Маршрут микрорайон Абрамцево - 10-й микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1681 км; Время пути: 17:54
8 л./100 км * 1681 км ≈ 134 л.
50 руб./л. * 134 л. = 6700 руб.
|
микрорайон Абрамцево | ||
микрорайон Абрамцево - Москва (1 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1 км | 0:00 |
Москва - Мытищи (7 км; 0:05) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Мытищи | 8 км | 0:06 |
Мытищи - Королёв (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Королёв | 15 км | 0:11 |
Королёв - Любимовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Любимовка | 20 км | 0:15 |
Любимовка - Пушкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пушкино | 21 км | 0:15 |
Пушкино - Ивантеевка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивантеевка | 23 км | 0:18 |
Ивантеевка - Правдинский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Правдинский | 34 км | 0:25 |
Правдинский - Лесной (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной | 34 км | 0:25 |
Лесной - Голыгино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голыгино | 49 км | 0:34 |
Голыгино - Лешково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лешково | 51 км | 0:35 |
Лешково - НИИРП (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
НИИРП | 69 км | 0:45 |
НИИРП - Новое (43 км; 0:27) | Московская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Новое | 112 км | 1:12 |
Новое - Глебовское (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глебовское | 119 км | 1:17 |
Глебовское - Переславль-Залесский (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 129 км | 1:22 |
Переславль-Залесский - Чкаловский микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чкаловский микрорайон | 129 км | 1:22 |
Чкаловский микрорайон - Борисоглебская Слобода (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Борисоглебская Слобода | 134 км | 1:30 |
Борисоглебская Слобода - Приозерный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приозерный | 135 км | 1:31 |
Приозерный - Переславль-Залесский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 136 км | 1:31 |
Переславль-Залесский - Троицкая Слобода (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицкая Слобода | 136 км | 1:32 |
Троицкая Слобода - Петровское (39 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Петровское | 175 км | 1:57 |
Петровское - Ростов (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ростов | 195 км | 2:10 |
Ростов - Семибратово (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Семибратово | 213 км | 2:25 |
Семибратово - Шопша (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шопша | 228 км | 2:35 |
Шопша - Ступкино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступкино | 228 км | 2:35 |
Ступкино - Ярославль (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ярославль | 245 км | 2:44 |
Ярославль - Туношна (21 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Туношна | 267 км | 3:00 |
Туношна - Левашово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Левашово | 295 км | 3:19 |
Левашово - Василево (12 км; 0:07) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Василево | 307 км | 3:26 |
Василево - Зарубино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 310 км | 3:28 |
Зарубино - Будихино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Будихино | 311 км | 3:29 |
Будихино - Дербино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дербино | 314 км | 3:30 |
Дербино - Кострома (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 317 км | 3:32 |
Кострома - Фанерник (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Фанерник | 334 км | 3:49 |
Фанерник - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 335 км | 3:50 |
Губачево - Сендега (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сендега | 336 км | 3:50 |
Сендега - Харино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 338 км | 3:51 |
Харино - Таранино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Таранино | 339 км | 3:52 |
Таранино - Кирово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 343 км | 3:54 |
Кирово - Филипцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Филипцево | 345 км | 3:55 |
Филипцево - Калинки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинки | 350 км | 3:58 |
Калинки - Меза (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Меза | 359 км | 4:04 |
Меза - Раслово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Раслово | 359 км | 4:05 |
Раслово - Грудки (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грудки | 366 км | 4:11 |
Грудки - Корба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корба | 367 км | 4:11 |
Корба - Болотово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болотово | 372 км | 4:15 |
Болотово - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 373 км | 4:16 |
Лукино - Игнатьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 374 км | 4:17 |
Игнатьево - Западный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западный | 375 км | 4:17 |
Западный - Судиславль (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судиславль | 377 км | 4:19 |
Судиславль - Доманово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доманово | 380 км | 4:22 |
Доманово - Сорож (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сорож | 389 км | 4:27 |
Сорож - Гуляевка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 408 км | 4:37 |
Гуляевка - Островское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Островское | 411 км | 4:40 |
Островское - Парфеньево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 413 км | 4:41 |
Парфеньево - Козловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козловка | 418 км | 4:43 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 424 км | 4:46 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 439 км | 4:56 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 458 км | 5:06 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 468 км | 5:12 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 479 км | 5:18 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 499 км | 5:29 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 503 км | 5:32 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 507 км | 5:35 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 516 км | 5:42 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 528 км | 5:49 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 529 км | 5:49 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 532 км | 5:51 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 533 км | 5:52 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 534 км | 5:52 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 535 км | 5:53 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 538 км | 5:54 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 539 км | 5:55 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 541 км | 5:56 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 542 км | 5:56 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 543 км | 5:57 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 544 км | 5:57 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 545 км | 5:58 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 546 км | 5:58 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 547 км | 5:59 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 548 км | 5:59 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 550 км | 6:01 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 550 км | 6:01 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 550 км | 6:01 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 553 км | 6:02 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 555 км | 6:03 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 572 км | 6:13 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 582 км | 6:19 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 584 км | 6:20 |
