Маршрут Шкотово - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 5579 км; Время пути: 56:38
8 л./100 км * 5579 км ≈ 446 л.
50 руб./л. * 446 л. = 22300 руб.
|
Шкотово | ||
Шкотово - Артём (21 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Артём | 21 км | 0:23 |
Артём - Кневичи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кневичи | 27 км | 0:27 |
Кневичи - Новый (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новый | 42 км | 0:37 |
Новый - Вольно-Надеждинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вольно-Надеждинское | 44 км | 0:39 |
Вольно-Надеждинское - Кипарисово-2 (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кипарисово-2 | 57 км | 0:47 |
Кипарисово-2 - Кипарисово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кипарисово | 60 км | 0:49 |
Кипарисово - Алексеевка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 72 км | 0:55 |
Алексеевка - Баневурово (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Баневурово | 94 км | 1:08 |
Баневурово - Михайловка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Михайловка | 122 км | 1:23 |
Михайловка - Ипполитовка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ипполитовка | 149 км | 1:39 |
Ипполитовка - Ляличи (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ляличи | 157 км | 1:44 |
Ляличи - Сибирцево (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сибирцево | 172 км | 1:52 |
Сибирцево - Черниговка (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Черниговка | 190 км | 2:03 |
Черниговка - Дмитриевка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дмитриевка | 202 км | 2:10 |
Дмитриевка - Майское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Майское | 205 км | 2:12 |
Майское - Спасск-Дальний (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Спасск-Дальний | 227 км | 2:25 |
Спасск-Дальний - Лётно-Хвалынское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лётно-Хвалынское | 234 км | 2:28 |
Лётно-Хвалынское - Руновка (57 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Руновка | 290 км | 3:01 |
Руновка - Увальное (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Увальное | 305 км | 3:10 |
Увальное - Кировский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кировский | 310 км | 3:12 |
Кировский - Горные Ключи (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горные Ключи | 327 км | 3:22 |
Горные Ключи - Глазовка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Глазовка | 336 км | 3:27 |
Глазовка - Лесное (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Лесное | 356 км | 3:39 |
Лесное - Ружино (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ружино | 361 км | 3:44 |
Ружино - Невское (25 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Невское | 387 км | 4:10 |
Невское - Филино (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Филино | 395 км | 4:17 |
Филино - Аэропорт (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Аэропорт | 405 км | 4:26 |
Аэропорт - Дальнереченск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дальнереченск | 408 км | 4:29 |
Дальнереченск - Сальское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сальское | 417 км | 4:34 |
Сальское - Пожарское (42 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Пожарское | 459 км | 4:58 |
Пожарское - Лучегорск (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Лучегорск | 488 км | 5:14 |
Лучегорск - Федосьевка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Федосьевка | 500 км | 5:21 |
Федосьевка - Бикин (36 км; 0:28) | Приморский край - Хабаровский край | ||
|
Бикин | 536 км | 5:50 |
Бикин - Бойцово (22 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Бойцово | 558 км | 6:03 |
Бойцово - Пушкино (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пушкино | 577 км | 6:14 |
Пушкино - Котиково (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Котиково | 615 км | 6:35 |
Котиково - Аван (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Аван | 625 км | 6:40 |
Аван - Отрадное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Отрадное | 629 км | 6:42 |
Отрадное - Вяземский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вяземский | 633 км | 6:45 |
Вяземский - Садовое (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Садовое | 639 км | 6:50 |
Садовое - Дормидонтовка (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Дормидонтовка | 661 км | 7:02 |
Дормидонтовка - Дормидонтовка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дормидонтовка | 668 км | 7:06 |
Дормидонтовка - Новостройка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новостройка | 678 км | 7:12 |
Новостройка - Кондратьевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кондратьевка | 679 км | 7:12 |
Кондратьевка - Хака (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хака | 680 км | 7:12 |
Хака - Хор (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хор | 680 км | 7:13 |
Хор - Дрофа (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дрофа | 684 км | 7:15 |
Дрофа - База Дрофа (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
База Дрофа | 686 км | 7:16 |
База Дрофа - Переяславка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Переяславка | 694 км | 7:20 |
Переяславка - Зоевка (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зоевка | 707 км | 7:30 |
Зоевка - Владимировка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Владимировка | 713 км | 7:33 |
Владимировка - Хабаровск (29 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Хабаровск | 741 км | 8:03 |
Хабаровск - Сосновка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сосновка | 744 км | 8:06 |
Сосновка - Ильинка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ильинка | 748 км | 8:08 |
Ильинка - Хабаровск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хабаровск | 751 км | 8:11 |
Хабаровск - Приамурский (31 км; 0:23) | Хабаровский край - Еврейская автономная область | ||
|
