Маршрут Щёкотово - Тюмень
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2041 км; Время пути: 22:00
8 л./100 км * 2041 км ≈ 163 л.
50 руб./л. * 163 л. = 8150 руб.
|
Щёкотово | ||
Щёкотово - Дымово (21 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Дымово | 21 км | 0:18 |
Дымово - Калязин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калязин | 24 км | 0:20 |
Калязин - Леонтьевское (15 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Леонтьевское | 39 км | 0:33 |
Леонтьевское - Малахово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малахово | 42 км | 0:35 |
Малахово - Семендяево (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Семендяево | 53 км | 0:46 |
Семендяево - Углич (25 км; 0:16) | Тверская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Углич | 79 км | 1:03 |
Углич - Чурьяково (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Чурьяково | 84 км | 1:09 |
Чурьяково - Покровское (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Покровское | 102 км | 1:28 |
Покровское - Новое (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Новое | 117 км | 1:43 |
Новое - Большое Село (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большое Село | 127 км | 1:53 |
Большое Село - Никульское (34 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Никульское | 161 км | 2:28 |
Никульское - Сарафоново (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сарафоново | 175 км | 2:43 |
Сарафоново - Ивняки (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивняки | 184 км | 2:51 |
Ивняки - Ярославль (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ярославль | 185 км | 2:52 |
Ярославль - Туношна (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Туношна | 208 км | 3:11 |
Туношна - Левашово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Левашово | 237 км | 3:30 |
Левашово - Василево (12 км; 0:07) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Василево | 248 км | 3:38 |
Василево - Зарубино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 252 км | 3:39 |
Зарубино - Будихино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Будихино | 253 км | 3:40 |
Будихино - Дербино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дербино | 256 км | 3:41 |
Дербино - Кострома (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 259 км | 3:43 |
Кострома - Фанерник (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Фанерник | 276 км | 4:00 |
Фанерник - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 277 км | 4:01 |
Губачево - Сендега (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сендега | 278 км | 4:01 |
Сендега - Харино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 279 км | 4:02 |
Харино - Таранино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Таранино | 280 км | 4:03 |
Таранино - Кирово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 285 км | 4:05 |
Кирово - Филипцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Филипцево | 287 км | 4:07 |
Филипцево - Калинки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинки | 291 км | 4:09 |
Калинки - Меза (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Меза | 300 км | 4:15 |
Меза - Раслово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Раслово | 301 км | 4:16 |
Раслово - Грудки (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грудки | 308 км | 4:22 |
Грудки - Корба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корба | 309 км | 4:23 |
Корба - Болотово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болотово | 314 км | 4:26 |
Болотово - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 314 км | 4:27 |
Лукино - Игнатьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 316 км | 4:28 |
Игнатьево - Западный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западный | 317 км | 4:29 |
Западный - Судиславль (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судиславль | 319 км | 4:31 |
Судиславль - Доманово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доманово | 322 км | 4:33 |
Доманово - Сорож (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сорож | 331 км | 4:38 |
Сорож - Гуляевка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 349 км | 4:49 |
Гуляевка - Островское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Островское | 353 км | 4:51 |
Островское - Парфеньево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 355 км | 4:52 |
Парфеньево - Козловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козловка | 360 км | 4:55 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 365 км | 4:58 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 381 км | 5:07 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 399 км | 5:18 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 410 км | 5:23 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 420 км | 5:30 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 440 км | 5:40 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 444 км | 5:44 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 449 км | 5:46 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 457 км | 5:53 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 469 км | 6:00 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 470 км | 6:00 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 473 км | 6:02 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 475 км | 6:03 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 476 км | 6:03 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 477 км | 6:04 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 479 км | 6:05 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 481 км | 6:06 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 483 км | 6:07 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 484 км | 6:08 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 485 км | 6:08 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 486 км | 6:09 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 487 км | 6:09 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 488 км | 6:10 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 489 км | 6:10 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 489 км | 6:11 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 492 км | 6:12 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 492 км | 6:12 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 492 км | 6:12 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 494 км | 6:13 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 496 км | 6:14 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 514 км | 6:24 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 524 км | 6:30 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 526 км | 6:31 |
Ефимово - Зорино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зорино | 527 км | 6:32 |
