Маршрут 2-й военный городок - Блок-пост
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1677 км; Время пути: 19:06
8 л./100 км * 1677 км ≈ 134 л.
50 руб./л. * 134 л. = 6700 руб.
|
2-й военный городок | ||
2-й военный городок - Новая Нарезка (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новая Нарезка | 2 км | 0:03 |
Новая Нарезка - Троицк (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицк | 3 км | 0:04 |
Троицк - Степные зори (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степные зори | 5 км | 0:06 |
Степные зори - Карсы (18 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Карсы | 22 км | 0:21 |
Карсы - Южноуральск (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 44 км | 0:36 |
Южноуральск - Рощино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рощино | 46 км | 0:37 |
Рощино - Южноуральск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 46 км | 0:37 |
Южноуральск - Южноуральск (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 48 км | 0:38 |
Южноуральск - Рощино 2 (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рощино 2 | 49 км | 0:39 |
Рощино 2 - Поляновка (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Поляновка | 65 км | 0:48 |
Поляновка - Пласт (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пласт | 76 км | 0:54 |
Пласт - Кочкарь (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кочкарь | 83 км | 0:59 |
Кочкарь - Чукса (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Чукса | 91 км | 1:07 |
Чукса - Варламово (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Варламово | 105 км | 1:21 |
Варламово - Кундравы (40 км; 0:51) | |||
|
Кундравы | 145 км | 2:12 |
Кундравы - Черновское (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Черновское | 161 км | 2:28 |
Черновское - Нижний Атлян (19 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 180 км | 2:45 |
Нижний Атлян - Берёзовый Мост (58 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 239 км | 3:23 |
Берёзовый Мост - Чёрная Речка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 242 км | 3:26 |
Чёрная Речка - Сатка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сатка | 247 км | 3:29 |
Сатка - Лесничество (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесничество | 248 км | 3:30 |
Лесничество - Сулея (20 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Сулея | 268 км | 3:46 |
Сулея - Парамоновка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Парамоновка | 272 км | 3:49 |
Парамоновка - Цепиловка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Цепиловка | 274 км | 3:51 |
Цепиловка - Новая Пристань (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новая Пристань | 275 км | 3:52 |
Новая Пристань - Межевой (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межевой | 276 км | 3:53 |
Межевой - Ваняшкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ваняшкино | 277 км | 3:53 |
Ваняшкино - Айлино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Айлино | 282 км | 3:56 |
Айлино - Верхние Киги (27 км; 0:17) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Верхние Киги | 309 км | 4:14 |
Верхние Киги - Рухтино (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Рухтино | 326 км | 4:27 |
Рухтино - Месягутово (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Месягутово | 335 км | 4:33 |
Месягутово - Абдрашитово (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абдрашитово | 348 км | 4:42 |
Абдрашитово - Сальзигутово (39 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Сальзигутово | 387 км | 5:08 |
Сальзигутово - Средняя Ока (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Средняя Ока | 403 км | 5:22 |
Средняя Ока - Большая Ока (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большая Ока | 405 км | 5:24 |
Большая Ока - Большая Тавра (14 км; 0:09) | Башкортостан - Свердловская область | ||
|
Большая Тавра | 419 км | 5:33 |
Большая Тавра - Сарсы-Первые (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сарсы-Первые | 428 км | 5:39 |
Сарсы-Первые - Сарсы-Вторые (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сарсы-Вторые | 431 км | 5:41 |
Сарсы-Вторые - Новый Бугалыш (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новый Бугалыш | 438 км | 5:46 |
Новый Бугалыш - Сызги (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Сызги | 456 км | 5:58 |
Сызги - Натальинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Натальинск | 458 км | 5:59 |
Натальинск - Химчистка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Химчистка | 474 км | 6:10 |
Химчистка - Лесозавод (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесозавод | 475 км | 6:11 |
Лесозавод - Учхоз (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Учхоз | 477 км | 6:12 |
Учхоз - Красноуфимск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красноуфимск | 478 км | 6:13 |
Красноуфимск - Чкаловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чкаловка | 480 км | 6:14 |
Чкаловка - Бараба (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бараба | 481 км | 6:15 |
Бараба - Атамановская гора (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Атамановская гора | 482 км | 6:15 |
Атамановская гора - Красноуфимск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноуфимск | 483 км | 6:16 |
Красноуфимск - Приданниково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приданниково | 484 км | 6:17 |
Приданниково - Александровское (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александровское | 489 км | 6:21 |
Александровское - Ачит (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ачит | 501 км | 6:29 |
Ачит - Шахарово (42 км; 0:22) | Свердловская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Шахарово | 542 км | 6:52 |
Шахарово - Голдыревский (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 580 км | 7:12 |
Голдыревский - Кунгур (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кунгур | 588 км | 7:17 |
Кунгур - Неволино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Неволино | 594 км | 7:20 |
Неволино - Шадейка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шадейка | 605 км | 7:27 |
Шадейка - Ергач (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ергач | 613 км | 7:34 |
Ергач - Кукуштан (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 636 км | 7:47 |
Кукуштан - Янычи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Янычи | 641 км | 7:51 |
Янычи - Бершеть (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бершеть | 648 км | 7:55 |
Бершеть - Звёздный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Звёздный | 651 км | 7:56 |
Звёздный - Кояново (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кояново | 656 км | 7:59 |
Кояново - Нестюково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нестюково | 668 км | 8:06 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ферма | 670 км | 8:07 |
Ферма - Фролы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фролы | 672 км | 8:08 |
Фролы - Пермь (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пермь | 679 км | 8:14 |
Пермь - Кондратово (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кондратово | 688 км | 8:20 |
Кондратово - Мысы (19 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Мысы | 706 км | 8:35 |
