Маршрут 105-й квартал - Бочага
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3204 км; Время пути: 33:32
8 л./100 км * 3204 км ≈ 256 л.
50 руб./л. * 256 л. = 12800 руб.
|
105-й квартал | ||
105-й квартал - Серебряный Бор (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 0 км | 0:00 |
Серебряный Бор - Томск (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Томск | 2 км | 0:02 |
Томск - Чёрная Речка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 7 км | 0:06 |
Чёрная Речка - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 10 км | 0:08 |
Тахтамышево - Кафтанчиково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 15 км | 0:11 |
Кафтанчиково - Кандинка (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кандинка | 21 км | 0:14 |
Кандинка - Калтай (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калтай | 24 км | 0:15 |
Калтай - Курлек (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Курлек | 31 км | 0:20 |
Курлек - Варюхино (13 км; 0:11) | Томская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Варюхино | 44 км | 0:32 |
Варюхино - Зеледеево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 51 км | 0:36 |
Зеледеево - Проскоково (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Проскоково | 77 км | 0:50 |
Проскоково - Болотное (49 км; 0:28) | Кемеровская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Болотное | 126 км | 1:18 |
Болотное - Егоровка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Егоровка | 139 км | 1:26 |
Егоровка - Станционно-Ояшинский (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 173 км | 1:44 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Мошково (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мошково | 193 км | 1:55 |
Мошково - Сокур (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Сокур | 216 км | 2:11 |
Сокур - Барлак (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Барлак | 223 км | 2:15 |
Барлак - Садовый (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Садовый | 242 км | 2:29 |
Садовый - Озёрный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озёрный | 244 км | 2:30 |
Озёрный - Катково (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Катково | 274 км | 2:48 |
Катково - Буньково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буньково | 281 км | 2:52 |
Буньково - Белобородово (30 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Белобородово | 311 км | 3:10 |
Белобородово - Дупленская (28 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дупленская | 338 км | 3:25 |
Дупленская - Чулым (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Чулым | 383 км | 3:49 |
Чулым - Кокошино (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кокошино | 406 км | 4:02 |
Кокошино - Убинское (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Убинское | 476 км | 4:41 |
Убинское - Устьянцево (112 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 588 км | 5:42 |
Устьянцево - Тебис (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тебис | 617 км | 5:58 |
Тебис - Татарск (96 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Татарск | 712 км | 6:50 |
Татарск - Кормиловка (129 км; 1:13) | Новосибирская область - Омская область | ||
|
Кормиловка | 842 км | 8:03 |
Кормиловка - Борки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Борки | 848 км | 8:09 |
Борки - Ростовка (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ростовка | 877 км | 8:28 |
Ростовка - Омск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Омск | 879 км | 8:30 |
Омск - Дружино (29 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Дружино | 908 км | 8:56 |
Дружино - Александровская усадьба (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 911 км | 8:58 |
Александровская усадьба - Бекишево (69 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Бекишево | 980 км | 9:47 |
Бекишево - Малиновка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малиновка | 994 км | 9:57 |
Малиновка - Тюкалинск (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1028 км | 10:20 |
Тюкалинск - Яман (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Яман | 1089 км | 11:04 |
Яман - Зимино (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Зимино | 1133 км | 11:33 |
Зимино - Чума́шкина (14 км; 0:08) | Омская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Чума́шкина | 1146 км | 11:42 |
Чума́шкина - Абатское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абатское | 1159 км | 11:50 |
Абатское - Тушноло́бова (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1181 км | 12:06 |
Тушноло́бова - Равне́ц (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1204 км | 12:22 |
Равне́ц - Боровое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боровое | 1211 км | 12:27 |
Боровое - Заворохино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1213 км | 12:28 |
Заворохино - Лозово́е (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1224 км | 12:35 |
Лозово́е - Опёновка (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Опёновка | 1244 км | 12:49 |
Опёновка - Карасу́ль (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 1262 км | 13:01 |
Карасу́ль - Плоти́на (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 1277 км | 13:11 |
Плоти́на - Усть-Ла́менка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 1322 км | 13:42 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Омути́нское (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 1347 км | 13:57 |
Омути́нское - Новодереве́нская (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 1358 км | 14:03 |
Новодереве́нская - Но́вая Заи́мка (35 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1392 км | 14:23 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Се́меново (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1408 км | 14:32 |
Се́меново - Речно́й (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1409 км | 14:32 |
Речно́й - Паду́н (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1412 км | 14:34 |
Паду́н - Заводоуковск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1416 км | 14:36 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1424 км | 14:41 |
Гилёво - Пономарёва (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1427 км | 14:42 |
Пономарёва - Ялуторовск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1435 км | 14:47 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1438 км | 14:48 |
Памятно́е - Бе́ркут (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1457 км | 15:01 |
Бе́ркут - Киёва (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киёва | 1464 км | 15:04 |
Киёва - Боганди́нский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1476 км | 15:11 |
