Маршрут 11-й микрорайон - Таксимо
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 4450 км; Время пути: 52:33
8 л./100 км * 4450 км = 356 л.
50 руб./л. * 356 л. = 17800 руб.
|
6А-й микрорайон | ||
6А-й микрорайон - Качканар (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Качканар | 0 км | 0:00 |
Качканар - Именновский (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Именновский | 10 км | 0:09 |
Именновский - Малая Лая (70 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Малая Лая | 80 км | 0:49 |
Малая Лая - Горноуральский (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Горноуральский | 86 км | 0:53 |
Горноуральский - Лая (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лая | 91 км | 0:56 |
Лая - Нижний Тагил (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижний Тагил | 91 км | 0:56 |
Нижний Тагил - Евстюниха (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Евстюниха | 96 км | 1:00 |
Евстюниха - Запрудный (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Запрудный | 117 км | 1:12 |
Запрудный - Братчиково (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Братчиково | 124 км | 1:16 |
Братчиково - Ленёвка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленёвка | 132 км | 1:20 |
Ленёвка - Анатольская (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Анатольская | 138 км | 1:23 |
Анатольская - Забельный (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Забельный | 160 км | 1:36 |
Забельный - Цементный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Цементный | 162 км | 1:36 |
Цементный - Невьянск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Невьянск | 164 км | 1:38 |
Невьянск - Санаторный (60 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Санаторный | 224 км | 2:18 |
Санаторный - Балтым (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Балтым | 230 км | 2:22 |
Балтым - Верхняя Пышма (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхняя Пышма | 231 км | 2:22 |
Верхняя Пышма - Екатеринбург (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 236 км | 2:25 |
Екатеринбург - Ягодный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ягодный | 237 км | 2:27 |
Ягодный - Берёзовский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 244 км | 2:31 |
Берёзовский - Новоберёзовский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоберёзовский | 247 км | 2:33 |
Новоберёзовский - Екатеринбург (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 262 км | 2:43 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Исток | 265 км | 2:45 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 270 км | 2:48 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 273 км | 2:50 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 274 км | 2:51 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 282 км | 2:56 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 286 км | 3:00 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 295 км | 3:05 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 296 км | 3:06 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 319 км | 3:18 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 332 км | 3:26 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 336 км | 3:28 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 337 км | 3:29 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 338 км | 3:29 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 366 км | 3:46 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 377 км | 3:53 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 385 км | 3:57 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 400 км | 4:05 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 419 км | 4:16 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 434 км | 4:24 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 451 км | 4:33 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 467 км | 4:42 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 508 км | 5:05 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 514 км | 5:08 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 532 км | 5:19 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 541 км | 5:25 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 546 км | 5:29 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 550 км | 5:32 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 558 км | 5:38 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 562 км | 5:42 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 579 км | 5:58 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 594 км | 6:10 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 597 км | 6:13 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 605 км | 6:18 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 618 км | 6:26 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 626 км | 6:30 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 641 км | 6:39 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 645 км | 6:42 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 657 км | 6:49 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 660 км | 6:50 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 661 км | 6:50 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 670 км | 6:56 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 673 км | 6:57 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 676 км | 6:59 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 692 км | 7:07 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 725 км | 7:32 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 734 км | 7:36 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 761 км | 7:52 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 806 км | 8:19 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 821 км | 8:30 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 838 км | 8:41 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 859 км | 8:55 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 869 км | 9:02 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 871 км | 9:03 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 879 км | 9:09 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 900 км | 9:23 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 920 км | 9:37 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 937 км | 9:49 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 