Приамурский | 782 км | 8:34 |
Приамурский - Николаевка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Николаевка | 793 км | 8:40 |
Николаевка - Ключевое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ключевое | 797 км | 8:43 |
Ключевое - Камышовка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Камышовка | 808 км | 8:49 |
Камышовка - Волочаевка-2 (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочаевка-2 | 811 км | 8:51 |
Волочаевка-2 - Волочаевка-1 (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Волочаевка-1 | 817 км | 8:54 |
Волочаевка-1 - Партизанское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Партизанское | 819 км | 8:56 |
Партизанское - Песчаное (49 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Песчаное | 868 км | 9:24 |
Песчаное - Смидович (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Смидович | 870 км | 9:25 |
Смидович - Белгородское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Белгородское | 880 км | 9:31 |
Белгородское - Аур (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Аур | 904 км | 9:48 |
Аур - Кирга (56 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Кирга | 959 км | 10:25 |
Кирга - Семисточный (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Семисточный | 980 км | 10:37 |
Семисточный - Бира (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бира | 994 км | 10:44 |
Бира - Будукан (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Будукан | 1012 км | 10:55 |
Будукан - Лондоко-завод (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Лондоко-завод | 1041 км | 11:10 |
Лондоко-завод - Теплоозёрск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Теплоозёрск | 1041 км | 11:11 |
Теплоозёрск - Двуречье (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Двуречье | 1069 км | 11:28 |
Двуречье - Облучье (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Облучье | 1112 км | 11:52 |
Облучье - Ядрино (3 км; 0:01) | Еврейская автономная область - Амурская область | ||
|
Ядрино | 1115 км | 11:53 |
Ядрино - Николаевка (138 км; 1:34) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1253 км | 13:28 |
Николаевка - Новобурейский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новобурейский | 1255 км | 13:29 |
Новобурейский - Долдыкан (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Долдыкан | 1264 км | 13:36 |
Долдыкан - Родионовка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Родионовка | 1281 км | 13:47 |
Родионовка - Романовка (56 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Романовка | 1337 км | 14:24 |
Романовка - Амурское (64 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Амурское | 1401 км | 15:08 |
Амурское - Борисполь (38 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Борисполь | 1438 км | 15:32 |
Борисполь - Циолковский (89 км; 0:59) | |||
|
Циолковский | 1528 км | 16:32 |
Циолковский - Шимановск (40 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Шимановск | 1568 км | 17:00 |
Шимановск - Магдагачи (231 км; 2:36) | |||
|
Магдагачи | 1799 км | 19:36 |
Магдагачи - Гонжа (31 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Гонжа | 1830 км | 19:57 |
Гонжа - Гудачи (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гудачи | 1845 км | 20:08 |
Гудачи - Сковородино (114 км; 1:16) | |||
|
Сковородино | 1960 км | 21:25 |
Сковородино - Амазар (237 км; 2:34) | Амурская область - Забайкальский край | ||
|
Амазар | 2197 км | 24:00 |
Амазар - Семиозёрный (44 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Семиозёрный | 2242 км | 24:24 |
Семиозёрный - Таптугары (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Таптугары | 2264 км | 24:36 |
Таптугары - Жирекен (263 км; 2:23) | |||
|
Жирекен | 2527 км | 27:00 |
Жирекен - Алеур (37 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Алеур | 2564 км | 27:20 |
Алеур - Чернышевск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чернышевск | 2566 км | 27:21 |
Чернышевск - Багульный (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Багульный | 2589 км | 27:34 |
Багульный - Знаменка (43 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Знаменка | 2632 км | 27:59 |
Знаменка - Новоберёзовское (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоберёзовское | 2649 км | 28:08 |
Новоберёзовское - Островки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Островки | 2659 км | 28:14 |
Островки - Васильевка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Васильевка | 2666 км | 28:18 |
Васильевка - Богомягково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богомягково | 2678 км | 28:24 |
Богомягково - Средняя Кия (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Средняя Кия | 2690 км | 28:31 |
Средняя Кия - Верхняя Талача (52 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Верхняя Талача | 2741 км | 28:59 |
Верхняя Талача - Нарын-Талача (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нарын-Талача | 2750 км | 29:04 |
Нарын-Талача - Танха (73 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Танха | 2823 км | 29:44 |
Танха - Ясный (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Ясный | 2865 км | 30:07 |
Ясный - Угдан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угдан | 2869 км | 30:10 |
Угдан - Угдан (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Угдан | 2875 км | 30:13 |
Угдан - Дворцы (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дворцы | 2885 км | 30:19 |
Дворцы - Колочное 2-е (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колочное 2-е | 2898 км | 30:26 |
Колочное 2-е - Новая Кука (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новая Кука | 2920 км | 30:39 |
Новая Кука - Старая Кука (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Кука | 2923 км | 30:41 |
Старая Кука - Лесной Городок (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 2926 км | 30:43 |
Лесной Городок - Татаурово (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Татаурово | 2944 км | 30:52 |