Боганди́нский - Винзили́ (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1487 км | 15:18 |
Винзили́ - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1504 км | 15:32 |
Боро́вский - Тюмень (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1505 км | 15:33 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1522 км | 15:48 |
Моско́вский - Перева́лово (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1532 км | 15:57 |
Перева́лово - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1538 км | 16:01 |
Ушако́ва - Мали́новка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мали́новка | 1543 км | 16:06 |
Мали́новка - Мальцево (6 км; 0:03) | Тюменская область - Свердловская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 1550 км | 16:10 |
Мальцево - Тугулы́м (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1569 км | 16:21 |
Тугулы́м - Тугулым (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1574 км | 16:25 |
Тугулым - Чупина (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Чупина | 1616 км | 16:47 |
Чупина - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1632 км | 16:57 |
Горбуновское - Чупино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чупино | 1649 км | 17:06 |
Чупино - Пышма (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пышма | 1657 км | 17:10 |
Пышма - Камышлов (40 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1696 км | 17:32 |
Камышлов - Кокшарова (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1705 км | 17:37 |
Кокшарова - Октябрьский (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1717 км | 17:45 |
Октябрьский - Богданович (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Богданович | 1740 км | 17:57 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1745 км | 18:01 |
Микрорайон Северный - Быкова (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1747 км | 18:03 |
Быкова - Тыгиш (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1750 км | 18:05 |
Тыгиш - Грязновское (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1764 км | 18:12 |
Грязновское - Белоярский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1779 км | 18:20 |
Белоярский - Ме́зенское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1790 км | 18:26 |
Ме́зенское - Гагарский (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1798 км | 18:31 |
Гагарский - Малобрусянское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1800 км | 18:32 |
Малобрусянское - Верхнее Дуброво (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1805 км | 18:37 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Косулино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Косулино | 1811 км | 18:41 |
Косулино - Прохладный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1813 км | 18:43 |
Прохладный - Исток (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Исток | 1817 км | 18:45 |
Исток - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1820 км | 18:47 |
Екатеринбург - Гора Хрустальная (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 1851 км | 19:12 |
Гора Хрустальная - Решёты (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Решёты | 1860 км | 19:17 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 1860 км | 19:17 |
Старые Решёты - Новоалексеевское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 1867 км | 19:20 |
Новоалексеевское - Ревда (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ревда | 1878 км | 19:27 |
Ревда - Первомайское (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1906 км | 19:44 |
Первомайское - Бисерть (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Бисерть | 1938 км | 20:02 |
Бисерть - Талица (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Талица | 1956 км | 20:12 |
Талица - Тюш (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тюш | 1984 км | 20:27 |
Тюш - Ачит (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ачит | 2013 км | 20:43 |
Ачит - Шахарово (44 км; 0:23) | Свердловская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Шахарово | 2056 км | 21:07 |
Шахарово - Голдыревский (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 2094 км | 21:27 |
Голдыревский - Кунгур (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кунгур | 2103 км | 21:32 |
Кунгур - Неволино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Неволино | 2108 км | 21:35 |
Неволино - Шадейка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шадейка | 2119 км | 21:42 |
Шадейка - Ергач (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ергач | 2127 км | 21:49 |
Ергач - Кукуштан (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 2150 км | 22:02 |
Кукуштан - Янычи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Янычи | 2155 км | 22:06 |
Янычи - Бершеть (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бершеть | 2162 км | 22:10 |
Бершеть - Звёздный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Звёздный | 2165 км | 22:11 |
Звёздный - Кояново (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кояново | 2170 км | 22:14 |
Кояново - Нестюково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нестюково | 2182 км | 22:21 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ферма | 2184 км | 22:22 |
Ферма - Фролы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фролы | 2186 км | 22:23 |
Фролы - Пермь (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пермь | 2193 км | 22:29 |
Пермь - Кондратово (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кондратово | 2202 км | 22:35 |
Кондратово - Мысы (19 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Мысы | 2221 км | 22:50 |
Мысы - Пермь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пермь | 2221 км | 22:51 |
Пермь - Оверята (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Оверята | 2225 км | 22:55 |
Оверята - Краснокамск (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 2233 км | 23:01 |
Краснокамск - Конец-Бор (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 2239 км | 23:06 |
Конец-Бор - Усть-Сыны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 2245 км | 23:09 |
Усть-Сыны - Шерья (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шерья | 2272 км | 23:28 |
Шерья - Ерши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерши | 2281 км | 23:34 |
Ерши - Сергино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сергино | 2284 км | 23:36 |
Сергино - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 2294 км | 23:41 |
Савино - Карагай (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Карагай | 2305 км | 23:49 |
Карагай - Екатерининское (62 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Екатерининское | 2366 км | 24:23 |
Екатерининское - Ичетовкины (74 км; 0:41) | Пермский край - Кировская область | ||
