Маршрут 2-я Молочная - Няндома
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1908 км; Время пути: 21:13
8 л./100 км * 1908 км ≈ 153 л.
50 руб./л. * 153 л. = 7650 руб.
|
2-я Молочная | ||
2-я Молочная - Новая Ляля (65 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Новая Ляля | 66 км | 0:44 |
Новая Ляля - Заболотный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заболотный | 71 км | 0:48 |
Заболотный - Новая Тура (46 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Новая Тура | 116 км | 1:16 |
Новая Тура - Промысла (80 км; 0:45) | Свердловская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Промысла | 197 км | 2:01 |
Промысла - Бисер (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бисер | 219 км | 2:16 |
Бисер - Койва (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Койва | 245 км | 2:33 |
Койва - Горнозаводск (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 257 км | 2:41 |
Горнозаводск - Скальный (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Скальный | 281 км | 2:58 |
Скальный - Чусовой (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Чусовой | 293 км | 3:05 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 300 км | 3:11 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Копально (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Копально | 315 км | 3:20 |
Копально - Кучино (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кучино | 322 км | 3:25 |
Кучино - Полазна (68 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Полазна | 390 км | 4:05 |
Полазна - Залесная (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Залесная | 399 км | 4:11 |
Залесная - Пальники (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 402 км | 4:13 |
Пальники - Пятый км (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пятый км | 403 км | 4:13 |
Пятый км - Пермь (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 405 км | 4:17 |
Пермь - Мысы (43 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Мысы | 448 км | 4:54 |
Мысы - Оверята (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Оверята | 452 км | 4:59 |
Оверята - Краснокамск (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 460 км | 5:05 |
Краснокамск - Конец-Бор (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 467 км | 5:10 |
Конец-Бор - Усть-Сыны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 472 км | 5:13 |
Усть-Сыны - Шерья (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шерья | 499 км | 5:32 |
Шерья - Ерши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерши | 509 км | 5:38 |
Ерши - Сергино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сергино | 511 км | 5:40 |
Сергино - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 521 км | 5:45 |
Савино - Карагай (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Карагай | 532 км | 5:53 |
Карагай - Екатерининское (62 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Екатерининское | 594 км | 6:27 |
Екатерининское - Ичетовкины (74 км; 0:41) | Пермский край - Кировская область | ||
|
Ичетовкины | 668 км | 7:08 |
Ичетовкины - Лупья (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Лупья | 704 км | 7:28 |
Лупья - Рякино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рякино | 716 км | 7:35 |
Рякино - Красноглинье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 723 км | 7:39 |
Красноглинье - Лусники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лусники | 723 км | 7:39 |
Лусники - Ежово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ежово | 734 км | 7:45 |
Ежово - Омутнинск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 740 км | 7:49 |
Омутнинск - Омутнинский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 756 км | 7:57 |
Омутнинский - Чёрная Холуница (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 778 км | 8:09 |
Чёрная Холуница - Шитово (51 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Шитово | 829 км | 8:42 |
Шитово - Федосята (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Федосята | 832 км | 8:44 |
Федосята - Белая Холуница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 834 км | 8:47 |
Белая Холуница - Никоны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никоны | 841 км | 8:52 |
Никоны - Повышево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Повышево | 843 км | 8:53 |
Повышево - Кинчино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кинчино | 845 км | 8:55 |
Кинчино - Слободка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Слободка | 854 км | 9:01 |
Слободка - Ильинское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ильинское | 862 км | 9:06 |
Ильинское - Малые Касьяны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 863 км | 9:08 |
Малые Касьяны - Яговкино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яговкино | 869 км | 9:11 |
Яговкино - Салтыки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Салтыки | 871 км | 9:13 |
Салтыки - Опорное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 875 км | 9:16 |
Опорное - Слободской (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободской | 878 км | 9:18 |
Слободской - Нижние Кропачи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 880 км | 9:20 |
Нижние Кропачи - Стулово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стулово | 881 км | 9:21 |
Стулово - Вахруши (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вахруши | 889 км | 9:28 |
Вахруши - Рубежница (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рубежница | 890 км | 9:29 |
Рубежница - Большие Логуновы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 893 км | 9:33 |
Большие Логуновы - Осинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Осинцы | 894 км | 9:33 |
Осинцы - Луза (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луза | 896 км | 9:36 |
Луза - Зониха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 898 км | 9:37 |
Зониха - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 900 км | 9:38 |
Пантелеевы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 902 км | 9:40 |
Шихово - Трушковы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трушковы | 903 км | 9:41 |