949 км | 9:57 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 994 км | 10:27 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1045 км | 11:01 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1089 км | 11:32 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1102 км | 11:42 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1168 км | 12:28 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 1174 км | 12:32 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 1177 км | 12:35 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1206 км | 13:03 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 1236 км | 13:23 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 1239 км | 13:25 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1372 км | 14:41 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1466 км | 15:32 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1496 км | 15:48 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 1610 км | 16:50 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1678 км | 17:27 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 1701 км | 17:40 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1745 км | 18:04 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1773 км | 18:19 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 1802 км | 18:38 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 1811 км | 18:43 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1841 км | 18:59 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 1843 км | 19:01 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 1862 км | 19:14 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 1867 км | 19:17 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 1888 км | 19:31 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 1913 км | 19:45 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 1946 км | 20:03 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 1956 км | 20:09 |
Болотное - Поперечное (48 км; 0:26) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Поперечное | 2005 км | 20:36 |
Поперечное - Опарино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Опарино | 2022 км | 20:46 |
Опарино - Рассвет (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Рассвет | 2038 км | 20:55 |
Рассвет - Октябрьский (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2049 км | 21:03 |
Октябрьский - Топки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Топки | 2053 км | 21:05 |
Топки - Топки (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Топки | 2065 км | 21:13 |
Топки - Ясногорский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 2072 км | 21:18 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мазурово | 2074 км | 21:19 |
Мазурово - Кемерово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кемерово | 2075 км | 21:21 |
Кемерово - Берёзовский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 2110 км | 21:50 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 2112 км | 21:51 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Красный Яр (69 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 2181 км | 22:29 |
Красный Яр - Николаевка (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Николаевка | 2202 км | 22:40 |
Николаевка - Усманка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усманка | 2214 км | 22:47 |
Усманка - Верх-Чебула (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 2230 км | 22:56 |
Верх-Чебула - Нововосточный (68 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 2298 км | 23:35 |
Нововосточный - Акимо-Анненка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 2317 км | 23:45 |
Акимо-Анненка - Каштан (33 км; 0:17) | Кемеровская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Каштан | 2350 км | 24:03 |
Каштан - Большая Косуль (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 2360 км | 24:08 |
Большая Косуль - Боготол (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боготол | 2366 км | 24:12 |
Боготол - Боготол (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боготол | 2376 км | 24:17 |
Боготол - Критово (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Критово | 2403 км | 24:32 |
Критово - Красная Речка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 2405 км | 24:33 |
Красная Речка - Белый Яр (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 2423 км | 24:43 |
Белый Яр - Ачинск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ачинск | 2429 км | 24:46 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2444 км | 24:58 |
Малиновка - Покровка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Покровка | 2457 км | 25:07 |
Покровка - Тарутино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тарутино | 2460 км | 25:08 |
Тарутино - Козулька (39 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Козулька | 2500 км | 25:31 |
Козулька - Памяти 13 Борцов (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 2560 км | 26:04 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Емельяново (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Емельяново | 2580 км | 26:16 |
Емельяново - Творогово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Творогово | 2593 км | 26:23 |
Творогово - Сухая Балка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 2602 км | 26:28 |
Сухая Балка - Старцево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 2608 км | 26:31 |
Старцево - Кубеково (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кубеково | 2616 км | 26:36 |
Кубеково - Красноярск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноярск | 2618 км | 26:37 |
Красноярск - Вознесенка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 2634 км | 26:46 |
Вознесенка - Тертеж (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Тертеж | 2671 км | 27:06 |
Тертеж - Балай (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Балай | 2685 км | 27:14 |
Балай - Ольгино (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ольгино | 2709 км | 27:29 |
Ольгино - Новопятницкое (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 2720 км | 27:35 |
Новопятницкое - Рыбное (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Рыбное | 2740 км | 27:46 |
Рыбное - Бородино (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бородино | 2768 км | 28:01 |
Бородино - Большие Ключи (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 2783 км | 28:09 |