Мысы - Пермь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пермь | 707 км | 8:36 |
Пермь - Оверята (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Оверята | 711 км | 8:40 |
Оверята - Краснокамск (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 718 км | 8:46 |
Краснокамск - Конец-Бор (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 725 км | 8:51 |
Конец-Бор - Усть-Сыны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 731 км | 8:54 |
Усть-Сыны - Шерья (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шерья | 757 км | 9:13 |
Шерья - Ерши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерши | 767 км | 9:19 |
Ерши - Сергино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сергино | 770 км | 9:21 |
Сергино - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 780 км | 9:26 |
Савино - Карагай (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Карагай | 791 км | 9:35 |
Карагай - Екатерининское (62 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Екатерининское | 852 км | 10:08 |
Екатерининское - Ичетовкины (74 км; 0:41) | Пермский край - Кировская область | ||
|
Ичетовкины | 926 км | 10:49 |
Ичетовкины - Лупья (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Лупья | 962 км | 11:09 |
Лупья - Рякино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рякино | 975 км | 11:16 |
Рякино - Красноглинье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 982 км | 11:20 |
Красноглинье - Лусники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лусники | 982 км | 11:20 |
Лусники - Ежово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ежово | 992 км | 11:26 |
Ежово - Омутнинск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 999 км | 11:30 |
Омутнинск - Омутнинский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1014 км | 11:38 |
Омутнинский - Чёрная Холуница (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1037 км | 11:50 |
Чёрная Холуница - Шитово (51 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Шитово | 1087 км | 12:23 |
Шитово - Федосята (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Федосята | 1090 км | 12:25 |
Федосята - Белая Холуница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1093 км | 12:28 |
Белая Холуница - Никоны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никоны | 1100 км | 12:33 |
Никоны - Повышево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Повышево | 1101 км | 12:35 |
Повышево - Кинчино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1104 км | 12:36 |
Кинчино - Слободка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Слободка | 1112 км | 12:42 |
Слободка - Ильинское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1120 км | 12:47 |
Ильинское - Малые Касьяны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1122 км | 12:49 |
Малые Касьяны - Яговкино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1127 км | 12:52 |
Яговкино - Салтыки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1129 км | 12:54 |
Салтыки - Опорное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1133 км | 12:57 |
Опорное - Слободской (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободской | 1136 км | 12:59 |
Слободской - Нижние Кропачи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1139 км | 13:01 |
Нижние Кропачи - Стулово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стулово | 1140 км | 13:02 |
Стулово - Вахруши (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1147 км | 13:09 |
Вахруши - Рубежница (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1148 км | 13:11 |
Рубежница - Большие Логуновы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1151 км | 13:14 |
Большие Логуновы - Осинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1152 км | 13:14 |
Осинцы - Луза (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луза | 1155 км | 13:17 |
Луза - Зониха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1156 км | 13:18 |
Зониха - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1158 км | 13:19 |
Пантелеевы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1160 км | 13:21 |
Шихово - Трушковы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1161 км | 13:22 |
Трушковы - Кисели (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кисели | 1165 км | 13:24 |
Кисели - Заборье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заборье | 1165 км | 13:24 |
Заборье - Кассины (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 1167 км | 13:25 |
Кассины - Подгорёна (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 1169 км | 13:26 |
Подгорёна - Киров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Киров | 1172 км | 13:27 |
Киров - Гнусино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 1174 км | 13:29 |
Гнусино - Искра (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Искра | 1181 км | 13:33 |
Искра - Подгорцы (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Подгорцы | 1193 км | 13:44 |
Подгорцы - Монастырское (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Монастырское | 1204 км | 13:52 |
Монастырское - Высоково (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 1217 км | 14:01 |
Высоково - Верховино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Верховино | 1224 км | 14:06 |
Верховино - Белозёрье (40 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Белозёрье | 1264 км | 14:29 |
Белозёрье - Даниловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Даниловка | 1274 км | 14:34 |
Даниловка - Летка (30 км; 0:17) | Кировская область - Республика Коми | ||
|
Летка | 1303 км | 14:51 |
Летка - Объячево (88 км; 0:51) | |||
|
Объячево | 1391 км | 15:43 |
Объячево - Вухтым (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вухтым | 1405 км | 15:51 |
Вухтым - Визиндор (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Визиндор | 1474 км | 16:30 |
Визиндор - Шугрэм (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шугрэм | 1488 км | 16:39 |
Шугрэм - Широкий Прилук (42 км; 0:27) | Республика Коми - Архангельская область | ||
|
Широкий Прилук | 1530 км | 17:07 |
Широкий Прилук - Вилегодск (35 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Вилегодск | 1564 км | 17:31 |
Вилегодск - Воронцово (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Воронцово | 1588 км | 17:49 |
Воронцово - Ильинско-Подомское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ильинско-Подомское | 1589 км | 17:50 |
Ильинско-Подомское - Мухонская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мухонская | 1591 км | 17:52 |
Мухонская - Никольск (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Никольск | 1614 км | 18:10 |
Никольск - Виледь (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Виледь | 1628 км | 18:21 |
Виледь - Коряжма (25 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Коряжма | 1652 км | 18:41 |
Коряжма - Вычегодский (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Вычегодский | 1670 км | 18:59 |
Вычегодский - Пырский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пырский | 1671 км | 18:59 |
Пырский - Асеевская (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Асеевская | 1676 км | 19:05 |
Асеевская - Блок-пост (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Блок-пост | 1678 км | 19:06 |