Маршрут поселок Октябрьский - Нижний Бестях
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 4049 км; Время пути: 39:42
8 л./100 км * 4049 км ≈ 324 л.
50 руб./л. * 324 л. = 16200 руб.
|
поселок Октябрьский | ||
поселок Октябрьский - Орловка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Орловка | 1 км | 0:01 |
Орловка - Зеленогорск (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зеленогорск | 4 км | 0:03 |
Зеленогорск - Высотино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Высотино | 5 км | 0:05 |
Высотино - Заозёрный (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заозёрный | 12 км | 0:12 |
Заозёрный - Ирша (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ирша | 22 км | 0:22 |
Ирша - Бородино (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бородино | 26 км | 0:26 |
Бородино - Бородино (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Бородино | 38 км | 0:38 |
Бородино - Большие Ключи (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 54 км | 0:48 |
Большие Ключи - Большая Уря (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 75 км | 1:00 |
Большая Уря - Канск (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Канск | 96 км | 1:13 |
Канск - Карапсель (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Карапсель | 118 км | 1:27 |
Карапсель - Иланский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Иланский | 130 км | 1:35 |
Иланский - Степаново (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Степаново | 143 км | 1:43 |
Степаново - Сулемка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 150 км | 1:46 |
Сулемка - Верхний Ингаш (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 153 км | 1:48 |
Верхний Ингаш - Нижний Ингаш (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 157 км | 1:51 |
Нижний Ингаш - Тины (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тины | 183 км | 2:05 |
Тины - Половино-Черемхово (54 км; 0:29) | Красноярский край - Иркутская область | ||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 237 км | 2:34 |
Половино-Черемхово - Бирюса (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бирюса | 257 км | 2:45 |
Бирюса - Березовка (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Березовка | 275 км | 2:55 |
Березовка - Разгон (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Разгон | 306 км | 3:12 |
Разгон - Старый Алзамай (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 325 км | 3:22 |
Старый Алзамай - Алзамай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алзамай | 332 км | 3:26 |
Алзамай - Первомайский (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайский | 342 км | 3:32 |
Первомайский - Замзор (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Замзор | 352 км | 3:37 |
Замзор - Камышет (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Камышет | 374 км | 3:49 |
Камышет - Куряты (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Куряты | 410 км | 4:09 |
Куряты - Нижнеудинск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижнеудинск | 416 км | 4:13 |
Нижнеудинск - Вознесенский (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 424 км | 4:18 |
Вознесенский - Худоеланское (42 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Худоеланское | 466 км | 4:41 |
Худоеланское - Вершина (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вершина | 480 км | 4:49 |
Вершина - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 483 км | 4:51 |
Шеберта - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 486 км | 4:52 |
Шеберта - Будагово (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Будагово | 503 км | 5:02 |
Будагово - Булюшкина (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Булюшкина | 521 км | 5:11 |
Булюшкина - Тулун (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тулун | 531 км | 5:17 |
Тулун - Азей (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Азей | 550 км | 5:29 |
Азей - Шерагул (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерагул | 562 км | 5:36 |
Шерагул - Тулюшка (17 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 579 км | 5:44 |
Тулюшка - Тулюшка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 581 км | 5:46 |
Тулюшка - Куйтун (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Куйтун | 604 км | 5:58 |
Куйтун - Кимильтей (42 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кимильтей | 646 км | 6:21 |
Кимильтей - Перевоз (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перевоз | 652 км | 6:24 |
Перевоз - Мордино (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мордино | 666 км | 6:33 |
Мордино - Ухтуй (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ухтуй | 669 км | 6:35 |
Ухтуй - Зима (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зима | 671 км | 6:36 |
Зима - Тыреть 2-я (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тыреть 2-я | 699 км | 6:52 |
Тыреть 2-я - Залари (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залари | 721 км | 7:03 |
Залари - Кутулик (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кутулик | 753 км | 7:21 |
Кутулик - Забитуй (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Забитуй | 764 км | 7:27 |
Забитуй - Малиновка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малиновка | 771 км | 7:31 |
Малиновка - Жмурова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Жмурова | 782 км | 7:37 |
Жмурова - Худорожкина (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Худорожкина | 811 км | 7:53 |
Худорожкина - Михайловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Михайловка | 815 км | 7:55 |
Михайловка - Кочерикова (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кочерикова | 824 км | 8:00 |
Кочерикова - Средний (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Средний | 832 км | 8:04 |
Средний - Мальта (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мальта | 839 км | 8:09 |
Мальта - Усолье-Сибирское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усолье-Сибирское | 843 км | 8:12 |
Усолье-Сибирское - Тельма (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тельма | 859 км | 8:25 |
Тельма - Тельма (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тельма | 864 км | 8:31 |
