Маршрут Широкий - Барановичи
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1423 км; Время пути: 16:38
8 л./100 км * 1423 км ≈ 114 л.
50 руб./л. * 114 л. = 5700 руб.
|
Широкий | ||
Широкий - Фёдоровка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Фёдоровка | 1 км | 0:02 |
Фёдоровка - Буткевич (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Буткевич | 3 км | 0:04 |
Буткевич - Петровское (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петровское | 6 км | 0:07 |
Петровское - Запорожье (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Запорожье | 17 км | 0:18 |
Запорожье - Комендантское (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Комендантское | 22 км | 0:23 |
Комендантское - Фащевка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фащевка | 23 км | 0:25 |
Фащевка - Фащевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Фащевка | 28 км | 0:28 |
Фащевка - Миус (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Миус | 35 км | 0:32 |
Миус - Дебальцево (9 км; 0:05) | Луганская Народная Республика - Донецкая Народная Республика | ||
|
Дебальцево | 45 км | 0:38 |
Дебальцево - Коммуна (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коммуна | 48 км | 0:40 |
Коммуна - Логвиново (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логвиново | 53 км | 0:43 |
Логвиново - Луганское (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Луганское | 62 км | 0:48 |
Луганское - Бахмут (25 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бахмут | 87 км | 1:03 |
Бахмут - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 92 км | 1:07 |
Подгородное - Красная Гора (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красная Гора | 93 км | 1:08 |
Красная Гора - Бахмут (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бахмут | 94 км | 1:08 |
Бахмут - Приволье (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Приволье | 107 км | 1:15 |
Приволье - Славянск (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Славянск | 125 км | 1:25 |
Славянск - Селезнёвка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Селезнёвка | 129 км | 1:28 |
Селезнёвка - Карповка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Карповка | 133 км | 1:30 |
Карповка - Долина (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Долина | 153 км | 1:43 |
Долина - Сухая Каменка (13 км; 0:07) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Сухая Каменка | 166 км | 1:51 |
Сухая Каменка - Каменка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каменка | 169 км | 1:52 |
Каменка - Изюм (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Изюм | 175 км | 1:55 |
Изюм - Донецкое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Донецкое | 177 км | 1:57 |
Донецкое - Топольское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Топольское | 178 км | 1:58 |
Топольское - Великая Камышеваха (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Великая Камышеваха | 196 км | 2:10 |
Великая Камышеваха - Грушеваха (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Грушеваха | 203 км | 2:14 |
Грушеваха - Степок (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степок | 208 км | 2:17 |
Степок - Новая Николаевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новая Николаевка | 214 км | 2:22 |
Новая Николаевка - Мечебилово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мечебилово | 221 км | 2:26 |
Мечебилово - Тихополье (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тихополье | 227 км | 2:30 |
Тихополье - Богомоловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Богомоловка | 232 км | 2:33 |
Богомоловка - Садовое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовое | 234 км | 2:35 |
Садовое - Риздвянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Риздвянка | 237 км | 2:37 |
Риздвянка - Бритай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бритай | 237 км | 2:37 |
Бритай - Степановка (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Степановка | 256 км | 2:50 |
Степановка - Весёлое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Весёлое | 258 км | 2:51 |
Весёлое - Артельное (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Артельное | 266 км | 2:56 |
Артельное - Сахновщина (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Сахновщина | 292 км | 3:14 |
Сахновщина - Гришевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гришевка | 295 км | 3:17 |
Гришевка - Ивано-Слиньковка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивано-Слиньковка | 297 км | 3:18 |
Ивано-Слиньковка - Дар-Надежда (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дар-Надежда | 302 км | 3:22 |
Дар-Надежда - Краснянское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснянское | 307 км | 3:26 |
Краснянское - Землянки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Землянки | 312 км | 3:29 |
Землянки - Андреевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Андреевка | 314 км | 3:31 |
Андреевка - Вольное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вольное | 319 км | 3:34 |
Вольное - Новопавловка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 328 км | 3:40 |
Новопавловка - Наталино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Наталино | 337 км | 3:46 |
Наталино - Красноград (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноград | 341 км | 3:48 |
Красноград - Поповка (24 км; 0:27) | Харьковская область - Полтавская область | ||
|
Поповка | 365 км | 4:16 |
Поповка - Карловка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Карловка | 366 км | 4:17 |
Карловка - Волчья Балка (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Волчья Балка | 374 км | 4:25 |
Волчья Балка - Кошмановка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кошмановка | 382 км | 4:30 |
Кошмановка - Коломацьке (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Коломацьке | 401 км | 4:43 |
Коломацьке - Давыдовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Давыдовка | 405 км | 4:46 |
