Маршрут Яхрома - Ильинцы
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1119 км; Время пути: 13:04
8 л./100 км * 1119 км ≈ 90 л.
50 руб./л. * 90 л. = 4500 руб.
|
Яхрома | ||
Яхрома - Семёшки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Семёшки | 1 км | 0:00 |
Семёшки - Кромино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кромино | 2 км | 0:01 |
Кромино - Деденево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Деденево | 4 км | 0:02 |
Деденево - Подосинки (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подосинки | 11 км | 0:06 |
Подосинки - Икша (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Икша | 13 км | 0:07 |
Икша - Базарово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Базарово | 16 км | 0:09 |
Базарово - опытного хоз-ва «Ермолино» (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
опытного хоз-ва «Ермолино» | 17 км | 0:10 |
опытного хоз-ва «Ермолино» - Большая Чёрная (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большая Чёрная | 21 км | 0:12 |
Большая Чёрная - Ларёво (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ларёво | 23 км | 0:13 |
Ларёво - Сухарево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сухарево | 26 км | 0:15 |
Сухарево - Троице-Сельцо (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троице-Сельцо | 27 км | 0:16 |
Троице-Сельцо - Лобня (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лобня | 29 км | 0:16 |
Лобня - Шолохово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шолохово | 29 км | 0:17 |
Шолохово - Еремино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Еремино | 34 км | 0:19 |
Еремино - Капустино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Капустино | 37 км | 0:21 |
Капустино - Долгопрудный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Долгопрудный | 38 км | 0:22 |
Долгопрудный - Грибки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грибки | 41 км | 0:23 |
Грибки - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 43 км | 0:25 |
Москва - Долгопрудный (2 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Долгопрудный | 45 км | 0:26 |
Долгопрудный - Химки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Химки | 50 км | 0:29 |
Химки - Москва (5 км; 0:03) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 55 км | 0:32 |
Москва - Путилково (1 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Путилково | 56 км | 0:33 |
Путилково - Красногорск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красногорск | 61 км | 0:36 |
Красногорск - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 62 км | 0:37 |
Москва - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Ромашково | 73 км | 0:43 |
Ромашково - Одинцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Одинцово | 78 км | 0:46 |
Одинцово - Дубки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубки | 84 км | 0:50 |
Дубки - Лесной Городок (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 86 км | 0:51 |
Лесной Городок - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 86 км | 0:52 |
ВНИИССОК - Юдино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Юдино | 87 км | 0:52 |
Юдино - Трубачеевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 89 км | 0:53 |
Трубачеевка - Зайцево (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зайцево | 91 км | 0:56 |
Зайцево - Ликино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ликино | 93 км | 0:57 |
Ликино - Краснознаменск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 98 км | 1:00 |
Краснознаменск - Сидоровское (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 101 км | 1:06 |
Сидоровское - Голицыно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голицыно | 102 км | 1:06 |
Голицыно - Краснознаменск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 105 км | 1:09 |
Краснознаменск - Тарасково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тарасково | 107 км | 1:11 |
Тарасково - Юшково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юшково | 109 км | 1:12 |
Юшково - Калининец (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Калининец | 109 км | 1:12 |
Калининец - Петровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Петровское | 110 км | 1:13 |
Петровское - Селятино (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Селятино | 113 км | 1:17 |
Селятино - Софьино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Софьино | 114 км | 1:17 |
Софьино - Сырьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сырьево | 115 км | 1:18 |
Сырьево - Рассудово (6 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Рассудово | 120 км | 1:21 |
Рассудово - Ожигово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ожигово | 122 км | 1:22 |
Ожигово - Киевский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Киевский | 126 км | 1:24 |
Киевский - Шеломово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеломово | 128 км | 1:25 |
Шеломово - Наро-Фоминск (6 км; 0:03) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Наро-Фоминск | 134 км | 1:29 |
Наро-Фоминск - Коряково (16 км; 0:11) | Московская область - Калужская область | ||
|
Коряково | 150 км | 1:40 |
Коряково - Балабаново (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Балабаново | 156 км | 1:46 |
Балабаново - Восточный (0 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Восточный | 157 км | 1:47 |
Восточный - Обнинск (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Обнинск | 162 км | 1:51 |
Обнинск - Белоусово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белоусово | 168 км | 1:56 |