|
Ичетовкины | 2441 км | 25:04 |
Ичетовкины - Лупья (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Лупья | 2476 км | 25:24 |
Лупья - Рякино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рякино | 2489 км | 25:31 |
Рякино - Красноглинье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 2496 км | 25:35 |
Красноглинье - Лусники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лусники | 2496 км | 25:35 |
Лусники - Ежово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ежово | 2506 км | 25:41 |
Ежово - Омутнинск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 2513 км | 25:45 |
Омутнинск - Омутнинский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 2528 км | 25:53 |
Омутнинский - Чёрная Холуница (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 2551 км | 26:05 |
Чёрная Холуница - Шитово (51 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Шитово | 2601 км | 26:38 |
Шитово - Федосята (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Федосята | 2604 км | 26:40 |
Федосята - Белая Холуница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 2607 км | 26:43 |
Белая Холуница - Никоны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никоны | 2614 км | 26:48 |
Никоны - Повышево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Повышево | 2616 км | 26:49 |
Повышево - Кинчино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кинчино | 2618 км | 26:51 |
Кинчино - Слободка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Слободка | 2626 км | 26:57 |
Слободка - Ильинское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ильинское | 2634 км | 27:02 |
Ильинское - Малые Касьяны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 2636 км | 27:04 |
Малые Касьяны - Яговкино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яговкино | 2641 км | 27:07 |
Яговкино - Салтыки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Салтыки | 2643 км | 27:09 |
Салтыки - Опорное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 2647 км | 27:12 |
Опорное - Слободской (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободской | 2650 км | 27:14 |
Слободской - Нижние Кропачи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 2653 км | 27:16 |
Нижние Кропачи - Стулово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стулово | 2654 км | 27:17 |
Стулово - Вахруши (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вахруши | 2661 км | 27:24 |
Вахруши - Рубежница (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рубежница | 2663 км | 27:25 |
Рубежница - Большие Логуновы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 2665 км | 27:29 |
Большие Логуновы - Осинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Осинцы | 2666 км | 27:29 |
Осинцы - Луза (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луза | 2669 км | 27:32 |
Луза - Зониха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 2670 км | 27:33 |
Зониха - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 2672 км | 27:34 |
Пантелеевы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 2674 км | 27:36 |
Шихово - Трушковы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трушковы | 2675 км | 27:37 |
Трушковы - Кисели (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кисели | 2679 км | 27:39 |
Кисели - Заборье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заборье | 2679 км | 27:39 |
Заборье - Кассины (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 2681 км | 27:40 |
Кассины - Подгорёна (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 2683 км | 27:41 |
Подгорёна - Киров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Киров | 2686 км | 27:42 |
Киров - Гнусино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 2688 км | 27:44 |
Гнусино - Искра (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Искра | 2695 км | 27:48 |
Искра - Подгорцы (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Подгорцы | 2708 км | 27:59 |
Подгорцы - Монастырское (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Монастырское | 2718 км | 28:06 |
Монастырское - Высоково (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 2731 км | 28:16 |
Высоково - Верховино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Верховино | 2739 км | 28:21 |
Верховино - Белозёрье (40 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Белозёрье | 2779 км | 28:44 |
Белозёрье - Даниловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Даниловка | 2788 км | 28:49 |
Даниловка - Летка (30 км; 0:17) | Кировская область - Республика Коми | ||
|
Летка | 2817 км | 29:06 |
Летка - Объячево (88 км; 0:51) | |||
|
Объячево | 2905 км | 29:58 |
Объячево - Вухтым (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вухтым | 2919 км | 30:06 |
Вухтым - Визиндор (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Визиндор | 2988 км | 30:45 |
Визиндор - Шугрэм (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шугрэм | 3002 км | 30:55 |
Шугрэм - Широкий Прилук (42 км; 0:27) | Республика Коми - Архангельская область | ||
|
Широкий Прилук | 3044 км | 31:22 |
Широкий Прилук - Вилегодск (35 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Вилегодск | 3079 км | 31:46 |
Вилегодск - Воронцово (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Воронцово | 3103 км | 32:04 |
Воронцово - Ильинско-Подомское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ильинско-Подомское | 3103 км | 32:05 |
Ильинско-Подомское - Мухонская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мухонская | 3106 км | 32:07 |
Мухонская - Никольск (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Никольск | 3128 км | 32:26 |
Никольск - Виледь (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Виледь | 3142 км | 32:36 |
Виледь - Коряжма (25 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Коряжма | 3167 км | 32:56 |
Коряжма - Вычегодский (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Вычегодский | 3185 км | 33:14 |
Вычегодский - Пырский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пырский | 3185 км | 33:15 |
Пырский - Асеевская (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Асеевская | 3191 км | 33:20 |
Асеевская - Блок-пост (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Блок-пост | 3191 км | 33:21 |
Блок-пост - Котлас (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Котлас | 3193 км | 33:22 |
Котлас - Лименда (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лименда | 3196 км | 33:24 |
Лименда - Лимендская лесобаза (Головка) (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лимендская лесобаза (Головка) | 3204 км | 33:31 |
Лимендская лесобаза (Головка) - Бочага (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бочага | 3205 км | 33:32 |