Тельма - Железнодорожный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Железнодорожный | 865 км | 8:32 |
Железнодорожный - Ангарск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ангарск | 880 км | 8:42 |
Ангарск - Малая Еланка (28 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Малая Еланка | 909 км | 9:07 |
Малая Еланка - Чистые Ключи (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Чистые Ключи | 937 км | 9:26 |
Чистые Ключи - Ангасолка (60 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Ангасолка | 996 км | 9:59 |
Ангасолка - Култук (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Култук | 1001 км | 10:02 |
Култук - 4-й участок (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
4-й участок | 1005 км | 10:05 |
4-й участок - Слюдянка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 1007 км | 10:06 |
Слюдянка - Талая падь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Талая падь | 1008 км | 10:07 |
Талая падь - Шаманка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шаманка | 1009 км | 10:08 |
Шаманка - Слюдянка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 1010 км | 10:09 |
Слюдянка - Остров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Остров | 1011 км | 10:10 |
Остров - Сухой Ручей (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухой Ручей | 1016 км | 10:14 |
Сухой Ручей - Утулик (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Утулик | 1044 км | 10:29 |
Утулик - Байкальск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Байкальск | 1049 км | 10:32 |
Байкальск - Солзан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Солзан | 1056 км | 10:36 |
Солзан - Мурино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мурино | 1069 км | 10:43 |
Мурино - Танхой (54 км; 0:32) | Иркутская область - Республика Бурятия | ||
|
Танхой | 1123 км | 11:16 |
Танхой - Переёмная (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Переёмная | 1134 км | 11:22 |
Переёмная - Мишиха (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мишиха | 1160 км | 11:36 |
Мишиха - Клюевка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Клюевка | 1173 км | 11:44 |
Клюевка - Бабушкин (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бабушкин | 1180 км | 11:47 |
Бабушкин - Боярский (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Боярский | 1202 км | 12:00 |
Боярский - Посольская (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Посольская | 1226 км | 12:14 |
Посольская - Горный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горный | 1231 км | 12:16 |
Горный - Каменск (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Каменск | 1243 км | 12:23 |
Каменск - Тимлюй (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тимлюй | 1246 км | 12:25 |
Тимлюй - Береговая (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Береговая | 1255 км | 12:29 |
Береговая - Нюки (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нюки | 1255 км | 12:30 |
Нюки - Селенгинск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Селенгинск | 1263 км | 12:34 |
Селенгинск - Брянск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Брянск | 1264 км | 12:34 |
Брянск - Тресково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тресково | 1266 км | 12:36 |
Тресково - Мостовка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мостовка | 1277 км | 12:42 |
Мостовка - Таловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таловка | 1282 км | 12:44 |
Таловка - Таловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Таловка | 1287 км | 12:48 |
Таловка - Ильинка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ильинка | 1297 км | 12:53 |
Ильинка - Татаурово (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Татаурово | 1308 км | 12:59 |
Татаурово - Старое Татаурово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старое Татаурово | 1314 км | 13:02 |
Старое Татаурово - Еловка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Еловка | 1317 км | 13:04 |
Еловка - Улан-Удэ (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 1324 км | 13:10 |
Улан-Удэ - Ошурково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ошурково | 1330 км | 13:14 |
Ошурково - Сотниково (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сотниково | 1340 км | 13:20 |
Сотниково - Улан-Удэ (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 1344 км | 13:23 |
Улан-Удэ - Сужа (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сужа | 1353 км | 13:28 |
Сужа - Вознесеновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вознесеновка | 1360 км | 13:32 |
Вознесеновка - Солонцы (15 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Солонцы | 1374 км | 13:39 |
Солонцы - Тарбагатай (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 1390 км | 13:48 |
Тарбагатай - Десятниково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Десятниково | 1403 км | 13:55 |
Десятниково - Бар (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бар | 1420 км | 14:04 |
Бар - Хошун-Узур (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Хошун-Узур | 1428 км | 14:09 |
Хошун-Узур - Мухоршибирь (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Мухоршибирь | 1456 км | 14:24 |
Мухоршибирь - Харашибирь (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Харашибирь | 1471 км | 14:32 |
Харашибирь - Хонхолой (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Хонхолой | 1488 км | 14:42 |
Хонхолой - Никольск (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никольск | 1499 км | 14:48 |
Никольск - Харауз (13 км; 0:06) | Республика Бурятия - Забайкальский край | ||
|
Харауз | 1511 км | 14:54 |
Харауз - Баляга (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Баляга | 1552 км | 15:16 |
Баляга - Тарбагатай (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 1566 км | 15:24 |
Тарбагатай - Новопавловка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 1573 км | 15:28 |
Новопавловка - Хохотуй (35 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Хохотуй | 1608 км | 15:48 |
Хохотуй - Ушоты (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушоты | 1617 км | 15:52 |
Ушоты - Закульта (8 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Закульта | 1624 км | 15:56 |
