Маршрут Щапенки - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3384 км; Время пути: 35:11
8 л./100 км * 3384 км ≈ 271 л.
50 руб./л. * 271 л. = 13550 руб.
|
Щапенки | ||
Щапенки - Тейково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тейково | 2 км | 0:01 |
Тейково - посёлок им. Фрунзе (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
посёлок им. Фрунзе | 3 км | 0:03 |
посёлок им. Фрунзе - Большое Клочково (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большое Клочково | 6 км | 0:06 |
Большое Клочково - Анкудиново (20 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Анкудиново | 26 км | 0:26 |
Анкудиново - Ново-Талицы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ново-Талицы | 27 км | 0:27 |
Ново-Талицы - Иваново (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Иваново | 29 км | 0:29 |
Иваново - Куликово (24 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Куликово | 54 км | 0:51 |
Куликово - Родники (33 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Родники | 86 км | 1:16 |
Родники - Вичуга (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Вичуга | 102 км | 1:28 |
Вичуга - Тезино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тезино | 103 км | 1:28 |
Тезино - Старая Вичуга (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старая Вичуга | 113 км | 1:35 |
Старая Вичуга - Кинешма (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кинешма | 133 км | 1:49 |
Кинешма - Заволжск (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Заволжск | 147 км | 2:01 |
Заволжск - Комарово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Комарово | 151 км | 2:04 |
Комарово - Козловка (39 км; 0:25) | Ивановская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Козловка | 190 км | 2:29 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 195 км | 2:32 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 210 км | 2:42 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 229 км | 2:52 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 240 км | 2:57 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 250 км | 3:04 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 270 км | 3:15 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 274 км | 3:18 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 278 км | 3:20 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 287 км | 3:27 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 299 км | 3:34 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 300 км | 3:35 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 303 км | 3:36 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 305 км | 3:37 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 306 км | 3:38 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 307 км | 3:38 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 309 км | 3:39 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 311 км | 3:40 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 313 км | 3:41 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 314 км | 3:42 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 314 км | 3:42 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 316 км | 3:43 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 317 км | 3:43 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 317 км | 3:44 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 318 км | 3:44 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 319 км | 3:45 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 321 км | 3:46 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 322 км | 3:46 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 322 км | 3:46 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 324 км | 3:47 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 326 км | 3:48 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 344 км | 3:58 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 354 км | 4:04 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 355 км | 4:05 |
Ефимово - Зорино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зорино | 357 км | 4:06 |
Зорино - Мантурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мантурово | 357 км | 4:07 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вочерово | 365 км | 4:15 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Зебляки | 428 км | 4:52 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 438 км | 4:58 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 510 км | 5:38 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 534 км | 5:51 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 540 км | 5:55 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 553 км | 6:05 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 563 км | 6:10 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 592 км | 6:27 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 596 км | 6:32 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 603 км | 6:36 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 611 км | 6:43 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 629 км | 6:52 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 651 км | 7:07 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 665 км | 7:17 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 675 км | 7:24 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 691 км | 7:36 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 696 км | 7:39 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 698 км | 7:40 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 705 км | 7:44 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 705 км | 7:44 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 707 км | 7:46 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 708 км | 7:46 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 710 км | 7:47 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 712 км | 7:48 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 714 км | 7:49 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 715 км | 7:51 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 717 км | 7:52 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 719 км | 7:53 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 722 км | 7:56 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 722 км | 7:56 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 725 км | 7:59 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 733 км | 8:06 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 734 км | 8:07 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 736 км | 8:09 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 738 км | 8:11 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 743 км | 8:15 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 744 км | 8:16 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 750 км | 8:20 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 752 км | 8:21 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 758 км | 8:25 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 769 км | 8:33 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 770 км | 8:34 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 772 км | 8:35 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 777 км | 8:38 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 781 км | 8:42 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 784 км | 8:45 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 834 км | 9:15 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 857 км | 9:28 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 868 км | 9:33 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 879 км | 9:40 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 889 км | 9:46 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 892 км | 9:47 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 896 км | 9:50 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 909 км | 9:56 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 945 км | 10:17 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1021 км | 10:58 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1082 км | 11:31 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1091 км | 11:37 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1103 км | 11:44 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1104 км | 11:44 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1116 км | 11:51 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1141 км | 12:07 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1147 км | 12:12 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1151 км | 12:14 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1163 км | 12:24 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1166 