Маршрут микрорайон Никольский - 10-й микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1405 км; Время пути: 14:59
8 л./100 км * 1405 км ≈ 112 л.
50 руб./л. * 112 л. = 5600 руб.
|
микрорайон Никольский | ||
микрорайон Никольский - Палех (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Палех | 1 км | 0:01 |
Палех - микрорайон Никольский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
микрорайон Никольский | 1 км | 0:01 |
микрорайон Никольский - Тёплово (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тёплово | 13 км | 0:13 |
Тёплово - Майдаково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Майдаково | 14 км | 0:14 |
Майдаково - Парское (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Парское | 30 км | 0:30 |
Парское - Родники (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Родники | 38 км | 0:36 |
Родники - Вичуга (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вичуга | 54 км | 0:46 |
Вичуга - Тезино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тезино | 55 км | 0:47 |
Тезино - Старая Вичуга (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старая Вичуга | 64 км | 0:54 |
Старая Вичуга - Кинешма (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кинешма | 85 км | 1:07 |
Кинешма - Заволжск (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Заволжск | 99 км | 1:20 |
Заволжск - Комарово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Комарово | 103 км | 1:22 |
Комарово - Козловка (39 км; 0:25) | Ивановская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Козловка | 141 км | 1:48 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 147 км | 1:50 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 162 км | 2:00 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 181 км | 2:10 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 191 км | 2:16 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 202 км | 2:22 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 222 км | 2:33 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 226 км | 2:37 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 230 км | 2:39 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 239 км | 2:46 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 251 км | 2:53 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 252 км | 2:53 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 255 км | 2:55 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 257 км | 2:56 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 258 км | 2:56 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 258 км | 2:57 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 261 км | 2:58 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 263 км | 2:59 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 265 км | 3:00 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 266 км | 3:00 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 266 км | 3:01 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 267 км | 3:01 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 268 км | 3:02 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 269 км | 3:02 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 270 км | 3:03 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 271 км | 3:03 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 273 км | 3:05 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 273 км | 3:05 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 274 км | 3:05 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 276 км | 3:06 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 278 км | 3:07 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 295 км | 3:17 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 306 км | 3:23 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 307 км | 3:24 |
Ефимово - Зорино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зорино | 308 км | 3:25 |
Зорино - Мантурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мантурово | 309 км | 3:26 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вочерово | 317 км | 3:34 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Зебляки | 380 км | 4:10 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 390 км | 4:16 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 462 км | 4:56 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 486 км | 5:10 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 492 км | 5:14 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 505 км | 5:23 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 515 км | 5:28 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 544 км | 5:46 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 547 км | 5:50 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 555 км | 5:55 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 563 км | 6:01 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 580 км | 6:11 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 603 км | 6:25 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 617 км | 6:36 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 627 км | 6:43 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 643 км | 6:54 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 648 км | 6:58 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 650 км | 6:59 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 657 км | 7:03 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 657 км | 7:03 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 659 км | 7:04 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 660 км | 7:05 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 662 км | 7:06 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 664 км | 7:07 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 666 км | 7:08 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 667 км | 7:09 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 669 км | 7:11 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 671 км | 7:12 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 673 км | 7:14 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 674 км | 7:15 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 677 км | 7:18 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 685 км | 7:25 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 686 км | 7:26 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 687 км | 7:28 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 690 км | 7:30 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 695 км | 7:33 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 696 км | 7:34 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 702 км | 7:38 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 704 км | 7:39 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 710 км | 7:44 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 721 км | 7:52 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 722 км | 7:52 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 724 км | 7:54 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 729 км | 7:57 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 733 км | 8:00 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 736 км | 8:04 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 786 км | 8:34 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 809 км | 8:46 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 819 км | 8:52 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 831 км | 8:58 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 841 км | 9:05 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 843 км | 9:06 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 848 км | 9:08 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 860 км | 9:15 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 897 км | 9:35 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 973 км | 10:16 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1034 км | 10:50 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1043 км | 10:56 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1055 км | 11:02 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1056 км | 11:03 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1068 км | 11:10 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1094 км | 11:27 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1100 км | 11:31 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1104 км | 11:34 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1116 км | 11:43 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1119 км | 11:45 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1120 км | 11:46 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 1166 км | 12:23 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 1166 км | 12:25 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 1167 км | 12:25 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 1178 км | 12:33 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 1246 км | 13:13 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 1253 км | 13:17 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 1267 км | 13:25 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 1268 км | 13:26 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 1285 км | 13:39 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 1307 км | 13:52 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 1323 км | 14:04 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 1347 км | 14:20 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 1369 км | 14:35 |
Промысла - Именновский (25 км; 0:15) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Именновский | 1395 км | 14:50 |
Именновский - Качканар (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Качканар | 1404 км | 14:56 |
Качканар - 10-й микрорайон (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
10-й микрорайон | 1406 км | 14:59 |