Маршрут Юго-Восточный - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2202 км; Время пути: 22:50
8 л./100 км * 2202 км ≈ 176 л.
50 руб./л. * 176 л. = 8800 руб.
|
Юго-Восточный | ||
Юго-Восточный - Юго-Западный (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юго-Западный | 2 км | 0:02 |
Юго-Западный - Гремячинск (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гремячинск | 4 км | 0:04 |
Гремячинск - Южный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Южный | 5 км | 0:06 |
Южный - Скальный (22 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Скальный | 27 км | 0:27 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 49 км | 0:39 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 65 км | 0:52 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 89 км | 1:08 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 111 км | 1:22 |
Промысла - Малая Лая (85 км; 0:47) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Малая Лая | 196 км | 2:10 |
Малая Лая - Горноуральский (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Горноуральский | 202 км | 2:15 |
Горноуральский - Лая (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лая | 207 км | 2:17 |
Лая - Нижний Тагил (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижний Тагил | 208 км | 2:18 |
Нижний Тагил - Евстюниха (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Евстюниха | 213 км | 2:22 |
Евстюниха - Запрудный (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Запрудный | 233 км | 2:34 |
Запрудный - Братчиково (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Братчиково | 241 км | 2:38 |
Братчиково - Ленёвка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленёвка | 248 км | 2:42 |
Ленёвка - Анатольская (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Анатольская | 254 км | 2:45 |
Анатольская - Забельный (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Забельный | 276 км | 2:57 |
Забельный - Цементный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Цементный | 278 км | 2:58 |
Цементный - Невьянск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Невьянск | 280 км | 2:59 |
Невьянск - Санаторный (60 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Санаторный | 341 км | 3:39 |
Санаторный - Балтым (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Балтым | 346 км | 3:44 |
Балтым - Верхняя Пышма (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхняя Пышма | 347 км | 3:44 |
Верхняя Пышма - Екатеринбург (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 352 км | 3:47 |
Екатеринбург - Ягодный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ягодный | 354 км | 3:48 |
Ягодный - Берёзовский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 361 км | 3:53 |
Берёзовский - Новоберёзовский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоберёзовский | 364 км | 3:55 |
Новоберёзовский - Екатеринбург (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 378 км | 4:05 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Исток | 381 км | 4:07 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 386 км | 4:10 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 389 км | 4:12 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 390 км | 4:13 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 398 км | 4:18 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 402 км | 4:22 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 411 км | 4:27 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 412 км | 4:28 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 435 км | 4:40 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 448 км | 4:47 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 452 км | 4:50 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 454 км | 4:50 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 455 км | 4:51 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 482 км | 5:08 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 493 км | 5:14 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 501 км | 5:19 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 516 км | 5:27 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 536 км | 5:38 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 551 км | 5:46 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 567 км | 5:55 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 583 км | 6:04 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 624 км | 6:27 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 630 км | 6:30 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 649 км | 6:41 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 657 км | 6:46 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 662 км | 6:51 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 667 км | 6:54 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 674 км | 6:59 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 679 км | 7:04 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 696 км | 7:20 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 710 км | 7:32 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 713 км | 7:35 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 722 км | 7:40 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 735 км | 7:48 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 742 км | 7:52 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 757 км | 8:00 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 761 км | 8:04 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 774 км | 8:10 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 776 км | 8:12 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 777 км | 8:12 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 787 км | 8:17 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 789 км | 8:19 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 793 км | 8:21 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 808 км | 8:29 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 842 км | 8:53 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 850 км | 8:58 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 878 км | 9:14 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 922 км | 9:41 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 937 км | 9:51 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 954 км | 10:03 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 975 км | 10:17 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 985 км | 10:24 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 988 км | 10:25 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 995 км | 10:30 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1017 км | 10:44 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 1037 км | 10:59 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 1053 км | 11:11 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 1066 км | 11:19 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 1111 км | 11:49 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1161 км | 12:23 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1205 км | 12:54 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1218 км | 13:04 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1284 км | 13:50 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 1290 км | 13:54 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 1293 км | 13:57 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1322 км | 14:25 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 1352 км | 14:45 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 1355 км | 14:47 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1489 км | 16:02 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1582 км | 16:53 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1612 км | 17:10 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 1726 км | 18:12 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1794 км | 18:49 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 1818 км | 19:02 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1861 км | 19:26 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1889 км | 19:41 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 1919 км | 19:59 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 1927 км | 20:04 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1957 км | 20:21 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 1960 км | 20:23 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 1979 км | 20:36 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 1983 км | 20:39 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 2004 км | 20:53 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 2029 км | 21:07 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 2062 км | 21:25 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 2073 км | 21:31 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 2125 км | 22:04 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 2149 км | 22:18 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 2156 км | 22:22 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 2169 км | 22:29 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 2176 км | 22:33 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 2180 км | 22:35 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 2186 км | 22:39 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 2190 км | 22:41 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 2192 км | 22:42 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 2199 км | 22:46 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 2200 км | 22:48 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 2202 км | 22:50 |