Маршрут 2-й военный городок - Вилейка
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2727 км; Время пути: 32:05
8 л./100 км * 2727 км ≈ 218 л.
50 руб./л. * 218 л. = 10900 руб.
|
2-й военный городок | ||
2-й военный городок - Новая Нарезка (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новая Нарезка | 2 км | 0:03 |
Новая Нарезка - Троицк (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицк | 3 км | 0:04 |
Троицк - Степные зори (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степные зори | 5 км | 0:06 |
Степные зори - Карсы (18 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Карсы | 22 км | 0:21 |
Карсы - Южноуральск (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 44 км | 0:36 |
Южноуральск - Рощино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рощино | 46 км | 0:37 |
Рощино - Южноуральск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 46 км | 0:37 |
Южноуральск - Плановый (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плановый | 48 км | 0:39 |
Плановый - Кичигино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кичигино | 53 км | 0:42 |
Кичигино - Формачёво (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Формачёво | 56 км | 0:44 |
Формачёво - Нагорный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нагорный | 58 км | 0:44 |
Нагорный - Красногорский (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Красногорский | 68 км | 0:50 |
Красногорский - Ключи (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ключи | 73 км | 0:53 |
Ключи - Кленовка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кленовка | 80 км | 0:56 |
Кленовка - Еманжелинка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Еманжелинка | 89 км | 1:02 |
Еманжелинка - Сары (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сары | 91 км | 1:04 |
Сары - Коркино (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коркино | 97 км | 1:07 |
Коркино - Тимофеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тимофеевка | 101 км | 1:09 |
Тимофеевка - Дубровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубровка | 106 км | 1:12 |
Дубровка - Глинка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Глинка | 108 км | 1:13 |
Глинка - Витаминный (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Витаминный | 134 км | 1:31 |
Витаминный - Тимирязевский (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 153 км | 1:44 |
Тимирязевский - Травники (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Травники | 167 км | 1:52 |
Травники - Боровое (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Боровое | 182 км | 2:03 |
Боровое - Нижний Атлян (33 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 214 км | 2:26 |
Нижний Атлян - Берёзовый Мост (58 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 273 км | 3:03 |
Берёзовый Мост - Чёрная Речка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 276 км | 3:06 |
Чёрная Речка - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 305 км | 3:21 |
Катавка - Юрюзань (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 329 км | 3:35 |
Юрюзань - Сим (57 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Сим | 385 км | 4:06 |
Сим - Тикеево (60 км; 0:38) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Тикеево | 446 км | 4:44 |
Тикеево - Ауструм (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ауструм | 455 км | 4:53 |
Ауструм - Балтика (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Балтика | 469 км | 5:02 |
Балтика - Ленинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленинское | 472 км | 5:04 |
Ленинское - Русский Юрмаш (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 490 км | 5:18 |
Русский Юрмаш - Уфа (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уфа | 496 км | 5:21 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 513 км | 5:34 |
Лебяжий - Авдон (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Авдон | 527 км | 5:44 |
Авдон - санатория "Алкино" (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 535 км | 5:50 |
санатория "Алкино" - Алкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алкино | 538 км | 5:52 |
Алкино - Узытамак (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Узытамак | 539 км | 5:53 |
Узытамак - Арсланово (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арсланово | 549 км | 6:00 |
Арсланово - Кашкалаши (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 565 км | 6:10 |
Кашкалаши - Первомайский (26 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Первомайский | 591 км | 6:30 |
Первомайский - Старые Санны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 595 км | 6:32 |
Старые Санны - Восточное (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Восточное | 606 км | 6:40 |
Восточное - Старые Богады (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 613 км | 6:46 |
Старые Богады - Кандры (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Кандры | 640 км | 7:04 |
Кандры - Новые Бишинды (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 671 км | 7:27 |
Новые Бишинды - Октябрьский (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 687 км | 7:38 |
Октябрьский - Александровка (11 км; 0:08) | Башкортостан - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 698 км | 7:46 |
