Маршрут посёлок Прибалтийских Строителей - 10-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1518 км; Время пути: 17:58
8 л./100 км * 1518 км ≈ 121 л.
50 руб./л. * 121 л. = 6050 руб.
|
посёлок Прибалтийских Строителей | ||
посёлок Прибалтийских Строителей - Когалым (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Когалым | 1 км | 0:01 |
Когалым - Северная промзона (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Северная промзона | 1 км | 0:01 |
Северная промзона - Сургут (168 км; 2:01) | |||
|
Сургут | 169 км | 2:02 |
Сургут - Солнечный (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Солнечный | 186 км | 2:14 |
Солнечный - Барсово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Барсово | 189 км | 2:16 |
Барсово - Нефтеюганск (47 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Нефтеюганск | 236 км | 2:52 |
Нефтеюганск - Сивыс-Ях (139 км; 1:36) | |||
|
Сивыс-Ях | 375 км | 4:28 |
Сивыс-Ях - Салым (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Салым | 391 км | 4:38 |
Салым - Муген (54 км; 0:36) | Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра - Тюменская область | ||
|
Муген | 445 км | 5:15 |
Муген - Нагорный (150 км; 1:44) | |||
|
Нагорный | 595 км | 6:59 |
Нагорный - Нижние Аремзяны (81 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Нижние Аремзяны | 676 км | 7:44 |
Нижние Аремзяны - Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева | 694 км | 7:55 |
Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева - Медведчикова (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Медведчикова | 697 км | 7:56 |
Медведчикова - Ломаева (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ломаева | 706 км | 8:03 |
Ломаева - Тобольск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тобольск | 708 км | 8:04 |
Тобольск - Башкова (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Башкова | 711 км | 8:06 |
Башкова - Карачино (38 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Карачино | 749 км | 8:35 |
Карачино - Тоболтура (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Тоболтура | 763 км | 8:45 |
Тоболтура - Кутарбитка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кутарбитка | 774 км | 8:53 |
Кутарбитка - Байка́лово (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Байка́лово | 796 км | 9:09 |
Байка́лово - Алга (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алга | 798 км | 9:10 |
Алга - Новосёлово (38 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Новосёлово | 836 км | 9:36 |
Новосёлово - Щетко́во (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Щетко́во | 847 км | 9:43 |
Щетко́во - Ярко́во (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ярко́во | 852 км | 9:47 |
Ярко́во - Светлоозёрский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Светлоозёрский | 857 км | 9:51 |
Светлоозёрский - Усалка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Усалка | 864 км | 9:56 |
Усалка - Покро́вское (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Покро́вское | 878 км | 10:04 |
Покро́вское - Весёлый (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Весёлый | 893 км | 10:15 |
Весёлый - Дубро́вное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубро́вное | 894 км | 10:16 |
Дубро́вное - Созо́ново (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Созо́ново | 910 км | 10:29 |
Созо́ново - Щерба́к (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Щерба́к | 914 км | 10:32 |
Щерба́к - Борки́ (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Борки́ | 925 км | 10:40 |
Борки́ - Каскара́ (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Каскара́ | 934 км | 10:47 |
Каскара́ - Новотури́нский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новотури́нский | 940 км | 10:52 |
Новотури́нский - Тура́ева (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тура́ева | 943 км | 10:54 |
Тура́ева - Емба́ево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Емба́ево | 945 км | 10:55 |
Емба́ево - Тюмень (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тюмень | 947 км | 10:56 |
Тюмень - Яр (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яр | 950 км | 10:58 |
Яр - Исто́чник (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Исто́чник | 951 км | 10:59 |
Исто́чник - Тюмень (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тюмень | 952 км | 10:59 |
Тюмень - Черви́шево (35 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Черви́шево | 986 км | 11:30 |
Черви́шево - Леваши́ (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Леваши́ | 999 км | 11:39 |
Леваши́ - Шо́рохово (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Шо́рохово | 1018 км | 11:52 |
Шо́рохово - Исе́тское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Исе́тское | 1038 км | 12:06 |
Исе́тское - Ба́рхатово (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ба́рхатово | 1046 км | 12:13 |
Ба́рхатово - Гаева (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гаева | 1049 км | 12:16 |
Гаева - Мостовское (14 км; 0:09) | Тюменская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Мостовское | 1063 км | 12:26 |
Мостовское - Кодское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кодское | 1071 км | 12:33 |
Кодское - Камышевка (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Камышевка | 1079 км | 12:39 |
Камышевка - Терсюкское (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Терсюкское | 1086 км | 12:45 |