Татаурово - Черемхово (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Черемхово | 2965 км | 31:04 |
Черемхово - Хадакта (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Хадакта | 2976 км | 31:10 |
Хадакта - Аблатуйский Бор (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Аблатуйский Бор | 3014 км | 31:31 |
Аблатуйский Бор - Горекацан (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горекацан | 3036 км | 31:43 |
Горекацан - Николаевское (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Николаевское | 3050 км | 31:51 |
Николаевское - Танга (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Танга | 3070 км | 32:01 |
Танга - Новосалия (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новосалия | 3079 км | 32:07 |
Новосалия - Арей (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арей | 3092 км | 32:13 |
Арей - Хилогосон (58 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Хилогосон | 3150 км | 32:46 |
Хилогосон - Улястуй (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Улястуй | 3158 км | 32:50 |
Улястуй - Хилок (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Хилок | 3182 км | 33:03 |
Хилок - Глинка (39 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Глинка | 3221 км | 33:25 |
Глинка - Зурун (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зурун | 3227 км | 33:27 |
Зурун - Шиля (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шиля | 3242 км | 33:36 |
Шиля - Закульта (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Закульта | 3246 км | 33:38 |
Закульта - Ушоты (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ушоты | 3255 км | 33:43 |
Ушоты - Хохотуй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хохотуй | 3262 км | 33:47 |
Хохотуй - Новопавловка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 3295 км | 34:05 |
Новопавловка - Тарбагатай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 3305 км | 34:10 |
Тарбагатай - Баляга (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Баляга | 3320 км | 34:19 |
Баляга - Харауз (40 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Харауз | 3360 км | 34:41 |
Харауз - Никольск (13 км; 0:06) | Забайкальский край - Республика Бурятия | ||
|
Никольск | 3372 км | 34:47 |
Никольск - Хонхолой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хонхолой | 3382 км | 34:53 |
Хонхолой - Харашибирь (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Харашибирь | 3400 км | 35:03 |
Харашибирь - Мухоршибирь (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мухоршибирь | 3412 км | 35:09 |
Мухоршибирь - Хошун-Узур (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Хошун-Узур | 3443 км | 35:26 |
Хошун-Узур - Бар (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бар | 3449 км | 35:30 |
Бар - Десятниково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Десятниково | 3467 км | 35:39 |
Десятниково - Тарбагатай (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 3479 км | 35:46 |
Тарбагатай - Солонцы (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Солонцы | 3496 км | 35:55 |
Солонцы - Вознесеновка (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вознесеновка | 3509 км | 36:02 |
Вознесеновка - Сужа (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сужа | 3517 км | 36:06 |
Сужа - Улан-Удэ (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 3521 км | 36:09 |
Улан-Удэ - Сотниково (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сотниково | 3530 км | 36:14 |
Сотниково - Ошурково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ошурково | 3539 км | 36:20 |
Ошурково - Улан-Удэ (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 3544 км | 36:23 |
Улан-Удэ - Еловка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Еловка | 3551 км | 36:27 |
Еловка - Старое Татаурово (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старое Татаурово | 3555 км | 36:31 |
Старое Татаурово - Татаурово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татаурово | 3562 км | 36:35 |
Татаурово - Ильинка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ильинка | 3573 км | 36:41 |
Ильинка - Таловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Таловка | 3583 км | 36:46 |
Таловка - Таловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таловка | 3588 км | 36:49 |
Таловка - Мостовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мостовка | 3592 км | 36:51 |
Мостовка - Тресково (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тресково | 3604 км | 36:58 |
Тресково - Брянск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брянск | 3606 км | 36:59 |
Брянск - Селенгинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Селенгинск | 3609 км | 37:01 |
Селенгинск - Береговая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Береговая | 3615 км | 37:04 |
Береговая - Нюки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нюки | 3617 км | 37:05 |
Нюки - Тимлюй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тимлюй | 3623 км | 37:09 |
Тимлюй - Каменск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каменск | 3627 км | 37:11 |
Каменск - Горный (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Горный | 3639 км | 37:17 |
Горный - Посольская (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Посольская | 3643 км | 37:19 |
Посольская - Боярский (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боярский | 3668 км | 37:33 |
Боярский - Бабушкин (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Бабушкин | 3688 км | 37:47 |
Бабушкин - Клюевка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клюевка | 3697 км | 37:52 |
Клюевка - Мишиха (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мишиха | 3710 км | 37:59 |
Мишиха - Переёмная (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Переёмная | 3736 км | 38:13 |
Переёмная - Танхой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Танхой | 3746 км | 38:19 |
Танхой - Мурино (57 км; 0:35) | Республика Бурятия - Иркутская область | ||
