Маршрут Шигино - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 5607 км; Время пути: 56:51
8 л./100 км * 5607 км ≈ 449 л.
50 руб./л. * 449 л. = 22450 руб.
|
КЭТ | ||
КЭТ - Шигино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шигино | 0 км | 0:00 |
Шигино - КЭТ (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
КЭТ | 0 км | 0:00 |
КЭТ - Русский (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Русский | 2 км | 0:02 |
Русский - Поспелово (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Поспелово | 21 км | 0:15 |
Поспелово - Владивосток (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Владивосток | 26 км | 0:21 |
Владивосток - Зима Южная (36 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Зима Южная | 63 км | 0:47 |
Зима Южная - Прохладное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Прохладное | 64 км | 0:48 |
Прохладное - Вольно-Надеждинское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вольно-Надеждинское | 66 км | 0:48 |
Вольно-Надеждинское - Новый (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новый | 67 км | 0:49 |
Новый - Кипарисово-2 (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Кипарисово-2 | 84 км | 1:01 |
Кипарисово-2 - Кипарисово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кипарисово | 87 км | 1:02 |
Кипарисово - Алексеевка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 99 км | 1:09 |
Алексеевка - Баневурово (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Баневурово | 122 км | 1:22 |
Баневурово - Михайловка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Михайловка | 149 км | 1:37 |
Михайловка - Ипполитовка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ипполитовка | 176 км | 1:53 |
Ипполитовка - Ляличи (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ляличи | 184 км | 1:58 |
Ляличи - Сибирцево (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сибирцево | 199 км | 2:06 |
Сибирцево - Черниговка (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Черниговка | 217 км | 2:16 |
Черниговка - Дмитриевка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дмитриевка | 229 км | 2:24 |
Дмитриевка - Майское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Майское | 232 км | 2:26 |
Майское - Спасск-Дальний (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Спасск-Дальний | 254 км | 2:38 |
Спасск-Дальний - Лётно-Хвалынское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лётно-Хвалынское | 261 км | 2:42 |
Лётно-Хвалынское - Руновка (57 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Руновка | 318 км | 3:15 |
Руновка - Увальное (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Увальное | 333 км | 3:23 |
Увальное - Кировский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кировский | 337 км | 3:26 |
Кировский - Горные Ключи (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горные Ключи | 354 км | 3:35 |
Горные Ключи - Глазовка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Глазовка | 363 км | 3:41 |
Глазовка - Лесное (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Лесное | 383 км | 3:52 |
Лесное - Ружино (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ружино | 388 км | 3:57 |
Ружино - Невское (25 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Невское | 414 км | 4:23 |
Невское - Филино (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Филино | 422 км | 4:31 |
Филино - Аэропорт (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Аэропорт | 432 км | 4:40 |
Аэропорт - Дальнереченск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дальнереченск | 435 км | 4:42 |
Дальнереченск - Сальское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сальское | 444 км | 4:47 |
Сальское - Пожарское (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Пожарское | 487 км | 5:11 |
Пожарское - Лучегорск (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Лучегорск | 515 км | 5:28 |
Лучегорск - Федосьевка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Федосьевка | 528 км | 5:34 |
Федосьевка - Бикин (36 км; 0:28) | Приморский край - Хабаровский край | ||
|
Бикин | 563 км | 6:03 |
Бикин - Бойцово (22 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Бойцово | 586 км | 6:17 |
Бойцово - Пушкино (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пушкино | 605 км | 6:27 |
Пушкино - Котиково (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Котиково | 643 км | 6:48 |
Котиково - Аван (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Аван | 653 км | 6:53 |
Аван - Отрадное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Отрадное | 657 км | 6:56 |
Отрадное - Вяземский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вяземский | 661 км | 6:58 |
Вяземский - Садовое (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Садовое | 667 км | 7:04 |
Садовое - Дормидонтовка (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Дормидонтовка | 688 км | 7:15 |
Дормидонтовка - Дормидонтовка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дормидонтовка | 695 км | 7:19 |
