Маршрут с/т Ветеран - Агаповка
http://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2516 км; Время пути: 31:04
8 л./100 км * 2516 км ≈ 201 л.
50 руб./л. * 201 л. = 10050 руб.
|
с/т Рассвет | ||
с/т Рассвет - Геленджик (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Геленджик | 0 км | 0:00 |
Геленджик - с/т Виноградарь-3 (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
с/т Виноградарь-3 | 1 км | 0:01 |
с/т Виноградарь-3 - Виноградное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Виноградное | 6 км | 0:05 |
Виноградное - Кабардинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кабардинка | 9 км | 0:07 |
Кабардинка - Новороссийск (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новороссийск | 22 км | 0:15 |
Новороссийск - Кирилловка (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кирилловка | 36 км | 0:24 |
Кирилловка - Цемдолина (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Цемдолина | 39 км | 0:26 |
Цемдолина - Гайдук (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гайдук | 40 км | 0:26 |
Гайдук - Владимировка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Владимировка | 42 км | 0:28 |
Владимировка - Верхнебаканский (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Верхнебаканский | 49 км | 0:34 |
Верхнебаканский - Горный (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Горный | 57 км | 0:42 |
Горный - Жемчужный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жемчужный | 61 км | 0:45 |
Жемчужный - Нижнебаканская (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижнебаканская | 66 км | 0:48 |
Нижнебаканская - Крымск (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Крымск | 76 км | 0:59 |
Крымск - Новотроицкий (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Новотроицкий | 94 км | 1:13 |
Новотроицкий - Прикубанский (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Прикубанский | 111 км | 1:26 |
Прикубанский - Славянск-на-Кубани (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Славянск-на-Кубани | 118 км | 1:31 |
Славянск-на-Кубани - Коржевский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коржевский | 124 км | 1:35 |
Коржевский - Крижановский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крижановский | 126 км | 1:36 |
Крижановский - Крикуна (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крикуна | 131 км | 1:40 |
Крикуна - Полтавский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Полтавский | 135 км | 1:44 |
Полтавский - Полтавская (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Полтавская | 141 км | 1:47 |
Полтавская - Старонижестеблиевская (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старонижестеблиевская | 160 км | 2:01 |
Старонижестеблиевская - Зареченское (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Зареченское | 178 км | 2:14 |
Зареченское - Старовеличковская (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старовеличковская | 184 км | 2:18 |
Старовеличковская - Калининская (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калининская | 185 км | 2:19 |
Калининская - Советский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Советский | 195 км | 2:25 |
Советский - Ольховский (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ольховский | 209 км | 2:35 |
Ольховский - Тимашёвск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тимашёвск | 211 км | 2:37 |
Тимашёвск - Брюховецкая (20 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Брюховецкая | 231 км | 2:52 |
Брюховецкая - Красная Поляна (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красная Поляна | 233 км | 2:53 |
Красная Поляна - Переясловская (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Переясловская | 244 км | 3:01 |
Переясловская - Придорожная (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Придорожная | 262 км | 3:19 |
Придорожная - Каневская (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каневская | 265 км | 3:21 |
Каневская - Стародеревянковская (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Стародеревянковская | 275 км | 3:28 |
Стародеревянковская - Ближний (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ближний | 293 км | 3:41 |
Ближний - Октябрьский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 294 км | 3:41 |
Октябрьский - Ленинградская (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ленинградская | 310 км | 3:56 |
Ленинградская - Кисляковка (23 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Кисляковка | 334 км | 4:16 |
Кисляковка - Кисляковская (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кисляковская | 341 км | 4:21 |
Кисляковская - Кущёвская (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кущёвская | 356 км | 4:34 |
Кущёвская - Степное (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Степное | 369 км | 4:43 |
Степное - Раздольное (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Раздольное | 375 км | 4:48 |
Раздольное - Цукерова Балка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Цукерова Балка | 382 км | 4:55 |
Цукерова Балка - Ельбузд (12 км; 0:08) | Краснодарский край - Ростовская область | ||
|
Ельбузд | 394 км | 5:03 |
