Маршрут Ялга - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3049 км; Время пути: 33:32
8 л./100 км * 3049 км ≈ 244 л.
50 руб./л. * 244 л. = 12200 руб.
|
Ялга | ||
Ялга - Ремзавод (8 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ремзавод | 8 км | 0:10 |
Ремзавод - Саранск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Саранск | 9 км | 0:11 |
Саранск - Озёрный (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Озёрный | 17 км | 0:16 |
Озёрный - Аксёново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Аксёново | 21 км | 0:18 |
Аксёново - Лыковщина (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лыковщина | 34 км | 0:26 |
Лыковщина - Большое Маресево (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большое Маресево | 48 км | 0:36 |
Большое Маресево - Чамзинка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чамзинка | 56 км | 0:41 |
Чамзинка - Кочкурово (23 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кочкурово | 79 км | 0:58 |
Кочкурово - Морга (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Морга | 99 км | 1:11 |
Морга - Гулюшево (10 км; 0:05) | Мордовия - Ульяновская область | ||
|
Гулюшево | 109 км | 1:17 |
Гулюшево - Сурское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сурское | 117 км | 1:22 |
Сурское - Белый Ключ (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белый Ключ | 127 км | 1:28 |
Белый Ключ - Малая Кандарать (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малая Кандарать | 136 км | 1:33 |
Малая Кандарать - Большая Кандарать (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Большая Кандарать | 137 км | 1:33 |
Большая Кандарать - Усть-Урень (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Урень | 143 км | 1:37 |
Усть-Урень - Белозерье (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белозерье | 152 км | 1:42 |
Белозерье - Урено-Карлинское (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Урено-Карлинское | 159 км | 1:46 |
Урено-Карлинское - Языково (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Языково | 169 км | 1:52 |
Языково - Прислониха (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прислониха | 173 км | 1:54 |
Прислониха - Подлесное (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Подлесное | 185 км | 2:01 |
Подлесное - Тагай (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тагай | 186 км | 2:01 |
Тагай - Уржумское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Уржумское | 200 км | 2:10 |
Уржумское - Тетюшское (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тетюшское | 211 км | 2:17 |
Тетюшское - Арское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Арское | 219 км | 2:23 |
Арское - Баратаевка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Баратаевка | 225 км | 2:29 |
Баратаевка - Ульяновск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ульяновск | 228 км | 2:32 |
Ульяновск - Мирный (34 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Мирный | 262 км | 3:02 |
Мирный - Чердаклы (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чердаклы | 268 км | 3:07 |
Чердаклы - Старый Уренбаш (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старый Уренбаш | 278 км | 3:14 |
Старый Уренбаш - Малаевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малаевка | 281 км | 3:15 |
Малаевка - Озерки (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Озерки | 288 км | 3:19 |
Озерки - Лесной (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесной | 295 км | 3:23 |
Лесной - Мулловка (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мулловка | 311 км | 3:33 |
Мулловка - Димитровград (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Димитровград | 321 км | 3:39 |
Димитровград - Труженик (13 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Труженик | 334 км | 3:51 |
Труженик - Чёрная Речка (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 340 км | 3:54 |
Чёрная Речка - Средняя Якушка (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Средняя Якушка | 345 км | 3:57 |
Средняя Якушка - Высокий Колок (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Высокий Колок | 365 км | 4:08 |
Высокий Колок - Борма (12 км; 0:09) | Ульяновская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Борма | 378 км | 4:17 |
Борма - Красное Поселение (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Красное Поселение | 392 км | 4:30 |
Красное Поселение - Спасское (42 км; 0:42) | |||
|
Спасское | 435 км | 5:12 |
Спасское - Ровный (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ровный | 439 км | 5:16 |
Ровный - Суходол (29 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Суходол | 469 км | 5:39 |
Суходол - Старый Шунгут (32 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 500 км | 6:00 |
Старый Шунгут - Русский Байтуган (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Русский Байтуган | 547 км | 6:25 |
Русский Байтуган - Зирекла (9 км; 0:04) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 556 км | 6:30 |
Зирекла - Александровка (74 км; 1:19) | Оренбургская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 630 км | 7:50 |
Александровка - Октябрьский (12 км; 0:08) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Октябрьский | 641 км | 7:59 |
Октябрьский - Новые Бишинды (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 657 км | 8:09 |
Новые Бишинды - Кандры (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кандры | 689 км | 8:32 |
Кандры - Старые Богады (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 714 км | 8:52 |
Старые Богады - Старые Санны (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 732 км | 9:06 |
Старые Санны - Первомайский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Первомайский | 737 км | 9:09 |
Первомайский - Кашкалаши (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 764 км | 9:27 |
Кашкалаши - Арсланово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арсланово | 780 км | 9:38 |
Арсланово - Узытамак (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Узытамак | 790 км | 9:44 |
Узытамак - Алкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алкино | 791 км | 9:45 |
Алкино - санатория "Алкино" (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 792 км | 9:46 |
санатория "Алкино" - Авдон (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Авдон | 802 км | 9:53 |
Авдон - Уфа (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уфа | 807 км | 9:56 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 815 км | 10:03 |
Лебяжий - Русский Юрмаш (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 838 км | 10:21 |
Русский Юрмаш - Ленинское (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 857 км | 10:36 |
Ленинское - Балтика (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балтика | 859 км | 10:38 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 874 км | 10:48 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 882 км | 10:54 |
Тикеево - Сим (60 км; 0:41) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 942 км | 11:35 |
Сим - Юрюзань (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 996 км | 12:06 |
Юрюзань - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 1024 км | 12:21 |
