Маршрут 2-я Молочная - Оленегорск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2939 км; Время пути: 32:30
8 л./100 км * 2939 км ≈ 235 л.
50 руб./л. * 235 л. = 11750 руб.
|
2-я Молочная | ||
2-я Молочная - Новая Ляля (65 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Новая Ляля | 66 км | 0:44 |
Новая Ляля - Заболотный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заболотный | 71 км | 0:48 |
Заболотный - Новая Тура (46 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Новая Тура | 116 км | 1:16 |
Новая Тура - Промысла (80 км; 0:45) | Свердловская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Промысла | 197 км | 2:01 |
Промысла - Бисер (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бисер | 219 км | 2:16 |
Бисер - Койва (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Койва | 245 км | 2:33 |
Койва - Горнозаводск (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 257 км | 2:41 |
Горнозаводск - Скальный (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Скальный | 281 км | 2:58 |
Скальный - Чусовой (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Чусовой | 293 км | 3:05 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 300 км | 3:11 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Копально (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Копально | 315 км | 3:20 |
Копально - Кучино (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кучино | 322 км | 3:25 |
Кучино - Полазна (68 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Полазна | 390 км | 4:05 |
Полазна - Залесная (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Залесная | 399 км | 4:11 |
Залесная - Пальники (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 402 км | 4:13 |
Пальники - Пятый км (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пятый км | 403 км | 4:13 |
Пятый км - Пермь (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 405 км | 4:17 |
Пермь - Мысы (43 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Мысы | 448 км | 4:55 |
Мысы - Оверята (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Оверята | 452 км | 4:59 |
Оверята - Краснокамск (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 460 км | 5:06 |
Краснокамск - Конец-Бор (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 467 км | 5:10 |
Конец-Бор - Усть-Сыны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 472 км | 5:13 |
Усть-Сыны - Шерья (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шерья | 499 км | 5:32 |
Шерья - Ерши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерши | 509 км | 5:38 |
Ерши - Сергино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сергино | 511 км | 5:40 |
Сергино - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 521 км | 5:45 |
Савино - Карагай (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Карагай | 532 км | 5:54 |
Карагай - Екатерининское (62 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Екатерининское | 594 км | 6:27 |
Екатерининское - Ичетовкины (74 км; 0:41) | Пермский край - Кировская область | ||
|
Ичетовкины | 668 км | 7:09 |
Ичетовкины - Лупья (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Лупья | 704 км | 7:28 |
Лупья - Рякино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рякино | 716 км | 7:35 |
Рякино - Красноглинье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 723 км | 7:39 |
Красноглинье - Лусники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лусники | 723 км | 7:39 |
Лусники - Ежово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ежово | 734 км | 7:45 |
Ежово - Омутнинск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 740 км | 7:49 |
Омутнинск - Омутнинский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 756 км | 7:57 |
Омутнинский - Чёрная Холуница (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 778 км | 8:09 |
Чёрная Холуница - Шитово (51 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Шитово | 829 км | 8:42 |
Шитово - Федосята (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Федосята | 832 км | 8:44 |
Федосята - Белая Холуница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 834 км | 8:47 |
Белая Холуница - Никоны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никоны | 841 км | 8:52 |
Никоны - Повышево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Повышево | 843 км | 8:54 |
Повышево - Кинчино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кинчино | 845 км | 8:55 |
Кинчино - Слободка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Слободка | 854 км | 9:01 |
Слободка - Ильинское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ильинское | 862 км | 9:06 |
Ильинское - Малые Касьяны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 863 км | 9:08 |
Малые Касьяны - Яговкино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яговкино | 869 км | 9:11 |
Яговкино - Салтыки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Салтыки | 871 км | 9:13 |
Салтыки - Опорное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 875 км | 9:16 |
