Маршрут Яр - Бровары
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1987 км; Время пути: 21:44
8 л./100 км * 1987 км ≈ 159 л.
50 руб./л. * 159 л. = 7950 руб.
|
Яр | ||
Яр - Елово (17 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Елово | 18 км | 0:16 |
Елово - Николаево (16 км; 0:16) | Удмуртия - Кировская область | ||
|
Николаево | 34 км | 0:33 |
Николаево - Фалёнки (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Фалёнки | 49 км | 0:48 |
Фалёнки - Семушино (52 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Семушино | 101 км | 1:24 |
Семушино - Чуваши (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чуваши | 119 км | 1:36 |
Чуваши - Большой Конып (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Большой Конып | 130 км | 1:43 |
Большой Конып - Просница (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Просница | 137 км | 1:49 |
Просница - Окишевы (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Окишевы | 144 км | 1:54 |
Окишевы - Бяково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бяково | 148 км | 1:57 |
Бяково - Отяцкое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Отяцкое | 149 км | 1:58 |
Отяцкое - Векшино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Векшино | 151 км | 1:59 |
Векшино - Кирово-Чепецк (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кирово-Чепецк | 152 км | 1:59 |
Кирово-Чепецк - Пригородный (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пригородный | 161 км | 2:09 |
Пригородный - Ключи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ключи | 163 км | 2:11 |
Ключи - Перекоп (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Перекоп | 165 км | 2:12 |
Перекоп - Кобели (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кобели | 175 км | 2:19 |
Кобели - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 180 км | 2:22 |
Киров - Гнусино (27 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Гнусино | 208 км | 2:43 |
Гнусино - Искра (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Искра | 215 км | 2:47 |
Искра - Медяны (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Медяны | 231 км | 2:58 |
Медяны - Цепели (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Цепели | 241 км | 3:03 |
Цепели - Кузнецы (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 253 км | 3:13 |
Кузнецы - Высоково (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Высоково | 276 км | 3:29 |
Высоково - Юрьево (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Юрьево | 295 км | 3:40 |
Юрьево - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 302 км | 3:44 |
Кардаковы - Ленинская Искра (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 310 км | 3:49 |
Ленинская Искра - Котельнич (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Котельнич | 315 км | 3:54 |
Котельнич - Александровское (27 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Александровское | 342 км | 4:10 |
Александровское - Шмелево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шмелево | 351 км | 4:16 |
Шмелево - Юма (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Юма | 364 км | 4:23 |
Юма - Свеча (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Свеча | 371 км | 4:27 |
Свеча - Ленинское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ленинское | 392 км | 4:39 |
Ленинское - Якшанга (73 км; 0:40) | Кировская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Якшанга | 466 км | 5:19 |
Якшанга - Зебляки (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зебляки | 476 км | 5:25 |
Зебляки - Вочерово (64 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Вочерово | 540 км | 6:01 |
Вочерово - Мантурово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мантурово | 545 км | 6:05 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ефимово | 555 км | 6:10 |
Ефимово - Карьково (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Карьково | 567 км | 6:17 |
Карьково - Угоры (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Угоры | 583 км | 6:26 |
Угоры - Ступино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступино | 585 км | 6:27 |
Ступино - Аносово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Аносово | 587 км | 6:28 |
Аносово - Зашильское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 589 км | 6:29 |
Зашильское - Хлябишино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 589 км | 6:29 |
Хлябишино - Федоровское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 591 км | 6:30 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 591 км | 6:30 |
Федоровское - Бакшеево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 593 км | 6:31 |
Бакшеево - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 594 км | 6:32 |
Никулино - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 594 км | 6:32 |
Аманово - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 596 км | 6:33 |
Высоково - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 597 км | 6:33 |
Ивановское - Савино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 598 км | 6:34 |
Савино - Мелешево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мелешево | 598 км | 6:34 |
Мелешево - Шемятино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 600 км | 6:35 |
Шемятино - Гребенец (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гребенец | 602 км | 6:36 |
Гребенец - Патрушево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Патрушево | 604 км | 6:37 |
Патрушево - Горка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 605 км | 6:38 |
Горка - Рагозино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рагозино | 606 км | 6:38 |
Рагозино - Унжа (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Унжа | 609 км | 6:40 |
Унжа - Ремез (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ремез | 611 км | 6:41 |
