Маршрут Экажево - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 4251 км; Время пути: 48:14
8 л./100 км * 4251 км ≈ 340 л.
50 руб./л. * 340 л. = 17000 руб.
|
Экажево | ||
Экажево - Назрань (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Назрань | 1 км | 0:01 |
Назрань - Насыр-Кортский округ (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Насыр-Кортский округ | 3 км | 0:02 |
Насыр-Кортский округ - Новое (3 км; 0:02) | Ингушетия - Северная Осетия - Алания | ||
|
Новое | 6 км | 0:04 |
Новое - Беслан (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Беслан | 23 км | 0:16 |
Беслан - Зильга (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зильга | 29 км | 0:19 |
Зильга - Хумалаг (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хумалаг | 33 км | 0:22 |
Хумалаг - Брут (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брут | 36 км | 0:24 |
Брут - Дарг-Кох (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дарг-Кох | 42 км | 0:28 |
Дарг-Кох - Карджин (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Карджин | 50 км | 0:35 |
Карджин - Бекан (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бекан | 52 км | 0:36 |
Бекан - Эльхотово (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Эльхотово | 60 км | 0:42 |
Эльхотово - Плановское (8 км; 0:05) | Северная Осетия - Алания - Кабардино-Балкария | ||
|
Плановское | 68 км | 0:48 |
Плановское - Дейское (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дейское | 78 км | 0:56 |
Дейское - Терек (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Терек | 80 км | 0:58 |
Терек - Арик (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арик | 91 км | 1:10 |
Арик - Куян (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Куян | 96 км | 1:15 |
Куян - Опытное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Опытное | 98 км | 1:17 |
Опытное - Красноармейское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красноармейское | 99 км | 1:17 |
Красноармейское - Куян (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Куян | 100 км | 1:18 |
Куян - Майский (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Майский | 103 км | 1:22 |
Майский - Пришиб (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пришиб | 105 км | 1:24 |
Пришиб - Сарское (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сарское | 112 км | 1:31 |
Сарское - Прохладный (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Прохладный | 115 км | 1:34 |
Прохладный - Вокзальный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вокзальный | 116 км | 1:36 |
Вокзальный - Санта-Барбара (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Санта-Барбара | 119 км | 1:39 |
Санта-Барбара - Прохладный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Прохладный | 120 км | 1:40 |
Прохладный - Сахалин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сахалин | 122 км | 1:42 |
Сахалин - Кабельный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кабельный | 123 км | 1:43 |
Кабельный - Прохладный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Прохладный | 124 км | 1:44 |
Прохладный - Солдатская (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Солдатская | 137 км | 1:53 |
Солдатская - Новопавловск (20 км; 0:14) | Кабардино-Балкария - Ставропольский край | ||
|
Новопавловск | 157 км | 2:08 |
Новопавловск - Камышовый (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Камышовый | 167 км | 2:16 |
Камышовый - Комсомолец (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комсомолец | 169 км | 2:17 |
Комсомолец - Георгиевская (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Георгиевская | 182 км | 2:26 |
Георгиевская - Новомихайловский (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новомихайловский | 192 км | 2:36 |
Новомихайловский - Семёновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Семёновка | 195 км | 2:39 |
Семёновка - Андреевский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Андреевский | 199 км | 2:43 |
Андреевский - Новозаведенное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новозаведенное | 203 км | 2:47 |
Новозаведенное - Зеленокумск (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Зеленокумск | 227 км | 3:04 |
Зеленокумск - Нины (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нины | 241 км | 3:14 |
Нины - Стародубское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Стародубское | 250 км | 3:20 |
Стародубское - Терек (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Терек | 252 км | 3:22 |
Терек - Архангельское (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Архангельское | 259 км | 3:27 |
Архангельское - Орловка (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Орловка | 270 км | 3:34 |
Орловка - Прасковея (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Прасковея | 276 км | 3:38 |
Прасковея - Будённовск (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Будённовск | 281 км | 3:42 |
Будённовск - Петропавловское (39 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Петропавловское | 320 км | 4:12 |
Петропавловское - Арзгир (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Арзгир | 352 км | 4:33 |
Арзгир - Родниковское (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Родниковское | 367 км | 4:43 |
Родниковское - Лола (100 км; 1:09) | Ставропольский край - Калмыкия | ||
|
Лола | 467 км | 5:53 |
Лола - Максимовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Максимовка | 472 км | 5:56 |
Максимовка - Бурата (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бурата | 477 км | 6:00 |