Зорино - Мантурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мантурово | 527 км | 6:33 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вочерово | 536 км | 6:41 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Зебляки | 598 км | 7:18 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 608 км | 7:23 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 680 км | 8:03 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 704 км | 8:17 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 711 км | 8:21 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 724 км | 8:30 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 733 км | 8:35 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 762 км | 8:53 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 766 км | 8:57 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 773 км | 9:02 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 782 км | 9:08 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 799 км | 9:18 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 822 км | 9:33 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 836 км | 9:43 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 845 км | 9:50 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 861 км | 10:02 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 866 км | 10:05 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 868 км | 10:06 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 875 км | 10:10 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 875 км | 10:10 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 878 км | 10:11 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 878 км | 10:12 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 881 км | 10:13 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 882 км | 10:14 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 884 км | 10:15 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 886 км | 10:16 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 888 км | 10:18 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 889 км | 10:19 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 892 км | 10:21 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 893 км | 10:22 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 895 км | 10:25 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 903 км | 10:32 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 904 км | 10:33 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 906 км | 10:35 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 908 км | 10:37 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 913 км | 10:40 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 915 км | 10:41 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 920 км | 10:45 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 922 км | 10:46 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 928 км | 10:51 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 940 км | 10:59 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 940 км | 10:59 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 942 км | 11:01 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 947 км | 11:04 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 951 км | 11:08 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 955 км | 11:11 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1004 км | 11:41 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1028 км | 11:53 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1038 км | 11:59 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1050 км | 12:05 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1060 км | 12:12 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1062 км | 12:13 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1066 км | 12:15 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1079 км | 12:22 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1116 км | 12:42 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1191 км | 13:24 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1252 км | 13:57 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1262 км | 14:03 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1273 км | 14:09 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1274 км | 14:10 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1286 км | 14:17 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1311 км | 14:33 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1317 км | 14:37 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1322 км | 14:40 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1333 км | 14:49 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1336 км | 14:52 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1337 км | 14:52 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1354 км | 15:05 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 1358 км | 15:08 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 1365 км | 15:13 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1369 км | 15:16 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1371 км | 15:17 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 1381 км | 15:23 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1389 км | 15:27 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1390 км | 15:28 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 1397 км | 15:32 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 1402 км | 15:36 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 1426 км | 15:51 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 1434 км | 15:58 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1441 км | 16:03 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1443 км | 16:04 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1459 км | 16:13 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1496 км | 16:34 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1539 км | 16:57 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 1569 км | 17:13 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 1598 км | 17:29 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 1615 км | 17:38 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1645 км | 17:55 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 1670 км | 18:09 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 1686 км | 18:20 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 1691 км | 18:22 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 1693 км | 18:23 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 1701 км | 18:28 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1704 км | 18:29 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 1734 км | 18:54 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1739 км | 18:57 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 1742 км | 18:59 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1743 км | 19:00 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1751 км | 19:05 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1755 км | 19:09 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1764 км | 19:14 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1765 км | 19:14 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1788 км | 19:27 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1801 км | 19:34 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1805 км | 19:36 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 1807 км | 19:37 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1808 км | 19:38 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1835 км | 19:55 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1846 км | 20:01 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1854 км | 20:06 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 1869 км | 20:14 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 1889 км | 20:25 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 1904 км | 20:33 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1920 км | 20:42 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 1936 км | 20:51 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1977 км | 21:14 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1983 км | 21:17 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 2002 км | 21:28 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 2010 км | 21:33 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 2015 км | 21:38 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 2019 км | 21:41 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 2027 км | 21:46 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 2032 км | 21:51 |
Моско́вский - Тюмень (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тюмень | 2042 км | 22:00 |