Ремез - Першнево (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 623 км | 6:47 |
Першнево - Макарьев (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Макарьев | 626 км | 6:49 |
Макарьев - Заречье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 635 км | 6:56 |
Заречье - Якимово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Якимово | 639 км | 6:58 |
Якимово - Середники (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Середники | 659 км | 7:11 |
Середники - Кадый (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 667 км | 7:17 |
Кадый - Вёшка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вёшка | 680 км | 7:25 |
Вёшка - Дымница (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 697 км | 7:34 |
Дымница - Клеванцово (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 713 км | 7:43 |
Клеванцово - Козловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Козловка | 719 км | 7:46 |
Козловка - Островское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островское | 725 км | 7:49 |
Островское - Парфеньево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 725 км | 7:49 |
Парфеньево - Гуляевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 728 км | 7:51 |
Гуляевка - Сорож (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Сорож | 747 км | 8:02 |
Сорож - Доманово (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Доманово | 758 км | 8:08 |
Доманово - Судиславль (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Судиславль | 759 км | 8:09 |
Судиславль - Западный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Западный | 762 км | 8:11 |
Западный - Игнатьево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 764 км | 8:13 |
Игнатьево - Лукино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 765 км | 8:14 |
Лукино - Болотово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Болотово | 766 км | 8:14 |
Болотово - Корба (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корба | 770 км | 8:17 |
Корба - Грудки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грудки | 772 км | 8:18 |
Грудки - Ратилово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ратилово | 777 км | 8:21 |
Ратилово - Левино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Левино | 777 км | 8:21 |
Левино - Меза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Меза | 780 км | 8:23 |
Меза - Калинки (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калинки | 787 км | 8:26 |
Калинки - Филипцево (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Филипцево | 792 км | 8:29 |
Филипцево - Кирово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кирово | 795 км | 8:31 |
Кирово - Таранино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таранино | 800 км | 8:33 |
Таранино - Харино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 801 км | 8:34 |
Харино - Сендега (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сендега | 803 км | 8:35 |
Сендега - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 803 км | 8:35 |
Губачево - Фанерник (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Фанерник | 804 км | 8:36 |
Фанерник - Кострома (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кострома | 805 км | 8:36 |
Кострома - Дербино (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Дербино | 822 км | 8:52 |
Дербино - Будихино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Будихино | 825 км | 8:54 |
Будихино - Зарубино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 827 км | 8:55 |
Зарубино - Василево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Василево | 829 км | 8:56 |
Василево - Левашово (12 км; 0:07) | Костромская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Левашово | 841 км | 9:03 |
Левашово - Туношна (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Туношна | 868 км | 9:21 |
Туношна - Ярославль (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ярославль | 878 км | 9:28 |
Ярославль - Шопша (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Шопша | 909 км | 9:48 |
Шопша - Ступкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступкино | 909 км | 9:48 |
Ступкино - Семибратово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Семибратово | 923 км | 9:56 |
Семибратово - Ростов (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ростов | 932 км | 10:03 |
Ростов - Петровское (29 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Петровское | 961 км | 10:23 |
Петровское - Троицкая Слобода (40 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Троицкая Слобода | 1001 км | 10:49 |
Троицкая Слобода - Переславль-Залесский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 1002 км | 10:50 |
Переславль-Залесский - Приозерный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Приозерный | 1003 км | 10:50 |
Приозерный - Борисоглебская Слобода (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Борисоглебская Слобода | 1003 км | 10:51 |
Борисоглебская Слобода - Переславль-Залесский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 1004 км | 10:52 |
Переславль-Залесский - Чкаловский микрорайон (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чкаловский микрорайон | 1007 км | 10:56 |
Чкаловский микрорайон - Глебовское (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Глебовское | 1016 км | 11:05 |
Глебовское - Новое (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новое | 1024 км | 11:09 |
Новое - НИИРП (44 км; 0:26) | Ярославская область - Московская область | ||
|
НИИРП | 1068 км | 11:36 |
НИИРП - Лешково (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Лешково | 1084 км | 11:46 |
Лешково - Голыгино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Голыгино | 1088 км | 11:48 |
Голыгино - Лесной (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лесной | 1101 км | 11:56 |
Лесной - Правдинский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Правдинский | 1104 км | 11:57 |
