Маршрут Ялта - Ильинцы
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 794 км; Время пути: 10:05
8 л./100 км * 794 км ≈ 64 л.
50 руб./л. * 64 л. = 3200 руб.
|
Ялта | ||
Ялта - Васильевка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Васильевка | 2 км | 0:02 |
Васильевка - Массандра (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Массандра | 5 км | 0:05 |
Массандра - Восход (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Восход | 7 км | 0:07 |
Восход - Новое Отрадное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новое Отрадное | 7 км | 0:07 |
Новое Отрадное - Никита (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Никита | 10 км | 0:09 |
Никита - Даниловка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Даниловка | 11 км | 0:11 |
Даниловка - Линейное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Линейное | 13 км | 0:12 |
Линейное - Гурзуф (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гурзуф | 14 км | 0:14 |
Гурзуф - Краснокаменка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокаменка | 17 км | 0:16 |
Краснокаменка - Нижнее Запрудное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижнее Запрудное | 21 км | 0:18 |
Нижнее Запрудное - Пушкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пушкино | 23 км | 0:19 |
Пушкино - Кипарисное (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кипарисное | 24 км | 0:20 |
Кипарисное - Бондаренково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бондаренково | 25 км | 0:21 |
Бондаренково - Малый Маяк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малый Маяк | 26 км | 0:22 |
Малый Маяк - Виноградное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Виноградное | 29 км | 0:23 |
Виноградное - Алушта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алушта | 31 км | 0:25 |
Алушта - Мирный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мирный | 35 км | 0:28 |
Мирный - Верхняя Кутузовка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Верхняя Кутузовка | 43 км | 0:34 |
Верхняя Кутузовка - Лаванда (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лаванда | 44 км | 0:35 |
Лаванда - Чайковское (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чайковское | 58 км | 0:45 |
Чайковское - Перевальное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перевальное | 60 км | 0:47 |
Перевальное - Заречное (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречное | 63 км | 0:50 |
Заречное - Доброе (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Доброе | 67 км | 0:54 |
Доброе - Эски-Сарай (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Эски-Сарай | 68 км | 0:55 |
Эски-Сарай - Монетное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Монетное | 71 км | 0:58 |
Монетное - Пионерское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пионерское | 71 км | 0:58 |
Пионерское - Андрусово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Андрусово | 73 км | 1:00 |
Андрусово - Ферсманово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ферсманово | 73 км | 1:00 |
Ферсманово - Лозовое (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лозовое | 74 км | 1:01 |
Лозовое - Симферополь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Симферополь | 76 км | 1:03 |
Симферополь - Молодёжное (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 86 км | 1:14 |
Молодёжное - Мирное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мирное | 87 км | 1:14 |
Мирное - Битумное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Битумное | 91 км | 1:16 |
Битумное - Комсомольское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Комсомольское | 91 км | 1:16 |
Комсомольское - Гвардейское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гвардейское | 100 км | 1:21 |
Гвардейское - Красная Зорька (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красная Зорька | 102 км | 1:22 |
Красная Зорька - Новый Сад (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новый Сад | 109 км | 1:27 |
Новый Сад - Сумское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сумское | 118 км | 1:34 |
Сумское - Симоненко (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Симоненко | 128 км | 1:40 |
Симоненко - Трактовое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трактовое | 130 км | 1:42 |
Трактовое - Каштановка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каштановка | 144 км | 1:51 |
Каштановка - Войково (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Войково | 153 км | 1:56 |
Войково - Гришино (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гришино | 167 км | 2:07 |
Гришино - Левитановка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Левитановка | 176 км | 2:12 |
Левитановка - Матвеевка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Матвеевка | 180 км | 2:15 |
Матвеевка - Ильинка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ильинка | 187 км | 2:20 |
Ильинка - Воронцовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Воронцовка | 190 км | 2:22 |
Воронцовка - Ишунь (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ишунь | 199 км | 2:27 |
Ишунь - Красноперекопск (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноперекопск | 202 км | 2:31 |
Красноперекопск - Совхозное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Совхозное | 206 км | 2:35 |
Совхозное - Таврическое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Таврическое | 207 км | 2:36 |
Таврическое - Суворово (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Суворово | 221 км | 2:45 |
Суворово - Армянск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Армянск | 223 км | 2:47 |
Армянск - Ставки (12 км; 0:09) | Республика Крым - Херсонская область | ||
|
Ставки | 235 км | 2:56 |
Ставки - Бабенковка Первая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бабенковка Первая | 241 км | 3:00 |
Бабенковка Первая - Николаевка (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Николаевка | 271 км | 3:20 |
Николаевка - Радостное (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радостное | 275 км | 3:23 |
Радостное - Малоалександровка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоалександровка | 285 км | 3:30 |
Малоалександровка - Ridne (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ridne | 288 км | 3:32 |
Ridne - Тарасовка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 292 км | 3:35 |
Тарасовка - Доброселье (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Доброселье | 299 км | 3:41 |
Доброселье - Великие Копани (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Копани | 303 км | 3:44 |
Великие Копани - Раденск (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Раденск | 311 км | 3:53 |
Раденск - Левые Саги (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Левые Саги | 323 км | 4:04 |
Левые Саги - Олешки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Олешки | 327 км | 4:07 |