Ельбузд - Каяльский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каяльский | 396 км | 5:05 |
Каяльский - Самарское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Самарское | 400 км | 5:08 |
Самарское - Батайск (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Батайск | 414 км | 5:18 |
Батайск - Маяковского (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Маяковского | 425 км | 5:26 |
Маяковского - Ленина (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ленина | 426 км | 5:26 |
Ленина - Дорожный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дорожный | 429 км | 5:28 |
Дорожный - Махин (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Махин | 440 км | 5:36 |
Махин - Старочеркасская Ривьера (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старочеркасская Ривьера | 443 км | 5:40 |
Старочеркасская Ривьера - Реконструктор (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Реконструктор | 450 км | 5:49 |
Реконструктор - Новочеркасск (14 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Новочеркасск | 464 км | 6:09 |
Новочеркасск - Грушевская (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Грушевская | 467 км | 6:12 |
Грушевская - Шахты (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Шахты | 499 км | 6:34 |
Шахты - Пролетарка (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пролетарка | 522 км | 6:51 |
Пролетарка - Молодёжный (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Молодёжный | 541 км | 7:04 |
Молодёжный - Холодный Плёс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Холодный Плёс | 544 км | 7:05 |
Холодный Плёс - Каменск-Шахтинский (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 568 км | 7:22 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Юбилейный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юбилейный | 569 км | 7:23 |
Юбилейный - Лесной (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесной | 573 км | 7:27 |
Лесной - Глубокий (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Глубокий | 594 км | 7:41 |
Глубокий - Васильевка (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Васильевка | 618 км | 7:58 |
Васильевка - Тарасовский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тарасовский | 618 км | 7:58 |
Тарасовский - Миллерово (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Миллерово | 640 км | 8:15 |
Миллерово - Новоспасовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоспасовка | 642 км | 8:17 |
Новоспасовка - Малотокмацкий (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Малотокмацкий | 648 км | 8:21 |
Малотокмацкий - Ольховый Рог (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ольховый Рог | 664 км | 8:32 |
Ольховый Рог - Ярский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ярский | 675 км | 8:39 |
Ярский - Кашары (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кашары | 688 км | 8:48 |
Кашары - Поповка (33 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Поповка | 720 км | 9:14 |
Поповка - Каменка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 727 км | 9:19 |
Каменка - Яблоновский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яблоновский | 732 км | 9:22 |
Яблоновский - Белогорский (48 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Белогорский | 781 км | 9:54 |
Белогорский - Вёшенская (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вёшенская | 786 км | 9:58 |
Вёшенская - Колундаевский (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Колундаевский | 803 км | 10:09 |
Колундаевский - Шакин (42 км; 0:27) | Ростовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Шакин | 845 км | 10:37 |
Шакин - Кумылженская (33 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кумылженская | 879 км | 11:00 |
Кумылженская - Обливский (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Обливский | 881 км | 11:02 |
Обливский - 1-й Княженский (36 км; 0:26) | |||
|
1-й Княженский | 917 км | 11:28 |
1-й Княженский - Отрадное (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Отрадное | 931 км | 11:38 |
Отрадное - Михайловка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайловка | 933 км | 11:39 |
Михайловка - Сидоры (16 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Сидоры | 949 км | 11:58 |
Сидоры - Моховский (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Моховский | 959 км | 12:05 |
Моховский - Большой (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большой | 961 км | 12:06 |
Большой - 2-й Плотников (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
2-й Плотников | 991 км | 12:26 |
2-й Плотников - Секачи (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Секачи | 1003 км | 12:34 |
Секачи - Большевик (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большевик | 1022 км | 12:47 |
Большевик - Журавка (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Журавка | 1047 км | 13:04 |
Журавка - Вязовка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вязовка | 1055 км | 13:09 |
Вязовка - Большой Морец (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Большой Морец | 1065 км | 13:15 |
Большой Морец - Елань (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Елань | 1070 км | 13:19 |
