Маршрут Шерловая Гора - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3060 км; Время пути: 30:20
8 л./100 км * 3060 км ≈ 245 л.
50 руб./л. * 245 л. = 12250 руб.
|
Шерловая Гора | ||
Шерловая Гора - Хада-Булак (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Хада-Булак | 15 км | 0:15 |
Хада-Булак - Безречная (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Безречная | 28 км | 0:22 |
Безречная - Мирная (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мирная | 39 км | 0:27 |
Мирная - Бырка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бырка | 47 км | 0:32 |
Бырка - Ясная (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ясная | 62 км | 0:40 |
Ясная - Кулинда (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Кулинда | 95 км | 0:58 |
Кулинда - Оловорудник (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Оловорудник | 98 км | 1:00 |
Оловорудник - Ононск (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ононск | 100 км | 1:01 |
Ононск - Степь (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Степь | 113 км | 1:08 |
Степь - Ага (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ага | 139 км | 1:23 |
Ага - Могойтуй (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Могойтуй | 158 км | 1:34 |
Могойтуй - Ага-Хангил (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ага-Хангил | 178 км | 1:45 |
Ага-Хангил - Агинское (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Агинское | 194 км | 1:54 |
Агинское - Амитхаша (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Амитхаша | 200 км | 1:59 |
Амитхаша - Южный Аргалей (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Южный Аргалей | 216 км | 2:08 |
Южный Аргалей - Жимбира (48 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Жимбира | 264 км | 2:34 |
Жимбира - Маккавеево (35 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Маккавеево | 298 км | 2:53 |
Маккавеево - Новокручининский (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новокручининский | 310 км | 2:59 |
Новокручининский - Станция Кручина (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Станция Кручина | 320 км | 3:06 |
Станция Кручина - Атамановка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Атамановка | 335 км | 3:14 |
Атамановка - Чита (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чита | 344 км | 3:20 |
Чита - Кадала (23 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Кадала | 367 км | 3:49 |
Кадала - Кадала (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кадала | 368 км | 3:51 |
Кадала - Восточный (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Восточный | 372 км | 3:55 |
Восточный - Домна (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Домна | 385 км | 4:08 |
Домна - Ингода (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ингода | 392 км | 4:15 |
Ингода - Новая Кука (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новая Кука | 399 км | 4:22 |
Новая Кука - Старая Кука (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Кука | 403 км | 4:24 |
Старая Кука - Лесной Городок (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 406 км | 4:25 |
Лесной Городок - Татаурово (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Татаурово | 424 км | 4:35 |
Татаурово - Черемхово (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Черемхово | 445 км | 4:46 |
Черемхово - Хадакта (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Хадакта | 456 км | 4:53 |
Хадакта - Аблатуйский Бор (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Аблатуйский Бор | 494 км | 5:13 |
Аблатуйский Бор - Горекацан (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горекацан | 516 км | 5:26 |
Горекацан - Николаевское (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Николаевское | 530 км | 5:33 |
Николаевское - Танга (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Танга | 550 км | 5:44 |
Танга - Новосалия (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новосалия | 559 км | 5:49 |
Новосалия - Арей (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арей | 572 км | 5:56 |
Арей - Хилогосон (58 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Хилогосон | 630 км | 6:28 |
Хилогосон - Улястуй (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Улястуй | 638 км | 6:32 |
Улястуй - Хилок (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Хилок | 662 км | 6:46 |
Хилок - Глинка (39 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Глинка | 701 км | 7:07 |
Глинка - Зурун (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зурун | 707 км | 7:10 |
Зурун - Шиля (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шиля | 722 км | 7:19 |
Шиля - Закульта (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Закульта | 726 км | 7:21 |
Закульта - Ушоты (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ушоты | 735 км | 7:26 |
Ушоты - Хохотуй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хохотуй | 742 км | 7:29 |
Хохотуй - Новопавловка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 775 км | 7:47 |
Новопавловка - Тарбагатай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 785 км | 7:53 |
Тарбагатай - Баляга (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Баляга | 800 км | 8:01 |
