Маршрут Шушкодом - Абатское
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2098 км; Время пути: 23:13
8 л./100 км * 2098 км ≈ 168 л.
50 руб./л. * 168 л. = 8400 руб.
|
Шушкодом | ||
Шушкодом - Игумново (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Игумново | 23 км | 0:23 |
Игумново - Буй (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буй | 27 км | 0:27 |
Буй - Щербино (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Щербино | 51 км | 0:51 |
Щербино - Толтуново (28 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Толтуново | 79 км | 1:19 |
Толтуново - Туровское (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Туровское | 82 км | 1:22 |
Туровское - Степаново (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Степаново | 91 км | 1:31 |
Степаново - Мелешино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мелешино | 93 км | 1:33 |
Мелешино - Антропово (28 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Антропово | 121 км | 2:01 |
Антропово - Николо-Полома (33 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Николо-Полома | 153 км | 2:36 |
Николо-Полома - Номжа (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Номжа | 163 км | 2:46 |
Номжа - Еленский (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Еленский | 173 км | 2:56 |
Еленский - Нея (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нея | 180 км | 3:05 |
Нея - Абросимово (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Абросимово | 196 км | 3:21 |
Абросимово - Мантурово (38 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Мантурово | 234 км | 4:02 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вочерово | 241 км | 4:06 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Зебляки | 303 км | 4:41 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 313 км | 4:47 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 385 км | 5:27 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 409 км | 5:41 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 416 км | 5:45 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 429 км | 5:54 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 438 км | 5:59 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 467 км | 6:17 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 471 км | 6:21 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 478 км | 6:26 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 487 км | 6:32 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 504 км | 6:42 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 527 км | 6:56 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 541 км | 7:07 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 550 км | 7:14 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 566 км | 7:25 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 571 км | 7:29 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 573 км | 7:30 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 580 км | 7:34 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 580 км | 7:34 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 583 км | 7:35 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 583 км | 7:36 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 586 км | 7:37 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 587 км | 7:38 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 589 км | 7:39 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 591 км | 7:40 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 593 км | 7:42 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 594 км | 7:43 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 597 км | 7:45 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 598 км | 7:46 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 600 км | 7:49 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 608 км | 7:56 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 609 км | 7:57 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 611 км | 7:58 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 613 км | 8:01 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 618 км | 8:04 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 620 км | 8:05 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 625 км | 8:09 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 627 км | 8:10 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 633 км | 8:15 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 645 км | 8:23 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 645 км | 8:23 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 647 км | 8:25 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 652 км | 8:28 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 656 км | 8:31 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 660 км | 8:35 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 709 км | 9:05 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 733 км | 9:17 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 743 км | 9:23 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 755 км | 9:29 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 765 км | 9:36 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 767 км | 9:37 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 771 км | 9:39 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 784 км | 9:46 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 821 км | 10:06 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 896 км | 10:47 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 957 км | 11:21 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 967 км | 11:27 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 978 км | 11:33 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 979 км | 11:34 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 991 км | 11:41 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1016 км | 11:57 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1022 км | 12:01 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1027 км | 12:04 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1038 км | 12:13 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1041 км | 12:16 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1042 км | 12:16 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1059 км | 12:29 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 1063 км | 12:32 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 1070 км | 12:37 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1074 км | 12:40 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1076 км | 12:41 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 1086 км | 12:47 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1094 км | 12:51 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1095 км | 12:52 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 1102 км | 12:56 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 1107 км | 13:00 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 1131 км | 13:15 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 1139 км | 13:21 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1146 км | 13:27 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1148 км | 13:28 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1164 км | 13:37 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1201 км | 13:57 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1244 км | 14:21 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 1274 км | 14:37 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 1303 км | 14:53 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 1320 км | 15:02 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1350 км | 15:19 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 1375 км | 15:33 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 1391 км | 15:43 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 1396 км | 15:46 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 1398 км | 15:47 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 1406 км | 15:52 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1409 км | 15:53 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 1439 км | 16:18 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1444 км | 16:20 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 1447 км | 16:23 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1448 км | 16:23 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1456 км | 16:28 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1460 км | 16:32 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1469 км | 16:38 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1470 км | 16:38 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1493 км | 16:51 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1506 км | 16:58 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1510 км | 17:00 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 1512 км | 17:01 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1513 км | 17:02 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1540 км | 17:19 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1551 км | 17:25 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1559 км | 17:29 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 1574 км | 17:38 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 1594 км | 17:49 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 1609 км | 17:57 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1625 км | 18:06 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 1641 км | 18:15 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1682 км | 18:38 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1688 км | 18:41 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 1707 км | 18:52 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 1715 км | 18:57 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1720 км | 19:01 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1724 км | 19:04 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1732 км | 19:10 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1737 км | 19:15 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1754 км | 19:30 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1768 км | 19:43 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 1771 км | 19:45 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1779 км | 19:51 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 1793 км | 19:59 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1800 км | 20:03 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1815 км | 20:11 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1819 км | 20:14 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1832 км | 20:21 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1834 км | 20:22 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1835 км | 20:23 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1845 км | 20:28 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1847 км | 20:30 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1851 км | 20:31 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1866 км | 20:40 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 1899 км | 21:04 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 1908 км | 21:09 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 1935 км | 21:25 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 1980 км | 21:52 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 1995 км | 22:02 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 2012 км | 22:14 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2033 км | 22:28 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2043 км | 22:34 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 2046 км | 22:36 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2053 км | 22:41 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2074 км | 22:55 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2098 км | 23:13 |