Опорное - Слободской (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободской | 878 км | 9:18 |
Слободской - Нижние Кропачи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 880 км | 9:21 |
Нижние Кропачи - Стулово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стулово | 881 км | 9:22 |
Стулово - Вахруши (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вахруши | 889 км | 9:28 |
Вахруши - Рубежница (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рубежница | 890 км | 9:30 |
Рубежница - Большие Логуновы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 893 км | 9:33 |
Большие Логуновы - Осинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Осинцы | 894 км | 9:33 |
Осинцы - Луза (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луза | 896 км | 9:36 |
Луза - Зониха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 898 км | 9:37 |
Зониха - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 900 км | 9:39 |
Пантелеевы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 902 км | 9:40 |
Шихово - Трушковы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трушковы | 903 км | 9:41 |
Трушковы - Кисели (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кисели | 907 км | 9:43 |
Кисели - Заборье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заборье | 907 км | 9:43 |
Заборье - Кассины (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 909 км | 9:44 |
Кассины - Подгорёна (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 910 км | 9:45 |
Подгорёна - Киров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Киров | 913 км | 9:46 |
Киров - Гнусино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 916 км | 9:48 |
Гнусино - Искра (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Искра | 922 км | 9:52 |
Искра - Медяны (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Медяны | 938 км | 10:05 |
Медяны - Цепели (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Цепели | 949 км | 10:10 |
Цепели - Кузнецы (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 960 км | 10:18 |
Кузнецы - Высоково (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Высоково | 984 км | 10:35 |
Высоково - Юрьево (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Юрьево | 1003 км | 10:46 |
Юрьево - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 1010 км | 10:51 |
Кардаковы - Ленинская Искра (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 1018 км | 10:55 |
Ленинская Искра - Котельнич (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Котельнич | 1022 км | 11:00 |
Котельнич - Александровское (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Александровское | 1049 км | 11:17 |
Александровское - Шмелево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1059 км | 11:23 |
Шмелево - Юма (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Юма | 1072 км | 11:31 |
Юма - Свеча (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свеча | 1078 км | 11:36 |
Свеча - Ленинское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ленинское | 1099 км | 11:49 |
Ленинское - Якшанга (74 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Якшанга | 1174 км | 12:30 |
Якшанга - Зебляки (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1184 км | 12:36 |
Зебляки - Вочерово (64 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Вочерово | 1248 км | 13:11 |
Вочерово - Мантурово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1253 км | 13:15 |
Мантурово - Абросимово (40 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Абросимово | 1292 км | 13:52 |
Абросимово - Нея (18 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Нея | 1310 км | 14:11 |
Нея - Еленский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Еленский | 1315 км | 14:16 |
Еленский - Номжа (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Номжа | 1325 км | 14:26 |
Номжа - Николо-Полома (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Николо-Полома | 1336 км | 14:38 |
Николо-Полома - Антропово (33 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Антропово | 1368 км | 15:10 |
Антропово - Мелешино (28 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Мелешино | 1395 км | 15:37 |
Мелешино - Степаново (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степаново | 1398 км | 15:39 |
Степаново - Туровское (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Туровское | 1406 км | 15:47 |
Туровское - Толтуново (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Толтуново | 1409 км | 15:51 |
Толтуново - Щербино (28 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Щербино | 1437 км | 16:19 |
Щербино - Буй (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Буй | 1457 км | 16:38 |
Буй - Игумново (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Игумново | 1465 км | 16:47 |
Игумново - Дор (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Дор | 1481 км | 17:04 |
Дор - Ермаково (16 км; 0:16) | Костромская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Ермаково | 1498 км | 17:20 |