Давыдовка - Копылы (8 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Копылы | 413 км | 4:57 |
Копылы - Полтава (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Полтава | 413 км | 4:57 |
Полтава - Мильцы (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мильцы | 423 км | 5:07 |
Мильцы - Супруновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Супруновка | 425 км | 5:07 |
Супруновка - Ивашки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивашки | 428 км | 5:11 |
Ивашки - Абазовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Абазовка | 432 км | 5:13 |
Абазовка - Карпуси (3 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Карпуси | 434 км | 5:19 |
Карпуси - Цыганское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Цыганское | 438 км | 5:21 |
Цыганское - Келебердовка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Келебердовка | 441 км | 5:25 |
Келебердовка - Новая Диканька (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новая Диканька | 442 км | 5:25 |
Новая Диканька - Лютовка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лютовка | 446 км | 5:27 |
Лютовка - Решетиловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Решетиловка | 451 км | 5:30 |
Решетиловка - Прокоповка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прокоповка | 454 км | 5:33 |
Прокоповка - Коржи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коржи | 458 км | 5:35 |
Коржи - Глубокая Балка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокая Балка | 458 км | 5:35 |
Глубокая Балка - Лобачи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лобачи | 464 км | 5:39 |
Лобачи - Подол (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подол | 469 км | 5:44 |
Подол - Коноплянка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коноплянка | 475 км | 5:49 |
Коноплянка - Белоцерковка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белоцерковка | 478 км | 5:52 |
Белоцерковка - Красногоровка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красногоровка | 481 км | 5:55 |
Красногоровка - Морозовщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Морозовщина | 483 км | 5:58 |
Морозовщина - Сидоровщина (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровщина | 484 км | 5:59 |
Сидоровщина - Широкое (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Широкое | 491 км | 6:04 |
Широкое - Мар’янівка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мар’янівка | 497 км | 6:09 |
Мар’янівка - Червоное (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Червоное | 504 км | 6:15 |
Червоное - Демина Балка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Демина Балка | 511 км | 6:20 |
Демина Балка - Малая Поповка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малая Поповка | 514 км | 6:21 |
Малая Поповка - Пристань (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пристань | 519 км | 6:25 |
Пристань - Хорол (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хорол | 519 км | 6:25 |
Хорол - Радьки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радьки | 523 км | 6:28 |
Радьки - Лобковая Балка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лобковая Балка | 525 км | 6:29 |
Лобковая Балка - Павловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павловка | 527 км | 6:30 |
Павловка - Ковтуны (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ковтуны | 528 км | 6:30 |
Ковтуны - Настасовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Настасовка | 530 км | 6:33 |
Настасовка - Покровская Богачка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровская Богачка | 534 км | 6:35 |
Покровская Богачка - Назаровка (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Назаровка | 546 км | 6:45 |
Назаровка - Войниха (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войниха | 546 км | 6:46 |
Войниха - Лубны (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лубны | 554 км | 6:50 |
Лубны - Ольшанка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 557 км | 6:53 |
Ольшанка - Пышное (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пышное | 570 км | 7:01 |
Пышное - Вилы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вилы | 575 км | 7:04 |
Вилы - Ивановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ивановка | 583 км | 7:08 |
Ивановка - Великая Круча (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Великая Круча | 596 км | 7:15 |
Великая Круча - Пирятин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пирятин | 601 км | 7:18 |
Пирятин - Александровка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровка | 611 км | 7:24 |
Александровка - Виктория (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Виктория | 621 км | 7:29 |
Виктория - Архемовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Архемовка | 625 км | 7:33 |
Архемовка - Алексеевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 625 км | 7:33 |
Алексеевка - Коптевичевка (15 км; 0:08) | Полтавская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Коптевичевка | 641 км | 7:42 |
Коптевичевка - Черняховка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черняховка | 645 км | 7:44 |
Черняховка - Вороновщина (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновщина | 650 км | 7:47 |
Вороновщина - Яготин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яготин | 653 км | 7:48 |
Яготин - Панфилы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Панфилы | 656 км | 7:50 |
Панфилы - Студеники (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Студеники | 669 км | 7:59 |
Студеники - Леляки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леляки | 675 км | 8:02 |
Леляки - Семёновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Семёновка | 677 км | 8:03 |
Семёновка - Березань (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березань | 681 км | 8:05 |
Березань - Борщёв (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Борщёв | 689 км | 8:10 |