Бурата - Нарын (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нарын | 480 км | 6:02 |
Нарын - Аршан (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Аршан | 483 км | 6:04 |
Аршан - Элиста (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Элиста | 484 км | 6:05 |
Элиста - Троицкое (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Троицкое | 499 км | 6:20 |
Троицкое - Ергенинский (82 км; 0:55) | |||
|
Ергенинский | 580 км | 7:16 |
Ергенинский - Аршань Зельмень (59 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Аршань Зельмень | 639 км | 7:55 |
Аршань Зельмень - Садовое (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Садовое | 658 км | 8:07 |
Садовое - Тундутово (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тундутово | 681 км | 8:23 |
Тундутово - Малые Дербеты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малые Дербеты | 682 км | 8:24 |
Малые Дербеты - Цаца (29 км; 0:18) | Калмыкия - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Цаца | 711 км | 8:43 |
Цаца - Дубовый Овраг (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Дубовый Овраг | 728 км | 8:55 |
Дубовый Овраг - Большие Чапурники (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Большие Чапурники | 738 км | 9:03 |
Большие Чапурники - Волгоград (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волгоград | 739 км | 9:04 |
Волгоград - Малые Чапурники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Чапурники | 741 км | 9:06 |
Малые Чапурники - Орловка (55 км; 0:59) | |||
|
Орловка | 796 км | 10:06 |
Орловка - Волгоград (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волгоград | 797 км | 10:08 |
Волгоград - Ерзовка (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 809 км | 10:18 |
Ерзовка - Пичуга (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пичуга | 819 км | 10:24 |
Пичуга - Дубовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дубовка | 828 км | 10:29 |
Дубовка - Оленье (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Оленье | 845 км | 10:42 |
Оленье - Камышин (117 км; 1:10) | |||
|
Камышин | 962 км | 11:52 |
Камышин - Усть-Грязнуха (53 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 1016 км | 12:24 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Луганское (80 км; 0:46) | Волгоградская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Луганское | 1095 км | 13:11 |
Луганское - Сергиевский (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 1109 км | 13:18 |
Сергиевский - Ивановский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивановский | 1120 км | 13:24 |
Ивановский - Саратов (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Саратов | 1135 км | 13:33 |
Саратов - Энгельс (23 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1159 км | 13:56 |
Энгельс - Прибрежный (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Прибрежный | 1171 км | 14:08 |
Прибрежный - Бобровка (32 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Бобровка | 1204 км | 14:32 |
Бобровка - Павловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павловка | 1209 км | 14:36 |
Павловка - Приволжское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приволжское | 1212 км | 14:38 |
Приволжское - Маркс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маркс | 1214 км | 14:39 |
Маркс - Орловское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловское | 1227 км | 14:48 |
Орловское - Баскатовка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 1236 км | 14:54 |
Баскатовка - Подлесное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подлесное | 1239 км | 14:56 |
Подлесное - Зоркино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зоркино | 1253 км | 15:06 |
Зоркино - Воротаевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 1258 км | 15:09 |
Воротаевка - Еланка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Еланка | 1276 км | 15:22 |
Еланка - Маянга (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Маянга | 1289 км | 15:30 |
Маянга - Быков Отрог (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 1307 км | 15:45 |
Быков Отрог - Кормёжка (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1322 км | 15:55 |
Кормёжка - Сухой Отрог (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1333 км | 16:03 |
Сухой Отрог - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1344 км | 16:10 |
Малоперекопное - Березово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Березово | 1353 км | 16:17 |
Березово - Пугачёв (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 1381 км | 16:36 |
Пугачёв - Пугачёвский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1386 км | 16:40 |
Пугачёвский - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 1391 км | 16:44 |
Успенка - Преображенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Преображенка | 1395 км | 16:47 |
Преображенка - Большая Таволожка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 1403 км | 16:52 |
Большая Таволожка - Знаменский (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1432 км | 17:12 |
Знаменский - Николаевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1447 км | 17:22 |
Николаевка - Марьевка (20 км; 0:13) | Саратовская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Марьевка | 1467 км | 17:36 |
Марьевка - Андросовка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Андросовка | 1485 км | 17:48 |
Андросовка - Богусский (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Богусский | 1500 км | 17:59 |