|
Мурино | 3803 км | 38:55 |
Мурино - Солзан (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Солзан | 3814 км | 39:00 |
Солзан - Байкальск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Байкальск | 3817 км | 39:02 |
Байкальск - Утулик (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Утулик | 3828 км | 39:08 |
Утулик - Сухой Ручей (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сухой Ручей | 3853 км | 39:23 |
Сухой Ручей - Слюдянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 3856 км | 39:24 |
Слюдянка - Остров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Остров | 3860 км | 39:26 |
Остров - Шаманка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шаманка | 3863 км | 39:28 |
Шаманка - Слюдянка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 3864 км | 39:30 |
Слюдянка - Талая падь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Талая падь | 3864 км | 39:30 |
Талая падь - 4-й участок (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
4-й участок | 3867 км | 39:32 |
4-й участок - Култук (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Култук | 3867 км | 39:33 |
Култук - Ангасолка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ангасолка | 3874 км | 39:37 |
Ангасолка - Чистые Ключи (60 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Чистые Ключи | 3934 км | 40:11 |
Чистые Ключи - Малая Еланка (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Малая Еланка | 3963 км | 40:29 |
Малая Еланка - Ангарск (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ангарск | 3974 км | 40:41 |
Ангарск - Тельма (33 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Тельма | 4007 км | 41:09 |
Тельма - Железнодорожный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Железнодорожный | 4008 км | 41:09 |
Железнодорожный - Тельма (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тельма | 4011 км | 41:12 |
Тельма - Усолье-Сибирское (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усолье-Сибирское | 4016 км | 41:19 |
Усолье-Сибирское - Мальта (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мальта | 4032 км | 41:31 |
Мальта - Средний (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Средний | 4038 км | 41:34 |
Средний - Кочерикова (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кочерикова | 4046 км | 41:39 |
Кочерикова - Михайловка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Михайловка | 4054 км | 41:43 |
Михайловка - Худорожкина (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Худорожкина | 4061 км | 41:47 |
Худорожкина - Жмурова (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Жмурова | 4090 км | 42:02 |
Жмурова - Малиновка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малиновка | 4099 км | 42:08 |
Малиновка - Забитуй (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Забитуй | 4108 км | 42:13 |
Забитуй - Кутулик (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутулик | 4113 км | 42:15 |
Кутулик - Залари (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Залари | 4147 км | 42:34 |
Залари - Тыреть 2-я (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тыреть 2-я | 4170 км | 42:47 |
Тыреть 2-я - Зима (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Зима | 4200 км | 43:03 |
Зима - Ухтуй (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ухтуй | 4202 км | 43:04 |
Ухтуй - Мордино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мордино | 4205 км | 43:06 |
Мордино - Перевоз (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Перевоз | 4220 км | 43:16 |
Перевоз - Кимильтей (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кимильтей | 4224 км | 43:18 |
Кимильтей - Куйтун (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Куйтун | 4262 км | 43:39 |
Куйтун - Тулюшка (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 4291 км | 43:54 |
Тулюшка - Тулюшка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 4292 км | 43:55 |
Тулюшка - Шерагул (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шерагул | 4308 км | 44:04 |
Шерагул - Азей (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Азей | 4320 км | 44:10 |
Азей - Тулун (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тулун | 4328 км | 44:15 |
Тулун - Булюшкина (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Булюшкина | 4349 км | 44:28 |
Булюшкина - Будагово (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Будагово | 4368 км | 44:39 |
Будагово - Шеберта (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шеберта | 4386 км | 44:48 |
Шеберта - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 4388 км | 44:50 |
Шеберта - Вершина (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вершина | 4390 км | 44:50 |
Вершина - Худоеланское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Худоеланское | 4405 км | 44:59 |
Худоеланское - Вознесенский (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 4446 км | 45:21 |
Вознесенский - Нижнеудинск (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижнеудинск | 4451 км | 45:24 |
Нижнеудинск - Куряты (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Куряты | 4460 км | 45:30 |
Куряты - Камышет (37 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышет | 4497 км | 45:51 |
Камышет - Замзор (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Замзор | 4519 км | 46:02 |
Замзор - Первомайский (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайский | 4528 км | 46:08 |
Первомайский - Алзамай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алзамай | 4538 км | 46:13 |
Алзамай - Старый Алзамай (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 4546 км | 46:17 |
Старый Алзамай - Разгон (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Разгон | 4566 км | 46:28 |
Разгон - Березовка (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Березовка | 4596 км | 46:45 |
Березовка - Бирюса (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюса | 4613 км | 46:54 |