Александровка - Зирекла (77 км; 0:52) | Татарстан - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 775 км | 8:38 |
Зирекла - Русский Байтуган (8 км; 0:04) | Оренбургская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Русский Байтуган | 782 км | 8:43 |
Русский Байтуган - Старый Шунгут (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 829 км | 9:09 |
Старый Шунгут - Суходол (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Суходол | 854 км | 9:22 |
Суходол - Черновка (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Черновка | 891 км | 9:57 |
Черновка - Красный Яр (34 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 924 км | 10:19 |
Красный Яр - Висловка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Висловка | 941 км | 10:31 |
Висловка - Самара (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Самара | 951 км | 10:37 |
Самара - Курумоч (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Курумоч | 956 км | 10:40 |
Курумоч - Зелёновка (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Зелёновка | 985 км | 11:01 |
Зелёновка - Тольятти (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тольятти | 989 км | 11:03 |
Тольятти - Жигулёвск (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Жигулёвск | 996 км | 11:09 |
Жигулёвск - Александровка (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Александровка | 1008 км | 11:21 |
Александровка - Валы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Валы | 1013 км | 11:25 |
Валы - Большая Рязань (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большая Рязань | 1025 км | 11:34 |
Большая Рязань - Переволоки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Переволоки | 1031 км | 11:39 |
Переволоки - Междуреченск (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Междуреченск | 1038 км | 11:45 |
Междуреченск - Печерское (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Печерское | 1044 км | 11:49 |
Печерское - Новые озерки (25 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Новые озерки | 1068 км | 12:06 |
Новые озерки - Сборный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сборный | 1072 км | 12:09 |
Сборный - Сызрань (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сызрань | 1079 км | 12:13 |
Сызрань - Взгорье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Взгорье | 1089 км | 12:20 |
Взгорье - Коптевка (29 км; 0:17) | Самарская область - Ульяновская область | ||
|
Коптевка | 1118 км | 12:37 |
Коптевка - Старое Томышево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Томышево | 1119 км | 12:38 |
Старое Томышево - Новоспасское (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новоспасское | 1130 км | 12:44 |
Новоспасское - Свирино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Свирино | 1141 км | 12:51 |
Свирино - Канадей (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Канадей | 1145 км | 12:53 |
Канадей - Прасковьино (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Прасковьино | 1154 км | 12:58 |
Прасковьино - Новый (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новый | 1157 км | 13:00 |
Новый - Луговой (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луговой | 1160 км | 13:01 |
Луговой - Волдачи (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волдачи | 1165 км | 13:04 |
Волдачи - Николаевка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1167 км | 13:06 |
Николаевка - Новая Петровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Петровка | 1170 км | 13:08 |
Новая Петровка - Булгаковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Булгаковка | 1174 км | 13:11 |
Булгаковка - Нагорный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нагорный | 1179 км | 13:13 |
Нагорный - Большой Чирклей (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большой Чирклей | 1183 км | 13:15 |
Большой Чирклей - Курмаевка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Курмаевка | 1184 км | 13:16 |
Курмаевка - Ульяновка (19 км; 0:10) | Ульяновская область - Пензенская область | ||
|
Ульяновка | 1203 км | 13:27 |
Ульяновка - Сухановка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухановка | 1209 км | 13:30 |
Сухановка - Кузнецк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кузнецк | 1211 км | 13:31 |
Кузнецк - Каменка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каменка | 1218 км | 13:35 |
Каменка - Благодатка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Благодатка | 1224 км | 13:38 |
Благодатка - Махалино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Махалино | 1237 км | 13:45 |
Махалино - Старый Кряжим (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старый Кряжим | 1240 км | 13:48 |
Старый Кряжим - Нижняя Елюзань (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нижняя Елюзань | 1252 км | 13:54 |
Нижняя Елюзань - Чаадаевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 1256 км | 13:56 |
Чаадаевка - Саловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Саловка | 1260 км | 13:59 |
Саловка - Чаадаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 1264 км | 14:01 |
Чаадаевка - Архангельское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Архангельское | 1269 км | 14:03 |
Архангельское - Луговые Выселки (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Луговые Выселки | 1288 км | 14:14 |