Богусский - Рузановский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рузановский | 1510 км | 18:06 |
Рузановский - Чапаевск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 1514 км | 18:08 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Проспект | 1516 км | 18:09 |
Проспект - Воскресенка (30 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 1545 км | 18:30 |
Воскресенка - Подстепновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 1551 км | 18:34 |
Подстепновка - Самара (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Самара | 1553 км | 18:36 |
Самара - Новосемейкино (38 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 1592 км | 19:16 |
Новосемейкино - Радиоцентр (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 1592 км | 19:17 |
Радиоцентр - Звёздный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1597 км | 19:20 |
Звёздный - Красный Яр (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1605 км | 19:29 |
Красный Яр - Черновка (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Черновка | 1641 км | 19:52 |
Черновка - Суходол (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Суходол | 1678 км | 20:27 |
Суходол - Старый Шунгут (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 1702 км | 20:41 |
Старый Шунгут - Русский Байтуган (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Русский Байтуган | 1750 км | 21:07 |
Русский Байтуган - Зирекла (9 км; 0:04) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 1758 км | 21:12 |
Зирекла - Александровка (74 км; 1:19) | Оренбургская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 1832 км | 22:31 |
Александровка - Октябрьский (12 км; 0:08) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Октябрьский | 1844 км | 22:40 |
Октябрьский - Новые Бишинды (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 1860 км | 22:51 |
Новые Бишинды - Кандры (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кандры | 1891 км | 23:13 |
Кандры - Старые Богады (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 1917 км | 23:33 |
Старые Богады - Старые Санны (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 1935 км | 23:47 |
Старые Санны - Первомайский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Первомайский | 1939 км | 23:50 |
Первомайский - Кашкалаши (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 1966 км | 24:08 |
Кашкалаши - Арсланово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арсланово | 1983 км | 24:19 |
Арсланово - Узытамак (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Узытамак | 1992 км | 24:25 |
Узытамак - Алкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алкино | 1993 км | 24:26 |
Алкино - санатория "Алкино" (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 1995 км | 24:28 |
санатория "Алкино" - Авдон (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Авдон | 2004 км | 24:34 |
Авдон - Уфа (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уфа | 2009 км | 24:38 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 2017 км | 24:45 |
Лебяжий - Русский Юрмаш (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 2040 км | 25:03 |
Русский Юрмаш - Ленинское (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 2059 км | 25:17 |
Ленинское - Балтика (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балтика | 2062 км | 25:19 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 2076 км | 25:30 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 2084 км | 25:35 |
Тикеево - Сим (60 км; 0:41) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 2144 км | 26:17 |
Сим - Юрюзань (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 2199 км | 26:47 |
Юрюзань - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 2226 км | 27:03 |
Катавка - Чёрная Речка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 2255 км | 27:19 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 2257 км | 27:20 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 2318 км | 27:59 |
Нижний Атлян - Боровое (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Боровое | 2349 км | 28:21 |
Боровое - Травники (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Травники | 2365 км | 28:38 |
Травники - Тимирязевский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 2377 км | 28:48 |
Тимирязевский - Витаминный (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Витаминный | 2396 км | 28:59 |
Витаминный - Глинка (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Глинка | 2418 км | 29:15 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 2426 км | 29:21 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2427 км | 29:21 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 2432 км | 29:24 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 2445 км | 29:33 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 2467 км | 29:48 |
Аул - Миасское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 2479 км | 29:56 |
Миасское - Лесной (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесной | 2483 км | 29:59 |
Лесной - Каясан (22 км; 0:14) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Каясан | 2505 км | 30:14 |
Каясан - Алакуль (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Алакуль | 2522 км | 30:25 |
Алакуль - Козино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козино | 2531 км | 30:32 |
Козино - Щучье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Щучье | 2533 км | 30:33 |
Щучье - Медведское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Медведское | 2551 км | 30:45 |