Ермаково - Любим (20 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Любим | 1518 км | 17:41 |
Любим - Заучье (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заучье | 1520 км | 17:44 |
Заучье - Пречистое (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Пречистое | 1543 км | 18:07 |
Пречистое - Семенцево (24 км; 0:15) | Ярославская область - Вологодская область | ||
|
Семенцево | 1567 км | 18:22 |
Семенцево - Ростилово (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ростилово | 1585 км | 18:34 |
Ростилово - Неверовское (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Неверовское | 1614 км | 18:51 |
Неверовское - Спасское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Спасское | 1635 км | 19:04 |
Спасское - Непотягово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Непотягово | 1637 км | 19:05 |
Непотягово - Вологда (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вологда | 1641 км | 19:10 |
Вологда - Майский (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Майский | 1651 км | 19:21 |
Майский - Молочное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Молочное | 1657 км | 19:24 |
Молочное - Новленское (44 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Новленское | 1701 км | 20:01 |
Новленское - Никольский Торжок (42 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Никольский Торжок | 1743 км | 20:28 |
Никольский Торжок - Ферапонтово (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ферапонтово | 1757 км | 20:37 |
Ферапонтово - Новостройка (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новостройка | 1774 км | 20:46 |
Новостройка - Первомайский (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Первомайский | 1836 км | 21:22 |
Первомайский - Депо (101 км; 0:55) | |||
|
Депо | 1937 км | 22:17 |
Депо - Девятины (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Девятины | 1941 км | 22:20 |
Девятины - Белоусово (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Белоусово | 1955 км | 22:31 |
Белоусово - Вытегра (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вытегра | 1964 км | 22:37 |
Вытегра - Тудозерский Погост (13 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тудозерский Погост | 1976 км | 22:48 |
Тудозерский Погост - Андомский Погост (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Андомский Погост | 1995 км | 23:01 |
Андомский Погост - Гакугса (37 км; 0:27) | Вологодская область - Республика Карелия | ||
|
Гакугса | 2033 км | 23:28 |
Гакугса - Красноборский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Красноборский | 2044 км | 23:37 |
Красноборский - Нигижма (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нигижма | 2046 км | 23:38 |
Нигижма - Чернореченский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Чернореченский | 2056 км | 23:45 |
Чернореченский - Филимоновская (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Филимоновская | 2062 км | 23:49 |
Филимоновская - Пудож (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пудож | 2064 км | 23:51 |
Пудож - Авдеево (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Авдеево | 2101 км | 24:20 |
Авдеево - Алексеево (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Алексеево | 2106 км | 24:25 |
Алексеево - Песчаное (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Песчаное | 2124 км | 24:36 |
Песчаное - Пудожгорский (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пудожгорский | 2143 км | 24:50 |
Пудожгорский - Чёлмужи (41 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Чёлмужи | 2184 км | 25:17 |
Чёлмужи - Возрицы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Возрицы | 2198 км | 25:26 |
Возрицы - Новая Габсельга (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Новая Габсельга | 2219 км | 25:40 |
Новая Габсельга - Повенец (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Повенец | 2236 км | 25:52 |
Повенец - Пиндуши (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пиндуши | 2251 км | 26:03 |
Пиндуши - Медвежьегорск (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Медвежьегорск | 2254 км | 26:06 |
Медвежьегорск - СНТ "Медик" (129 км; 1:14) | |||
|
СНТ "Медик" | 2384 км | 27:21 |
СНТ "Медик" - Пушной (53 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Пушной | 2437 км | 27:50 |
Пушной - Тэдино (261 км; 2:23) | |||
|
Тэдино | 2699 км | 30:13 |
Тэдино - Ковдовское (50 км; 0:27) | Республика Карелия - Мурманская область | ||
|
Ковдовское | 2750 км | 30:40 |
Ковдовское - Зеленоборский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зеленоборский | 2750 км | 30:41 |
Зеленоборский - Княжая Губа (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Княжая Губа | 2751 км | 30:42 |
Княжая Губа - Полярные Зори (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Полярные Зори | 2819 км | 31:19 |
Полярные Зори - Мончегорск (82 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Мончегорск | 2902 км | 32:05 |
Мончегорск - Оленегорск (35 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Оленегорск | 2940 км | 32:30 |