Дормидонтовка - Новостройка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новостройка | 706 км | 7:25 |
Новостройка - Кондратьевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кондратьевка | 706 км | 7:25 |
Кондратьевка - Хака (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хака | 708 км | 7:26 |
Хака - Хор (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хор | 708 км | 7:26 |
Хор - Дрофа (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дрофа | 712 км | 7:28 |
Дрофа - База Дрофа (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
База Дрофа | 714 км | 7:29 |
База Дрофа - Переяславка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Переяславка | 722 км | 7:34 |
Переяславка - Зоевка (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зоевка | 735 км | 7:43 |
Зоевка - Владимировка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Владимировка | 741 км | 7:46 |
Владимировка - Хабаровск (29 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Хабаровск | 769 км | 8:17 |
Хабаровск - Сосновка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сосновка | 772 км | 8:20 |
Сосновка - Ильинка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ильинка | 776 км | 8:22 |
Ильинка - Хабаровск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хабаровск | 779 км | 8:24 |
Хабаровск - Приамурский (31 км; 0:23) | Хабаровский край - Еврейская автономная область | ||
|
Приамурский | 810 км | 8:48 |
Приамурский - Николаевка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Николаевка | 821 км | 8:54 |
Николаевка - Ключевое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ключевое | 825 км | 8:56 |
Ключевое - Камышовка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Камышовка | 835 км | 9:02 |
Камышовка - Волочаевка-2 (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочаевка-2 | 839 км | 9:05 |
Волочаевка-2 - Волочаевка-1 (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Волочаевка-1 | 845 км | 9:08 |
Волочаевка-1 - Партизанское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Партизанское | 847 км | 9:10 |
Партизанское - Песчаное (49 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Песчаное | 896 км | 9:37 |
Песчаное - Смидович (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Смидович | 898 км | 9:38 |
Смидович - Белгородское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Белгородское | 907 км | 9:45 |
Белгородское - Аур (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Аур | 932 км | 10:01 |
Аур - Кирга (56 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Кирга | 987 км | 10:38 |
Кирга - Семисточный (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Семисточный | 1008 км | 10:50 |
Семисточный - Бира (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бира | 1022 км | 10:58 |
Бира - Будукан (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Будукан | 1040 км | 11:08 |
Будукан - Лондоко-завод (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Лондоко-завод | 1069 км | 11:24 |
Лондоко-завод - Теплоозёрск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Теплоозёрск | 1069 км | 11:24 |
Теплоозёрск - Двуречье (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Двуречье | 1097 км | 11:41 |
Двуречье - Облучье (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Облучье | 1140 км | 12:05 |
Облучье - Ядрино (3 км; 0:01) | Еврейская автономная область - Амурская область | ||
|
Ядрино | 1143 км | 12:07 |
Ядрино - Николаевка (138 км; 1:34) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1280 км | 13:41 |
Николаевка - Новобурейский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новобурейский | 1282 км | 13:43 |
Новобурейский - Долдыкан (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Долдыкан | 1292 км | 13:49 |
Долдыкан - Родионовка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Родионовка | 1309 км | 14:00 |
Родионовка - Романовка (56 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Романовка | 1365 км | 14:38 |
Романовка - Амурское (64 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Амурское | 1429 км | 15:22 |
Амурское - Борисполь (38 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Борисполь | 1466 км | 15:45 |
Борисполь - Циолковский (89 км; 0:59) | |||
|
Циолковский | 1556 км | 16:45 |
Циолковский - Шимановск (40 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Шимановск | 1596 км | 17:13 |
Шимановск - Магдагачи (231 км; 2:36) | |||
|
Магдагачи | 1827 км | 19:49 |
Магдагачи - Гонжа (31 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Гонжа | 1858 км | 20:11 |
Гонжа - Гудачи (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гудачи | 1873 км | 20:22 |
Гудачи - Сковородино (114 км; 1:16) | |||
|
Сковородино | 1987 км | 21:39 |
Сковородино - Амазар (237 км; 2:34) | Амурская область - Забайкальский край | ||
|
Амазар | 2225 км | 24:13 |
Амазар - Семиозёрный (44 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Семиозёрный | 2269 км | 24:38 |
Семиозёрный - Таптугары (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Таптугары | 2292 км | 24:50 |
