Маршрут Ытык-Кюёль - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 5005 км; Время пути: 50:27
8 л./100 км * 5005 км ≈ 400 л.
50 руб./л. * 400 л. = 20000 руб.
|
Ытык-Кюёль | ||
Ытык-Кюёль - Боробул (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Боробул | 9 км | 0:06 |
Боробул - Черкёх (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Черкёх | 28 км | 0:16 |
Черкёх - Кыйы (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кыйы | 41 км | 0:27 |
Кыйы - Харбала 2-я (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Харбала 2-я | 59 км | 0:37 |
Харбала 2-я - Харбала 1-я (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Харбала 1-я | 71 км | 0:43 |
Харбала 1-я - Чурапча (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чурапча | 77 км | 0:46 |
Чурапча - Молодёжный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Молодёжный | 79 км | 0:47 |
Молодёжный - Диринг (24 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Диринг | 103 км | 1:09 |
Диринг - Юрюнг-Кюёль (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Юрюнг-Кюёль | 116 км | 1:21 |
Юрюнг-Кюёль - Туора-Кюёль (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Туора-Кюёль | 121 км | 1:27 |
Туора-Кюёль - Бютейдях (38 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Бютейдях | 159 км | 2:05 |
Бютейдях - Елечей (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Елечей | 171 км | 2:17 |
Елечей - Табага (19 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Табага | 190 км | 2:36 |
Табага - Чюйя (34 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Чюйя | 224 км | 3:10 |
Чюйя - Майя (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Майя | 227 км | 3:13 |
Майя - Хаптагай (43 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Хаптагай | 270 км | 3:53 |
Хаптагай - Тит-Эбя (50 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Тит-Эбя | 320 км | 4:20 |
Тит-Эбя - Томмот (358 км; 3:17) | |||
|
Томмот | 678 км | 7:37 |
Томмот - ОАО «Золото Селигдара»Нижнеякокитское рудное полеП (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
ОАО «Золото Селигдара»Нижнеякокитское рудное полеП | 698 км | 7:48 |
ОАО «Золото Селигдара»Нижнеякокитское рудное полеП - Якокит (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якокит | 708 км | 7:54 |
Якокит - 35 км (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
35 км | 719 км | 8:01 |
35 км - Нижний Куранах (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нижний Куранах | 733 км | 8:09 |
Нижний Куранах - АБЗ (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
АБЗ | 733 км | 8:09 |
АБЗ - Верхний Куранах (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхний Куранах | 738 км | 8:12 |
Верхний Куранах - Алдан (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Алдан | 754 км | 8:22 |
Алдан - мкр-н Солнечный (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
мкр-н Солнечный | 759 км | 8:27 |
мкр-н Солнечный - Перевал ТИТ (127 км; 1:09) | |||
|
Перевал ТИТ | 887 км | 9:37 |
Перевал ТИТ - Большой Хатыми (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Большой Хатыми | 918 км | 9:54 |
Большой Хатыми - Чульман (70 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Чульман | 987 км | 10:32 |
Чульман - Серебряный Бор (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 1014 км | 10:50 |
Серебряный Бор - Иенгра (56 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Иенгра | 1071 км | 11:21 |
Иенгра - Нагорный (35 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Нагорный | 1106 км | 11:40 |
Нагорный - Тында (108 км; 1:08) | Республика Саха (Якутия) - Амурская область | ||
|
Тында | 1214 км | 12:49 |
Тында - Сковородино (171 км; 2:25) | |||
|
Сковородино | 1385 км | 15:14 |
Сковородино - Амазар (237 км; 2:34) | Амурская область - Забайкальский край | ||
|
Амазар | 1622 км | 17:49 |
Амазар - Семиозёрный (44 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Семиозёрный | 1667 км | 18:13 |
Семиозёрный - Таптугары (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Таптугары | 1689 км | 18:25 |
Таптугары - Жирекен (263 км; 2:23) | |||
|
Жирекен | 1952 км | 20:49 |
Жирекен - Алеур (37 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Алеур | 1989 км | 21:09 |
Алеур - Чернышевск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чернышевск | 1991 км | 21:11 |
Чернышевск - Багульный (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Багульный | 2014 км | 21:23 |
Багульный - Знаменка (43 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Знаменка | 2058 км | 21:48 |
Знаменка - Новоберёзовское (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоберёзовское | 2074 км | 21:57 |
Новоберёзовское - Островки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Островки | 2084 км | 22:03 |
Островки - Васильевка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Васильевка | 2091 км | 22:07 |
Васильевка - Богомягково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богомягково | 2103 км | 22:13 |
Богомягково - Средняя Кия (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Средняя Кия | 2115 км | 22:20 |
Средняя Кия - Верхняя Талача (52 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Верхняя Талача | 2166 км | 22:48 |
Верхняя Талача - Нарын-Талача (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нарын-Талача | 2175 км | 22:53 |
Нарын-Талача - Танха (73 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Танха | 2249 км | 23:33 |
Танха - Ясный (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Ясный | 2290 км | 23:56 |
Ясный - Угдан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угдан | 2294 км | 23:59 |
Угдан - Угдан (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Угдан | 2300 км | 24:02 |
Угдан - Дворцы (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дворцы | 2310 км | 24:08 |
Дворцы - Колочное 2-е (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колочное 2-е | 2323 км | 24:16 |
Колочное 2-е - Новая Кука (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новая Кука | 2345 км | 24:28 |