Баляга - Харауз (40 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Харауз | 840 км | 8:23 |
Харауз - Никольск (13 км; 0:06) | Забайкальский край - Республика Бурятия | ||
|
Никольск | 852 км | 8:30 |
Никольск - Хонхолой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хонхолой | 862 км | 8:35 |
Хонхолой - Харашибирь (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Харашибирь | 880 км | 8:45 |
Харашибирь - Мухоршибирь (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мухоршибирь | 892 км | 8:52 |
Мухоршибирь - Хошун-Узур (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Хошун-Узур | 923 км | 9:09 |
Хошун-Узур - Бар (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бар | 929 км | 9:12 |
Бар - Десятниково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Десятниково | 947 км | 9:22 |
Десятниково - Тарбагатай (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 959 км | 9:28 |
Тарбагатай - Солонцы (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Солонцы | 976 км | 9:38 |
Солонцы - Вознесеновка (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вознесеновка | 989 км | 9:45 |
Вознесеновка - Сужа (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сужа | 997 км | 9:49 |
Сужа - Улан-Удэ (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 1001 км | 9:52 |
Улан-Удэ - Сотниково (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сотниково | 1010 км | 9:57 |
Сотниково - Ошурково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ошурково | 1019 км | 10:02 |
Ошурково - Улан-Удэ (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 1024 км | 10:05 |
Улан-Удэ - Еловка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Еловка | 1031 км | 10:09 |
Еловка - Старое Татаурово (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старое Татаурово | 1035 км | 10:14 |
Старое Татаурово - Татаурово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татаурово | 1042 км | 10:17 |
Татаурово - Ильинка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ильинка | 1053 км | 10:23 |
Ильинка - Таловка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Таловка | 1063 км | 10:29 |
Таловка - Таловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таловка | 1067 км | 10:31 |
Таловка - Мостовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мостовка | 1072 км | 10:33 |
Мостовка - Тресково (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тресково | 1083 км | 10:40 |
Тресково - Брянск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брянск | 1086 км | 10:41 |
Брянск - Селенгинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Селенгинск | 1089 км | 10:43 |
Селенгинск - Береговая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Береговая | 1095 км | 10:46 |
Береговая - Нюки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нюки | 1097 км | 10:47 |
Нюки - Тимлюй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тимлюй | 1103 км | 10:51 |
Тимлюй - Каменск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каменск | 1107 км | 10:53 |
Каменск - Горный (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Горный | 1119 км | 10:59 |
Горный - Посольская (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Посольская | 1123 км | 11:01 |
Посольская - Боярский (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боярский | 1148 км | 11:15 |
Боярский - Бабушкин (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Бабушкин | 1168 км | 11:29 |
Бабушкин - Клюевка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клюевка | 1177 км | 11:34 |
Клюевка - Мишиха (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мишиха | 1190 км | 11:41 |
Мишиха - Переёмная (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Переёмная | 1216 км | 11:55 |
Переёмная - Танхой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Танхой | 1226 км | 12:01 |
Танхой - Мурино (57 км; 0:35) | Республика Бурятия - Иркутская область | ||
|
Мурино | 1283 км | 12:37 |
Мурино - Солзан (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Солзан | 1294 км | 12:43 |
Солзан - Байкальск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Байкальск | 1297 км | 12:44 |
Байкальск - Утулик (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Утулик | 1308 км | 12:50 |
Утулик - Сухой Ручей (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сухой Ручей | 1333 км | 13:05 |
Сухой Ручей - Слюдянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 1336 км | 13:06 |
Слюдянка - Остров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Остров | 1340 км | 13:08 |
Остров - Шаманка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шаманка | 1343 км | 13:10 |
Шаманка - Слюдянка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 1344 км | 13:12 |
Слюдянка - Талая падь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Талая падь | 1344 км | 13:12 |
Талая падь - 4-й участок (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
4-й участок | 1347 км | 13:14 |
4-й участок - Култук (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Култук | 1347 км | 13:15 |
Култук - Ангасолка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ангасолка | 1354 км | 13:19 |
Ангасолка - Чистые Ключи (60 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Чистые Ключи | 1414 км | 13:53 |