Таптугары - Жирекен (263 км; 2:23) | |||
|
Жирекен | 2555 км | 27:14 |
Жирекен - Алеур (37 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Алеур | 2591 км | 27:34 |
Алеур - Чернышевск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чернышевск | 2594 км | 27:35 |
Чернышевск - Багульный (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Багульный | 2617 км | 27:47 |
Багульный - Знаменка (43 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Знаменка | 2660 км | 28:13 |
Знаменка - Новоберёзовское (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоберёзовское | 2677 км | 28:22 |
Новоберёзовское - Островки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Островки | 2687 км | 28:27 |
Островки - Васильевка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Васильевка | 2694 км | 28:31 |
Васильевка - Богомягково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богомягково | 2705 км | 28:38 |
Богомягково - Средняя Кия (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Средняя Кия | 2718 км | 28:44 |
Средняя Кия - Верхняя Талача (52 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Верхняя Талача | 2769 км | 29:12 |
Верхняя Талача - Нарын-Талача (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нарын-Талача | 2778 км | 29:17 |
Нарын-Талача - Танха (73 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Танха | 2851 км | 29:57 |
Танха - Ясный (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Ясный | 2893 км | 30:21 |
Ясный - Угдан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угдан | 2897 км | 30:23 |
Угдан - Угдан (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Угдан | 2903 км | 30:27 |
Угдан - Дворцы (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дворцы | 2913 км | 30:33 |
Дворцы - Колочное 2-е (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колочное 2-е | 2926 км | 30:40 |
Колочное 2-е - Новая Кука (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новая Кука | 2947 км | 30:53 |
Новая Кука - Старая Кука (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Кука | 2951 км | 30:55 |
Старая Кука - Лесной Городок (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 2954 км | 30:56 |
Лесной Городок - Татаурово (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Татаурово | 2972 км | 31:06 |
Татаурово - Черемхово (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Черемхово | 2993 км | 31:17 |
Черемхово - Хадакта (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Хадакта | 3004 км | 31:24 |
Хадакта - Аблатуйский Бор (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Аблатуйский Бор | 3042 км | 31:44 |
Аблатуйский Бор - Горекацан (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горекацан | 3064 км | 31:57 |
Горекацан - Николаевское (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Николаевское | 3078 км | 32:04 |
Николаевское - Танга (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Танга | 3098 км | 32:15 |
Танга - Новосалия (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новосалия | 3107 км | 32:20 |
Новосалия - Арей (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арей | 3119 км | 32:27 |
Арей - Хилогосон (58 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Хилогосон | 3178 км | 32:59 |
Хилогосон - Улястуй (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Улястуй | 3185 км | 33:03 |
Улястуй - Хилок (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Хилок | 3210 км | 33:17 |
Хилок - Глинка (39 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Глинка | 3249 км | 33:38 |
Глинка - Зурун (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зурун | 3255 км | 33:41 |
Зурун - Шиля (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шиля | 3270 км | 33:50 |
Шиля - Закульта (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Закульта | 3274 км | 33:52 |
Закульта - Ушоты (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ушоты | 3283 км | 33:57 |
Ушоты - Хохотуй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хохотуй | 3289 км | 34:00 |
Хохотуй - Новопавловка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 3323 км | 34:18 |
Новопавловка - Тарбагатай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 3332 км | 34:24 |
Тарбагатай - Баляга (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Баляга | 3348 км | 34:32 |
Баляга - Харауз (40 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Харауз | 3387 км | 34:54 |
Харауз - Никольск (13 км; 0:06) | Забайкальский край - Республика Бурятия | ||
|
Никольск | 3400 км | 35:01 |
Никольск - Хонхолой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хонхолой | 3410 км | 35:06 |
Хонхолой - Харашибирь (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Харашибирь | 3428 км | 35:16 |
Харашибирь - Мухоршибирь (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мухоршибирь | 3440 км | 35:23 |
Мухоршибирь - Хошун-Узур (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Хошун-Узур | 3471 км | 35:39 |
