Маршрут 10-й микрорайон - Летнево
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1331 км; Время пути: 15:23
8 л./100 км * 1331 км ≈ 106 л.
50 руб./л. * 106 л. = 5300 руб.
|
10-й микрорайон | ||
10-й микрорайон - Качканар (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Качканар | 0 км | 0:00 |
Качканар - Именновский (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Именновский | 10 км | 0:09 |
Именновский - Промысла (23 км; 0:13) | Свердловская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Промысла | 33 км | 0:23 |
Промысла - Бисер (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бисер | 56 км | 0:38 |
Бисер - Койва (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Койва | 81 км | 0:55 |
Койва - Горнозаводск (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 94 км | 1:03 |
Горнозаводск - Скальный (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Скальный | 118 км | 1:20 |
Скальный - Чусовой (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Чусовой | 130 км | 1:27 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 137 км | 1:33 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Копально (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Копально | 152 км | 1:42 |
Копально - Кучино (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кучино | 159 км | 1:47 |
Кучино - Полазна (68 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Полазна | 227 км | 2:27 |
Полазна - Залесная (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Залесная | 236 км | 2:33 |
Залесная - Пальники (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 239 км | 2:35 |
Пальники - Пятый км (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пятый км | 240 км | 2:35 |
Пятый км - Пермь (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 242 км | 2:38 |
Пермь - Мысы (43 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Мысы | 285 км | 3:16 |
Мысы - Оверята (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Оверята | 289 км | 3:21 |
Оверята - Краснокамск (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 297 км | 3:27 |
Краснокамск - Конец-Бор (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 303 км | 3:32 |
Конец-Бор - Усть-Сыны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 309 км | 3:35 |
Усть-Сыны - Шерья (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шерья | 336 км | 3:54 |
Шерья - Ерши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерши | 346 км | 4:00 |
Ерши - Сергино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сергино | 348 км | 4:02 |
Сергино - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 358 км | 4:07 |
Савино - Карагай (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Карагай | 369 км | 4:16 |
Карагай - Екатерининское (62 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Екатерининское | 430 км | 4:49 |
Екатерининское - Ичетовкины (74 км; 0:41) | Пермский край - Кировская область | ||
|
Ичетовкины | 505 км | 5:30 |
Ичетовкины - Лупья (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Лупья | 541 км | 5:50 |
Лупья - Рякино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рякино | 553 км | 5:57 |
Рякино - Красноглинье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 560 км | 6:01 |
Красноглинье - Лусники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лусники | 560 км | 6:01 |
Лусники - Ежово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ежово | 570 км | 6:07 |
Ежово - Омутнинск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 577 км | 6:11 |
Омутнинск - Омутнинский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 592 км | 6:19 |
Омутнинский - Чёрная Холуница (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 615 км | 6:31 |
Чёрная Холуница - Шитово (51 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Шитово | 665 км | 7:04 |
Шитово - Федосята (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Федосята | 669 км | 7:06 |
Федосята - Белая Холуница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 671 км | 7:09 |
Белая Холуница - Никоны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никоны | 678 км | 7:14 |
Никоны - Повышево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Повышево | 680 км | 7:16 |
Повышево - Кинчино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кинчино | 682 км | 7:17 |
Кинчино - Слободка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Слободка | 691 км | 7:23 |
Слободка - Ильинское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ильинское | 698 км | 7:28 |
Ильинское - Малые Касьяны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 700 км | 7:30 |
Малые Касьяны - Яговкино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яговкино | 705 км | 7:33 |
Яговкино - Салтыки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Салтыки | 708 км | 7:35 |
Салтыки - Опорное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 711 км | 7:38 |
Опорное - Слободской (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободской | 714 км | 7:40 |
Слободской - Нижние Кропачи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 717 км | 7:42 |
Нижние Кропачи - Стулово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стулово | 718 км | 7:44 |
