Маршрут пос. МЭЗ-1 - Анапская
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1476 км; Время пути: 17:37
8 л./100 км * 1476 км ≈ 118 л.
50 руб./л. * 118 л. = 5900 руб.
|
МЭЗ-2 | ||
МЭЗ-2 - п. МПС (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
п. МПС | 0 км | 0:00 |
п. МПС - МЭЗ-2 (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
МЭЗ-2 | 0 км | 0:00 |
МЭЗ-2 - Малаховка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малаховка | 2 км | 0:01 |
Малаховка - Жилино-1 (2 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Жилино-1 | 4 км | 0:08 |
Жилино-1 - Чкалово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чкалово | 6 км | 0:09 |
Чкалово - Люберцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Люберцы | 7 км | 0:10 |
Люберцы - Котельники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Котельники | 9 км | 0:11 |
Котельники - Южный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Южный | 13 км | 0:15 |
Южный - Дзержинский (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дзержинский | 16 км | 0:17 |
Дзержинский - Развилка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Развилка | 21 км | 0:21 |
Развилка - совхоза имени Ленина (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
совхоза имени Ленина | 24 км | 0:23 |
совхоза имени Ленина - Москва (3 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 28 км | 0:25 |
Москва - Видное (3 км; 0:02) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Видное | 30 км | 0:27 |
Видное - 5-й микрорайон (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
5-й микрорайон | 33 км | 0:29 |
5-й микрорайон - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 36 км | 0:30 |
Калиновка - Павловское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павловское | 38 км | 0:32 |
Павловское - Ям (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ям | 40 км | 0:32 |
Ям - Домодедово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Домодедово | 41 км | 0:33 |
Домодедово - санатория "Подмосковье" (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
санатория "Подмосковье" | 52 км | 0:40 |
санатория "Подмосковье" - Шебанцево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шебанцево | 60 км | 0:46 |
Шебанцево - Вельяминово (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Вельяминово | 74 км | 0:58 |
Вельяминово - Вельяминово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вельяминово | 75 км | 0:58 |
Вельяминово - Сидорово (4 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сидорово | 80 км | 1:06 |
Сидорово - Михнево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михнево | 83 км | 1:08 |
Михнево - Киясово (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Киясово | 93 км | 1:14 |
Киясово - Ситне-Щелканово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ситне-Щелканово | 100 км | 1:18 |
Ситне-Щелканово - Ступино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ступино | 108 км | 1:23 |
Ступино - Лесопарк (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесопарк | 113 км | 1:26 |
Лесопарк - Корыстово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Корыстово | 123 км | 1:32 |
Корыстово - Руднёво (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Руднёво | 130 км | 1:36 |
Руднёво - Барабаново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барабаново | 133 км | 1:38 |
Барабаново - Чусово (16 км; 0:13) | Московская область - Тульская область | ||
|
Чусово | 150 км | 1:52 |
Чусово - Васильевский (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Васильевский | 162 км | 2:02 |
Васильевский - Клин (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Клин | 171 км | 2:08 |
Клин - Рассвет (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рассвет | 179 км | 2:15 |
Рассвет - Арсеньево (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Арсеньево | 198 км | 2:27 |
Арсеньево - Кукуй (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуй | 202 км | 2:30 |
Кукуй - Александровка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Александровка | 211 км | 2:37 |
Александровка - Ильинка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ильинка | 222 км | 2:44 |
Ильинка - Богородицк (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Богородицк | 242 км | 2:59 |
Богородицк - Западный мкр (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Западный мкр | 244 км | 3:00 |
Западный мкр - Кузовка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кузовка | 257 км | 3:09 |
Кузовка - Большие Плоты (42 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Большие Плоты | 298 км | 3:37 |
Большие Плоты - Ефремов (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ефремов | 319 км | 3:51 |
Ефремов - Лобаново (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лобаново | 329 км | 3:58 |
Лобаново - Аргамач-Пальна (58 км; 0:34) | Тульская область - Липецкая область | ||
|
Аргамач-Пальна | 386 км | 4:32 |
Аргамач-Пальна - Екатериновка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Екатериновка | 401 км | 4:41 |
Екатериновка - Большие Извалы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Извалы | 405 км | 4:43 |
Большие Извалы - Болховское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Болховское | 421 км | 4:53 |
Болховское - Задонск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Задонск | 429 км | 4:57 |
Задонск - Уткино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Уткино | 431 км | 4:59 |
Уткино - Введенка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Введенка | 442 км | 5:05 |
Введенка - Конь-Колодезь (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Конь-Колодезь | 466 км | 5:18 |
Конь-Колодезь - Петровское (13 км; 0:07) | Липецкая область - Воронежская область | ||
|
Петровское | 478 км | 5:25 |
Петровское - Комсомольский (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 482 км | 5:27 |
Комсомольский - Богданово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Богданово | 486 км | 5:29 |
Богданово - Воронеж (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Воронеж | 503 км | 5:41 |
Воронеж - Александровка (26 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Александровка | 528 км | 5:57 |
Александровка - Рогачёвка (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Рогачёвка | 550 км | 6:10 |
Рогачёвка - Павловск (130 км; 1:28) | |||
|
Павловск | 679 км | 7:38 |
Павловск - Елизаветовка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Елизаветовка | 679 км | 7:39 |
Елизаветовка - Верхний Мамон (38 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Верхний Мамон | 718 км | 8:07 |
Верхний Мамон - Филоново (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Филоново | 736 км | 8:17 |
Филоново - Богучар (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богучар | 748 км | 8:23 |
Богучар - Дядин (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дядин | 759 км | 8:30 |
Дядин - Нагибин (29 км; 0:16) | Воронежская область - Ростовская область | ||
|
Нагибин | 789 км | 8:46 |