Хошун-Узур - Бар (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бар | 3477 км | 35:43 |
Бар - Десятниково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Десятниково | 3494 км | 35:52 |
Десятниково - Тарбагатай (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 3507 км | 35:59 |
Тарбагатай - Солонцы (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Солонцы | 3524 км | 36:09 |
Солонцы - Вознесеновка (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вознесеновка | 3537 км | 36:16 |
Вознесеновка - Сужа (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сужа | 3545 км | 36:20 |
Сужа - Улан-Удэ (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 3548 км | 36:23 |
Улан-Удэ - Сотниково (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сотниково | 3557 км | 36:28 |
Сотниково - Ошурково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ошурково | 3567 км | 36:33 |
Ошурково - Улан-Удэ (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 3572 км | 36:36 |
Улан-Удэ - Еловка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Еловка | 3579 км | 36:40 |
Еловка - Старое Татаурово (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старое Татаурово | 3583 км | 36:45 |
Старое Татаурово - Татаурово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татаурово | 3590 км | 36:48 |
Татаурово - Ильинка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ильинка | 3601 км | 36:54 |
Ильинка - Таловка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Таловка | 3611 км | 37:00 |
Таловка - Таловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таловка | 3615 км | 37:02 |
Таловка - Мостовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мостовка | 3619 км | 37:04 |
Мостовка - Тресково (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тресково | 3631 км | 37:11 |
Тресково - Брянск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брянск | 3634 км | 37:12 |
Брянск - Селенгинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Селенгинск | 3637 км | 37:14 |
Селенгинск - Береговая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Береговая | 3643 км | 37:17 |
Береговая - Нюки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нюки | 3645 км | 37:18 |
Нюки - Тимлюй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тимлюй | 3651 км | 37:22 |
Тимлюй - Каменск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каменск | 3655 км | 37:24 |
Каменск - Горный (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Горный | 3667 км | 37:30 |
Горный - Посольская (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Посольская | 3671 км | 37:32 |
Посольская - Боярский (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боярский | 3696 км | 37:46 |
Боярский - Бабушкин (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Бабушкин | 3716 км | 38:00 |
Бабушкин - Клюевка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клюевка | 3725 км | 38:05 |
Клюевка - Мишиха (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мишиха | 3738 км | 38:12 |
Мишиха - Переёмная (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Переёмная | 3764 км | 38:26 |
Переёмная - Танхой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Танхой | 3774 км | 38:32 |
Танхой - Мурино (57 км; 0:35) | Республика Бурятия - Иркутская область | ||
|
Мурино | 3831 км | 39:08 |
Мурино - Солзан (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Солзан | 3842 км | 39:13 |
Солзан - Байкальск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Байкальск | 3845 км | 39:15 |
Байкальск - Утулик (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Утулик | 3855 км | 39:21 |
Утулик - Сухой Ручей (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сухой Ручей | 3881 км | 39:36 |
Сухой Ручей - Слюдянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 3884 км | 39:37 |
Слюдянка - Остров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Остров | 3888 км | 39:39 |
Остров - Шаманка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шаманка | 3890 км | 39:41 |
Шаманка - Слюдянка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 3891 км | 39:43 |
Слюдянка - Талая падь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Талая падь | 3892 км | 39:43 |
Талая падь - 4-й участок (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
4-й участок | 3894 км | 39:45 |
4-й участок - Култук (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Култук | 3895 км | 39:46 |
Култук - Ангасолка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ангасолка | 3902 км | 39:50 |
Ангасолка - Чистые Ключи (60 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Чистые Ключи | 3962 км | 40:24 |
Чистые Ключи - Малая Еланка (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Малая Еланка | 3991 км | 40:42 |
Малая Еланка - Ангарск (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ангарск | 4002 км | 40:54 |
Ангарск - Тельма (33 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Тельма | 4035 км | 41:22 |
Тельма - Железнодорожный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Железнодорожный | 4036 км | 41:22 |