Правдинский - Пушкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пушкино | 1107 км | 11:59 |
Пушкино - Ивантеевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ивантеевка | 1115 км | 12:04 |
Ивантеевка - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 1117 км | 12:05 |
Любимовка - Королёв (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Королёв | 1118 км | 12:06 |
Королёв - Мытищи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мытищи | 1124 км | 12:11 |
Мытищи - Москва (8 км; 0:05) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1132 км | 12:17 |
Москва - Долгопрудный (8 км; 0:05) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Долгопрудный | 1141 км | 12:22 |
Долгопрудный - Химки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Химки | 1144 км | 12:24 |
Химки - Москва (5 км; 0:03) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1150 км | 12:27 |
Москва - Путилково (1 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Путилково | 1151 км | 12:28 |
Путилково - Красногорск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красногорск | 1155 км | 12:31 |
Красногорск - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1157 км | 12:32 |
Москва - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Ромашково | 1167 км | 12:38 |
Ромашково - Одинцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Одинцово | 1172 км | 12:41 |
Одинцово - Дубки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубки | 1179 км | 12:45 |
Дубки - Лесной Городок (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 1180 км | 12:46 |
Лесной Городок - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 1181 км | 12:47 |
ВНИИССОК - Юдино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Юдино | 1182 км | 12:47 |
Юдино - Трубачеевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 1183 км | 12:48 |
Трубачеевка - Зайцево (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зайцево | 1186 км | 12:51 |
Зайцево - Ликино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ликино | 1187 км | 12:52 |
Ликино - Краснознаменск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 1192 км | 12:55 |
Краснознаменск - Сидоровское (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 1196 км | 13:01 |
Сидоровское - Голицыно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голицыно | 1197 км | 13:01 |
Голицыно - Краснознаменск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 1200 км | 13:04 |
Краснознаменск - Тарасково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тарасково | 1201 км | 13:06 |
Тарасково - Юшково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юшково | 1203 км | 13:07 |
Юшково - Калининец (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Калининец | 1203 км | 13:07 |
Калининец - Петровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Петровское | 1205 км | 13:08 |
Петровское - Селятино (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Селятино | 1208 км | 13:12 |
Селятино - Софьино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Софьино | 1208 км | 13:12 |
Софьино - Сырьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сырьево | 1210 км | 13:13 |
Сырьево - Рассудово (6 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Рассудово | 1215 км | 13:16 |
Рассудово - Ожигово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ожигово | 1216 км | 13:17 |
Ожигово - Киевский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Киевский | 1220 км | 13:19 |
Киевский - Шеломово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеломово | 1223 км | 13:20 |
Шеломово - Наро-Фоминск (6 км; 0:03) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Наро-Фоминск | 1229 км | 13:24 |
Наро-Фоминск - Коряково (16 км; 0:11) | Московская область - Калужская область | ||
|
Коряково | 1244 км | 13:36 |
Коряково - Балабаново (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Балабаново | 1251 км | 13:41 |
Балабаново - Восточный (0 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Восточный | 1251 км | 13:42 |
Восточный - Обнинск (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Обнинск | 1257 км | 13:46 |
Обнинск - Белоусово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белоусово | 1263 км | 13:51 |
Белоусово - Доброе (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Доброе | 1264 км | 13:52 |
Доброе - Обнинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Обнинск | 1266 км | 13:54 |
Обнинск - Спас-Загорье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Спас-Загорье | 1268 км | 13:55 |
Спас-Загорье - Верховье (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Верховье | 1278 км | 14:04 |
Верховье - Локонское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Локонское | 1282 км | 14:06 |
Локонское - Афанасово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Афанасово | 1284 км | 14:07 |
Афанасово - Головтеево (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Головтеево | 1289 км | 14:10 |
Головтеево - Берёзовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 1295 км | 14:14 |
Берёзовка - Михеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Михеево | 1297 км | 14:15 |
Михеево - Желудовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Желудовка | 1299 км | 14:17 |
Желудовка - Детчино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Детчино | 1302 км | 14:19 |
Детчино - Верхние Горки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхние Горки | 1303 км | 14:20 |
Верхние Горки - Торбеево (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Торбеево | 1312 км | 14:24 |
Торбеево - Тихонова Пустынь (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тихонова Пустынь | 1323 км | 14:30 |
Тихонова Пустынь - Обухово (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Обухово | 1336 км | 14:38 |