Луговые Выселки - Русский Ишим (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Русский Ишим | 1295 км | 14:18 |
Русский Ишим - Трофимовка (10 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Трофимовка | 1304 км | 14:23 |
Трофимовка - Кижеватово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кижеватово | 1311 км | 14:28 |
Кижеватово - Чемодановка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чемодановка | 1315 км | 14:31 |
Чемодановка - Пенза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пенза | 1317 км | 14:33 |
Пенза - Рамзай (35 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Рамзай | 1352 км | 14:55 |
Рамзай - Мирный (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мирный | 1359 км | 15:00 |
Мирный - Мокшан (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мокшан | 1367 км | 15:05 |
Мокшан - Симбухово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Симбухово | 1375 км | 15:12 |
Симбухово - Михайловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1379 км | 15:15 |
Михайловка - Плесс (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плесс | 1381 км | 15:16 |
Плесс - Подгорное (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Подгорное | 1389 км | 15:22 |
Подгорное - Вирга (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Вирга | 1410 км | 15:37 |
Вирга - Овчарное (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Овчарное | 1431 км | 15:52 |
Овчарное - Пешая Слобода (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пешая Слобода | 1434 км | 15:54 |
Пешая Слобода - Нижний Ломов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижний Ломов | 1437 км | 15:56 |
Нижний Ломов - Серый Ключ (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Серый Ключ | 1448 км | 16:05 |
Серый Ключ - Кувак-Никольское (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кувак-Никольское | 1452 км | 16:08 |
Кувак-Никольское - Зубово (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зубово | 1466 км | 16:17 |
Зубово - Веденяпино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Веденяпино | 1472 км | 16:21 |
Веденяпино - Ахлебинино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ахлебинино | 1477 км | 16:25 |
Ахлебинино - Дубровки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дубровки | 1480 км | 16:26 |
Дубровки - Спасск (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Спасск | 1491 км | 16:34 |
Спасск - Зарубкино (16 км; 0:11) | Пензенская область - Мордовия | ||
|
Зарубкино | 1506 км | 16:46 |
Зарубкино - Каргал (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каргал | 1508 км | 16:47 |
Каргал - Новые Выселки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новые Выселки | 1510 км | 16:49 |
Новые Выселки - Зубова Поляна (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зубова Поляна | 1521 км | 16:58 |
Зубова Поляна - Умет (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Умет | 1534 км | 17:09 |
Умет - Дубитель (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дубитель | 1546 км | 17:19 |
Дубитель - Придорожный (12 км; 0:07) | Мордовия - Рязанская область | ||
|
Придорожный | 1558 км | 17:27 |
Придорожный - Салтыково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Салтыково | 1562 км | 17:30 |
Салтыково - Ямбирно (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ямбирно | 1581 км | 17:42 |
Ямбирно - Кучасьево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кучасьево | 1587 км | 17:47 |
Кучасьево - Лесное Конобеево (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лесное Конобеево | 1597 км | 17:54 |
Лесное Конобеево - Шацк (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шацк | 1611 км | 18:04 |
Шацк - Карабухино (33 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Карабухино | 1644 км | 18:29 |
Карабухино - Путятино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Путятино | 1654 км | 18:36 |
Путятино - Мощёновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мощёновка | 1656 км | 18:38 |
Мощёновка - Екатериновка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Екатериновка | 1662 км | 18:42 |
Екатериновка - Задубровье (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Задубровье | 1689 км | 19:01 |
Задубровье - Заполье (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заполье | 1696 км | 19:05 |
Заполье - Мосолово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мосолово | 1700 км | 19:08 |
Мосолово - Сушки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сушки | 1710 км | 19:15 |
Сушки - Кирицы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кирицы | 1712 км | 19:17 |
Кирицы - Заречье (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 1719 км | 19:24 |
Заречье - Листвянка (32 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Листвянка | 1751 км | 19:44 |
Листвянка - Александрово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александрово | 1755 км | 19:47 |
Александрово - Турлатово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Турлатово | 1761 км | 19:50 |
Турлатово - Рязань (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рязань | 1762 км | 19:52 |
Рязань - Рыбное (28 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Рыбное | 1791 км | 20:15 |
