Маршрут 2-й военный городок - Боград
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2494 км; Время пути: 27:38
8 л./100 км * 2494 км ≈ 200 л.
50 руб./л. * 200 л. = 10000 руб.
|
2-й военный городок | ||
2-й военный городок - Новая Нарезка (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новая Нарезка | 2 км | 0:03 |
Новая Нарезка - Троицк (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицк | 3 км | 0:04 |
Троицк - Степные зори (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степные зори | 5 км | 0:06 |
Степные зори - Карсы (18 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Карсы | 22 км | 0:21 |
Карсы - Южноуральск (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 44 км | 0:36 |
Южноуральск - Рощино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рощино | 46 км | 0:37 |
Рощино - Южноуральск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 46 км | 0:37 |
Южноуральск - Плановый (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плановый | 48 км | 0:39 |
Плановый - Кичигино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кичигино | 53 км | 0:42 |
Кичигино - Формачёво (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Формачёво | 56 км | 0:44 |
Формачёво - Нагорный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нагорный | 58 км | 0:44 |
Нагорный - Красногорский (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Красногорский | 68 км | 0:50 |
Красногорский - Ключи (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ключи | 73 км | 0:53 |
Ключи - Кленовка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кленовка | 80 км | 0:56 |
Кленовка - Еманжелинка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Еманжелинка | 89 км | 1:02 |
Еманжелинка - Сары (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сары | 91 км | 1:04 |
Сары - Коркино (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коркино | 97 км | 1:07 |
Коркино - Тимофеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тимофеевка | 101 км | 1:09 |
Тимофеевка - Дубровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубровка | 106 км | 1:12 |
Дубровка - Глинка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Глинка | 108 км | 1:13 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 114 км | 1:17 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 115 км | 1:18 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 120 км | 1:21 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 132 км | 1:30 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 155 км | 1:44 |
Аул - Миасское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 167 км | 1:53 |
Миасское - Лесной (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесной | 170 км | 1:56 |
Лесной - Каясан (22 км; 0:14) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Каясан | 192 км | 2:10 |
Каясан - Алакуль (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Алакуль | 209 км | 2:22 |
Алакуль - Козино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козино | 218 км | 2:28 |
Козино - Щучье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Щучье | 220 км | 2:29 |
Щучье - Медведское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Медведское | 238 км | 2:41 |
Медведское - Каменное (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменное | 253 км | 2:51 |
Каменное - Кушма (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кушма | 267 км | 3:01 |
Кушма - Островное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Островное | 296 км | 3:20 |
Островное - Мишкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мишкино | 299 км | 3:22 |
Мишкино - Юргамыш (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 335 км | 3:46 |
Юргамыш - Сычево (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Сычево | 369 км | 4:08 |
Сычево - Логоушка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логоушка | 373 км | 4:11 |
Логоушка - Курган (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Курган | 382 км | 4:17 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 398 км | 4:30 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 414 км | 4:41 |
Залесовский - Курган (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 416 км | 4:42 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 430 км | 4:52 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 458 км | 5:11 |
Камышное - Обутковское (77 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Обутковское | 535 км | 5:57 |
Обутковское - Казаркино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Казаркино | 547 км | 6:04 |
Казаркино - Беляковское (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Беляковское | 601 км | 6:33 |
Беляковское - Бердю́жье (26 км; 0:14) | Курганская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Бердю́жье | 626 км | 6:48 |
Бердю́жье - Пега́ново (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пега́ново | 654 км | 7:02 |
Пега́ново - Новоло́кти (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Новоло́кти | 682 км | 7:19 |
Новоло́кти - Бы́кова (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бы́кова | 695 км | 7:26 |
Бы́кова - Ме́зенка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ме́зенка | 707 км | 7:34 |
Ме́зенка - Тало́вка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тало́вка | 709 км | 7:35 |