Нагибин - Грай-Воронец (47 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Грай-Воронец | 835 км | 9:19 |
Грай-Воронец - Ивановка (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Ивановка | 861 км | 9:35 |
Ивановка - Новоспасовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоспасовка | 869 км | 9:41 |
Новоспасовка - Миллерово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Миллерово | 874 км | 9:45 |
Миллерово - Тарасовский (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Тарасовский | 889 км | 9:56 |
Тарасовский - Васильевка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Васильевка | 895 км | 10:02 |
Васильевка - Глубокий (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Глубокий | 913 км | 10:16 |
Глубокий - Лесной (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Лесной | 939 км | 10:34 |
Лесной - Каменск-Шахтинский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 940 км | 10:35 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Юбилейный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юбилейный | 941 км | 10:36 |
Юбилейный - Холодный Плёс (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Холодный Плёс | 968 км | 10:55 |
Холодный Плёс - Молодёжный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Молодёжный | 970 км | 10:56 |
Молодёжный - Пролетарка (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пролетарка | 990 км | 11:10 |
Пролетарка - Шахты (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шахты | 1001 км | 11:17 |
Шахты - Грушевская (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Грушевская | 1044 км | 11:47 |
Грушевская - Новочеркасск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новочеркасск | 1047 км | 11:49 |
Новочеркасск - Красный Колос (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красный Колос | 1049 км | 11:50 |
Красный Колос - Реконструктор (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Реконструктор | 1061 км | 12:01 |
Реконструктор - Старочеркасская Ривьера (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старочеркасская Ривьера | 1068 км | 12:09 |
Старочеркасская Ривьера - Махин (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Махин | 1072 км | 12:16 |
Махин - Дорожный (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дорожный | 1083 км | 12:27 |
Дорожный - Ленина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленина | 1085 км | 12:29 |
Ленина - Маяковского (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маяковского | 1087 км | 12:30 |
Маяковского - Батайск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Батайск | 1089 км | 12:32 |
Батайск - Самарское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Самарское | 1109 км | 12:46 |
Самарское - Каяльский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Каяльский | 1117 км | 12:52 |
Каяльский - Ельбузд (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ельбузд | 1117 км | 12:52 |
Ельбузд - Цукерова Балка (11 км; 0:07) | Ростовская область - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Цукерова Балка | 1128 км | 12:59 |
Цукерова Балка - Раздольное (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Раздольное | 1136 км | 13:06 |
Раздольное - Степное (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Степное | 1143 км | 13:12 |
Степное - Кущёвская (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кущёвская | 1150 км | 13:18 |
Кущёвская - Кисляковская (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Кисляковская | 1168 км | 13:34 |
Кисляковская - Кисляковка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кисляковка | 1176 км | 13:41 |
Кисляковка - Ленинградская (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ленинградская | 1192 км | 13:53 |
Ленинградская - Октябрьский (24 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1217 км | 14:14 |
Октябрьский - Ближний (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ближний | 1219 км | 14:16 |
Ближний - Стародеревянковская (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Стародеревянковская | 1235 км | 14:29 |
Стародеревянковская - Каневская (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каневская | 1240 км | 14:34 |
Каневская - Придорожная (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Придорожная | 1251 км | 14:41 |
Придорожная - Переясловская (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Переясловская | 1267 км | 14:54 |
Переясловская - Красная Поляна (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красная Поляна | 1278 км | 15:02 |
Красная Поляна - Брюховецкая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брюховецкая | 1281 км | 15:04 |
Брюховецкая - Тимашёвск (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимашёвск | 1296 км | 15:14 |
Тимашёвск - Ольховский (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ольховский | 1303 км | 15:21 |
Ольховский - Советский (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Советский | 1316 км | 15:29 |
Советский - Калининская (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Калининская | 1324 км | 15:35 |
Калининская - Старовеличковская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старовеличковская | 1327 км | 15:38 |
Старовеличковская - Зареченское (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зареченское | 1333 км | 15:42 |
Зареченское - Старонижестеблиевская (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Старонижестеблиевская | 1350 км | 15:54 |
Старонижестеблиевская - Полтавская (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Полтавская | 1366 км | 16:06 |
Полтавская - Полтавский (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полтавский | 1377 км | 16:13 |
Полтавский - Крикуна (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Крикуна | 1381 км | 16:16 |
Крикуна - Трудобеликовский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трудобеликовский | 1383 км | 16:17 |
Трудобеликовский - Славянск-на-Кубани (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Славянск-на-Кубани | 1386 км | 16:20 |
Славянск-на-Кубани - МТФ № 8 колхоза "Путь к Коммунизму" (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
МТФ № 8 колхоза "Путь к Коммунизму" | 1398 км | 16:31 |
МТФ № 8 колхоза "Путь к Коммунизму" - Коржевский (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Коржевский | 1419 км | 16:45 |
Коржевский - Красный Октябрь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Красный Октябрь | 1424 км | 16:50 |
Красный Октябрь - Светлый Путь Ленина (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Светлый Путь Ленина | 1425 км | 16:50 |
Светлый Путь Ленина - Варениковская (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Варениковская | 1432 км | 16:57 |
Варениковская - Фадеево (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Фадеево | 1446 км | 17:08 |
Фадеево - Гостагаевская (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гостагаевская | 1452 км | 17:13 |
Гостагаевская - Анапская (22 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Анапская | 1476 км | 17:37 |