Чистые Ключи - Малая Еланка (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Малая Еланка | 1443 км | 14:11 |
Малая Еланка - Ангарск (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ангарск | 1454 км | 14:23 |
Ангарск - Тельма (33 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Тельма | 1487 км | 14:51 |
Тельма - Железнодорожный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Железнодорожный | 1488 км | 14:51 |
Железнодорожный - Тельма (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тельма | 1491 км | 14:54 |
Тельма - Усолье-Сибирское (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усолье-Сибирское | 1496 км | 15:01 |
Усолье-Сибирское - Мальта (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мальта | 1512 км | 15:13 |
Мальта - Средний (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Средний | 1518 км | 15:16 |
Средний - Кочерикова (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кочерикова | 1526 км | 15:21 |
Кочерикова - Михайловка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1534 км | 15:25 |
Михайловка - Худорожкина (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Худорожкина | 1541 км | 15:29 |
Худорожкина - Жмурова (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Жмурова | 1569 км | 15:44 |
Жмурова - Малиновка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1579 км | 15:50 |
Малиновка - Забитуй (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Забитуй | 1588 км | 15:55 |
Забитуй - Кутулик (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутулик | 1593 км | 15:57 |
Кутулик - Залари (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Залари | 1627 км | 16:16 |
Залари - Тыреть 2-я (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тыреть 2-я | 1650 км | 16:29 |
Тыреть 2-я - Зима (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Зима | 1680 км | 16:45 |
Зима - Ухтуй (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ухтуй | 1682 км | 16:46 |
Ухтуй - Мордино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мордино | 1685 км | 16:48 |
Мордино - Перевоз (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Перевоз | 1700 км | 16:58 |
Перевоз - Кимильтей (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кимильтей | 1704 км | 17:00 |
Кимильтей - Куйтун (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Куйтун | 1742 км | 17:21 |
Куйтун - Тулюшка (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 1770 км | 17:36 |
Тулюшка - Тулюшка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 1772 км | 17:37 |
Тулюшка - Шерагул (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шерагул | 1788 км | 17:46 |
Шерагул - Азей (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Азей | 1800 км | 17:52 |
Азей - Тулун (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тулун | 1808 км | 17:57 |
Тулун - Булюшкина (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Булюшкина | 1829 км | 18:10 |
Булюшкина - Будагово (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Будагово | 1848 км | 18:21 |
Будагово - Шеберта (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шеберта | 1865 км | 18:30 |
Шеберта - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 1868 км | 18:32 |
Шеберта - Вершина (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вершина | 1870 км | 18:33 |
Вершина - Худоеланское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Худоеланское | 1884 км | 18:41 |
Худоеланское - Вознесенский (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 1926 км | 19:03 |
Вознесенский - Нижнеудинск (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижнеудинск | 1931 км | 19:06 |
Нижнеудинск - Куряты (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Куряты | 1940 км | 19:12 |
Куряты - Камышет (37 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышет | 1977 км | 19:33 |
Камышет - Замзор (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Замзор | 1999 км | 19:44 |
Замзор - Первомайский (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайский | 2008 км | 19:50 |
Первомайский - Алзамай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алзамай | 2018 км | 19:55 |
Алзамай - Старый Алзамай (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 2026 км | 19:59 |
Старый Алзамай - Разгон (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Разгон | 2046 км | 20:10 |
Разгон - Березовка (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Березовка | 2076 км | 20:27 |
Березовка - Бирюса (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюса | 2093 км | 20:36 |
Бирюса - Половино-Черемхово (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 2113 км | 20:48 |
Половино-Черемхово - Тины (52 км; 0:29) | Иркутская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Тины | 2166 км | 21:18 |
Тины - Нижний Ингаш (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 2189 км | 21:30 |
Нижний Ингаш - Верхний Ингаш (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 2197 км | 21:35 |
Верхний Ингаш - Сулемка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 2201 км | 21:39 |
Сулемка - Степаново (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степаново | 2208 км | 21:42 |