Елань - Терновое (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Терновое | 1084 км | 13:32 |
Терновое - Самойловка (11 км; 0:11) | Волгоградская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Самойловка | 1095 км | 13:43 |
Самойловка - Криуша (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Криуша | 1114 км | 14:01 |
Криуша - Каменка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 1118 км | 14:06 |
Каменка - Казачка (21 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Казачка | 1138 км | 14:26 |
Казачка - Калининск (37 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Калининск | 1175 км | 14:52 |
Калининск - Первомайское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1183 км | 14:57 |
Первомайское - Бутырки (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бутырки | 1201 км | 15:09 |
Бутырки - Красный Октябрь (64 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Красный Октябрь | 1265 км | 15:58 |
Красный Октябрь - Сторожевка (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сторожевка | 1281 км | 16:11 |
Сторожевка - Саратов (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Саратов | 1289 км | 16:16 |
Саратов - Дубки (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубки | 1299 км | 16:22 |
Дубки - Пристанное (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пристанное | 1311 км | 16:32 |
Пристанное - Шумейка (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумейка | 1316 км | 16:35 |
Шумейка - Бобровка (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Бобровка | 1351 км | 16:58 |
Бобровка - Павловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павловка | 1356 км | 17:02 |
Павловка - Приволжское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приволжское | 1359 км | 17:04 |
Приволжское - Маркс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маркс | 1361 км | 17:05 |
Маркс - Орловское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловское | 1374 км | 17:14 |
Орловское - Баскатовка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 1383 км | 17:20 |
Баскатовка - Подлесное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подлесное | 1386 км | 17:22 |
Подлесное - Зоркино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зоркино | 1400 км | 17:32 |
Зоркино - Воротаевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 1405 км | 17:35 |
Воротаевка - Еланка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Еланка | 1423 км | 17:48 |
Еланка - Маянга (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Маянга | 1435 км | 17:56 |
Маянга - Быков Отрог (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 1454 км | 18:11 |
Быков Отрог - Кормёжка (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1468 км | 18:21 |
Кормёжка - Сухой Отрог (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1480 км | 18:29 |
Сухой Отрог - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1490 км | 18:36 |
Малоперекопное - Березово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Березово | 1500 км | 18:43 |
Березово - Пугачёв (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 1528 км | 19:01 |
Пугачёв - Пугачёвский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1533 км | 19:06 |
Пугачёвский - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 1537 км | 19:09 |
Успенка - Преображенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Преображенка | 1542 км | 19:13 |
Преображенка - Большая Таволожка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 1550 км | 19:18 |
Большая Таволожка - Знаменский (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1579 км | 19:38 |
Знаменский - Николаевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1594 км | 19:48 |
Николаевка - Марьевка (20 км; 0:13) | Саратовская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Марьевка | 1614 км | 20:02 |
Марьевка - Андросовка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Андросовка | 1631 км | 20:14 |
Андросовка - Богусский (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Богусский | 1647 км | 20:25 |
Богусский - Рузановский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рузановский | 1657 км | 20:31 |
Рузановский - Чапаевск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 1660 км | 20:34 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Проспект | 1662 км | 20:35 |
Проспект - Зелененький (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Зелененький | 1693 км | 20:57 |
Зелененький - Березки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березки | 1697 км | 21:00 |
Березки - Просвет (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Просвет | 1724 км | 21:19 |
Просвет - Бариновка (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Бариновка | 1752 км | 21:38 |
Бариновка - Старая Таволжанка (64 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Старая Таволжанка | 1816 км | 22:17 |
Старая Таволжанка - Староалександровка (17 км; 0:11) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Староалександровка | 1832 км | 22:28 |
Староалександровка - Тупиковка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тупиковка | 1838 км | 22:31 |
