Маршрут 105 км - Загородное
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2528 км; Время пути: 27:39
8 л./100 км * 2528 км ≈ 202 л.
50 руб./л. * 202 л. = 10100 руб.
|
105 км | ||
105 км - Усть-Селигдар (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Селигдар | 3 км | 0:03 |
Усть-Селигдар - ZIF (24 км; 0:24) | |||
|
ZIF | 27 км | 0:27 |
ZIF - Нижний Куранах (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижний Куранах | 30 км | 0:30 |
Нижний Куранах - АБЗ (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
АБЗ | 34 км | 0:34 |
АБЗ - Верхний Куранах (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхний Куранах | 39 км | 0:38 |
Верхний Куранах - Алдан (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Алдан | 54 км | 0:47 |
Алдан - мкр-н Солнечный (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
мкр-н Солнечный | 60 км | 0:53 |
мкр-н Солнечный - Перевал ТИТ (127 км; 1:09) | |||
|
Перевал ТИТ | 187 км | 2:02 |
Перевал ТИТ - Большой Хатыми (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Большой Хатыми | 218 км | 2:19 |
Большой Хатыми - Чульман (70 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Чульман | 288 км | 2:57 |
Чульман - Серебряный Бор (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 315 км | 3:15 |
Серебряный Бор - Иенгра (56 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Иенгра | 371 км | 3:46 |
Иенгра - Нагорный (35 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Нагорный | 406 км | 4:06 |
Нагорный - Тында (108 км; 1:08) | Республика Саха (Якутия) - Амурская область | ||
|
Тында | 514 км | 5:14 |
Тында - Гудачи (261 км; 3:27) | |||
|
Гудачи | 775 км | 8:42 |
Гудачи - Гонжа (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гонжа | 791 км | 8:52 |
Гонжа - Магдагачи (32 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Магдагачи | 824 км | 9:16 |
Магдагачи - Шимановск (226 км; 2:35) | |||
|
Шимановск | 1050 км | 11:51 |
Шимановск - Циолковский (42 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Циолковский | 1092 км | 12:19 |
Циолковский - Борисполь (91 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Борисполь | 1183 км | 13:21 |
Борисполь - Амурское (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Амурское | 1220 км | 13:43 |
Амурское - Романовка (66 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Романовка | 1286 км | 14:27 |
Романовка - Родионовка (56 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Родионовка | 1342 км | 15:04 |
Родионовка - Долдыкан (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Долдыкан | 1358 км | 15:15 |
Долдыкан - Новобурейский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новобурейский | 1368 км | 15:22 |
Новобурейский - Николаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1371 км | 15:24 |
Николаевка - Ядрино (137 км; 1:30) | |||
|
Ядрино | 1507 км | 16:55 |
Ядрино - Облучье (3 км; 0:01) | Амурская область - Еврейская автономная область | ||
|
Облучье | 1510 км | 16:56 |
Облучье - Двуречье (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Двуречье | 1553 км | 17:20 |
Двуречье - Теплоозёрск (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Теплоозёрск | 1582 км | 17:38 |
Теплоозёрск - Лондоко-завод (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лондоко-завод | 1583 км | 17:38 |
Лондоко-завод - Будукан (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Будукан | 1609 км | 17:52 |
Будукан - Бира (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бира | 1629 км | 18:03 |
Бира - Семисточный (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Семисточный | 1642 км | 18:10 |
Семисточный - Кирга (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Кирга | 1663 км | 18:22 |
Кирга - Аур (55 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Аур | 1718 км | 18:59 |
Аур - Белгородское (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Белгородское | 1742 км | 19:16 |
Белгородское - Смидович (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Смидович | 1747 км | 19:19 |
Смидович - Песчаное (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Песчаное | 1754 км | 19:23 |
Песчаное - Партизанское (48 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Партизанское | 1802 км | 19:49 |
Партизанское - Волочаевка-1 (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочаевка-1 | 1805 км | 19:51 |
Волочаевка-1 - Волочаевка-2 (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Волочаевка-2 | 1811 км | 19:55 |
Волочаевка-2 - Камышовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Камышовка | 1814 км | 19:57 |
Камышовка - Ключевое (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ключевое | 1824 км | 20:03 |
Ключевое - Николаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1827 км | 20:05 |
Николаевка - Приамурский (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Приамурский | 1838 км | 20:11 |
Приамурский - Хабаровск (11 км; 0:07) | Еврейская автономная область - Хабаровский край | ||
|
Хабаровск | 1849 км | 20:19 |
Хабаровск - Ильинка (24 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ильинка | 1873 км | 20:38 |
