Маршрут Юго-Камский - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2243 км; Время пути: 23:03
8 л./100 км * 2243 км ≈ 179 л.
50 руб./л. * 179 л. = 8950 руб.
|
Юго-Камский | ||
Юго-Камский - Мокино (30 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Мокино | 30 км | 0:22 |
Мокино - Култаево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Култаево | 33 км | 0:24 |
Култаево - Кичаново (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кичаново | 37 км | 0:26 |
Кичаново - Крохово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крохово | 39 км | 0:28 |
Крохово - Ясыри (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ясыри | 41 км | 0:30 |
Ясыри - Песьянка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Песьянка | 43 км | 0:31 |
Песьянка - Пермь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пермь | 44 км | 0:32 |
Пермь - Устиново (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Устиново | 53 км | 0:39 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 57 км | 0:41 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 58 км | 0:42 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 69 км | 0:48 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 76 км | 0:53 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 78 км | 0:53 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 84 км | 0:58 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 90 км | 1:02 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 114 км | 1:17 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 122 км | 1:23 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 129 км | 1:28 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 131 км | 1:30 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 147 км | 1:38 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 184 км | 1:59 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 227 км | 2:22 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 257 км | 2:38 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 286 км | 2:54 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 303 км | 3:04 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 333 км | 3:21 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 358 км | 3:34 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 374 км | 3:45 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 379 км | 3:47 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 381 км | 3:49 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 389 км | 3:53 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 392 км | 3:55 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 422 км | 4:19 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 427 км | 4:22 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 430 км | 4:24 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 431 км | 4:25 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 439 км | 4:30 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 443 км | 4:34 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 452 км | 4:39 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 453 км | 4:40 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 476 км | 4:52 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 489 км | 5:00 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 493 км | 5:02 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 495 км | 5:03 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 496 км | 5:03 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 523 км | 5:20 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 534 км | 5:27 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 542 км | 5:31 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 557 км | 5:39 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 577 км | 5:50 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 591 км | 5:58 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 608 км | 6:08 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 624 км | 6:16 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 665 км | 6:39 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 671 км | 6:42 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 690 км | 6:53 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 698 км | 6:59 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 703 км | 7:03 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 707 км | 7:06 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 715 км | 7:12 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 720 км | 7:16 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 737 км | 7:32 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 751 км | 7:44 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 754 км | 7:47 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 762 км | 7:52 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 776 км | 8:00 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 783 км | 8:04 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 798 км | 8:13 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 802 км | 8:16 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 815 км | 8:23 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 817 км | 8:24 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 818 км | 8:24 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 828 км | 8:30 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 830 км | 8:31 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 833 км | 8:33 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 849 км | 8:41 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 882 км | 9:06 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 891 км | 9:10 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 918 км | 9:26 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 963 км | 9:53 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 978 км | 10:04 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 995 км | 10:15 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1016 км | 10:29 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1026 км | 10:36 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 1028 км | 10:37 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1036 км | 10:43 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1057 км | 10:57 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 1077 км | 11:11 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 1094 км | 11:23 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 1106 км | 11:31 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 1151 км | 12:01 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1202 км | 12:35 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1246 км | 13:06 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1259 км | 13:16 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1325 км | 14:02 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 1331 км | 14:06 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 1334 км | 14:09 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1363 км | 14:37 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 1393 км | 14:57 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 1396 км | 14:59 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1530 км | 16:15 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1623 км | 17:06 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1653 км | 17:22 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 1767 км | 18:24 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1835 км | 19:01 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 1859 км | 19:14 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1902 км | 19:38 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1930 км | 19:53 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 1960 км | 20:12 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 1968 км | 20:17 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1998 км | 20:33 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 2001 км | 20:35 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 2019 км | 20:48 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 2024 км | 20:51 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 2045 км | 21:05 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 2070 км | 21:19 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 2103 км | 21:38 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 2114 км | 21:43 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 2166 км | 22:16 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 2190 км | 22:30 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 2197 км | 22:34 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 2210 км | 22:42 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 2217 км | 22:45 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 2220 км | 22:47 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 2227 км | 22:52 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 2230 км | 22:53 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 2233 км | 22:55 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 2239 км | 22:58 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 2241 км | 23:00 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 2243 км | 23:03 |