Закульта - Шиля (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шиля | 1628 км | 15:59 |
Шиля - Зурун (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зурун | 1644 км | 16:08 |
Зурун - Глинка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Глинка | 1649 км | 16:11 |
Глинка - Хилок (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Хилок | 1681 км | 16:29 |
Хилок - Улястуй (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Улястуй | 1712 км | 16:45 |
Улястуй - Хилогосон (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Хилогосон | 1720 км | 16:50 |
Хилогосон - Арей (59 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Арей | 1779 км | 17:22 |
Арей - Новосалия (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новосалия | 1791 км | 17:29 |
Новосалия - Танга (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Танга | 1800 км | 17:35 |
Танга - Николаевское (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Николаевское | 1819 км | 17:45 |
Николаевское - Горекацан (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Горекацан | 1834 км | 17:54 |
Горекацан - Аблатуйский Бор (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Аблатуйский Бор | 1856 км | 18:06 |
Аблатуйский Бор - Хадакта (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Хадакта | 1893 км | 18:26 |
Хадакта - Черемхово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Черемхово | 1906 км | 18:34 |
Черемхово - Татаурово (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Татаурово | 1926 км | 18:44 |
Татаурово - Лесной Городок (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 1944 км | 18:54 |
Лесной Городок - Старая Кука (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старая Кука | 1947 км | 18:56 |
Старая Кука - Новая Кука (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Кука | 1950 км | 18:58 |
Новая Кука - Колочное 2-е (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Колочное 2-е | 1972 км | 19:10 |
Колочное 2-е - Дворцы (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дворцы | 1984 км | 19:17 |
Дворцы - Угдан (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Угдан | 1997 км | 19:25 |
Угдан - Угдан (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угдан | 2003 км | 19:28 |
Угдан - Ясный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ясный | 2005 км | 19:29 |
Ясный - Танха (43 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Танха | 2048 км | 19:54 |
Танха - Нарын-Талача (71 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Нарын-Талача | 2120 км | 20:33 |
Нарын-Талача - Верхняя Талача (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Верхняя Талача | 2131 км | 20:39 |
Верхняя Талача - Средняя Кия (50 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Средняя Кия | 2180 км | 21:06 |
Средняя Кия - Богомягково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богомягково | 2192 км | 21:12 |
Богомягково - Васильевка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Васильевка | 2206 км | 21:20 |
Васильевка - Островки (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островки | 2213 км | 21:24 |
Островки - Новоберёзовское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоберёзовское | 2222 км | 21:29 |
Новоберёзовское - Знаменка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Знаменка | 2238 км | 21:37 |
Знаменка - Багульный (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Багульный | 2282 км | 22:01 |
Багульный - Чернышевск (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Чернышевск | 2302 км | 22:12 |
Чернышевск - Алеур (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алеур | 2307 км | 22:15 |
Алеур - Жирекен (33 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Жирекен | 2340 км | 22:33 |
Жирекен - Таптугары (266 км; 2:26) | |||
|
Таптугары | 2606 км | 24:59 |
Таптугары - Семиозёрный (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Семиозёрный | 2629 км | 25:12 |
Семиозёрный - Амазар (42 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Амазар | 2670 км | 25:35 |
Амазар - Сковородино (242 км; 2:34) | Забайкальский край - Амурская область | ||
|
Сковородино | 2913 км | 28:09 |
Сковородино - Тында (163 км; 2:20) | |||
|
Тында | 3076 км | 30:29 |
Тында - Нагорный (114 км; 1:11) | Амурская область - Республика Саха (Якутия) | ||
|
Нагорный | 3190 км | 31:41 |
Нагорный - Иенгра (36 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Иенгра | 3226 км | 32:02 |
Иенгра - Серебряный Бор (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 3282 км | 32:32 |
Серебряный Бор - Чульман (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чульман | 3301 км | 32:45 |
Чульман - Большой Хатыми (79 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Большой Хатыми | 3380 км | 33:30 |
Большой Хатыми - Перевал ТИТ (26 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Перевал ТИТ | 3405 км | 33:44 |
Перевал ТИТ - Алдан (132 км; 1:12) | |||
|
Алдан | 3538 км | 34:56 |
Алдан - мкр-н Солнечный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
мкр-н Солнечный | 3538 км | 34:57 |
мкр-н Солнечный - АБЗ (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
АБЗ | 3559 км | 35:11 |
АБЗ - Верхний Куранах (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхний Куранах | 3560 км | 35:11 |
Верхний Куранах - Нижний Куранах (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижний Куранах | 3566 км | 35:15 |
Нижний Куранах - 35 км (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
35 км | 3573 км | 35:19 |
35 км - Якокит (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Якокит | 3587 км | 35:27 |
Якокит - ОАО «Золото Селигдара»Нижнеякокитское рудное полеП (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
ОАО «Золото Селигдара»Нижнеякокитское рудное полеП | 3597 км | 35:33 |
ОАО «Золото Селигдара»Нижнеякокитское рудное полеП - Томмот (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Томмот | 3615 км | 35:43 |
Томмот - Тит-Эбя (363 км; 3:18) | |||
|
Тит-Эбя | 3978 км | 39:02 |
Тит-Эбя - Хаптагай (50 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Хаптагай | 4028 км | 39:29 |
Хаптагай - Нижний Бестях (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Нижний Бестях | 4050 км | 39:42 |