Маршрут Южноукраинск - Абинск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 769 км; Время пути: 10:03
8 л./100 км * 769 км ≈ 62 л.
50 руб./л. * 62 л. = 3100 руб.
|
Южноукраинск | ||
Южноукраинск - Александровка (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Александровка | 16 км | 0:14 |
Александровка - Вознесенск (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вознесенск | 26 км | 0:24 |
Вознесенск - Раково (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Раково | 39 км | 0:39 |
Раково - Новогригоровка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новогригоровка | 43 км | 0:43 |
Новогригоровка - Дорошовка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дорошовка | 48 км | 0:47 |
Дорошовка - Михайловка (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Михайловка | 67 км | 1:02 |
Михайловка - Троицкое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Троицкое | 74 км | 1:06 |
Троицкое - Новая Одесса (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Одесса | 78 км | 1:09 |
Новая Одесса - Себино (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Себино | 94 км | 1:23 |
Себино - Константиновка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Константиновка | 106 км | 1:32 |
Константиновка - Центральный район (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Центральный район | 114 км | 1:38 |
Центральный район - Капустино (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Капустино | 119 км | 1:42 |
Капустино - Зайчевское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зайчевское | 125 км | 1:46 |
Зайчевское - Святониколаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Святониколаевка | 128 км | 1:47 |
Святониколаевка - Мешково-Погорелово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мешково-Погорелово | 129 км | 1:49 |
Мешково-Погорелово - Гороховка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гороховка | 131 км | 1:50 |
Гороховка - Полигон (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Полигон | 132 км | 1:51 |
Полигон - Котлярёво (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Котлярёво | 144 км | 1:58 |
Котлярёво - Луч (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Луч | 151 км | 2:04 |
Луч - Посад-Покровское (3 км; 0:04) | Украина - Россия | ||
|
Посад-Покровское | 154 км | 2:08 |
Посад-Покровское - Киселёвка (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Киселёвка | 166 км | 2:17 |
Киселёвка - Клапая (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Клапая | 169 км | 2:19 |
Клапая - Чернобаевка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чернобаевка | 181 км | 2:29 |
Чернобаевка - Высунцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Высунцы | 184 км | 2:30 |
Высунцы - Зеленовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зеленовка | 191 км | 2:35 |
Зеленовка - Молодёжное (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 192 км | 2:36 |
Молодёжное - Херсон (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Херсон | 198 км | 2:39 |
Херсон - Антоновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Антоновка | 199 км | 2:40 |
Антоновка - Олешки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Олешки | 206 км | 2:44 |
Олешки - Левые Саги (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Левые Саги | 210 км | 2:48 |
Левые Саги - Раденск (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Раденск | 223 км | 2:57 |
Раденск - Великие Копани (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Великие Копани | 231 км | 3:06 |
Великие Копани - Доброселье (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Доброселье | 237 км | 3:11 |
Доброселье - Тарасовка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 243 км | 3:16 |
Тарасовка - Ridne (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ridne | 248 км | 3:21 |
Ridne - Малоалександровка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малоалександровка | 250 км | 3:23 |
Малоалександровка - Радостное (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Радостное | 262 км | 3:31 |
Радостное - Николаевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Николаевка | 265 км | 3:33 |
Николаевка - Бабенковка Первая (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Бабенковка Первая | 295 км | 3:52 |
Бабенковка Первая - Ставки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ставки | 300 км | 3:56 |
Ставки - Армянск (11 км; 0:07) | Херсонская область - Республика Крым | ||
|
Армянск | 311 км | 4:04 |
Армянск - Суворово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Суворово | 314 км | 4:07 |
Суворово - Таврическое (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Таврическое | 328 км | 4:16 |
Таврическое - Красноперекопск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноперекопск | 330 км | 4:17 |
Красноперекопск - Совхозное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Совхозное | 331 км | 4:18 |
Совхозное - Ишунь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ишунь | 335 км | 4:23 |
Ишунь - Воинка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Воинка | 350 км | 4:31 |
Воинка - Новоивановка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоивановка | 357 км | 4:35 |
Новоивановка - Новокрымское (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новокрымское | 367 км | 4:42 |
Новокрымское - Лобаново (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лобаново | 375 км | 4:49 |