Новая Кука - Старая Кука (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Кука | 2348 км | 24:30 |
Старая Кука - Лесной Городок (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 2352 км | 24:32 |
Лесной Городок - Татаурово (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Татаурово | 2369 км | 24:41 |
Татаурово - Черемхово (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Черемхово | 2390 км | 24:53 |
Черемхово - Хадакта (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Хадакта | 2402 км | 24:59 |
Хадакта - Аблатуйский Бор (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Аблатуйский Бор | 2439 км | 25:20 |
Аблатуйский Бор - Горекацан (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горекацан | 2462 км | 25:32 |
Горекацан - Николаевское (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Николаевское | 2476 км | 25:40 |
Николаевское - Танга (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Танга | 2495 км | 25:51 |
Танга - Новосалия (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новосалия | 2504 км | 25:56 |
Новосалия - Арей (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арей | 2517 км | 26:02 |
Арей - Хилогосон (58 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Хилогосон | 2575 км | 26:35 |
Хилогосон - Улястуй (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Улястуй | 2583 км | 26:39 |
Улястуй - Хилок (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Хилок | 2607 км | 26:52 |
Хилок - Глинка (39 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Глинка | 2647 км | 27:14 |
Глинка - Зурун (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зурун | 2652 км | 27:17 |
Зурун - Шиля (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шиля | 2667 км | 27:25 |
Шиля - Закульта (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Закульта | 2671 км | 27:27 |
Закульта - Ушоты (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ушоты | 2680 км | 27:32 |
Ушоты - Хохотуй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хохотуй | 2687 км | 27:36 |
Хохотуй - Новопавловка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 2720 км | 27:54 |
Новопавловка - Тарбагатай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 2730 км | 28:00 |
Тарбагатай - Баляга (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Баляга | 2745 км | 28:08 |
Баляга - Харауз (40 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Харауз | 2785 км | 28:30 |
Харауз - Никольск (13 км; 0:06) | Забайкальский край - Республика Бурятия | ||
|
Никольск | 2797 км | 28:37 |
Никольск - Хонхолой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хонхолой | 2807 км | 28:42 |
Хонхолой - Харашибирь (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Харашибирь | 2826 км | 28:52 |
Харашибирь - Мухоршибирь (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мухоршибирь | 2837 км | 28:58 |
Мухоршибирь - Хошун-Узур (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Хошун-Узур | 2868 км | 29:15 |
Хошун-Узур - Бар (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бар | 2874 км | 29:19 |
Бар - Десятниково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Десятниково | 2892 км | 29:28 |
Десятниково - Тарбагатай (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 2904 км | 29:35 |
Тарбагатай - Солонцы (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Солонцы | 2921 км | 29:44 |
Солонцы - Вознесеновка (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вознесеновка | 2934 км | 29:51 |
Вознесеновка - Сужа (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сужа | 2942 км | 29:56 |
Сужа - Улан-Удэ (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 2946 км | 29:58 |
Улан-Удэ - Сотниково (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сотниково | 2955 км | 30:03 |
Сотниково - Ошурково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ошурково | 2964 км | 30:09 |
Ошурково - Улан-Удэ (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 2970 км | 30:12 |
Улан-Удэ - Еловка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Еловка | 2977 км | 30:16 |
Еловка - Старое Татаурово (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старое Татаурово | 2981 км | 30:20 |
Старое Татаурово - Татаурово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татаурово | 2987 км | 30:24 |
Татаурово - Ильинка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ильинка | 2999 км | 30:30 |
Ильинка - Таловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Таловка | 3008 км | 30:35 |
Таловка - Таловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таловка | 3013 км | 30:38 |
Таловка - Мостовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мостовка | 3017 км | 30:40 |
Мостовка - Тресково (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тресково | 3029 км | 30:47 |
Тресково - Брянск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брянск | 3032 км | 30:49 |
Брянск - Селенгинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Селенгинск | 3034 км | 30:50 |
Селенгинск - Береговая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Береговая | 3040 км | 30:53 |
Береговая - Нюки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нюки | 3042 км | 30:54 |
Нюки - Тимлюй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тимлюй | 3049 км | 30:58 |
Тимлюй - Каменск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каменск | 3052 км | 31:00 |
Каменск - Горный (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Горный | 3064 км | 31:06 |
Горный - Посольская (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Посольская | 3068 км | 31:08 |
Посольская - Боярский (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боярский | 3093 км | 31:22 |
Боярский - Бабушкин (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Бабушкин | 3113 км | 31:36 |
Бабушкин - Клюевка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клюевка | 3123 км | 31:41 |
Клюевка - Мишиха (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мишиха | 3135 км | 31:48 |
