Маршрут 1-й микрорайон - Усть-Кокса
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1143 км; Время пути: 16:35
8 л./100 км * 1143 км ≈ 91 л.
50 руб./л. * 91 л. = 4550 руб.
|
1-й микрорайон | ||
1-й микрорайон - Шушенское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шушенское | 0 км | 0:00 |
Шушенское - 6-й микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
6-й микрорайон | 0 км | 0:00 |
6-й микрорайон - Казанцево (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Казанцево | 9 км | 0:09 |
Казанцево - Озеро Тагарское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Озеро Тагарское | 40 км | 0:27 |
Озеро Тагарское - Минусинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Минусинск | 50 км | 0:33 |
Минусинск - Опытное Поле (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Опытное Поле | 55 км | 0:37 |
Опытное Поле - Топольки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Топольки | 57 км | 0:39 |
Топольки - Абакан (7 км; 0:03) | Красноярский край - Республика Хакасия | ||
|
Абакан | 65 км | 0:43 |
Абакан - Кайбалы (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кайбалы | 72 км | 0:47 |
Кайбалы - Чапаево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чапаево | 85 км | 0:56 |
Чапаево - Абакан (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Абакан | 86 км | 0:57 |
Абакан - Катанов (63 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Катанов | 149 км | 1:41 |
Катанов - Луговая (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Луговая | 163 км | 1:51 |
Луговая - Аскиз (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аскиз | 163 км | 1:51 |
Аскиз - Аскиз (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Аскиз | 172 км | 1:58 |
Аскиз - Верхний Аскиз (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Верхний Аскиз | 191 км | 2:17 |
Верхний Аскиз - Казановка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Казановка | 202 км | 2:28 |
Казановка - Бирикчуль (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Бирикчуль | 220 км | 2:46 |
Бирикчуль - Ортон (124 км; 2:03) | Республика Хакасия - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Ортон | 343 км | 4:49 |
Ортон - Междуреченск (78 км; 1:18) | |||
|
Междуреченск | 421 км | 6:07 |
Междуреченск - Карчит (36 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Карчит | 457 км | 6:40 |
Карчит - Мыски (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мыски | 464 км | 6:44 |
Мыски - Мыски 3 (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мыски 3 | 465 км | 6:45 |
Мыски 3 - Бородино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бородино | 470 км | 6:48 |
Бородино - Мыски (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мыски | 470 км | 6:49 |
Мыски - Мыски 1 ГРЭС (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мыски 1 ГРЭС | 480 км | 6:57 |
Мыски 1 ГРЭС - Безруково (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Безруково | 483 км | 6:59 |
Безруково - Боровково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боровково | 487 км | 7:02 |
Боровково - Тальжино (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тальжино | 498 км | 7:09 |
Тальжино - Новокузнецк (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новокузнецк | 506 км | 7:15 |
Новокузнецк - Елань (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Елань | 509 км | 7:17 |
Елань - Сосновка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сосновка | 522 км | 7:25 |
Сосновка - Николаевка (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Николаевка | 545 км | 7:42 |
Николаевка - Сары-Чумыш (50 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Сары-Чумыш | 595 км | 8:15 |
Сары-Чумыш - Пуштулим (27 км; 0:18) | Кемеровская область - Алтайский край | ||
|
Пуштулим | 622 км | 8:33 |
Пуштулим - Ельцовка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ельцовка | 637 км | 8:43 |
Ельцовка - Мартыново (28 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Мартыново | 665 км | 9:03 |
Мартыново - Целинное (25 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Целинное | 690 км | 9:20 |
Целинное - Верх-Марушка (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Верх-Марушка | 711 км | 9:37 |
Верх-Марушка - Сухая Чемровка (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Сухая Чемровка | 740 км | 9:55 |
Сухая Чемровка - Первомайское (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Первомайское | 757 км | 10:07 |
Первомайское - Пригородный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пригородный | 759 км | 10:09 |
Пригородный - Бийск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бийск | 761 км | 10:11 |
Бийск - Усть-Катунь (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Усть-Катунь | 777 км | 10:25 |
Усть-Катунь - Катунское (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катунское | 783 км | 10:31 |
Катунское - Смоленское (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Смоленское | 796 км | 10:44 |
Смоленское - Точильное (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Точильное | 814 км | 11:02 |
Точильное - Новотырышкино (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Новотырышкино | 831 км | 11:20 |
Новотырышкино - Солоновка (24 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Солоновка | 856 км | 11:44 |
Солоновка - Лютаево (26 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Лютаево | 882 км | 12:10 |
Лютаево - Первомайский (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Первомайский | 893 км | 12:21 |
Первомайский - Медведевка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Медведевка | 903 км | 12:31 |
Медведевка - Солонешное (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Солонешное | 917 км | 12:45 |
Солонешное - Искра (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Искра | 930 км | 12:59 |
Искра - Топольное (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Топольное | 942 км | 13:11 |
Топольное - Чёрный Ануй (26 км; 0:25) | Алтайский край - Республика Алтай | ||
|
Чёрный Ануй | 968 км | 13:37 |
Чёрный Ануй - Турота (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Турота | 974 км | 13:42 |
Турота - Усть-Мута (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Усть-Мута | 983 км | 13:52 |
Усть-Мута - Келей (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Келей | 989 км | 13:58 |
Келей - Яконур (20 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Яконур | 1009 км | 14:18 |
Яконур - Усть-Кан (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Усть-Кан | 1022 км | 14:31 |
Усть-Кан - Кырлык (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кырлык | 1044 км | 14:54 |
Кырлык - Сугаш (29 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Сугаш | 1074 км | 15:23 |
Сугаш - Талда (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Талда | 1083 км | 15:32 |
Талда - Амур (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Амур | 1098 км | 15:47 |
Амур - Юстик (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Юстик | 1106 км | 15:55 |
Юстик - Тюгурюк (17 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюгурюк | 1122 км | 16:11 |
Тюгурюк - Усть-Кокса (19 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Усть-Кокса | 1144 км | 16:35 |