Катавка - Чёрная Речка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 1053 км | 12:37 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 1055 км | 12:38 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 1116 км | 13:17 |
Нижний Атлян - Боровое (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Боровое | 1147 км | 13:40 |
Боровое - Травники (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Травники | 1163 км | 13:57 |
Травники - Тимирязевский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 1175 км | 14:06 |
Тимирязевский - Витаминный (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Витаминный | 1194 км | 14:18 |
Витаминный - Глинка (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Глинка | 1216 км | 14:33 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 1224 км | 14:39 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1225 км | 14:40 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 1230 км | 14:43 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 1243 км | 14:52 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 1265 км | 15:06 |
Аул - Миасское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 1277 км | 15:15 |
Миасское - Лесной (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесной | 1281 км | 15:18 |
Лесной - Каясан (22 км; 0:14) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Каясан | 1303 км | 15:32 |
Каясан - Алакуль (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Алакуль | 1320 км | 15:44 |
Алакуль - Козино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козино | 1328 км | 15:50 |
Козино - Щучье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Щучье | 1331 км | 15:52 |
Щучье - Медведское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Медведское | 1348 км | 16:03 |
Медведское - Каменное (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменное | 1364 км | 16:13 |
Каменное - Кушма (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кушма | 1377 км | 16:23 |
Кушма - Островное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Островное | 1406 км | 16:42 |
Островное - Мишкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мишкино | 1409 км | 16:44 |
Мишкино - Юргамыш (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 1445 км | 17:08 |
Юргамыш - Сычево (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Сычево | 1479 км | 17:30 |
Сычево - Логоушка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логоушка | 1483 км | 17:33 |
Логоушка - Курган (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Курган | 1492 км | 17:39 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 1508 км | 17:52 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 1524 км | 18:03 |
Залесовский - Курган (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 1526 км | 18:04 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 1540 км | 18:14 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 1569 км | 18:33 |
Камышное - Обутковское (77 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Обутковское | 1645 км | 19:20 |
Обутковское - Казаркино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Казаркино | 1657 км | 19:26 |
Казаркино - Беляковское (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Беляковское | 1711 км | 19:56 |
Беляковское - Бердю́жье (26 км; 0:14) | Курганская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Бердю́жье | 1737 км | 20:10 |
Бердю́жье - Пега́ново (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пега́ново | 1764 км | 20:25 |
Пега́ново - Новоло́кти (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Новоло́кти | 1792 км | 20:41 |
Новоло́кти - Бы́кова (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бы́кова | 1806 км | 20:49 |
Бы́кова - Ме́зенка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ме́зенка | 1817 км | 20:56 |
Ме́зенка - Тало́вка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тало́вка | 1819 км | 20:57 |
Тало́вка - Лозово́е (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1823 км | 20:59 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1833 км | 21:06 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 1835 км | 21:07 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1843 км | 21:12 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1864 км | 21:26 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 1885 км | 21:41 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 1901 км | 21:53 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 1913 км | 22:01 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 1958 км | 22:31 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2009 км | 23:05 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2053 км | 23:36 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2066 км | 23:46 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2132 км | 24:32 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 2138 км | 24:36 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 2141 км | 24:39 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2170 км | 25:07 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 2200 км | 25:27 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 2203 км | 25:29 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 2337 км | 26:44 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 2430 км | 27:35 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 2460 км | 27:52 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 2574 км | 28:54 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 2642 км | 29:31 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 2666 км | 29:44 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 2709 км | 30:08 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 2737 км | 30:23 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 2767 км | 30:41 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 2775 км | 30:46 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 2805 км | 31:03 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 2808 км | 31:05 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 2826 км | 31:18 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 2831 км | 31:21 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 2852 км | 31:35 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 2877 км | 31:49 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 2910 км | 32:07 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 2921 км | 32:13 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 2973 км | 32:46 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 2997 км | 33:00 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 3004 км | 33:04 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 3017 км | 33:11 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 3024 км | 33:15 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 3028 км | 33:17 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 3034 км | 33:21 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 3037 км | 33:23 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 3040 км | 33:25 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 3046 км | 33:28 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 3048 км | 33:30 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 3050 км | 33:32 |