Ильинка - Сосновка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сосновка | 1879 км | 20:42 |
Сосновка - Хабаровск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хабаровск | 1879 км | 20:43 |
Хабаровск - Владимировка (30 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Владимировка | 1910 км | 21:09 |
Владимировка - Зоевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зоевка | 1916 км | 21:12 |
Зоевка - Переяславка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Переяславка | 1927 км | 21:19 |
Переяславка - База Дрофа (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
База Дрофа | 1936 км | 21:23 |
База Дрофа - Дрофа (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дрофа | 1939 км | 21:25 |
Дрофа - Хор (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хор | 1941 км | 21:26 |
Хор - Хака (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хака | 1944 км | 21:28 |
Хака - Кондратьевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кондратьевка | 1945 км | 21:28 |
Кондратьевка - Новостройка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новостройка | 1946 км | 21:29 |
Новостройка - Дормидонтовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дормидонтовка | 1955 км | 21:34 |
Дормидонтовка - Дормидонтовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дормидонтовка | 1963 км | 21:38 |
Дормидонтовка - Садовое (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Садовое | 1982 км | 21:49 |
Садовое - Вяземский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вяземский | 1985 км | 21:50 |
Вяземский - Отрадное (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Отрадное | 1992 км | 21:56 |
Отрадное - Аван (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Аван | 1996 км | 21:59 |
Аван - Котиково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Котиково | 2006 км | 22:04 |
Котиково - Пушкино (40 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Пушкино | 2046 км | 22:27 |
Пушкино - Бойцово (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бойцово | 2064 км | 22:37 |
Бойцово - Бикин (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бикин | 2080 км | 22:45 |
Бикин - Федосьевка (43 км; 0:33) | Хабаровский край - Приморский край | ||
|
Федосьевка | 2122 км | 23:19 |
Федосьевка - Лучегорск (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лучегорск | 2131 км | 23:24 |
Лучегорск - Пожарское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Пожарское | 2163 км | 23:41 |
Пожарское - Сальское (45 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Сальское | 2207 км | 24:07 |
Сальское - Дальнереченск (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дальнереченск | 2208 км | 24:07 |
Дальнереченск - Аэропорт (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Аэропорт | 2217 км | 24:12 |
Аэропорт - Филино (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Филино | 2228 км | 24:22 |
Филино - Невское (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Невское | 2237 км | 24:30 |
Невское - Ружино (25 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Ружино | 2262 км | 24:55 |
Ружино - Лесное (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лесное | 2267 км | 24:59 |
Лесное - Глазовка (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Глазовка | 2286 км | 25:11 |
Глазовка - Горные Ключи (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Горные Ключи | 2294 км | 25:16 |
Горные Ключи - Кировский (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кировский | 2311 км | 25:26 |
Кировский - Увальное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Увальное | 2317 км | 25:29 |
Увальное - Руновка (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Руновка | 2331 км | 25:37 |
Руновка - Лётно-Хвалынское (57 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Лётно-Хвалынское | 2389 км | 26:09 |
Лётно-Хвалынское - Спасск-Дальний (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Спасск-Дальний | 2391 км | 26:10 |
Спасск-Дальний - Майское (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Майское | 2418 км | 26:25 |
Майское - Дмитриевка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дмитриевка | 2420 км | 26:26 |
Дмитриевка - Черниговка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Черниговка | 2429 км | 26:31 |
Черниговка - Сибирцево (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Сибирцево | 2449 км | 26:43 |
Сибирцево - Ляличи (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ляличи | 2466 км | 26:53 |
Ляличи - Ипполитовка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ипполитовка | 2474 км | 26:58 |
Ипполитовка - Михайловка (26 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Михайловка | 2500 км | 27:13 |
Михайловка - Воздвиженка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Воздвиженка | 2510 км | 27:21 |
Воздвиженка - Тимирязевский (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 2515 км | 27:24 |
Тимирязевский - Уссурийск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Уссурийск | 2517 км | 27:26 |
Уссурийск - Загородное (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Загородное | 2529 км | 27:39 |