Маршрут 2 Микрорайон - Кондопога
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2079 км; Время пути: 25:08
8 л./100 км * 2079 км ≈ 166 л.
50 руб./л. * 166 л. = 8300 руб.
|
7-й микрорайон | ||
7-й микрорайон - 8-й микрорайон (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
8-й микрорайон | 1 км | 0:00 |
8-й микрорайон - 10-й микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
10-й микрорайон | 1 км | 0:01 |
10-й микрорайон - Качканар (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Качканар | 2 км | 0:02 |
Качканар - Именновский (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Именновский | 12 км | 0:11 |
Именновский - Промысла (23 км; 0:13) | Свердловская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Промысла | 35 км | 0:25 |
Промысла - Бисер (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бисер | 58 км | 0:40 |
Бисер - Койва (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Койва | 83 км | 0:57 |
Койва - Горнозаводск (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 96 км | 1:05 |
Горнозаводск - Скальный (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Скальный | 120 км | 1:22 |
Скальный - Чусовой (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Чусовой | 132 км | 1:29 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 139 км | 1:35 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Копально (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Копально | 153 км | 1:44 |
Копально - Кучино (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кучино | 161 км | 1:48 |
Кучино - Полазна (68 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Полазна | 229 км | 2:29 |
Полазна - Залесная (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Залесная | 238 км | 2:35 |
Залесная - Пальники (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 240 км | 2:36 |
Пальники - Пятый км (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пятый км | 241 км | 2:37 |
Пятый км - Пермь (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 243 км | 2:40 |
Пермь - Мысы (43 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Мысы | 287 км | 3:18 |
Мысы - Оверята (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Оверята | 291 км | 3:23 |
Оверята - Краснокамск (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 299 км | 3:29 |
Краснокамск - Конец-Бор (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 305 км | 3:33 |
Конец-Бор - Усть-Сыны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 311 км | 3:37 |
Усть-Сыны - Шерья (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шерья | 338 км | 3:56 |
Шерья - Ерши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерши | 348 км | 4:01 |
Ерши - Сергино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сергино | 350 км | 4:03 |
Сергино - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 360 км | 4:09 |
Савино - Карагай (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Карагай | 371 км | 4:17 |
Карагай - Екатерининское (62 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Екатерининское | 432 км | 4:51 |
Екатерининское - Ичетовкины (74 км; 0:41) | Пермский край - Кировская область | ||
|
Ичетовкины | 507 км | 5:32 |
Ичетовкины - Лупья (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Лупья | 542 км | 5:52 |
Лупья - Рякино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рякино | 555 км | 5:59 |
Рякино - Красноглинье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 562 км | 6:03 |
Красноглинье - Лусники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лусники | 562 км | 6:03 |
Лусники - Ежово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ежово | 572 км | 6:08 |
Ежово - Омутнинск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 579 км | 6:12 |
Омутнинск - Омутнинский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 594 км | 6:21 |
Омутнинский - Чёрная Холуница (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 617 км | 6:33 |
Чёрная Холуница - Шитово (51 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Шитово | 667 км | 7:06 |
Шитово - Федосята (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Федосята | 670 км | 7:08 |
Федосята - Белая Холуница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 673 км | 7:10 |
Белая Холуница - Никоны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никоны | 680 км | 7:16 |
Никоны - Повышево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Повышево | 682 км | 7:17 |
Повышево - Кинчино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кинчино | 684 км | 7:19 |
Кинчино - Слободка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Слободка | 693 км | 7:24 |
Слободка - Ильинское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ильинское | 700 км | 7:30 |
Ильинское - Малые Касьяны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 702 км | 7:31 |
Малые Касьяны - Яговкино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яговкино | 707 км | 7:35 |
Яговкино - Салтыки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Салтыки | 709 км | 7:37 |
Салтыки - Опорное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 713 км | 7:39 |
Опорное - Слободской (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободской | 716 км | 7:41 |
Слободской - Нижние Кропачи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 719 км | 7:44 |
Нижние Кропачи - Стулово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стулово | 720 км | 7:45 |
Стулово - Вахруши (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вахруши | 727 км | 7:52 |
Вахруши - Рубежница (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рубежница | 729 км | 7:53 |
Рубежница - Большие Логуновы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 731 км | 7:56 |
Большие Логуновы - Осинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Осинцы | 732 км | 7:57 |
Осинцы - Луза (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луза | 735 км | 7:59 |
Луза - Зониха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 736 км | 8:01 |
Зониха - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 739 км | 8:02 |
Пантелеевы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 741 км | 8:03 |
Шихово - Трушковы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трушковы | 742 км | 8:04 |
Трушковы - Кисели (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кисели | 745 км | 8:06 |
Кисели - Заборье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заборье | 746 км | 8:06 |
Заборье - Кассины (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 747 км | 8:07 |
Кассины - Подгорёна (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 749 км | 8:08 |
Подгорёна - Киров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Киров | 752 км | 8:10 |
Киров - Гнусино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 754 км | 8:11 |
Гнусино - Искра (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Искра | 761 км | 8:15 |
Искра - Медяны (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Медяны | 777 км | 8:28 |