Рыбное - Зеленинские Дворики (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зеленинские Дворики | 1794 км | 20:17 |
Зеленинские Дворики - Газопроводск (19 км; 0:16) | Рязанская область - Московская область | ||
|
Газопроводск | 1814 км | 20:34 |
Газопроводск - Луховицы (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Луховицы | 1828 км | 20:45 |
Луховицы - Коломна (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Коломна | 1846 км | 20:56 |
Коломна - Коробчеево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коробчеево | 1850 км | 20:59 |
Коробчеево - Нижнее Хорошово (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нижнее Хорошово | 1861 км | 21:06 |
Нижнее Хорошово - Радужный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радужный | 1863 км | 21:07 |
Радужный - Никульское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никульское | 1867 км | 21:09 |
Никульское - Возрождение (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Возрождение | 1869 км | 21:10 |
Возрождение - Андреевка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Андреевка | 1878 км | 21:15 |
Андреевка - Степанщино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степанщино | 1881 км | 21:17 |
Степанщино - Никитское (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Никитское | 1889 км | 21:22 |
Никитское - Першино (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Першино | 1897 км | 21:27 |
Першино - Федино (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Федино | 1906 км | 21:34 |
Федино - Бронницы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бронницы | 1907 км | 21:36 |
Бронницы - Тимонино (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Тимонино | 1918 км | 21:46 |
Тимонино - Ивановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ивановка | 1924 км | 21:51 |
Ивановка - Дурниха (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дурниха | 1925 км | 21:51 |
Дурниха - Михайловская Слобода (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайловская Слобода | 1928 км | 21:52 |
Михайловская Слобода - Чулково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чулково | 1930 км | 21:54 |
Чулково - имени Тельмана (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
имени Тельмана | 1931 км | 21:54 |
имени Тельмана - Заозёрье (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заозёрье | 1932 км | 21:55 |
Заозёрье - Сельцо (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сельцо | 1934 км | 21:56 |
Сельцо - Островцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Островцы | 1935 км | 21:56 |
Островцы - Октябрьский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1937 км | 21:58 |
Октябрьский - Жилино-1 (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жилино-1 | 1941 км | 22:02 |
Жилино-1 - Чкалово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чкалово | 1943 км | 22:03 |
Чкалово - Люберцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Люберцы | 1944 км | 22:03 |
Люберцы - Томилино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Томилино | 1945 км | 22:04 |
Томилино - Котельники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельники | 1946 км | 22:04 |
Котельники - Южный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Южный | 1950 км | 22:08 |
Южный - Дзержинский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дзержинский | 1953 км | 22:11 |
Дзержинский - Развилка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Развилка | 1958 км | 22:14 |
Развилка - совхоза имени Ленина (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
совхоза имени Ленина | 1961 км | 22:16 |
совхоза имени Ленина - Москва (3 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1965 км | 22:18 |
Москва - Измайлово (2 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Измайлово | 1967 км | 22:20 |
Измайлово - Дубровский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубровский | 1969 км | 22:22 |
Дубровский - Москва (1 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1970 км | 22:22 |
Москва - Мосрентген (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мосрентген | 1980 км | 22:28 |
Мосрентген - Заречье (7 км; 0:04) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Заречье | 1987 км | 22:33 |
Заречье - Москва (3 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1991 км | 22:35 |
Москва - Марфино (0 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Марфино | 1991 км | 22:35 |
Марфино - Сетунь Малая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сетунь Малая | 1992 км | 22:35 |
Сетунь Малая - Новоивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новоивановское | 1992 км | 22:36 |
Новоивановское - Москва (1 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1993 км | 22:36 |
Москва - Ромашково (2 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Ромашково | 1995 км | 22:38 |
Ромашково - Одинцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Одинцово | 2000 км | 22:41 |
Одинцово - Дубки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубки | 2006 км | 22:45 |
Дубки - Лесной Городок (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 2008 км | 22:46 |
Лесной Городок - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 2009 км | 22:46 |
ВНИИССОК - Юдино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Юдино | 2010 км | 22:47 |