км | 12:26 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1167 км | 12:27 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1184 км | 12:39 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 1188 км | 12:43 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 1195 км | 12:48 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1199 км | 12:50 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1200 км | 12:51 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 1211 км | 12:57 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1218 км | 13:02 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1220 км | 13:02 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 1226 км | 13:07 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 1232 км | 13:11 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 1256 км | 13:26 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 1264 км | 13:32 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1271 км | 13:37 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1273 км | 13:38 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1289 км | 13:47 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1326 км | 14:08 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1369 км | 14:31 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 1399 км | 14:47 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 1428 км | 15:03 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 1444 км | 15:13 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1475 км | 15:30 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 1500 км | 15:43 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 1516 км | 15:54 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 1521 км | 15:56 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 1522 км | 15:58 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 1531 км | 16:02 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1534 км | 16:04 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 1564 км | 16:28 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1569 км | 16:31 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 1572 км | 16:33 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1573 км | 16:34 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1581 км | 16:39 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1585 км | 16:43 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1594 км | 16:48 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1595 км | 16:49 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1618 км | 17:01 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1631 км | 17:09 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1635 км | 17:11 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 1636 км | 17:11 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1637 км | 17:12 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1665 км | 17:29 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1676 км | 17:35 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1684 км | 17:40 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 1699 км | 17:48 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 1718 км | 17:59 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 1733 км | 18:07 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1750 км | 18:16 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 1766 км | 18:25 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1807 км | 18:48 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1813 км | 18:51 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 1832 км | 19:02 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 1840 км | 19:08 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1845 км | 19:12 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1849 км | 19:15 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1857 км | 19:21 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1861 км | 19:25 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1879 км | 19:41 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1893 км | 19:53 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 1896 км | 19:56 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1904 км | 20:01 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 1918 км | 20:09 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1925 км | 20:13 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1940 км | 20:22 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1944 км | 20:25 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1957 км | 20:32 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1959 км | 20:33 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1960 км | 20:33 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1969 км | 20:39 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1972 км | 20:40 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1975 км | 20:42 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1991 км | 20:50 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 2024 км | 21:15 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 2033 км | 21:19 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 2060 км | 21:35 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 2105 км | 22:02 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 2120 км | 22:13 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 2137 км | 22:24 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2158 км | 22:38 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2168 км | 22:45 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 2170 км | 22:46 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2178 км | 22:52 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2199 км | 23:06 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2219 км | 23:20 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 2236 км | 23:32 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 2248 км | 23:40 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 2293 км | 24:10 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2344 км | 24:44 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2388 км | 25:15 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2401 км | 25:25 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2467 км | 26:11 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 2473 км | 26:15 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 2476 км | 26:18 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2505 км | 26:46 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 2535 км | 27:06 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 2538 км | 27:08 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 2672 км | 28:24 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 2765 км | 29:15 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 2795 км | 29:31 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 2909 км | 30:33 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 2977 км | 31:10 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 3000 км | 31:23 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 3044 км | 31:47 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 3072 км | 32:02 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 3102 км | 32:21 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 3110 км | 32:26 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 3140 км | 32:42 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 3142 км | 32:44 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 3161 км | 32:57 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 3166 км | 33:00 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 3187 км | 33:14 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 3212 км | 33:28 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 3245 км | 33:46 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 3255 км | 33:52 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 3308 км | 34:25 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 3332 км | 34:39 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 3339 км | 34:43 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 3352 км | 34:51 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 3359 км | 34:54 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 3362 км | 34:56 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 3369 км | 35:00 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 3372 км | 35:02 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 3375 км | 35:04 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 3381 км | 35:07 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 3383 км | 35:09 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 3385 км | 35:11 |