Трушковы - Кисели (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кисели | 907 км | 9:43 |
Кисели - Заборье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заборье | 907 км | 9:43 |
Заборье - Кассины (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 909 км | 9:44 |
Кассины - Подгорёна (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 910 км | 9:45 |
Подгорёна - Киров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Киров | 913 км | 9:46 |
Киров - Гнусино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 916 км | 9:48 |
Гнусино - Искра (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Искра | 922 км | 9:52 |
Искра - Медяны (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Медяны | 938 км | 10:05 |
Медяны - Цепели (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Цепели | 949 км | 10:10 |
Цепели - Кузнецы (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 960 км | 10:18 |
Кузнецы - Высоково (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Высоково | 984 км | 10:35 |
Высоково - Юрьево (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Юрьево | 1003 км | 10:46 |
Юрьево - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 1010 км | 10:51 |
Кардаковы - Ленинская Искра (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 1018 км | 10:55 |
Ленинская Искра - Котельнич (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Котельнич | 1022 км | 11:00 |
Котельнич - Александровское (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Александровское | 1049 км | 11:17 |
Александровское - Шмелево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1059 км | 11:22 |
Шмелево - Юма (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Юма | 1072 км | 11:31 |
Юма - Свеча (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свеча | 1078 км | 11:36 |
Свеча - Ленинское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ленинское | 1099 км | 11:48 |
Ленинское - Якшанга (74 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Якшанга | 1174 км | 12:29 |
Якшанга - Зебляки (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1184 км | 12:35 |
Зебляки - Пищёвка (38 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Пищёвка | 1222 км | 12:59 |
Пищёвка - Кривячка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кривячка | 1230 км | 13:03 |
Кривячка - Верхнеспасское (8 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхнеспасское | 1237 км | 13:07 |
Верхнеспасское - Боровской (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Боровской | 1249 км | 13:14 |
Боровской - Лесная Роща (50 км; 0:32) | Костромская область - Вологодская область | ||
|
Лесная Роща | 1299 км | 13:47 |
Лесная Роща - Пермас (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пермас | 1312 км | 13:55 |
Пермас - Кожаево (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кожаево | 1330 км | 14:09 |
Кожаево - Никольск (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Никольск | 1338 км | 14:16 |
Никольск - Аксентьево (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Аксентьево | 1341 км | 14:19 |
Аксентьево - Кипшеньга (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кипшеньга | 1358 км | 14:29 |
Кипшеньга - Мякишево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мякишево | 1360 км | 14:30 |
Мякишево - Калинино (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калинино | 1366 км | 14:33 |
Калинино - Аргуново (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Аргуново | 1386 км | 14:44 |
Аргуново - Люльково (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Люльково | 1395 км | 14:49 |
Люльково - Кокшарка (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кокшарка | 1420 км | 15:03 |
Кокшарка - Жубрино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Жубрино | 1435 км | 15:11 |
Жубрино - Рослятино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рослятино | 1440 км | 15:14 |
Рослятино - Андреевское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Андреевское | 1444 км | 15:15 |
Андреевское - Красота (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красота | 1444 км | 15:16 |
Красота - Великий Двор (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Великий Двор | 1466 км | 15:30 |
Великий Двор - Миньково (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Миньково | 1488 км | 15:45 |
Миньково - Льнозавод (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Льнозавод | 1488 км | 15:46 |
Льнозавод - имени Бабушкина (21 км; 0:16) | |||
|
имени Бабушкина | 1509 км | 16:02 |
имени Бабушкина - Тотьма (34 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Тотьма | 1543 км | 16:29 |
Тотьма - Лунево (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лунево | 1548 км | 16:32 |
Лунево - Галицкая (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Галицкая | 1550 км | 16:34 |
Галицкая - Верховажье (113 км; 1:53) | |||
|
Верховажье | 1663 км | 18:28 |
Верховажье - Наумиха (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Наумиха | 1666 км | 18:31 |
Наумиха - Шиловская (31 км; 0:18) | Вологодская область - Архангельская область | ||
|
Шиловская | 1698 км | 18:50 |
Шиловская - Тарасовская (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тарасовская | 1709 км | 18:56 |
Тарасовская - Зелёный Бор (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зелёный Бор | 1709 км | 18:56 |
Зелёный Бор - Погост (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Погост | 1740 км | 19:13 |
Погост - Иванское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Иванское | 1742 км | 19:14 |
Иванское - Долматово (35 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Долматово | 1777 км | 19:34 |
Долматово - Тимонино (24 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Тимонино | 1800 км | 19:54 |
Тимонино - Малая Липовка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Малая Липовка | 1806 км | 19:58 |
Малая Липовка - Верхопуйский (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Верхопуйский | 1837 км | 20:20 |
Верхопуйский - Няндома (66 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Няндома | 1909 км | 21:13 |