Лобаново - Жилино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жилино | 376 км | 4:49 |
Жилино - Ясное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ясное | 377 км | 4:50 |
Ясное - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 383 км | 4:53 |
Калиновка - Днепровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Днепровка | 387 км | 4:55 |
Днепровка - Джанкой (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Джанкой | 388 км | 4:56 |
Джанкой - Победное (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Победное | 395 км | 5:01 |
Победное - Тарасовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 399 км | 5:03 |
Тарасовка - Дорожное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дорожное | 401 км | 5:04 |
Дорожное - Кондратьево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кондратьево | 405 км | 5:06 |
Кондратьево - Октябрь (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Октябрь | 410 км | 5:09 |
Октябрь - Табачное (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Табачное | 415 км | 5:12 |
Табачное - Фёдоровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фёдоровка | 418 км | 5:13 |
Фёдоровка - Кунцево (8 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кунцево | 425 км | 5:17 |
Кунцево - Межевое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Межевое | 428 км | 5:19 |
Межевое - Новоивановка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новоивановка | 436 км | 5:23 |
Новоивановка - Раздольное (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Раздольное | 452 км | 5:32 |
Раздольное - Советский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Советский | 453 км | 5:34 |
Советский - Краснофлотское (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Краснофлотское | 459 км | 5:39 |
Краснофлотское - Николаевка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Николаевка | 464 км | 5:42 |
Николаевка - Маковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Маковка | 468 км | 5:45 |
Маковка - Шахтино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шахтино | 470 км | 5:46 |
Шахтино - Ильичёво (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ильичёво | 476 км | 5:50 |
Ильичёво - Трудолюбовка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Трудолюбовка | 482 км | 5:54 |
Трудолюбовка - Яркое Поле (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Яркое Поле | 486 км | 5:57 |
Яркое Поле - Красносельское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красносельское | 486 км | 5:57 |
Красносельское - Новопокровка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новопокровка | 493 км | 6:01 |
Новопокровка - Владиславовка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Владиславовка | 502 км | 6:07 |
Владиславовка - Приморский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Приморский | 513 км | 6:13 |
Приморский - Батальное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Батальное | 526 км | 6:21 |
Батальное - Ерофеево (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерофеево | 531 км | 6:27 |
Ерофеево - Луговое (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Луговое | 537 км | 6:32 |
Луговое - Ленинское (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 554 км | 6:46 |
Ленинское - Фонтан (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Фонтан | 562 км | 6:52 |
Фонтан - Черняково (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Черняково | 575 км | 7:02 |
Черняково - Керчь (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Керчь | 596 км | 7:16 |
Керчь - Тамань (37 км; 0:45) | Республика Крым - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Тамань | 633 км | 8:02 |
Тамань - Старотитаровская (33 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Старотитаровская | 667 км | 8:39 |
Старотитаровская - Белый (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Белый | 678 км | 8:46 |
Белый - Джигинка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Джигинка | 685 км | 8:51 |
Джигинка - Юровка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Юровка | 693 км | 8:59 |
Юровка - Иванов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Иванов | 695 км | 9:02 |
Иванов - Варениковская (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Варениковская | 709 км | 9:15 |
Варениковская - Кубанская Колонка (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кубанская Колонка | 717 км | 9:22 |
Кубанская Колонка - Адагум (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Адагум | 717 км | 9:23 |
Адагум - Анапский (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Анапский | 722 км | 9:26 |
Анапский - Павловский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Павловский | 722 км | 9:26 |
Павловский - Кеслерово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кеслерово | 727 км | 9:30 |
Кеслерово - Киевское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Киевское | 733 км | 9:34 |
Киевское - Садовый (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Садовый | 736 км | 9:36 |
Садовый - Экономическое (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Экономическое | 740 км | 9:39 |
Экономическое - Крымск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крымск | 745 км | 9:42 |
Крымск - Новоукраинский (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новоукраинский | 758 км | 9:52 |
Новоукраинский - Абинск (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Абинск | 769 км | 10:03 |