Маршрут Яренск - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3244 км; Время пути: 33:32
8 л./100 км * 3244 км ≈ 260 л.
50 руб./л. * 260 л. = 13000 руб.
|
Яренск | ||
Яренск - Сафроновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сафроновка | 2 км | 0:01 |
Сафроновка - Казлук (13 км; 0:09) | Архангельская область - Республика Коми | ||
|
Казлук | 16 км | 0:11 |
Казлук - Межег (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Межег | 21 км | 0:16 |
Межег - Жешарт (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Жешарт | 30 км | 0:23 |
Жешарт - Яг (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Яг | 39 км | 0:29 |
Яг - Гам (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гам | 41 км | 0:31 |
Гам - Арабач (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Арабач | 48 км | 0:35 |
Арабач - Вёздино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вёздино | 53 км | 0:39 |
Вёздино - Микунь (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Микунь | 61 км | 0:44 |
Микунь - Сыспи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сыспи | 61 км | 0:44 |
Сыспи - Айкино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Айкино | 63 км | 0:45 |
Айкино - Оквад (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Оквад | 80 км | 0:57 |
Оквад - Чёрный Яр (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чёрный Яр | 81 км | 0:57 |
Чёрный Яр - Усть-Вымь (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Вымь | 86 км | 1:01 |
Усть-Вымь - Вогваздино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вогваздино | 90 км | 1:03 |
Вогваздино - Студенец (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Студенец | 96 км | 1:07 |
Студенец - Малая Слуда (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Малая Слуда | 114 км | 1:20 |
Малая Слуда - Кэччойяг (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кэччойяг | 123 км | 1:27 |
Кэччойяг - Зеленец (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зеленец | 132 км | 1:34 |
Зеленец - Койтыбож (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Койтыбож | 134 км | 1:35 |
Койтыбож - Сыктывкар (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сыктывкар | 136 км | 1:37 |
Сыктывкар - Выльгорт (33 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Выльгорт | 169 км | 2:09 |
Выльгорт - Лэзым (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Лэзым | 189 км | 2:22 |
Лэзым - Савапиян (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Савапиян | 193 км | 2:24 |
Савапиян - Пажга (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пажга | 196 км | 2:27 |
Пажга - Парчим (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парчим | 196 км | 2:27 |
Парчим - Разгорт (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Разгорт | 199 км | 2:29 |
Разгорт - Жуэд (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Жуэд | 200 км | 2:31 |
Жуэд - Визинга (41 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Визинга | 241 км | 2:55 |
Визинга - Вухтым (84 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Вухтым | 325 км | 3:42 |
Вухтым - Объячево (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Объячево | 341 км | 3:51 |
Объячево - Летка (86 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Летка | 427 км | 4:38 |
Летка - Даниловка (29 км; 0:16) | Республика Коми - Кировская область | ||
|
Даниловка | 456 км | 4:54 |
Даниловка - Белозёрье (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белозёрье | 466 км | 5:00 |
Белозёрье - Верховино (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Верховино | 507 км | 5:22 |
Верховино - Высоково (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высоково | 515 км | 5:31 |
Высоково - Монастырское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Монастырское | 529 км | 5:40 |
Монастырское - Подгорцы (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подгорцы | 538 км | 5:45 |
Подгорцы - Искра (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Искра | 551 км | 5:56 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 556 км | 5:59 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 558 км | 6:00 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 565 км | 6:04 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 565 км | 6:04 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 567 км | 6:06 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 568 км | 6:06 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 570 км | 6:07 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 572 км | 6:08 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 574 км | 6:10 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 575 км | 6:11 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 577 км | 6:12 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 579 км | 6:13 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 581 км | 6:16 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 582 км | 6:17 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 585 км | 6:20 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 593 км | 6:26 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 594 км | 6:27 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 595 км | 6:29 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 598 км | 6:32 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 603 км | 6:35 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 604 км | 6:36 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 610 км | 6:40 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 612 км | 6:41 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 618 км | 6:45 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 629 км | 6:53 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 630 км | 6:54 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 632 км | 6:55 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 637 км | 6:58 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 641 км | 7:02 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 644 км | 7:05 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 694 км | 7:35 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 717 км | 7:48 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 727 км | 7:53 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 739 км | 8:00 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 749 км | 8:06 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 751 км | 8:07 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 756 км | 8:10 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 768 км | 8:17 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 805 км | 8:37 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 881 км | 9:18 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 942 км | 9:51 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 951 км | 9:57 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 963 км | 10:04 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 964 км | 10:05 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 976 км | 10:12 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1001 км | 10:28 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1007 км | 10:32 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1011 км | 10:34 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1022 км | 10:44 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1026 км | 10:46 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1027 км | 10:47 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1044 км | 10:59 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 1048 км | 11:03 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 1055 км | 11:08 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1059 км | 11:10 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1060 км | 11:11 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 1071 км | 11:17 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1078 км | 11:22 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1079 км | 11:22 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 1086 