Тало́вка - Лозово́е (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 713 км | 7:37 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 723 км | 7:44 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 725 км | 7:45 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 733 км | 7:50 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 754 км | 8:04 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 774 км | 8:19 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 791 км | 8:31 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 803 км | 8:39 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 848 км | 9:09 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 899 км | 9:43 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 943 км | 10:14 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 956 км | 10:24 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1022 км | 11:10 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 1028 км | 11:14 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 1031 км | 11:17 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1060 км | 11:45 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 1090 км | 12:05 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 1093 км | 12:07 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1227 км | 13:22 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1320 км | 14:13 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1350 км | 14:30 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 1464 км | 15:32 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1532 км | 16:09 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 1555 км | 16:22 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1599 км | 16:46 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1627 км | 17:01 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 1656 км | 17:19 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 1665 км | 17:24 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1695 км | 17:41 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 1697 км | 17:42 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 1716 км | 17:56 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 1721 км | 17:59 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 1742 км | 18:13 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 1767 км | 18:27 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 1800 км | 18:45 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 1810 км | 18:51 |
Болотное - Поперечное (48 км; 0:26) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Поперечное | 1859 км | 19:18 |
Поперечное - Опарино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Опарино | 1876 км | 19:27 |
Опарино - Рассвет (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Рассвет | 1892 км | 19:36 |
Рассвет - Октябрьский (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1904 км | 19:44 |
Октябрьский - Топки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Топки | 1907 км | 19:47 |
Топки - Топки (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Топки | 1919 км | 19:55 |
Топки - Ясногорский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 1926 км | 20:00 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мазурово | 1928 км | 20:01 |
Мазурово - Кемерово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кемерово | 1929 км | 20:03 |
Кемерово - Берёзовский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 1964 км | 20:32 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 1966 км | 20:33 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Красный Яр (69 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 2035 км | 21:10 |
Красный Яр - Николаевка (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Николаевка | 2056 км | 21:22 |
Николаевка - Усманка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усманка | 2068 км | 21:29 |
Усманка - Верх-Чебула (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 2083 км | 21:38 |
Верх-Чебула - 1-й (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
1-й | 2098 км | 21:54 |
1-й - Дмитриевка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дмитриевка | 2104 км | 22:00 |
Дмитриевка - Усть-Серта (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Усть-Серта | 2117 км | 22:14 |
Усть-Серта - Курск-Смоленка (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Курск-Смоленка | 2127 км | 22:23 |
Курск-Смоленка - Листвянка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Листвянка | 2135 км | 22:32 |
Листвянка - Усть-Колба (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Усть-Колба | 2142 км | 22:39 |
Усть-Колба - Тисуль (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тисуль | 2154 км | 22:51 |
Тисуль - Тамбар (34 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тамбар | 2189 км | 23:26 |
Тамбар - Инголь (16 км; 0:15) | Кемеровская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Инголь | 2204 км | 23:41 |
Инголь - Ивановка (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивановка | 2211 км | 23:48 |
Ивановка - Дубинино (20 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Дубинино | 2230 км | 24:07 |
Дубинино - Шарыпово (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шарыпово | 2241 км | 24:18 |
Шарыпово - Береш (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Береш | 2250 км | 24:27 |
Береш - Холмогорское (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Холмогорское | 2252 км | 24:30 |
Холмогорское - Кулун (57 км; 0:56) | |||
|
Кулун | 2309 км | 25:27 |
Кулун - Ужур (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ужур | 2312 км | 25:30 |
Ужур - Солнечный (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Солнечный | 2317 км | 25:36 |
Солнечный - Златоруновск (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Златоруновск | 2336 км | 25:50 |
Златоруновск - Копьёво (13 км; 0:08) | Красноярский край - Республика Хакасия | ||
|
Копьёво | 2349 км | 25:58 |
Копьёво - Солёноозёрное (40 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Солёноозёрное | 2389 км | 26:25 |
Солёноозёрное - Целинное (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Целинное | 2408 км | 26:38 |
Целинное - Шира (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шира | 2416 км | 26:43 |
Шира - Колодезный (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Колодезный | 2431 км | 26:54 |
Колодезный - Борец (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Борец | 2447 км | 27:05 |
Борец - Власьево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Власьево | 2449 км | 27:07 |
Власьево - Большая Ерба (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Большая Ерба | 2479 км | 27:26 |
Большая Ерба - Боград (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Боград | 2495 км | 27:38 |