Ефимово - Зорино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зорино | 585 км | 6:21 |
Зорино - Мантурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мантурово | 586 км | 6:22 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вочерово | 594 км | 6:30 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Зебляки | 656 км | 7:06 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 667 км | 7:12 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 738 км | 7:52 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 763 км | 8:06 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 769 км | 8:10 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 782 км | 8:19 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 791 км | 8:24 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 820 км | 8:42 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 824 км | 8:46 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 832 км | 8:51 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 840 км | 8:57 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 857 км | 9:07 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 880 км | 9:21 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 894 км | 9:32 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 904 км | 9:39 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 919 км | 9:50 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 925 км | 9:54 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 926 км | 9:55 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 933 км | 9:59 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 933 км | 9:59 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 936 км | 10:00 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 937 км | 10:01 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 939 км | 10:02 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 941 км | 10:03 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 942 км | 10:04 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 944 км | 10:05 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 946 км | 10:06 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 947 км | 10:08 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 950 км | 10:10 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 951 км | 10:11 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 954 км | 10:14 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 961 км | 10:20 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 962 км | 10:22 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 964 км | 10:23 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 967 км | 10:26 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 972 км | 10:29 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 973 км | 10:30 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 978 км | 10:34 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 980 км | 10:35 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 987 км | 10:40 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 998 км | 10:48 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 998 км | 10:48 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 1001 км | 10:50 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1006 км | 10:53 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 1009 км | 10:56 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 1013 км | 10:59 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1063 км | 11:30 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1086 км | 11:42 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1096 км | 11:48 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1108 км | 11:54 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1118 км | 12:01 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1120 км | 12:02 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1124 км | 12:04 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1137 км | 12:11 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1174 км | 12:31 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1250 км | 13:12 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1311 км | 13:46 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1320 км | 13:52 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1331 км | 13:58 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1333 км | 13:59 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1345 км | 14:06 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1369 км | 14:22 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1375 км | 14:26 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1380 км | 14:29 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1391 км | 14:38 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1394 км | 14:41 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1396 км | 14:41 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 1441 км | 15:19 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 1442 км | 15:20 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 1443 км | 15:21 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 1454 км | 15:28 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 1522 км | 16:09 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 1528 км | 16:12 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 1543 км | 16:20 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 1544 км | 16:21 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 1561 км | 16:34 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 1583 км | 16:47 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 1598 км | 17:00 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 1622 км | 17:16 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 1645 км | 17:30 |
Промысла - Именновский (25 км; 0:15) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Именновский | 1670 км | 17:46 |
Именновский - Качканар (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Качканар | 1679 км | 17:52 |
Качканар - 10-й микрорайон (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
10-й микрорайон | 1681 км | 17:54 |