Обухово - Куровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Куровское | 1337 км | 14:39 |
Куровское - Муромцево (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Муромцево | 1341 км | 14:45 |
Муромцево - Тырново (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тырново | 1358 км | 14:54 |
Тырново - Бабынино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бабынино | 1360 км | 14:56 |
Бабынино - Барятино (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Барятино | 1374 км | 15:04 |
Барятино - Брынь (50 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Брынь | 1424 км | 15:33 |
Брынь - Высокое (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Высокое | 1437 км | 15:40 |
Высокое - Овсорок (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Овсорок | 1478 км | 16:03 |
Овсорок - Малое Полпино (34 км; 0:19) | Калужская область - Брянская область | ||
|
Малое Полпино | 1512 км | 16:22 |
Малое Полпино - Муравьевка (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Муравьевка | 1556 км | 16:47 |
Муравьевка - Навля (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Навля | 1561 км | 16:50 |
Навля - Дубровка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дубровка | 1577 км | 16:59 |
Дубровка - Погребы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Погребы | 1581 км | 17:01 |
Погребы - Воронов Лог (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Воронов Лог | 1594 км | 17:08 |
Воронов Лог - Ольгино (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ольгино | 1613 км | 17:19 |
Ольгино - Княгинино (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Княгинино | 1632 км | 17:30 |
Княгинино - Севск (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Севск | 1639 км | 17:34 |
Севск - Косицы (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Косицы | 1649 км | 17:43 |
Косицы - Бачевск (33 км; 0:27) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Бачевск | 1682 км | 18:11 |
Бачевск - Толстодубово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Толстодубово | 1682 км | 18:11 |
Толстодубово - Клочковка (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Клочковка | 1703 км | 18:25 |
Клочковка - Годуновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Годуновка | 1706 км | 18:27 |
Годуновка - Береза (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Береза | 1712 км | 18:31 |
Береза - Кролевец (37 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Кролевец | 1749 км | 18:56 |
Кролевец - Лапшино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лапшино | 1758 км | 19:01 |
Лапшино - Полесское (21 км; 0:13) | Сумская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Полесское | 1779 км | 19:15 |
Полесское - Карацюбино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Карацюбино | 1783 км | 19:18 |
Карацюбино - Шумейкино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумейкино | 1787 км | 19:21 |
Шумейкино - Голубев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голубев | 1787 км | 19:21 |
Голубев - Мосты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мосты | 1790 км | 19:22 |
Мосты - Батурин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Батурин | 1793 км | 19:25 |
Батурин - Червоное Озеро (45 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Червоное Озеро | 1838 км | 19:56 |
Червоное Озеро - Шевченко (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шевченко | 1842 км | 19:59 |
Шевченко - Запорожье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Запорожье | 1851 км | 20:05 |
Запорожье - Лесовое (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесовое | 1857 км | 20:08 |
Лесовое - Малая Кошелевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Кошелевка | 1861 км | 20:11 |
Малая Кошелевка - Юность (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юность | 1866 км | 20:14 |
Юность - Бобрик (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бобрик | 1875 км | 20:21 |
Бобрик - Зруб (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зруб | 1881 км | 20:25 |
Зруб - Розовка (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Розовка | 1910 км | 20:44 |
Розовка - Копти (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Копти | 1919 км | 20:50 |
Копти - Песоцкое (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 1923 км | 20:54 |
Песоцкое - Шуляки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 1927 км | 20:56 |
Шуляки - Лемеши (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лемеши | 1928 км | 20:56 |
Лемеши - Козелец (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козелец | 1934 км | 21:01 |
Козелец - Алексеевщина (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 1940 км | 21:04 |
Алексеевщина - Гарбузин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 1940 км | 21:04 |
Гарбузин - Ерков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 1943 км | 21:07 |
Ерков - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 1945 км | 21:09 |
Сыраи - Сокирин (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 1950 км | 21:12 |
Сокирин - Калитянское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калитянское | 1954 км | 21:15 |
Калитянское - Приветное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приветное | 1957 км | 21:16 |
Приветное - Семиполки (4 км; 0:03) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Семиполки | 1960 км | 21:19 |
Семиполки - Залесье (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Залесье | 1972 км | 21:29 |
Залесье - Скибин (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Скибин | 1978 км | 21:35 |
Скибин - Калиновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калиновка | 1980 км | 21:37 |
Калиновка - Киев (2 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 1982 км | 21:39 |
Киев - Бровары (3 км; 0:01) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 1988 км | 21:44 |