) | Адыгея - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Великовечное | 2406 км | 28:55 |
Великовечное - Белореченск (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Белореченск | 2425 км | 29:09 |
Белореченск - Южный (9 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Южный | 2434 км | 29:19 |
Южный - Новый (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новый | 2437 км | 29:21 |
Новый - Пшехская (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пшехская | 2441 км | 29:24 |
Пшехская - Кубанская (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кубанская | 2452 км | 29:31 |
Кубанская - Ерик (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерик | 2455 км | 29:34 |
Ерик - Вперёд (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вперёд | 2460 км | 29:37 |
Вперёд - Калинина (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калинина | 2465 км | 29:40 |
Калинина - Апшеронск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Апшеронск | 2472 км | 29:46 |