Медведское - Каменное (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменное | 2566 км | 30:55 |
Каменное - Кушма (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кушма | 2580 км | 31:04 |
Кушма - Островное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Островное | 2609 км | 31:23 |
Островное - Мишкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мишкино | 2612 км | 31:25 |
Мишкино - Юргамыш (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 2647 км | 31:49 |
Юргамыш - Сычево (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Сычево | 2681 км | 32:12 |
Сычево - Логоушка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логоушка | 2685 км | 32:14 |
Логоушка - Курган (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Курган | 2694 км | 32:21 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 2711 км | 32:34 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 2727 км | 32:45 |
Залесовский - Курган (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 2728 км | 32:46 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 2742 км | 32:55 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 2771 км | 33:14 |
Камышное - Обутковское (77 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Обутковское | 2848 км | 34:01 |
Обутковское - Казаркино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Казаркино | 2860 км | 34:08 |
Казаркино - Беляковское (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Беляковское | 2913 км | 34:37 |
Беляковское - Бердю́жье (26 км; 0:14) | Курганская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Бердю́жье | 2939 км | 34:51 |
Бердю́жье - Пега́ново (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пега́ново | 2966 км | 35:06 |
Пега́ново - Новоло́кти (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Новоло́кти | 2995 км | 35:22 |
Новоло́кти - Бы́кова (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бы́кова | 3008 км | 35:30 |
Бы́кова - Ме́зенка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ме́зенка | 3020 км | 35:37 |
Ме́зенка - Тало́вка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тало́вка | 3021 км | 35:38 |
Тало́вка - Лозово́е (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 3026 км | 35:41 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 3035 км | 35:47 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 3038 км | 35:49 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 3046 км | 35:54 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 3067 км | 36:08 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 3087 км | 36:22 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 3103 км | 36:34 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 3116 км | 36:43 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 3161 км | 37:12 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 3211 км | 37:46 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 3255 км | 38:18 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 3268 км | 38:27 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 3334 км | 39:14 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 3340 км | 39:18 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 3343 км | 39:20 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 3372 км | 39:48 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 3402 км | 40:08 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 3405 км | 40:10 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 3539 км | 41:26 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 3632 км | 42:17 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 3663 км | 42:33 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 3776 км | 43:36 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 3844 км | 44:13 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 3868 км | 44:26 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 3911 км | 44:49 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 3940 км | 45:05 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 3969 км | 45:23 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 3977 км | 45:28 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 4007 км | 45:45 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 4010 км | 45:46 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 4029 км | 45:59 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 4034 км | 46:03 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 4054 км | 46:17 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 4079 км | 46:31 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 4112 км | 46:49 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 4123 км | 46:55 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 4175 км | 47:27 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 4199 км | 47:41 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 4206 км | 47:45 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 4219 км | 47:53 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 4226 км | 47:57 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 4230 км | 47:59 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 4236 км | 48:03 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 4240 км | 48:05 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 4242 км | 48:06 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 4249 км | 48:10 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 4251 км | 48:11 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 4253 км | 48:14 |