Маршрут 11-й микрорайон - т/б Косалма
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2056 км; Время пути: 24:58
8 л./100 км * 2056 км ≈ 164 л.
50 руб./л. * 164 л. = 8200 руб.
|
6А-й микрорайон | ||
6А-й микрорайон - Качканар (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Качканар | 0 км | 0:00 |
Качканар - Именновский (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Именновский | 10 км | 0:09 |
Именновский - Промысла (23 км; 0:13) | Свердловская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Промысла | 33 км | 0:22 |
Промысла - Бисер (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бисер | 55 км | 0:37 |
Бисер - Койва (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Койва | 81 км | 0:54 |
Койва - Горнозаводск (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 93 км | 1:02 |
Горнозаводск - Скальный (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Скальный | 117 км | 1:19 |
Скальный - Чусовой (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Чусовой | 129 км | 1:26 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 136 км | 1:32 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Копально (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Копально | 151 км | 1:41 |
Копально - Кучино (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кучино | 158 км | 1:46 |
Кучино - Полазна (68 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Полазна | 226 км | 2:26 |
Полазна - Залесная (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Залесная | 235 км | 2:32 |
Залесная - Пальники (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 238 км | 2:34 |
Пальники - Пятый км (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пятый км | 239 км | 2:34 |
Пятый км - Пермь (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 241 км | 2:38 |
Пермь - Мысы (43 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Мысы | 284 км | 3:15 |
Мысы - Оверята (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Оверята | 288 км | 3:20 |
Оверята - Краснокамск (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 296 км | 3:26 |
Краснокамск - Конец-Бор (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 303 км | 3:31 |
Конец-Бор - Усть-Сыны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 308 км | 3:34 |
Усть-Сыны - Шерья (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шерья | 335 км | 3:53 |
Шерья - Ерши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерши | 345 км | 3:59 |
Ерши - Сергино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сергино | 347 км | 4:01 |
Сергино - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 357 км | 4:06 |
Савино - Карагай (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Карагай | 368 км | 4:14 |
Карагай - Екатерининское (62 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Екатерининское | 430 км | 4:48 |
Екатерининское - Ичетовкины (74 км; 0:41) | Пермский край - Кировская область | ||
|
Ичетовкины | 504 км | 5:29 |
Ичетовкины - Лупья (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Лупья | 540 км | 5:49 |
Лупья - Рякино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рякино | 552 км | 5:56 |
Рякино - Красноглинье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 559 км | 6:00 |
Красноглинье - Лусники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лусники | 559 км | 6:00 |
Лусники - Ежово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ежово | 570 км | 6:06 |
Ежово - Омутнинск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 576 км | 6:10 |
Омутнинск - Омутнинский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 592 км | 6:18 |
Омутнинский - Чёрная Холуница (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 614 км | 6:30 |
Чёрная Холуница - Шитово (51 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Шитово | 665 км | 7:03 |
Шитово - Федосята (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Федосята | 668 км | 7:05 |
Федосята - Белая Холуница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 670 км | 7:08 |
Белая Холуница - Никоны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никоны | 677 км | 7:13 |
Никоны - Повышево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Повышево | 679 км | 7:15 |
Повышево - Кинчино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кинчино | 681 км | 7:16 |
Кинчино - Слободка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Слободка | 690 км | 7:22 |
Слободка - Ильинское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ильинское | 698 км | 7:27 |
Ильинское - Малые Касьяны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 699 км | 7:29 |
Малые Касьяны - Яговкино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яговкино | 705 км | 7:32 |
Яговкино - Салтыки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Салтыки | 707 км | 7:34 |
Салтыки - Опорное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 711 км | 7:37 |
Опорное - Слободской (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободской | 714 км | 7:39 |
Слободской - Нижние Кропачи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 716 км | 7:41 |
Нижние Кропачи - Стулово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стулово | 717 км | 7:42 |
Стулово - Вахруши (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вахруши | 725 км | 7:49 |
Вахруши - Рубежница (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рубежница | 726 км | 7:50 |
Рубежница - Большие Логуновы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 729 км | 7:54 |
Большие Логуновы - Осинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Осинцы | 730 км | 7:54 |
Осинцы - Луза (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луза | 732 км | 7:57 |
Луза - Зониха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 734 км | 7:58 |
Зониха - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 736 км | 7:59 |
Пантелеевы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 738 км | 8:01 |
Шихово - Трушковы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трушковы | 739 км | 8:02 |
Трушковы - Кисели (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кисели | 743 км | 8:04 |
Кисели - Заборье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заборье | 743 км | 8:04 |
Заборье - Кассины (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 745 км | 8:05 |
Кассины - Подгорёна (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 746 км | 8:06 |
Подгорёна - Киров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Киров | 749 км | 8:07 |
Киров - Гнусино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 752 км | 8:09 |
Гнусино - Искра (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Искра | 758 км | 8:13 |
Искра - Медяны (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Медяны | 774 км | 8:26 |
Медяны - Цепели (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Цепели | 785 км | 8:31 |
Цепели - Кузнецы (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 796 км | 8:39 |