Медяны - Цепели (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Цепели | 787 км | 8:34 |
Цепели - Кузнецы (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 799 км | 8:42 |
Кузнецы - Высоково (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Высоково | 823 км | 8:59 |
Высоково - Юрьево (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Юрьево | 841 км | 9:10 |
Юрьево - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 848 км | 9:15 |
Кардаковы - Ленинская Искра (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 856 км | 9:19 |
Ленинская Искра - Котельнич (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Котельнич | 861 км | 9:23 |
Котельнич - Александровское (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Александровское | 888 км | 9:41 |
Александровское - Шмелево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шмелево | 897 км | 9:46 |
Шмелево - Юма (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Юма | 910 км | 9:55 |
Юма - Свеча (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свеча | 917 км | 10:00 |
Свеча - Ленинское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ленинское | 938 км | 10:12 |
Ленинское - Якшанга (74 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Якшанга | 1012 км | 10:53 |
Якшанга - Зебляки (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1023 км | 10:59 |
Зебляки - Вочерово (64 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Вочерово | 1086 км | 11:35 |
Вочерово - Мантурово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1091 км | 11:38 |
Мантурово - Абросимово (40 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Абросимово | 1131 км | 12:15 |
Абросимово - Нея (18 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Нея | 1149 км | 12:35 |
Нея - Еленский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Еленский | 1154 км | 12:40 |
Еленский - Номжа (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Номжа | 1163 км | 12:50 |
Номжа - Николо-Полома (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Николо-Полома | 1175 км | 13:01 |
Николо-Полома - Антропово (33 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Антропово | 1207 км | 13:33 |
Антропово - Мелешино (28 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Мелешино | 1234 км | 14:01 |
Мелешино - Степаново (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степаново | 1236 км | 14:03 |
Степаново - Туровское (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Туровское | 1244 км | 14:11 |
Туровское - Толтуново (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Толтуново | 1248 км | 14:15 |
Толтуново - Щербино (28 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Щербино | 1276 км | 14:42 |
Щербино - Буй (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Буй | 1295 км | 15:02 |
Буй - Игумново (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Игумново | 1304 км | 15:10 |
Игумново - Дор (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Дор | 1320 км | 15:27 |
Дор - Ермаково (16 км; 0:16) | Костромская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Ермаково | 1336 км | 15:44 |
Ермаково - Любим (20 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Любим | 1357 км | 16:04 |
Любим - Заучье (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заучье | 1359 км | 16:07 |
Заучье - Пречистое (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Пречистое | 1381 км | 16:30 |
Пречистое - Семенцево (24 км; 0:15) | Ярославская область - Вологодская область | ||
|
Семенцево | 1405 км | 16:45 |
Семенцево - Ростилово (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ростилово | 1424 км | 16:57 |
Ростилово - Неверовское (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Неверовское | 1452 км | 17:15 |
Неверовское - Спасское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Спасское | 1474 км | 17:27 |
Спасское - Непотягово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Непотягово | 1475 км | 17:29 |
Непотягово - Вологда (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вологда | 1480 км | 17:34 |
Вологда - Майский (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Майский | 1490 км | 17:44 |
Майский - Молочное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Молочное | 1495 км | 17:47 |
Молочное - Новленское (44 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Новленское | 1539 км | 18:25 |
Новленское - Никольский Торжок (42 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Никольский Торжок | 1582 км | 18:52 |
Никольский Торжок - Ферапонтово (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ферапонтово | 1596 км | 19:00 |
Ферапонтово - Новостройка (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новостройка | 1612 км | 19:09 |
Новостройка - Первомайский (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Первомайский | 1674 км | 19:46 |
Первомайский - Депо (101 км; 0:55) | |||
|
Депо | 1775 км | 20:41 |
Депо - Девятины (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Девятины | 1779 км | 20:44 |
Девятины - Белоусово (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Белоусово | 1794 км | 20:55 |
Белоусово - Вытегра (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вытегра | 1802 км | 21:01 |
Вытегра - Палтога (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Палтога | 1820 км | 21:15 |
Палтога - Мостовая (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мостовая | 1828 км | 21:21 |
Мостовая - Трутнево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трутнево | 1829 км | 21:22 |
Трутнево - Мегра (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мегра | 1840 км | 21:29 |
Мегра - Нижняя Водлица (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нижняя Водлица | 1854 км | 21:39 |
Нижняя Водлица - Ошта (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ошта | 1866 км | 21:48 |
Ошта - Вознесенье (20 км; 0:19) | Вологодская область - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Вознесенье | 1886 км | 22:08 |
Вознесенье - Рыбрека (39 км; 0:39) | Ленинградская область - Республика Карелия | ||
|
Рыбрека | 1925 км | 22:47 |
Рыбрека - Шёлтозеро (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Шёлтозеро | 1940 км | 23:01 |
Шёлтозеро - Шокша (23 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Шокша | 1962 км | 23:24 |
Шокша - Деревянное (36 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Деревянное | 1998 км | 24:01 |
Деревянное - Ужесельга (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ужесельга | 2012 км | 24:16 |
Ужесельга - Петрозаводск (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петрозаводск | 2016 км | 24:19 |
Петрозаводск - Мелиоративный (20 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Мелиоративный | 2035 км | 24:39 |
Мелиоративный - Шуя (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шуя | 2040 км | 24:43 |
Шуя - Янишполе (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Янишполе | 2066 км | 24:57 |
Янишполе - Кондопога (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кондопога | 2080 км | 25:08 |