Маршрут Юго-Западный - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1888 км; Время пути: 19:31
8 л./100 км * 1888 км ≈ 151 л.
50 руб./л. * 151 л. = 7550 руб.
|
Юго-Западный | ||
Юго-Западный - Центральный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Центральный | 1 км | 0:00 |
Центральный - Ревда (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ревда | 1 км | 0:01 |
Ревда - Ельчевский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ельчевский | 4 км | 0:04 |
Ельчевский - Новоалексеевское (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 19 км | 0:13 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 24 км | 0:16 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 25 км | 0:17 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 34 км | 0:22 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 37 км | 0:23 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 67 км | 0:47 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 72 км | 0:50 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 75 км | 0:52 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 76 км | 0:53 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 84 км | 0:58 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 88 км | 1:02 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 97 км | 1:07 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 98 км | 1:08 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 121 км | 1:21 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 134 км | 1:28 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 138 км | 1:30 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 139 км | 1:31 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 140 км | 1:32 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 168 км | 1:49 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 179 км | 1:55 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 187 км | 1:59 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 202 км | 2:08 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 221 км | 2:18 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 236 км | 2:26 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 253 км | 2:36 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 269 км | 2:45 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 310 км | 3:07 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 316 км | 3:11 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 335 км | 3:22 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 343 км | 3:27 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 348 км | 3:31 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 352 км | 3:34 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 360 км | 3:40 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 364 км | 3:45 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 381 км | 4:00 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 396 км | 4:12 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 399 км | 4:15 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 407 км | 4:20 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 420 км | 4:28 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 428 км | 4:33 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 443 км | 4:41 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 447 км | 4:44 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 459 км | 4:51 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 462 км | 4:52 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 463 км | 4:53 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 472 км | 4:58 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 475 км | 5:00 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 478 км | 5:01 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 494 км | 5:10 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 527 км | 5:34 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 536 км | 5:39 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 563 км | 5:55 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 608 км | 6:22 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 623 км | 6:32 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 640 км | 6:44 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 661 км | 6:57 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 671 км | 7:04 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 673 км | 7:06 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 681 км | 7:11 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 702 км | 7:25 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 722 км | 7:39 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 739 км | 7:51 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 751 км | 8:00 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 796 км | 8:30 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 847 км | 9:04 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 891 км | 9:35 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 904 км | 9:44 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 970 км | 10:31 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 976 км | 10:35 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 979 км | 10:37 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1008 км | 11:06 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 1038 км | 11:25 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 1041 км | 11:27 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1175 км | 12:43 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1268 км | 13:34 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1298 км | 13:50 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 1412 км | 14:53 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1480 км | 15:30 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 1503 км | 15:43 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1547 км | 16:06 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1575 км | 16:22 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 1604 км | 16:40 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 1613 км | 16:45 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1643 км | 17:02 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 1645 км | 17:03 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 1664 км | 17:16 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 1669 км | 17:20 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 1690 км | 17:34 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 1715 км | 17:48 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 1748 км | 18:06 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 1758 км | 18:12 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 1811 км | 18:45 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 1835 км | 18:59 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 1841 км | 19:02 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 1855 км | 19:10 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 1862 км | 19:14 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 1865 км | 19:16 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 1872 км | 19:20 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 1875 км | 19:22 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 1878 км | 19:23 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 1884 км | 19:27 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 1886 км | 19:28 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 1888 км | 19:31 |