Кузнецы - Высоково (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Высоково | 820 км | 8:56 |
Высоково - Юрьево (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Юрьево | 839 км | 9:07 |
Юрьево - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 846 км | 9:12 |
Кардаковы - Ленинская Искра (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 854 км | 9:16 |
Ленинская Искра - Котельнич (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Котельнич | 858 км | 9:21 |
Котельнич - Александровское (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Александровское | 885 км | 9:38 |
Александровское - Шмелево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шмелево | 895 км | 9:43 |
Шмелево - Юма (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Юма | 908 км | 9:52 |
Юма - Свеча (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свеча | 914 км | 9:57 |
Свеча - Ленинское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ленинское | 935 км | 10:09 |
Ленинское - Якшанга (74 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Якшанга | 1010 км | 10:51 |
Якшанга - Зебляки (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1020 км | 10:56 |
Зебляки - Вочерово (64 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Вочерово | 1084 км | 11:32 |
Вочерово - Мантурово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1089 км | 11:36 |
Мантурово - Абросимово (40 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Абросимово | 1128 км | 12:13 |
Абросимово - Нея (18 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Нея | 1146 км | 12:32 |
Нея - Еленский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Еленский | 1151 км | 12:37 |
Еленский - Номжа (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Номжа | 1161 км | 12:47 |
Номжа - Николо-Полома (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Николо-Полома | 1172 км | 12:58 |
Николо-Полома - Антропово (33 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Антропово | 1204 км | 13:31 |
Антропово - Мелешино (28 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Мелешино | 1231 км | 13:58 |
Мелешино - Степаново (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степаново | 1234 км | 14:00 |
Степаново - Туровское (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Туровское | 1242 км | 14:08 |
Туровское - Толтуново (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Толтуново | 1245 км | 14:12 |
Толтуново - Щербино (28 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Щербино | 1273 км | 14:40 |
Щербино - Буй (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Буй | 1293 км | 14:59 |
Буй - Игумново (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Игумново | 1301 км | 15:08 |
Игумново - Дор (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Дор | 1317 км | 15:25 |
Дор - Ермаково (16 км; 0:16) | Костромская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Ермаково | 1334 км | 15:41 |
Ермаково - Любим (20 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Любим | 1354 км | 16:02 |
Любим - Заучье (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заучье | 1356 км | 16:05 |
Заучье - Пречистое (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Пречистое | 1379 км | 16:27 |
Пречистое - Семенцево (24 км; 0:15) | Ярославская область - Вологодская область | ||
|
Семенцево | 1403 км | 16:42 |
Семенцево - Ростилово (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ростилово | 1421 км | 16:55 |
Ростилово - Неверовское (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Неверовское | 1450 км | 17:12 |
Неверовское - Спасское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Спасское | 1471 км | 17:25 |
Спасское - Непотягово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Непотягово | 1473 км | 17:26 |
Непотягово - Вологда (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вологда | 1477 км | 17:31 |
Вологда - Майский (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Майский | 1487 км | 17:41 |
Майский - Молочное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Молочное | 1493 км | 17:45 |
Молочное - Новленское (44 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Новленское | 1537 км | 18:22 |
Новленское - Никольский Торжок (42 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Никольский Торжок | 1579 км | 18:49 |
Никольский Торжок - Ферапонтово (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ферапонтово | 1593 км | 18:57 |
Ферапонтово - Новостройка (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новостройка | 1610 км | 19:07 |
Новостройка - Первомайский (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Первомайский | 1672 км | 19:43 |
Первомайский - Депо (101 км; 0:55) | |||
|
Депо | 1773 км | 20:38 |
Депо - Девятины (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Девятины | 1777 км | 20:41 |
Девятины - Белоусово (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Белоусово | 1791 км | 20:52 |
Белоусово - Вытегра (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вытегра | 1800 км | 20:58 |
Вытегра - Палтога (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Палтога | 1817 км | 21:12 |
Палтога - Мостовая (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мостовая | 1825 км | 21:18 |
Мостовая - Трутнево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трутнево | 1827 км | 21:19 |
Трутнево - Мегра (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мегра | 1838 км | 21:27 |
Мегра - Нижняя Водлица (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нижняя Водлица | 1852 км | 21:37 |
Нижняя Водлица - Ошта (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ошта | 1863 км | 21:45 |
Ошта - Вознесенье (20 км; 0:19) | Вологодская область - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Вознесенье | 1883 км | 22:05 |
Вознесенье - Рыбрека (39 км; 0:39) | Ленинградская область - Республика Карелия | ||
|
Рыбрека | 1922 км | 22:44 |
Рыбрека - Шёлтозеро (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Шёлтозеро | 1937 км | 22:59 |
Шёлтозеро - Шокша (23 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Шокша | 1959 км | 23:21 |
Шокша - Деревянное (36 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Деревянное | 1995 км | 23:58 |
Деревянное - Ужесельга (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ужесельга | 2010 км | 24:13 |
Ужесельга - Петрозаводск (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петрозаводск | 2013 км | 24:17 |
Петрозаводск - Мелиоративный (20 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Мелиоративный | 2033 км | 24:36 |
Мелиоративный - Шуя (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шуя | 2037 км | 24:40 |
Шуя - Шуйская Чупа (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шуйская Чупа | 2045 км | 24:45 |
Шуйская Чупа - т/б Косалма (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
т/б Косалма | 2057 км | 24:58 |