Мишиха - Переёмная (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Переёмная | 3162 км | 32:03 |
Переёмная - Танхой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Танхой | 3171 км | 32:08 |
Танхой - Мурино (57 км; 0:35) | Республика Бурятия - Иркутская область | ||
|
Мурино | 3229 км | 32:44 |
Мурино - Солзан (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Солзан | 3239 км | 32:50 |
Солзан - Байкальск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Байкальск | 3242 км | 32:51 |
Байкальск - Утулик (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Утулик | 3253 км | 32:57 |
Утулик - Сухой Ручей (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сухой Ручей | 3279 км | 33:12 |
Сухой Ручей - Слюдянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 3281 км | 33:13 |
Слюдянка - Остров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Остров | 3285 км | 33:15 |
Остров - Шаманка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шаманка | 3288 км | 33:17 |
Шаманка - Слюдянка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 3289 км | 33:19 |
Слюдянка - Талая падь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Талая падь | 3290 км | 33:19 |
Талая падь - 4-й участок (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
4-й участок | 3292 км | 33:21 |
4-й участок - Култук (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Култук | 3293 км | 33:22 |
Култук - Ангасолка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ангасолка | 3299 км | 33:26 |
Ангасолка - Чистые Ключи (60 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Чистые Ключи | 3359 км | 34:00 |
Чистые Ключи - Малая Еланка (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Малая Еланка | 3388 км | 34:18 |
Малая Еланка - Ангарск (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ангарск | 3399 км | 34:30 |
Ангарск - Тельма (33 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Тельма | 3432 км | 34:58 |
Тельма - Железнодорожный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Железнодорожный | 3433 км | 34:58 |
Железнодорожный - Тельма (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тельма | 3436 км | 35:01 |
Тельма - Усолье-Сибирское (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усолье-Сибирское | 3441 км | 35:08 |
Усолье-Сибирское - Мальта (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мальта | 3457 км | 35:20 |
Мальта - Средний (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Средний | 3463 км | 35:23 |
Средний - Кочерикова (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кочерикова | 3472 км | 35:28 |
Кочерикова - Михайловка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Михайловка | 3479 км | 35:32 |
Михайловка - Худорожкина (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Худорожкина | 3486 км | 35:36 |
Худорожкина - Жмурова (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Жмурова | 3515 км | 35:51 |
Жмурова - Малиновка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малиновка | 3524 км | 35:57 |
Малиновка - Забитуй (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Забитуй | 3533 км | 36:02 |
Забитуй - Кутулик (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутулик | 3538 км | 36:04 |
Кутулик - Залари (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Залари | 3572 км | 36:23 |
Залари - Тыреть 2-я (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тыреть 2-я | 3595 км | 36:36 |
Тыреть 2-я - Зима (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Зима | 3625 км | 36:52 |
Зима - Ухтуй (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ухтуй | 3627 км | 36:53 |
Ухтуй - Мордино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мордино | 3630 км | 36:56 |
Мордино - Перевоз (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Перевоз | 3646 км | 37:05 |
Перевоз - Кимильтей (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кимильтей | 3650 км | 37:07 |
Кимильтей - Куйтун (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Куйтун | 3687 км | 37:28 |
Куйтун - Тулюшка (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 3716 км | 37:43 |
Тулюшка - Тулюшка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 3717 км | 37:44 |
Тулюшка - Шерагул (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шерагул | 3733 км | 37:53 |
Шерагул - Азей (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Азей | 3745 км | 37:59 |
Азей - Тулун (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тулун | 3753 км | 38:04 |
Тулун - Булюшкина (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Булюшкина | 3774 км | 38:17 |
Булюшкина - Будагово (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Будагово | 3793 км | 38:28 |
Будагово - Шеберта (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шеберта | 3811 км | 38:37 |
Шеберта - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 3813 км | 38:39 |
Шеберта - Вершина (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вершина | 3815 км | 38:40 |
Вершина - Худоеланское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Худоеланское | 3830 км | 38:48 |
Худоеланское - Вознесенский (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 3871 км | 39:10 |
Вознесенский - Нижнеудинск (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижнеудинск | 3877 км | 39:13 |
Нижнеудинск - Куряты (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Куряты | 3885 км | 39:19 |
Куряты - Камышет (37 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышет | 3922 км | 39:40 |
Камышет - Замзор (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Замзор | 3944 км | 39:51 |
Замзор - Первомайский (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайский | 3954 км | 39:57 |
Первомайский - Алзамай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алзамай | 3963 км | 40:02 |
Алзамай - Старый Алзамай (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 3971 км | 40:06 |
Старый Алзамай - Разгон (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Разгон | 3991 км | 40:17 |
Разгон - Березовка (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Березовка | 4022 км | 40:34 |