Терсюкское - Спицыно (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Спицыно | 1099 км | 12:56 |
Спицыно - Юлдус (22 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Юлдус | 1121 км | 13:15 |
Юлдус - Маслянское (27 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Маслянское | 1148 км | 13:36 |
Маслянское - Ша́дринск (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ша́дринск | 1158 км | 13:44 |
Ша́дринск - Новый поселок (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новый поселок | 1163 км | 13:47 |
Новый поселок - Верхняя Полевая (10 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Верхняя Полевая | 1173 км | 14:00 |
Верхняя Полевая - Белоярка 1-я (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Белоярка 1-я | 1200 км | 14:17 |
Белоярка 1-я - Павелево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Павелево | 1201 км | 14:18 |
Павелево - Любимово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Любимово | 1210 км | 14:24 |
Любимово - Уксянское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Уксянское | 1213 км | 14:26 |
Уксянское - Песчано-Коледино (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Песчано-Коледино | 1226 км | 14:35 |
Песчано-Коледино - Верхняя Теча (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Верхняя Теча | 1240 км | 14:44 |
Верхняя Теча - Лобаново (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Лобаново | 1255 км | 14:54 |
Лобаново - Нижнепетропавловское (12 км; 0:08) | Курганская область - Челябинская область | ||
|
Нижнепетропавловское | 1268 км | 15:03 |
Нижнепетропавловское - Русская Теча (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Русская Теча | 1276 км | 15:08 |
Русская Теча - Бродокалмак (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Бродокалмак | 1302 км | 15:27 |
Бродокалмак - Шумово (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Шумово | 1330 км | 15:46 |
Шумово - Миасское (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Миасское | 1337 км | 15:51 |
Миасское - Аул (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Аул | 1349 км | 16:00 |
Аул - Луговой (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Луговой | 1376 км | 16:18 |
Луговой - Зуевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зуевка | 1384 км | 16:24 |
Зуевка - Синеглазово (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 1393 км | 16:30 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1395 км | 16:31 |
Октябрьский - Глинка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глинка | 1401 км | 16:35 |
Глинка - Дубровка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубровка | 1403 км | 16:36 |
Дубровка - Тимофеевка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тимофеевка | 1408 км | 16:39 |
Тимофеевка - Коркино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Коркино | 1409 км | 16:40 |
Коркино - Сары (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сары | 1417 км | 16:44 |
Сары - Еманжелинка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Еманжелинка | 1419 км | 16:45 |
Еманжелинка - Кленовка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кленовка | 1428 км | 16:51 |
Кленовка - Ключи (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ключи | 1433 км | 16:54 |
Ключи - Красногорский (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красногорский | 1440 км | 16:58 |
Красногорский - Нагорный (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нагорный | 1450 км | 17:04 |
Нагорный - Формачёво (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Формачёво | 1452 км | 17:05 |
Формачёво - Кичигино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кичигино | 1455 км | 17:06 |
Кичигино - Южноуральск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 1459 км | 17:09 |
Южноуральск - Плановый (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плановый | 1461 км | 17:10 |
Плановый - Рощино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рощино | 1464 км | 17:12 |
Рощино - Южноуральск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 1465 км | 17:12 |
Южноуральск - Карсы (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Карсы | 1485 км | 17:26 |
Карсы - Клястицкое (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Клястицкое | 1503 км | 17:39 |
Клястицкое - Троицк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Троицк | 1504 км | 17:41 |
Троицк - 33-й военный городок (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
33-й военный городок | 1507 км | 17:43 |
33-й военный городок - Амур (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Амур | 1509 км | 17:46 |
Амур - Троицк (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицк | 1510 км | 17:46 |
Троицк - Уйский разъезд (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Уйский разъезд | 1510 км | 17:47 |
Уйский разъезд - Мирный (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мирный | 1515 км | 17:52 |
Мирный - Троицк (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Троицк | 1515 км | 17:54 |
Троицк - Золотая Сопка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Золотая Сопка | 1516 км | 17:55 |
Золотая Сопка - посёлок ГРЭС (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок ГРЭС | 1517 км | 17:55 |
посёлок ГРЭС - 10-й квартал (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
10-й квартал | 1518 км | 17:58 |