Олешки - Херсон (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Херсон | 335 км | 4:13 |
Херсон - Антоновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Антоновка | 336 км | 4:14 |
Антоновка - Молодёжное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 342 км | 4:17 |
Молодёжное - Зеленовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зеленовка | 345 км | 4:19 |
Зеленовка - Высунцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Высунцы | 350 км | 4:22 |
Высунцы - Чернобаевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чернобаевка | 356 км | 4:27 |
Чернобаевка - Клапая (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Клапая | 366 км | 4:34 |
Клапая - Киселёвка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Киселёвка | 370 км | 4:36 |
Киселёвка - Посад-Покровское (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Посад-Покровское | 381 км | 4:43 |
Посад-Покровское - Луч (5 км; 0:07) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Луч | 386 км | 4:50 |
Луч - Котлярёво (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Котлярёво | 391 км | 4:53 |
Котлярёво - Гороховка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Гороховка | 404 км | 5:02 |
Гороховка - Полигон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Полигон | 404 км | 5:02 |
Полигон - Мешково-Погорелово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мешково-Погорелово | 406 км | 5:04 |
Мешково-Погорелово - Святониколаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Святониколаевка | 408 км | 5:05 |
Святониколаевка - Зайчевское (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайчевское | 410 км | 5:06 |
Зайчевское - Центральный район (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Центральный район | 417 км | 5:11 |
Центральный район - Капустино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Капустино | 418 км | 5:12 |
Капустино - Константиновка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Константиновка | 428 км | 5:18 |
Константиновка - Себино (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Себино | 441 км | 5:27 |
Себино - Новая Одесса (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новая Одесса | 451 км | 5:33 |
Новая Одесса - Троицкое (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Троицкое | 459 км | 5:43 |
Троицкое - Михайловка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Михайловка | 469 км | 5:50 |
Михайловка - Дорошовка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Дорошовка | 486 км | 6:01 |
Дорошовка - Новогригоровка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новогригоровка | 491 км | 6:06 |
Новогригоровка - Раково (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Раково | 495 км | 6:11 |
Раково - Вознесенск (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вознесенск | 499 км | 6:14 |
Вознесенск - Александровка (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Александровка | 515 км | 6:31 |
Александровка - Южноукраинск (15 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Южноукраинск | 530 км | 6:48 |
Южноукраинск - Зелёная Поляна (18 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Зелёная Поляна | 548 км | 7:03 |
Зелёная Поляна - Благодатное (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Благодатное | 552 км | 7:08 |
Благодатное - Курипчино (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Курипчино | 563 км | 7:16 |
Курипчино - Мигия (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мигия | 569 км | 7:20 |
Мигия - Первомайск (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Первомайск | 576 км | 7:26 |
Первомайск - Лукашовка (21 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лукашовка | 597 км | 7:44 |
Лукашовка - Пушково (12 км; 0:08) | Николаевская область - Кировоградская область | ||
|
Пушково | 609 км | 7:52 |
Пушково - Одая (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Одая | 615 км | 7:56 |
Одая - Александровка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александровка | 621 км | 8:00 |
Александровка - Голованевск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Голованевск | 626 км | 8:03 |
Голованевск - Станиславово (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Станиславово | 638 км | 8:11 |
Станиславово - Ладыжинка (23 км; 0:16) | Кировоградская область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Ладыжинка | 661 км | 8:28 |
Ладыжинка - Шарин (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шарин | 669 км | 8:34 |
Шарин - Умань (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Умань | 682 км | 8:44 |
Умань - Паланка (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Паланка | 693 км | 8:53 |
Паланка - Россошки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Россошки | 701 км | 8:58 |
Россошки - Орадовка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Орадовка | 701 км | 8:58 |
Орадовка - Малая Севастьяновка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Малая Севастьяновка | 707 км | 9:02 |
Малая Севастьяновка - Ольшанка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 710 км | 9:05 |
Ольшанка - Сычовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сычовка | 713 км | 9:07 |
Сычовка - Ивангород (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивангород | 717 км | 9:09 |
Ивангород - Краснополка (6 км; 0:03) | Черкасская область - Винницкая область | ||
|
Краснополка | 722 км | 9:13 |
Краснополка - Дубина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дубина | 726 км | 9:16 |
Дубина - Тишковка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тишковка | 735 км | 9:20 |
Тишковка - Тарасовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 740 км | 9:24 |
Тарасовка - Гайсин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гайсин | 744 км | 9:27 |
Гайсин - Заречье (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Заречье | 749 км | 9:32 |
Заречье - Кисляк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кисляк | 750 км | 9:33 |
Кисляк - Гунча (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гунча | 753 км | 9:35 |
Гунча - Хороша (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хороша | 758 км | 9:38 |
Хороша - Рахны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рахны | 760 км | 9:40 |
Рахны - Каменногорка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каменногорка | 764 км | 9:43 |
Каменногорка - Дашев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дашев | 768 км | 9:45 |
Дашев - Кальник (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кальник | 775 км | 9:49 |
Кальник - Червоное (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Червоное | 782 км | 9:55 |
Червоное - Париевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Париевка | 785 км | 9:57 |
Париевка - Райки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Райки | 788 км | 9:59 |
Райки - Ильинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ильинцы | 794 км | 10:05 |