Березовка - Бирюса (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюса | 4039 км | 40:43 |
Бирюса - Половино-Черемхово (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 4059 км | 40:55 |
Половино-Черемхово - Тины (52 км; 0:29) | Иркутская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Тины | 4111 км | 41:25 |
Тины - Нижний Ингаш (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 4135 км | 41:37 |
Нижний Ингаш - Верхний Ингаш (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 4143 км | 41:42 |
Верхний Ингаш - Сулемка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 4146 км | 41:46 |
Сулемка - Степаново (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степаново | 4153 км | 41:49 |
Степаново - Иланский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иланский | 4160 км | 41:53 |
Иланский - Карапсель (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Карапсель | 4179 км | 42:04 |
Карапсель - Канск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Канск | 4186 км | 42:08 |
Канск - Большая Уря (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 4223 км | 42:31 |
Большая Уря - Большие Ключи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 4242 км | 42:42 |
Большие Ключи - Бородино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бородино | 4259 км | 42:51 |
Бородино - Рыбное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рыбное | 4284 км | 43:05 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 4305 км | 43:17 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 4317 км | 43:23 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Балай | 4341 км | 43:37 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 4355 км | 43:45 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 4391 км | 44:04 |
Вознесенка - Красноярск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красноярск | 4405 км | 44:14 |
Красноярск - Кубеково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кубеково | 4412 км | 44:18 |
Кубеково - Старцево (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 4418 км | 44:21 |
Старцево - Сухая Балка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 4425 км | 44:25 |
Сухая Балка - Творогово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Творогово | 4432 км | 44:29 |
Творогово - Емельяново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емельяново | 4436 км | 44:32 |
Емельяново - Памяти 13 Борцов (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 4464 км | 44:48 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Козулька (60 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Козулька | 4523 км | 45:21 |
Козулька - Тарутино (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тарутино | 4565 км | 45:44 |
Тарутино - Покровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 4568 км | 45:46 |
Покровка - Ачинск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ачинск | 4581 км | 45:53 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малиновка | 4581 км | 45:53 |
Малиновка - Белый Яр (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 4601 км | 46:07 |
Белый Яр - Красная Речка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 4620 км | 46:17 |
Красная Речка - Критово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Критово | 4623 км | 46:19 |
Критово - Боготол (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боготол | 4650 км | 46:33 |
Боготол - Боготол (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боготол | 4652 км | 46:34 |
Боготол - Большая Косуль (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 4666 км | 46:42 |
Большая Косуль - Каштан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каштан | 4673 км | 46:46 |
Каштан - Акимо-Анненка (33 км; 0:18) | Красноярский край - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 4707 км | 47:04 |
Акимо-Анненка - Нововосточный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 4726 км | 47:15 |
Нововосточный - Пристань 2-я (47 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Пристань 2-я | 4773 км | 47:41 |
Пристань 2-я - Мариинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мариинск | 4775 км | 47:43 |
Мариинск - Малый Антибес (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Малый Антибес | 4787 км | 47:51 |
Малый Антибес - Тюменево (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Тюменево | 4817 км | 48:10 |
Тюменево - Берикуль (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Берикуль | 4830 км | 48:19 |
Берикуль - Постниково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Постниково | 4851 км | 48:33 |
Постниково - Почитанка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Почитанка | 4860 км | 48:40 |
Почитанка - Тёплая Речка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тёплая Речка | 4866 км | 48:44 |
Тёплая Речка - Колыон (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Колыон | 4882 км | 48:55 |
Колыон - Ишим (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ишим | 4904 км | 49:09 |
Ишим - Мазалово (13 км; 0:08) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Мазалово | 4917 км | 49:18 |
Мазалово - Турунтаево (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Турунтаево | 4927 км | 49:25 |
Турунтаево - Подломск (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подломск | 4937 км | 49:32 |
Подломск - Халдеево (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Халдеево | 4952 км | 49:42 |
Халдеево - Семилужки (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Семилужки | 4965 км | 49:52 |
Семилужки - Воронино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Воронино | 4975 км | 49:58 |
Воронино - Новомихайловка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новомихайловка | 4983 км | 50:04 |
Новомихайловка - Томск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Томск | 4987 км | 50:07 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 5004 км | 50:25 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 5006 км | 50:27 |