Борщёв - Бзов (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бзов | 701 км | 8:20 |
Бзов - Иванков (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Иванков | 712 км | 8:32 |
Иванков - Борисполь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисполь | 716 км | 8:36 |
Борисполь - Несторівка (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Несторівка | 723 км | 8:41 |
Несторівка - Великая Александровка (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великая Александровка | 730 км | 8:47 |
Великая Александровка - Бровары (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бровары | 741 км | 8:54 |
Бровары - Калиновка (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Калиновка | 751 км | 9:04 |
Калиновка - Скибин (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Скибин | 753 км | 9:05 |
Скибин - Залесье (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Залесье | 758 км | 9:10 |
Залесье - Семиполки (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Семиполки | 770 км | 9:21 |
Семиполки - Калитянское (6 км; 0:06) | Киевская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Калитянское | 776 км | 9:28 |
Калитянское - Сокирин (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 783 км | 9:31 |
Сокирин - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 786 км | 9:33 |
Сыраи - Ерков (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 788 км | 9:36 |
Ерков - Гарбузин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 790 км | 9:38 |
Гарбузин - Алексеевщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 793 км | 9:40 |
Алексеевщина - Козелец (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козелец | 794 км | 9:41 |
Козелец - Лемеши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лемеши | 803 км | 9:46 |
Лемеши - Шуляки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 806 км | 9:48 |
Шуляки - Песоцкое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 808 км | 9:50 |
Песоцкое - Копти (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Копти | 811 км | 9:51 |
Копти - Прогресс (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Прогресс | 818 км | 9:58 |
Прогресс - Красиловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Красиловка | 828 км | 10:04 |
Красиловка - Топчиевка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Топчиевка | 832 км | 10:09 |
Топчиевка - Красное (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Красное | 838 км | 10:13 |
Красное - Ягодное (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ягодное | 844 км | 10:20 |
Ягодное - Шестовица (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шестовица | 852 км | 10:26 |
Шестовица - Киенка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киенка | 859 км | 10:29 |
Киенка - Новый Белоус (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новый Белоус | 870 км | 10:35 |
Новый Белоус - Кошевка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кошевка | 871 км | 10:36 |
Кошевка - Деснянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Деснянка | 875 км | 10:38 |
Деснянка - Равнополье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Равнополье | 882 км | 10:42 |
Равнополье - Великие Осняки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великие Осняки | 892 км | 10:47 |
Великие Осняки - Вербичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вербичи | 895 км | 10:49 |
Вербичи - Репки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Репки | 904 км | 10:54 |
Репки - Пилипча (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пилипча | 914 км | 11:05 |
Пилипча - Новые Ярыловичи (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новые Ярыловичи | 932 км | 11:16 |
Новые Ярыловичи - Новая Гута (9 км; 0:08) | Украина - Беларусь | ||
|
Новая Гута | 941 км | 11:25 |
Новая Гута - Гомель (47 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Гомель | 988 км | 11:58 |
Гомель - Урицкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Урицкое | 992 км | 12:01 |
Урицкое - Кривск (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кривск | 1020 км | 12:19 |
Кривск - Жлобин (54 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Жлобин | 1074 км | 12:52 |
Жлобин - Поболово (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Поболово | 1094 км | 13:06 |
Поболово - Ковали (15 км; 0:09) | Гомельская область - Могилёвская область | ||
|
Ковали | 1110 км | 13:16 |
Ковали - Телуша (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Телуша | 1118 км | 13:21 |
Телуша - Ясень (50 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Ясень | 1168 км | 13:51 |
Ясень - Осиповичи (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Осиповичи | 1188 км | 14:03 |
Осиповичи - Пуховичи (35 км; 0:26) | Могилёвская область - Минская область | ||
|
Пуховичи | 1223 км | 14:30 |
Пуховичи - Энергия (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Энергия | 1244 км | 14:42 |
Энергия - Дукора (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дукора | 1250 км | 14:48 |
Дукора - Голоцк (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Голоцк | 1258 км | 14:55 |
Голоцк - Моторово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Моторово | 1260 км | 14:56 |
Моторово - Заболотье (47 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Заболотье | 1307 км | 15:28 |
Заболотье - Дзержинск (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дзержинск | 1317 км | 15:33 |
Дзержинск - Негорелое (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Негорелое | 1326 км | 15:39 |
Негорелое - Энергетиков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Энергетиков | 1329 км | 15:41 |
Энергетиков - Заямное (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Заямное | 1355 км | 15:56 |
Заямное - Островки (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Островки | 1380 км | 16:10 |
Островки - Барановичи (38 км; 0:22) | Минская область - Брестская область | ||
|
Барановичи | 1423 км | 16:38 |