Железнодорожный - Тельма (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тельма | 4038 км | 41:25 |
Тельма - Усолье-Сибирское (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усолье-Сибирское | 4044 км | 41:32 |
Усолье-Сибирское - Мальта (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мальта | 4060 км | 41:44 |
Мальта - Средний (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Средний | 4065 км | 41:47 |
Средний - Кочерикова (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кочерикова | 4074 км | 41:52 |
Кочерикова - Михайловка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Михайловка | 4081 км | 41:56 |
Михайловка - Худорожкина (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Худорожкина | 4089 км | 42:00 |
Худорожкина - Жмурова (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Жмурова | 4117 км | 42:15 |
Жмурова - Малиновка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малиновка | 4127 км | 42:21 |
Малиновка - Забитуй (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Забитуй | 4135 км | 42:26 |
Забитуй - Кутулик (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутулик | 4141 км | 42:28 |
Кутулик - Залари (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Залари | 4175 км | 42:47 |
Залари - Тыреть 2-я (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тыреть 2-я | 4198 км | 43:00 |
Тыреть 2-я - Зима (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Зима | 4228 км | 43:16 |
Зима - Ухтуй (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ухтуй | 4230 км | 43:17 |
Ухтуй - Мордино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мордино | 4233 км | 43:19 |
Мордино - Перевоз (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Перевоз | 4248 км | 43:29 |
Перевоз - Кимильтей (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кимильтей | 4252 км | 43:31 |
Кимильтей - Куйтун (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Куйтун | 4290 км | 43:52 |
Куйтун - Тулюшка (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 4318 км | 44:07 |
Тулюшка - Тулюшка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 4320 км | 44:08 |
Тулюшка - Шерагул (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шерагул | 4336 км | 44:17 |
Шерагул - Азей (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Азей | 4348 км | 44:23 |
Азей - Тулун (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тулун | 4356 км | 44:28 |
Тулун - Булюшкина (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Булюшкина | 4377 км | 44:41 |
Булюшкина - Будагово (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Будагово | 4396 км | 44:52 |
Будагово - Шеберта (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шеберта | 4413 км | 45:01 |
Шеберта - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 4416 км | 45:03 |
Шеберта - Вершина (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вершина | 4417 км | 45:03 |
Вершина - Худоеланское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Худоеланское | 4432 км | 45:12 |
Худоеланское - Вознесенский (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 4474 км | 45:34 |
Вознесенский - Нижнеудинск (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижнеудинск | 4479 км | 45:37 |
Нижнеудинск - Куряты (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Куряты | 4488 км | 45:43 |
Куряты - Камышет (37 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышет | 4525 км | 46:04 |
Камышет - Замзор (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Замзор | 4547 км | 46:15 |
Замзор - Первомайский (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайский | 4556 км | 46:21 |
Первомайский - Алзамай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алзамай | 4566 км | 46:26 |
Алзамай - Старый Алзамай (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 4574 км | 46:30 |
Старый Алзамай - Разгон (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Разгон | 4594 км | 46:41 |
Разгон - Березовка (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Березовка | 4624 км | 46:58 |
Березовка - Бирюса (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюса | 4641 км | 47:07 |
Бирюса - Половино-Черемхово (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 4661 км | 47:19 |
Половино-Черемхово - Тины (52 км; 0:29) | Иркутская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Тины | 4714 км | 47:48 |
Тины - Нижний Ингаш (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 4737 км | 48:01 |
Нижний Ингаш - Верхний Ингаш (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 4745 км | 48:06 |
Верхний Ингаш - Сулемка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 4749 км | 48:09 |
Сулемка - Степаново (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степаново | 4756 км | 48:13 |
Степаново - Иланский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иланский | 4762 км | 48:17 |
Иланский - Карапсель (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Карапсель | 4782 км | 48:28 |