Юдино - Трубачеевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 2011 км | 22:48 |
Трубачеевка - Зайцево (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зайцево | 2013 км | 22:51 |
Зайцево - Ликино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ликино | 2015 км | 22:52 |
Ликино - Краснознаменск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 2020 км | 22:55 |
Краснознаменск - Сидоровское (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 2024 км | 23:01 |
Сидоровское - Голицыно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голицыно | 2024 км | 23:01 |
Голицыно - Кубинка (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Кубинка | 2039 км | 23:12 |
Кубинка - Шелковка (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шелковка | 2065 км | 23:32 |
Шелковка - Шаликово (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шаликово | 2074 км | 23:41 |
Шаликово - Колычёво (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Колычёво | 2090 км | 23:54 |
Колычёво - Цуканово (24 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Цуканово | 2114 км | 24:14 |
Цуканово - Хващевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хващевка | 2120 км | 24:18 |
Хващевка - Мальцево (23 км; 0:18) | Московская область - Смоленская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 2143 км | 24:36 |
Мальцево - Царёво-Займище (23 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 2166 км | 25:01 |
Царёво-Займище - Вязьма (39 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Вязьма | 2205 км | 25:27 |
Вязьма - Бородино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бородино | 2206 км | 25:29 |
Бородино - Андрейково (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Андрейково | 2209 км | 25:32 |
Андрейково - Относово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Относово | 2217 км | 25:38 |
Относово - Чёрное (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чёрное | 2226 км | 25:46 |
Чёрное - Зимницы (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зимницы | 2247 км | 26:01 |
Зимницы - Прудки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Прудки | 2259 км | 26:09 |
Прудки - Дурово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дурово | 2268 км | 26:16 |
Дурово - Сафоново (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сафоново | 2276 км | 26:23 |
Сафоново - Вышегор (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вышегор | 2289 км | 26:32 |
Вышегор - Суетово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Суетово | 2297 км | 26:40 |
Суетово - Ярцево (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ярцево | 2307 км | 26:48 |
Ярцево - Мушковичи (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 2323 км | 27:00 |
Мушковичи - Каменка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каменка | 2337 км | 27:09 |
Каменка - Ольша (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ольша | 2373 км | 27:37 |
Ольша - Архиповка (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Архиповка | 2393 км | 27:50 |
Архиповка - Старина (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старина | 2404 км | 27:59 |
Старина - Гусино (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гусино | 2411 км | 28:05 |
Гусино - Лонница (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Лонница | 2430 км | 28:20 |
Лонница - Застенки (9 км; 0:10) | Россия - Беларусь | ||
|
Застенки | 2439 км | 28:30 |
Застенки - Редьки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Редьки | 2447 км | 28:36 |
Редьки - Буда (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Буда | 2456 км | 28:41 |
Буда - Высокое (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высокое | 2469 км | 28:50 |
Высокое - Старь (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Старь | 2487 км | 29:01 |
Старь - Задровье (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Задровье | 2496 км | 29:09 |
Задровье - Замки (56 км; 0:33) | Витебская область - Минская область | ||
|
Замки | 2552 км | 29:42 |
Замки - Худовцы (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Худовцы | 2560 км | 29:47 |
Худовцы - Гапоновичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 2564 км | 29:49 |
Гапоновичи - Лошница (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лошница | 2588 км | 30:07 |
Лошница - Борисов (22 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Борисов | 2610 км | 30:24 |
Борисов - Старо-Борисов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старо-Борисов | 2613 км | 30:27 |
Старо-Борисов - Зембин (21 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Зембин | 2634 км | 30:43 |
Зембин - Камено (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Камено | 2650 км | 30:56 |
Камено - Плещеницы (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плещеницы | 2662 км | 31:06 |
Плещеницы - Октябрь (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Октябрь | 2668 км | 31:12 |
Октябрь - Малые Нестановичи (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малые Нестановичи | 2675 км | 31:18 |
Малые Нестановичи - Матьковцы (18 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Матьковцы | 2693 км | 31:33 |
Матьковцы - Вилейка (31 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Вилейка | 2728 км | 32:05 |