Стулово - Вахруши (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вахруши | 725 км | 7:50 |
Вахруши - Рубежница (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рубежница | 727 км | 7:52 |
Рубежница - Большие Логуновы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 729 км | 7:55 |
Большие Логуновы - Осинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Осинцы | 730 км | 7:55 |
Осинцы - Луза (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луза | 733 км | 7:58 |
Луза - Зониха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 735 км | 7:59 |
Зониха - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 737 км | 8:01 |
Пантелеевы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 739 км | 8:02 |
Шихово - Трушковы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трушковы | 740 км | 8:03 |
Трушковы - Кисели (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кисели | 744 км | 8:05 |
Кисели - Заборье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заборье | 744 км | 8:05 |
Заборье - Кассины (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 745 км | 8:06 |
Кассины - Подгорёна (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 747 км | 8:07 |
Подгорёна - Киров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Киров | 750 км | 8:08 |
Киров - Гнусино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 753 км | 8:10 |
Гнусино - Искра (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Искра | 759 км | 8:14 |
Искра - Медяны (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Медяны | 775 км | 8:27 |
Медяны - Цепели (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Цепели | 786 км | 8:32 |
Цепели - Кузнецы (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 797 км | 8:40 |
Кузнецы - Высоково (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Высоково | 821 км | 8:57 |
Высоково - Юрьево (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Юрьево | 839 км | 9:08 |
Юрьево - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 846 км | 9:13 |
Кардаковы - Ленинская Искра (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 854 км | 9:17 |
Ленинская Искра - Котельнич (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Котельнич | 858 км | 9:21 |
Котельнич - Вишкиль (29 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Вишкиль | 887 км | 10:00 |
Вишкиль - Боровка (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боровка | 904 км | 10:13 |
Боровка - Шембеть (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Шембеть | 920 км | 10:25 |
Шембеть - Тужа (31 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Тужа | 951 км | 10:45 |
Тужа - Ныр (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ныр | 968 км | 10:57 |
Ныр - Опытное Поле (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Опытное Поле | 980 км | 11:08 |
Опытное Поле - Яранск (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Яранск | 990 км | 11:16 |
Яранск - Уртма (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Уртма | 1013 км | 11:32 |
Уртма - Тырышкино (38 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Тырышкино | 1051 км | 11:58 |
Тырышкино - Шахунья (36 км; 0:24) | Кировская область - Нижегородская область | ||
|
Шахунья | 1087 км | 12:22 |
Шахунья - Лужайки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лужайки | 1089 км | 12:23 |
Лужайки - Обход (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Обход | 1114 км | 12:40 |
Обход - Большая Арья (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большая Арья | 1129 км | 12:50 |
Большая Арья - Темта (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Темта | 1134 км | 12:54 |
Темта - Артамоново (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Артамоново | 1142 км | 13:00 |
Артамоново - Большой Терсень (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большой Терсень | 1146 км | 13:03 |
Большой Терсень - Уста (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уста | 1152 км | 13:06 |
Уста - Семёново (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Семёново | 1162 км | 13:13 |
Семёново - Зубилиха (50 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Зубилиха | 1211 км | 13:51 |
Зубилиха - Боковая (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боковая | 1233 км | 14:06 |
Боковая - Шалдеж (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Шалдеж | 1250 км | 14:18 |
Шалдеж - Семёнов (15 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Семёнов | 1265 км | 14:35 |
Семёнов - Осинки (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Осинки | 1281 км | 14:46 |
Осинки - Тарасиха (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тарасиха | 1292 км | 14:53 |
Тарасиха - Кантаурово (29 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кантаурово | 1321 км | 15:15 |
Кантаурово - Железнодорожный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Железнодорожный | 1322 км | 15:15 |
Железнодорожный - Ситники (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ситники | 1323 км | 15:16 |
Ситники - Бор (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бор | 1328 км | 15:20 |
Бор - Летнево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Летнево | 1332 км | 15:23 |