км | 11:27 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 1092 км | 11:31 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 1116 км | 11:46 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 1123 км | 11:52 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1131 км | 11:57 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1133 км | 11:59 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1149 км | 12:07 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1186 км | 12:28 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1228 км | 12:51 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 1259 км | 13:08 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 1288 км | 13:23 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 1304 км | 13:33 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1335 км | 13:50 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 1360 км | 14:04 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 1376 км | 14:14 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 1380 км | 14:16 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 1382 км | 14:18 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 1391 км | 14:22 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1393 км | 14:24 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 1424 км | 14:48 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1429 км | 14:51 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 1432 км | 14:53 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1433 км | 14:54 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1441 км | 14:59 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1445 км | 15:03 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1454 км | 15:08 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1455 км | 15:09 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1478 км | 15:22 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1491 км | 15:29 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1495 км | 15:31 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 1496 км | 15:32 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1497 км | 15:32 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1525 км | 15:50 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1536 км | 15:56 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1544 км | 16:00 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 1559 км | 16:08 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 1578 км | 16:19 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 1593 км | 16:27 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1610 км | 16:37 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 1626 км | 16:45 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1667 км | 17:08 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1673 км | 17:11 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 1691 км | 17:22 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 1700 км | 17:28 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1705 км | 17:32 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1709 км | 17:35 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1717 км | 17:41 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1721 км | 17:45 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1738 км | 18:01 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1753 км | 18:13 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 1756 км | 18:16 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1764 км | 18:21 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 1777 км | 18:29 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1784 км | 18:33 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1799 км | 18:42 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1804 км | 18:45 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1816 км | 18:52 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1819 км | 18:53 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1820 км | 18:54 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1829 км | 18:59 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1832 км | 19:00 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1835 км | 19:02 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1851 км | 19:10 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 1884 км | 19:35 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 1893 км | 19:39 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 1920 км | 19:55 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 1965 км | 20:23 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 1980 км | 20:33 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 1997 км | 20:44 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2018 км | 20:58 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2028 км | 21:05 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 2030 км | 21:06 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2038 км | 21:12 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2059 км | 21:26 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2079 км | 21:40 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 2096 км | 21:52 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 2108 км | 22:00 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 2153 км | 22:30 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2204 км | 23:04 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2247 км | 23:36 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2261 км | 23:45 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2327 км | 24:31 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 2333 км | 24:35 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 2336 км | 24:38 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2365 км | 25:06 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 2395 км | 25:26 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 2398 км | 25:28 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 2531 км | 26:44 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 2625 км | 27:35 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 2655 км | 27:51 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 2769 км | 28:53 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 2837 км | 29:30 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 2860 км | 29:43 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 2904 км | 30:07 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 2932 км | 30:22 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 2961 км | 30:41 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 2970 км | 30:46 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 3000 км | 31:02 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 3002 км | 31:04 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 3021 км | 31:17 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 3026 км | 31:20 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 3047 км | 31:34 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 3071 км | 31:49 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 3104 км | 32:07 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 3115 км | 32:12 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 3167 км | 32:45 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 3192 км | 32:59 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 3198 км | 33:03 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 3212 км | 33:11 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 3219 км | 33:15 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 3222 км | 33:16 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 3229 км | 33:21 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 3232 км | 33:22 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 3235 км | 33:24 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 3241 км | 33:27 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 3243 км | 33:29 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 3245 км | 33:32 |