Белоусово - Доброе (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Доброе | 170 км | 1:57 |
Доброе - Обнинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Обнинск | 171 км | 1:59 |
Обнинск - Спас-Загорье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Спас-Загорье | 173 км | 2:00 |
Спас-Загорье - Верховье (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Верховье | 184 км | 2:09 |
Верховье - Локонское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Локонское | 187 км | 2:11 |
Локонское - Афанасово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Афанасово | 190 км | 2:12 |
Афанасово - Головтеево (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Головтеево | 194 км | 2:14 |
Головтеево - Берёзовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 201 км | 2:19 |
Берёзовка - Михеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Михеево | 202 км | 2:20 |
Михеево - Желудовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Желудовка | 205 км | 2:22 |
Желудовка - Детчино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Детчино | 208 км | 2:24 |
Детчино - Верхние Горки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхние Горки | 209 км | 2:25 |
Верхние Горки - Торбеево (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Торбеево | 217 км | 2:29 |
Торбеево - Тихонова Пустынь (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тихонова Пустынь | 228 км | 2:35 |
Тихонова Пустынь - Обухово (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Обухово | 241 км | 2:43 |
Обухово - Куровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Куровское | 242 км | 2:44 |
Куровское - Муромцево (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Муромцево | 247 км | 2:50 |
Муромцево - Тырново (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тырново | 263 км | 2:59 |
Тырново - Бабынино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бабынино | 266 км | 3:00 |
Бабынино - Барятино (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Барятино | 280 км | 3:09 |
Барятино - Брынь (50 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Брынь | 330 км | 3:38 |
Брынь - Высокое (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Высокое | 342 км | 3:45 |
Высокое - Овсорок (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Овсорок | 383 км | 4:08 |
Овсорок - Малое Полпино (34 км; 0:19) | Калужская область - Брянская область | ||
|
Малое Полпино | 417 км | 4:27 |
Малое Полпино - Муравьевка (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Муравьевка | 462 км | 4:52 |
Муравьевка - Навля (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Навля | 466 км | 4:55 |
Навля - Дубровка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дубровка | 483 км | 5:04 |
Дубровка - Погребы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Погребы | 487 км | 5:06 |
Погребы - Воронов Лог (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Воронов Лог | 500 км | 5:13 |
Воронов Лог - Ольгино (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ольгино | 519 км | 5:24 |
Ольгино - Княгинино (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Княгинино | 538 км | 5:35 |
Княгинино - Севск (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Севск | 544 км | 5:39 |
Севск - Косицы (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Косицы | 554 км | 5:48 |
Косицы - Бачевск (33 км; 0:27) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Бачевск | 587 км | 6:16 |
Бачевск - Толстодубово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Толстодубово | 588 км | 6:16 |
Толстодубово - Клочковка (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Клочковка | 609 км | 6:30 |
Клочковка - Годуновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Годуновка | 611 км | 6:32 |
Годуновка - Береза (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Береза | 617 км | 6:36 |
Береза - Кролевец (37 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Кролевец | 655 км | 7:01 |
Кролевец - Лапшино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лапшино | 663 км | 7:06 |
Лапшино - Полесское (21 км; 0:13) | Сумская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Полесское | 684 км | 7:20 |
Полесское - Карацюбино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Карацюбино | 688 км | 7:23 |
Карацюбино - Шумейкино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумейкино | 692 км | 7:25 |
Шумейкино - Голубев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голубев | 693 км | 7:26 |
Голубев - Мосты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мосты | 695 км | 7:27 |
Мосты - Батурин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Батурин | 699 км | 7:30 |
Батурин - Червоное Озеро (45 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Червоное Озеро | 744 км | 8:01 |
Червоное Озеро - Шевченко (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шевченко | 748 км | 8:04 |
Шевченко - Запорожье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Запорожье | 757 км | 8:10 |
Запорожье - Лесовое (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесовое | 762 км | 8:13 |
Лесовое - Малая Кошелевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Кошелевка | 767 км | 8:16 |
Малая Кошелевка - Юность (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юность | 771 км | 8:19 |
Юность - Бобрик (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бобрик | 780 км | 8:26 |
Бобрик - Зруб (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зруб | 787 км | 8:30 |
Зруб - Розовка (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Розовка | 815 км | 8:49 |