Тупиковка - Искра (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Искра | 1851 км | 22:40 |
Искра - Новоалександровка (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новоалександровка | 1862 км | 22:47 |
Новоалександровка - Дмитриевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дмитриевка | 1865 км | 22:50 |
Дмитриевка - Погромное (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Погромное | 1880 км | 22:59 |
Погромное - Погромное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Погромное | 1882 км | 23:01 |
Погромное - Первое Мая (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Первое Мая | 1891 км | 23:08 |
Первое Мая - Сорочинск (43 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Сорочинск | 1934 км | 23:36 |
Сорочинск - Гамалеевка-1 (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Гамалеевка-1 | 1959 км | 23:53 |
Гамалеевка-1 - Барабановка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Барабановка | 1968 км | 23:59 |
Барабановка - Новосергиевка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новосергиевка | 1982 км | 24:08 |
Новосергиевка - Землянка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Землянка | 1993 км | 24:16 |
Землянка - Козловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Козловка | 1999 км | 24:19 |
Козловка - Покровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Покровка | 2004 км | 24:23 |
Покровка - Платовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Платовка | 2007 км | 24:25 |
Платовка - Переволоцкий (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Переволоцкий | 2030 км | 24:40 |
Переволоцкий - Холодные Ключи (48 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Холодные Ключи | 2078 км | 25:15 |
Холодные Ключи - Подгородняя Покровка (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подгородняя Покровка | 2088 км | 25:22 |
Подгородняя Покровка - Оренбург (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Оренбург | 2094 км | 25:26 |
Оренбург - Пригородный (18 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Пригородный | 2112 км | 25:47 |
Пригородный - Нежинка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нежинка | 2119 км | 25:51 |
Нежинка - Каменноозёрное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Каменноозёрное | 2132 км | 26:00 |
Каменноозёрное - Студенцы (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Студенцы | 2156 км | 26:23 |
Студенцы - Чёрный Отрог (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Чёрный Отрог | 2168 км | 26:35 |
Чёрный Отрог - Никитино (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Никитино | 2177 км | 26:44 |
Никитино - Фёдоровка Первая (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Фёдоровка Первая | 2180 км | 26:47 |
Фёдоровка Первая - Саракташ (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Саракташ | 2191 км | 26:58 |
Саракташ - Черкассы (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Черкассы | 2195 км | 27:03 |
Черкассы - Татарский Саракташ (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татарский Саракташ | 2198 км | 27:06 |
Татарский Саракташ - Васильевка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Васильевка | 2203 км | 27:11 |
Васильевка - Спасское (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Спасское | 2222 км | 27:30 |
Спасское - Бурунча (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бурунча | 2233 км | 27:41 |
Бурунча - Исянгулово (17 км; 0:15) | Оренбургская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Исянгулово | 2250 км | 27:57 |
Исянгулово - Тазларово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тазларово | 2257 км | 28:02 |
Тазларово - Бердяш (41 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Бердяш | 2299 км | 28:29 |
Бердяш - Зилаир (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Зилаир | 2315 км | 28:41 |
Зилаир - Кашкарово (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кашкарово | 2348 км | 29:02 |
Кашкарово - Искужино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Искужино | 2350 км | 29:03 |
Искужино - Юлдыбаево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юлдыбаево | 2355 км | 29:07 |
Юлдыбаево - Ишмурзино (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ишмурзино | 2379 км | 29:23 |
Ишмурзино - Баймак (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Баймак | 2396 км | 29:35 |
Баймак - Сибай (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Сибай | 2424 км | 29:54 |
Сибай - Строителей (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Строителей | 2429 км | 29:58 |
Строителей - Кизильское (19 км; 0:16) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Кизильское | 2448 км | 30:14 |
Кизильское - Увальский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Увальский | 2455 км | 30:19 |
Увальский - Сыртинский (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сыртинский | 2467 км | 30:27 |
Сыртинский - Янгельский (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Янгельский | 2493 км | 30:44 |
Янгельский - Агаповка (22 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Агаповка | 2516 км | 31:04 |