Карапсель - Канск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Канск | 4788 км | 48:32 |
Канск - Большая Уря (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 4825 км | 48:55 |
Большая Уря - Большие Ключи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 4845 км | 49:05 |
Большие Ключи - Бородино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бородино | 4861 км | 49:15 |
Бородино - Рыбное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рыбное | 4886 км | 49:28 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 4908 км | 49:41 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 4920 км | 49:47 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Балай | 4943 км | 50:01 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 4957 км | 50:09 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 4993 км | 50:28 |
Вознесенка - Красноярск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красноярск | 5008 км | 50:38 |
Красноярск - Кубеково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кубеково | 5014 км | 50:42 |
Кубеково - Старцево (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 5021 км | 50:45 |
Старцево - Сухая Балка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 5027 км | 50:49 |
Сухая Балка - Творогово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Творогово | 5034 км | 50:53 |
Творогово - Емельяново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емельяново | 5039 км | 50:56 |
Емельяново - Памяти 13 Борцов (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 5066 км | 51:12 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Козулька (60 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Козулька | 5126 км | 51:44 |
Козулька - Тарутино (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тарутино | 5167 км | 52:08 |
Тарутино - Покровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 5171 км | 52:10 |
Покровка - Ачинск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ачинск | 5183 км | 52:16 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малиновка | 5184 км | 52:17 |
Малиновка - Белый Яр (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 5204 км | 52:31 |
Белый Яр - Красная Речка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 5222 км | 52:41 |
Красная Речка - Критово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Критово | 5226 км | 52:43 |
Критово - Боготол (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боготол | 5252 км | 52:57 |
Боготол - Боготол (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боготол | 5255 км | 52:58 |
Боготол - Большая Косуль (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 5269 км | 53:06 |
Большая Косуль - Каштан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каштан | 5276 км | 53:10 |
Каштан - Акимо-Анненка (33 км; 0:18) | Красноярский край - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 5309 км | 53:28 |
Акимо-Анненка - Нововосточный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 5328 км | 53:39 |
Нововосточный - Пристань 2-я (47 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Пристань 2-я | 5375 км | 54:05 |
Пристань 2-я - Мариинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мариинск | 5377 км | 54:07 |
Мариинск - Малый Антибес (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Малый Антибес | 5390 км | 54:14 |
Малый Антибес - Тюменево (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Тюменево | 5419 км | 54:34 |
Тюменево - Берикуль (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Берикуль | 5433 км | 54:43 |
Берикуль - Постниково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Постниково | 5453 км | 54:57 |
Постниково - Почитанка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Почитанка | 5462 км | 55:04 |
Почитанка - Тёплая Речка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тёплая Речка | 5468 км | 55:08 |
Тёплая Речка - Колыон (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Колыон | 5485 км | 55:19 |
Колыон - Ишим (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ишим | 5507 км | 55:33 |
Ишим - Мазалово (13 км; 0:08) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Мазалово | 5519 км | 55:42 |
Мазалово - Турунтаево (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Турунтаево | 5529 км | 55:48 |
Турунтаево - Подломск (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подломск | 5539 км | 55:56 |
Подломск - Халдеево (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Халдеево | 5554 км | 56:06 |
Халдеево - Семилужки (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Семилужки | 5567 км | 56:15 |
Семилужки - Воронино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Воронино | 5577 км | 56:22 |
Воронино - Новомихайловка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новомихайловка | 5585 км | 56:28 |
Новомихайловка - Томск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Томск | 5589 км | 56:31 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 5606 км | 56:49 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 5608 км | 56:51 |