Розовка - Копти (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Копти | 824 км | 8:55 |
Копти - Песоцкое (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 829 км | 8:59 |
Песоцкое - Шуляки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 833 км | 9:01 |
Шуляки - Лемеши (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лемеши | 833 км | 9:01 |
Лемеши - Козелец (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козелец | 840 км | 9:06 |
Козелец - Алексеевщина (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 845 км | 9:09 |
Алексеевщина - Гарбузин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 846 км | 9:09 |
Гарбузин - Ерков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 848 км | 9:12 |
Ерков - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 850 км | 9:14 |
Сыраи - Сокирин (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 855 км | 9:17 |
Сокирин - Калитянское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калитянское | 860 км | 9:20 |
Калитянское - Приветное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приветное | 862 км | 9:21 |
Приветное - Семиполки (4 км; 0:03) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Семиполки | 866 км | 9:24 |
Семиполки - Залесье (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Залесье | 877 км | 9:34 |
Залесье - Скибин (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Скибин | 884 км | 9:40 |
Скибин - Калиновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калиновка | 886 км | 9:42 |
Калиновка - Киев (2 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 888 км | 9:44 |
Киев - Бровары (3 км; 0:01) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 891 км | 9:46 |
Бровары - Чабаны (36 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Чабаны | 927 км | 10:24 |
Чабаны - Гевея (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гевея | 929 км | 10:26 |
Гевея - Вита-Почтовая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вита-Почтовая | 931 км | 10:27 |
Вита-Почтовая - Боярка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боярка | 933 км | 10:28 |
Боярка - Мархалевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мархалевка | 935 км | 10:29 |
Мархалевка - Глеваха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Глеваха | 936 км | 10:30 |
Глеваха - Калиновка (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Калиновка | 944 км | 10:38 |
Калиновка - Здоровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Здоровка | 948 км | 10:40 |
Здоровка - Диброва (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Диброва | 950 км | 10:41 |
Диброва - Мытница (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мытница | 955 км | 10:44 |
Мытница - Кодаки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кодаки | 961 км | 10:48 |
Кодаки - Ксаверовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ксаверовка | 965 км | 10:50 |
Ксаверовка - Гребёнки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Гребёнки | 975 км | 10:58 |
Гребёнки - Соколовка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Соколовка | 982 км | 11:05 |
Соколовка - Белая Церковь (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белая Церковь | 990 км | 11:11 |
Белая Церковь - Малая Ольшанка (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Малая Ольшанка | 1007 км | 11:27 |
Малая Ольшанка - Коржевка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коржевка | 1013 км | 11:33 |
Коржевка - Тарасовка (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 1018 км | 11:40 |
Тарасовка - Логвин (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Логвин | 1026 км | 11:48 |
Логвин - Володарка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Володарка | 1030 км | 11:51 |
Володарка - Надросевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Надросевка | 1030 км | 11:52 |
Надросевка - Завадовка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Завадовка | 1035 км | 11:56 |
Завадовка - Городище-Косовское (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Городище-Косовское | 1042 км | 12:02 |
Городище-Косовское - Косовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косовка | 1046 км | 12:05 |
Косовка - Кашперовка (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кашперовка | 1053 км | 12:13 |
Кашперовка - Тетиев (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тетиев | 1059 км | 12:17 |
Тетиев - Бугаевка (13 км; 0:09) | Киевская область - Винницкая область | ||
|
Бугаевка | 1073 км | 12:26 |
Бугаевка - Акимовка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Акимовка | 1079 км | 12:30 |
Акимовка - Новоживотов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоживотов | 1081 км | 12:32 |
Новоживотов - Животовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Животовка | 1087 км | 12:36 |
Животовка - Оратов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Оратов | 1089 км | 12:37 |
Оратов - Лопатинка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лопатинка | 1099 км | 12:44 |
Лопатинка - Оратов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Оратов | 1101 км | 12:45 |
Оратов - Стрижаков (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Стрижаков | 1106 км | 12:49 |
Стрижаков - Бабин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бабин | 1109 км | 12:52 |
Бабин - Неменка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Неменка | 1114 км | 12:57 |
Неменка - Ильинцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ильинцы | 1120 км | 13:04 |