Маршрут Якурим - 1-й микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1580 км; Время пути: 18:02
8 л./100 км * 1580 км ≈ 126 л.
50 руб./л. * 126 л. = 6300 руб.
|
Мостоотряд | ||
Мостоотряд - Усть-Кут (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Усть-Кут | 0 км | 0:00 |
Усть-Кут - Пионерный (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пионерный | 7 км | 0:04 |
Пионерный - Бирюсинка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бирюсинка | 8 км | 0:05 |
Бирюсинка - Усть-Кут (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Усть-Кут | 9 км | 0:05 |
Усть-Кут - Техучилище (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Техучилище | 16 км | 0:10 |
Техучилище - Холбос (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Холбос | 21 км | 0:13 |
Холбос - Усть-Кут (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Усть-Кут | 22 км | 0:14 |
Усть-Кут - Курорт (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Курорт | 25 км | 0:16 |
Курорт - Карпово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Карпово | 30 км | 0:19 |
Карпово - Паниха (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Паниха | 30 км | 0:19 |
Паниха - АЛГЭ (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
АЛГЭ | 31 км | 0:20 |
АЛГЭ - Колонково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Колонково | 31 км | 0:20 |
Колонково - Янталь (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Янталь | 63 км | 0:42 |
Янталь - Ручей (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ручей | 76 км | 0:50 |
Ручей - Семигорск (42 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Семигорск | 118 км | 1:18 |
Семигорск - Хребтовая (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Хребтовая | 146 км | 1:37 |
Хребтовая - Видим (96 км; 1:03) | |||
|
Видим | 242 км | 2:40 |
Видим - Чистополянский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чистополянский | 244 км | 2:42 |
Чистополянский - Каймоновский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каймоновский | 246 км | 2:44 |
Каймоновский - Братск (79 км; 0:53) | |||
|
Братск | 325 км | 3:37 |
Братск - Кузнецовка (67 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кузнецовка | 392 км | 4:17 |
Кузнецовка - Бамбуй (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бамбуй | 396 км | 4:20 |
Бамбуй - Вихоревка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вихоревка | 399 км | 4:23 |
Вихоревка - Турма (22 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Турма | 422 км | 4:46 |
Турма - Изыкан (93 км; 1:36) | |||
|
Изыкан | 514 км | 6:23 |
Изыкан - Чунский (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Чунский | 525 км | 6:34 |
Чунский - Лесогорск (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лесогорск | 531 км | 6:41 |
Лесогорск - Паренда (20 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Паренда | 551 км | 7:02 |
Паренда - Мухино (17 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Мухино | 568 км | 7:27 |
Мухино - Катарма (42 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Катарма | 610 км | 8:17 |
Катарма - Алзамай (31 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Алзамай | 641 км | 8:48 |
Алзамай - Старый Алзамай (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 648 км | 8:55 |
Старый Алзамай - Разгон (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Разгон | 670 км | 9:08 |
Разгон - Березовка (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Березовка | 700 км | 9:24 |
Березовка - Бирюса (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюса | 717 км | 9:33 |
Бирюса - Половино-Черемхово (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 737 км | 9:46 |
Половино-Черемхово - Тины (52 км; 0:29) | Иркутская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Тины | 789 км | 10:15 |
Тины - Нижний Ингаш (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 813 км | 10:28 |
Нижний Ингаш - Верхний Ингаш (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 821 км | 10:32 |
Верхний Ингаш - Сулемка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 824 км | 10:36 |
Сулемка - Степаново (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степаново | 831 км | 10:40 |
Степаново - Иланский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иланский | 838 км | 10:44 |
Иланский - Карапсель (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Карапсель | 857 км | 10:55 |
Карапсель - Канск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Канск | 864 км | 10:58 |
Канск - Большая Уря (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 901 км | 11:21 |
Большая Уря - Большие Ключи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 920 км | 11:32 |
Большие Ключи - Бородино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бородино | 937 км | 11:41 |
Бородино - Рыбное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рыбное | 962 км | 11:55 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 983 км | 12:07 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 995 км | 12:14 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Балай | 1019 км | 12:28 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 1033 км | 12:35 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 1069 км | 12:55 |
Вознесенка - Берёзовка (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 1079 км | 13:01 |
Берёзовка - Красноярск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноярск | 1084 км | 13:05 |
Красноярск - Слизнево (33 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Слизнево | 1117 км | 13:35 |
Слизнево - Овсянка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Овсянка | 1119 км | 13:36 |
Овсянка - Усть-Мана (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усть-Мана | 1123 км | 13:39 |
Усть-Мана - Дивногорск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дивногорск | 1127 км | 13:41 |
Дивногорск - Красная (141 км; 1:18) | |||
|
Красная | 1268 км | 14:59 |
Красная - Первомайское (117 км; 1:04) | Красноярский край - Республика Хакасия | ||
|
Первомайское | 1385 км | 16:04 |
Первомайское - Знаменка (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Знаменка | 1415 км | 16:21 |
Знаменка - Троицкое (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Троицкое | 1428 км | 16:28 |
Троицкое - Пригорск (46 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Пригорск | 1474 км | 16:54 |
Пригорск - Черногорск (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Черногорск | 1483 км | 16:58 |
Черногорск - Усть-Абакан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усть-Абакан | 1487 км | 17:01 |
Усть-Абакан - Расцвет (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Расцвет | 1492 км | 17:04 |
Расцвет - Калинино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинино | 1498 км | 17:06 |
Калинино - Абакан (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Абакан | 1498 км | 17:07 |
Абакан - Подсинее (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Подсинее | 1512 км | 17:18 |
Подсинее - Топольки (8 км; 0:05) | Республика Хакасия - Красноярский край | ||
|
Топольки | 1521 км | 17:23 |
Топольки - Опытное Поле (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Опытное Поле | 1524 км | 17:25 |
Опытное Поле - Минусинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Минусинск | 1526 км | 17:26 |
Минусинск - Озеро Тагарское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Озеро Тагарское | 1540 км | 17:34 |
Озеро Тагарское - Казанцево (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Казанцево | 1567 км | 17:49 |
Казанцево - Шушенское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Шушенское | 1572 км | 17:54 |
Шушенское - 6-й микрорайон (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
6-й микрорайон | 1577 км | 17:59 |
6-й микрорайон - 1-й микрорайон (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
1-й микрорайон | 1580 км | 18:02 |