Большие Ключи - Большая Уря (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 2804 км | 28:21 |
Большая Уря - Канск (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Канск | 2825 км | 28:35 |
Канск - Карапсель (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Карапсель | 2847 км | 28:49 |
Карапсель - Иланский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Иланский | 2859 км | 28:57 |
Иланский - Степаново (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Степаново | 2873 км | 29:04 |
Степаново - Сулемка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 2879 км | 29:08 |
Сулемка - Верхний Ингаш (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 2882 км | 29:09 |
Верхний Ингаш - Нижний Ингаш (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 2886 км | 29:12 |
Нижний Ингаш - Тины (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тины | 2912 км | 29:26 |
Тины - Половино-Черемхово (54 км; 0:29) | Красноярский край - Иркутская область | ||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 2966 км | 29:56 |
Половино-Черемхово - Бирюса (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бирюса | 2986 км | 30:07 |
Бирюса - Березовка (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Березовка | 3004 км | 30:16 |
Березовка - Разгон (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Разгон | 3035 км | 30:33 |
Разгон - Старый Алзамай (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 3054 км | 30:44 |
Старый Алзамай - Алзамай (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алзамай | 3058 км | 30:47 |
Алзамай - Катарма (34 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Катарма | 3092 км | 31:21 |
Катарма - Мухино (43 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Мухино | 3135 км | 32:10 |
Мухино - Паренда (16 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Паренда | 3151 км | 32:34 |
Паренда - Лесогорск (17 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Лесогорск | 3169 км | 32:54 |
Лесогорск - Чунский (10 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Чунский | 3179 км | 33:05 |
Чунский - Изыкан (11 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Изыкан | 3190 км | 33:22 |
Изыкан - Турма (92 км; 1:48) | |||
|
Турма | 3282 км | 35:10 |
Турма - Вихоревка (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Вихоревка | 3300 км | 35:28 |
Вихоревка - Бамбуй (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бамбуй | 3307 км | 35:36 |
Бамбуй - Кузнецовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кузнецовка | 3311 км | 35:39 |
Кузнецовка - Братск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Братск | 3323 км | 35:46 |
Братск - Чистополянский (135 км; 1:27) | |||
|
Чистополянский | 3458 км | 37:13 |
Чистополянский - Каймоновский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каймоновский | 3459 км | 37:14 |
Каймоновский - Видим (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Видим | 3462 км | 37:16 |
Видим - Хребтовая (95 км; 1:03) | |||
|
Хребтовая | 3557 км | 38:19 |
Хребтовая - Семигорск (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Семигорск | 3585 км | 38:38 |
Семигорск - Ручей (41 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Ручей | 3626 км | 39:05 |
Ручей - Янталь (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Янталь | 3640 км | 39:15 |
Янталь - Колонково (33 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Колонково | 3673 км | 39:37 |
Колонково - АЛГЭ (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
АЛГЭ | 3674 км | 39:38 |
АЛГЭ - Паниха (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Паниха | 3675 км | 39:38 |
Паниха - Карпово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Карпово | 3676 км | 39:39 |
Карпово - Усть-Кут (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Усть-Кут | 3676 км | 39:39 |
Усть-Кут - Курорт (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курорт | 3678 км | 39:40 |
Курорт - Холбос (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Холбос | 3684 км | 39:44 |
Холбос - Усть-Кут (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Усть-Кут | 3685 км | 39:45 |
Усть-Кут - Техучилище (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Техучилище | 3689 км | 39:47 |
Техучилище - Речники-1 (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Речники-1 | 3692 км | 39:50 |
Речники-1 - Усть-Кут (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Усть-Кут | 3693 км | 39:51 |
Усть-Кут - Мостоотряд (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мостоотряд | 3706 км | 40:03 |
Мостоотряд - Толстый Мыс (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Толстый Мыс | 3708 км | 40:06 |
Толстый Мыс - Звёздный (46 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Звёздный | 3754 км | 40:52 |
Звёздный - Ния (39 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Ния | 3792 км | 41:30 |
Ния - Небель (30 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Небель | 3823 км | 42:01 |
Небель - Небель (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Небель | 3826 км | 42:04 |
Небель - Магистральный (35 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Магистральный | 3861 км | 42:39 |
Магистральный - Окунайский (27 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Окунайский | 3888 км | 43:06 |
Окунайский - Улькан (17 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Улькан | 3904 км | 43:23 |
Улькан - Кунерма (54 км; 0:53) | |||
|
Кунерма | 3958 км | 44:16 |
Кунерма - Северобайкальск (72 км; 1:11) | Иркутская область - Республика Бурятия | ||
|
Северобайкальск | 4030 км | 45:28 |
Северобайкальск - Нижнеангарск (27 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Нижнеангарск | 4057 км | 45:56 |
Нижнеангарск - Душкачан (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Душкачан | 4069 км | 46:08 |
Душкачан - Холодная (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Холодная | 4076 км | 46:15 |
Холодная - Кичера (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Кичера | 4100 км | 46:39 |
Кичера - Ангоя (56 км; 0:55) | |||
|
Ангоя | 4155 км | 47:34 |
Ангоя - Новый Уоян (60 км; 0:59) | |||
|
Новый Уоян | 4215 км | 48:34 |
Новый Уоян - Янчукан (75 км; 1:16) | |||
|
Янчукан | 4290 км | 49:50 |
Янчукан - Северомуйск (62 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Северомуйск | 4352 км | 50:52 |
Северомуйск - Таксимо (94 км; 1:34) | |||
|
Таксимо | 4452 км | 52:33 |