Бирюса - Половино-Черемхово (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 4633 км | 47:06 |
Половино-Черемхово - Тины (52 км; 0:29) | Иркутская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Тины | 4686 км | 47:35 |
Тины - Нижний Ингаш (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 4710 км | 47:48 |
Нижний Ингаш - Верхний Ингаш (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 4717 км | 47:53 |
Верхний Ингаш - Сулемка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 4721 км | 47:56 |
Сулемка - Степаново (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степаново | 4728 км | 48:00 |
Степаново - Иланский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иланский | 4735 км | 48:04 |
Иланский - Карапсель (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Карапсель | 4754 км | 48:15 |
Карапсель - Канск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Канск | 4761 км | 48:19 |
Канск - Большая Уря (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 4798 км | 48:42 |
Большая Уря - Большие Ключи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 4817 км | 48:52 |
Большие Ключи - Бородино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бородино | 4834 км | 49:02 |
Бородино - Рыбное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рыбное | 4858 км | 49:15 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 4880 км | 49:28 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 4892 км | 49:34 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Балай | 4916 км | 49:48 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 4929 км | 49:56 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 4966 км | 50:15 |
Вознесенка - Красноярск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красноярск | 4980 км | 50:25 |
Красноярск - Кубеково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кубеково | 4986 км | 50:29 |
Кубеково - Старцево (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 4993 км | 50:32 |
Старцево - Сухая Балка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 5000 км | 50:36 |
Сухая Балка - Творогово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Творогово | 5007 км | 50:40 |
Творогово - Емельяново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емельяново | 5011 км | 50:43 |
Емельяново - Памяти 13 Борцов (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 5039 км | 50:59 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Козулька (60 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Козулька | 5098 км | 51:31 |
Козулька - Тарутино (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тарутино | 5139 км | 51:55 |
Тарутино - Покровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 5143 км | 51:57 |
Покровка - Ачинск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ачинск | 5156 км | 52:03 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малиновка | 5156 км | 52:04 |
Малиновка - Белый Яр (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 5176 км | 52:18 |
Белый Яр - Красная Речка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 5195 км | 52:28 |
Красная Речка - Критово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Критово | 5198 км | 52:30 |
Критово - Боготол (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боготол | 5225 км | 52:44 |
Боготол - Боготол (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боготол | 5227 км | 52:45 |
Боготол - Большая Косуль (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 5241 км | 52:53 |
Большая Косуль - Каштан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каштан | 5248 км | 52:57 |
Каштан - Акимо-Анненка (33 км; 0:18) | Красноярский край - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 5281 км | 53:15 |
Акимо-Анненка - Нововосточный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 5300 км | 53:26 |
Нововосточный - Пристань 2-я (47 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Пристань 2-я | 5348 км | 53:52 |
Пристань 2-я - Мариинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мариинск | 5350 км | 53:54 |
Мариинск - Малый Антибес (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Малый Антибес | 5362 км | 54:01 |
Малый Антибес - Тюменево (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Тюменево | 5392 км | 54:21 |
Тюменево - Берикуль (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Берикуль | 5405 км | 54:30 |
Берикуль - Постниково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Постниково | 5425 км | 54:44 |
Постниково - Почитанка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Почитанка | 5434 км | 54:51 |
Почитанка - Тёплая Речка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тёплая Речка | 5441 км | 54:55 |
Тёплая Речка - Колыон (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Колыон | 5457 км | 55:06 |
Колыон - Ишим (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ишим | 5479 км | 55:20 |
Ишим - Мазалово (13 км; 0:08) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Мазалово | 5491 км | 55:29 |
Мазалово - Турунтаево (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Турунтаево | 5501 км | 55:35 |
Турунтаево - Подломск (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подломск | 5512 км | 55:43 |
Подломск - Халдеево (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Халдеево | 5527 км | 55:53 |
Халдеево - Семилужки (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Семилужки | 5539 км | 56:02 |
Семилужки - Воронино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Воронино | 5549 км | 56:09 |
Воронино - Новомихайловка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новомихайловка | 5557 км | 56:15 |
Новомихайловка - Томск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Томск | 5561 км | 56:18 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 5579 км | 56:36 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 5581 км | 56:38 |