Степаново - Иланский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иланский | 2214 км | 21:46 |
Иланский - Карапсель (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Карапсель | 2234 км | 21:57 |
Карапсель - Канск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Канск | 2241 км | 22:01 |
Канск - Большая Уря (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 2278 км | 22:24 |
Большая Уря - Большие Ключи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 2297 км | 22:34 |
Большие Ключи - Бородино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бородино | 2313 км | 22:44 |
Бородино - Рыбное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рыбное | 2338 км | 22:57 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 2360 км | 23:10 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 2372 км | 23:16 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Балай | 2395 км | 23:30 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 2409 км | 23:38 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 2445 км | 23:57 |
Вознесенка - Красноярск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красноярск | 2460 км | 24:07 |
Красноярск - Кубеково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кубеково | 2466 км | 24:11 |
Кубеково - Старцево (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 2473 км | 24:14 |
Старцево - Сухая Балка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 2480 км | 24:18 |
Сухая Балка - Творогово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Творогово | 2486 км | 24:22 |
Творогово - Емельяново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емельяново | 2491 км | 24:25 |
Емельяново - Памяти 13 Борцов (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 2518 км | 24:41 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Козулька (60 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Козулька | 2578 км | 25:13 |
Козулька - Тарутино (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тарутино | 2619 км | 25:37 |
Тарутино - Покровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 2623 км | 25:39 |
Покровка - Ачинск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ачинск | 2636 км | 25:45 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2636 км | 25:46 |
Малиновка - Белый Яр (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 2656 км | 26:00 |
Белый Яр - Красная Речка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 2674 км | 26:10 |
Красная Речка - Критово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Критово | 2678 км | 26:12 |
Критово - Боготол (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боготол | 2704 км | 26:26 |
Боготол - Боготол (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боготол | 2707 км | 26:27 |
Боготол - Большая Косуль (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 2721 км | 26:35 |
Большая Косуль - Каштан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каштан | 2728 км | 26:39 |
Каштан - Акимо-Анненка (33 км; 0:18) | Красноярский край - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 2761 км | 26:57 |
Акимо-Анненка - Нововосточный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 2780 км | 27:08 |
Нововосточный - Пристань 2-я (47 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Пристань 2-я | 2828 км | 27:34 |
Пристань 2-я - Мариинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мариинск | 2830 км | 27:36 |
Мариинск - Малый Антибес (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Малый Антибес | 2842 км | 27:44 |
Малый Антибес - Тюменево (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Тюменево | 2872 км | 28:03 |
Тюменево - Берикуль (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Берикуль | 2885 км | 28:12 |
Берикуль - Постниково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Постниково | 2905 км | 28:26 |
Постниково - Почитанка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Почитанка | 2914 км | 28:33 |
Почитанка - Тёплая Речка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тёплая Речка | 2921 км | 28:37 |
Тёплая Речка - Колыон (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Колыон | 2937 км | 28:48 |
Колыон - Ишим (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ишим | 2959 км | 29:02 |
Ишим - Мазалово (13 км; 0:08) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Мазалово | 2971 км | 29:11 |
Мазалово - Турунтаево (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Турунтаево | 2981 км | 29:17 |
Турунтаево - Подломск (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подломск | 2992 км | 29:25 |
Подломск - Халдеево (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Халдеево | 3006 км | 29:35 |
Халдеево - Семилужки (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Семилужки | 3019 км | 29:44 |
Семилужки - Воронино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Воронино | 3029 км | 29:51 |
Воронино - Новомихайловка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новомихайловка | 3037 км | 29:57 |
Новомихайловка - Томск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Томск | 3041 км | 30:00 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 3058 км | 30:18 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 3061 км | 30:20 |